2014 USATF National
Indoor Masters Championships
March 14-16, 2014

Reggie Lewis Center, Boston MA
Results with hometown

                          RESULTS
(* before  name and X before the time/distance = Non USA Citizen)

Event 1  W30 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 *Thorpe, Keishia         W34 Upper Marlboro, MD       X7.91
  1 Taylor, Latiffia         W31 Greensboro, NC            7.95
  2 Grant, Easter            W30 Toney, AL                 8.12
  3 Davis, Charmaine         W33 New Castle, DE            8.79

Event 2  W35 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  7.86
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bernert, Brandi          W35 Denver, CO                7.76R
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Terre Haute, IN           8.58
  3 Blake, Melanie           W35 Signal Mountain, TN       8.89
  4 Needham, Rachel          W38 Valley Village, CA        9.09
  5 Manns, DaBeth            W37 Washington, DC           10.62

Event 3  W40 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  7.78
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cypress, Jill            W41 Lancaster, PA             8.29
  2 White, Teniko            W41 Bowie, MD                 8.36
  3 Pierce, Erika            W42 Charlottesvle, VA         8.47
  4 Kovacs, Deborah          W43 Groton, MA                8.61
  5 *Edwards, Deaneth        W42 Bronx, NY                X8.73
  6 Merritt, Deaneen         W41 Homewood, IL              9.05
  7 *Dias, Donita            W42 Brazil                   X9.07
 -- Wilson, Altimiece        W44 Linden, NJ                 DNF

Event 4  W45 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  7.86
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepherd, Renee          W49 Merchantville, NJ         8.05Q  2
  2 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle      W45 Hanover Park, IL          8.21Q  1
  3 Scott, Menka             W47 Lees Summit, MO           8.50Q  1
  4 Konrad, Evelyn           W46 New York, NY              8.80Q  2
  5 Clark, Beth              W47 Tiverton, RI              8.74q  1
  6 West, Nedenia            W45 Piscataway, NJ            8.93q  2
  7 Richardson, Regina       W49 Clayton, NC               9.03q  1
  8 Sauer, Angela            W47 Pleasant View, TN         9.08q  1
  9 Gibson, Dr Koura         W49 Washington, DC            9.14   1
 10 Roemer, Christine        W48 Summit, NJ                9.62   2
 11 Carty, Linda             W47 Bellaire, TX              9.85   2

Event 4  W45 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  7.86
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepherd, Renee          W49 Merchantville, NJ         7.97
  2 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle      W45 Hanover Park, IL          8.06
  3 Scott, Menka             W47 Lees Summit, MO           8.49
  4 Clark, Beth              W47 Tiverton, RI              8.75
  5 Konrad, Evelyn           W46 New York, NY              8.76
  6 West, Nedenia            W45 Piscataway, NJ            8.87
  7 Richardson, Regina       W49 Clayton, NC               8.89
  8 Sauer, Angela            W47 Pleasant View, TN         8.94

Event 5  W50 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  8.05
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Triolo, Sandy            W52 Baltimore, MD             8.78Q  1
  2 McCarthy, Sue            W50 South Portland, ME        8.91Q  2
  3 Robinson, Wanda          W52 Alexandria, VA            8.92Q  1
  4 Palmer, Liz              W53 Waltham, MA               9.05Q  2
  5 Lawson, Sarah            W51 Wayland, MA               8.98q  1
  6 Slaughter, Jacklyn       W52 Riverdale, IL             9.03q  1
  7 Rath, Terri              W50 Ashburn, VA               9.13q  1
  8 Brockman-Reed, Karrie    W50 University Place, W       9.50q  1
  9 Meeden, Lisa             W51 Wallingford, PA           9.51   2
 10 McCoy, Belinda           W53 Cleveland, OH            10.01   2
 11 Kuhnly, Gail             W52 Federal Way, WA          10.14   2
 12 Jones, Jennifer          W53 Carson, CA               10.17   2
 13 Popovitch, Catherine     W52 West Chester, PA         10.68   1

Event 5  W50 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  8.05
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 McCarthy, Sue            W50 South Portland, ME        8.62
  2 Triolo, Sandy            W52 Baltimore, MD             8.73
  3 Lawson, Sarah            W51 Wayland, MA               8.85
  4 Robinson, Wanda          W52 Alexandria, VA            9.01
  5 Rath, Terri              W50 Ashburn, VA               9.02
  6 Palmer, Liz              W53 Waltham, MA               9.06
  7 Slaughter, Jacklyn       W52 Riverdale, IL             9.13
  8 Brockman-Reed, Karrie    W50 University Place, W       9.25

Event 6  W55 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
      55 USA: R  8.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Woodward, Loretta        W59 Austell, GA               9.11
  2 Hanscom, Rita            W59 San Diego, CA             9.14
  3 Scotti, Amanda           W56 Folsom, CA                9.24
  4 Gooch, Cherylyn          W56 Flossmoor, IL             9.62
  5 Loyd, Susan              W56 Edina, MN                 9.82
  6 Maxwell, Karen           W55 Salem, OR                 9.94
  7 Griffin, Jean            W58 Media, PA                 9.99
  8 Rowe, Michelle           W58 Rapid City, SD           15.61

Event 7  W60 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  8.87
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jane             W61 Raleigh, NC               9.04
  2 Matthews, Brenda         W64 Anaheim, CA               9.16
  3 Warren, Sharon           W63 New York, NY              9.25
  4 Mitchell, Rebecca        W60 Eugene, OR               10.78

Event 8  W65 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  9.03
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leighton, Barbara        W68 Malvern, PA              11.06
  2 Trotto, Mary             W66 Kihei, HI                12.32

Event 10  W70 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
      70 USA: R  9.21
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bergen, Kathy            W74 La Canada, CA             9.74
  2 Mitchell, Marilyn        W71 New York, NY             12.72
  3 Simpson, Jane            W72 Wayne, NJ                14.70

Event 10  W80 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
      80 USA: R 11.52
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Obera, Irene             W80 Fremont, CA              10.37R

Event 21  W30 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 *Thorpe, Keishia         W34 Upper Marlboro, MD      X25.69
  1 Taylor, Latiffia         W31 Greensboro, NC           26.82
  2 Grant, Easter            W30 Toney, AL                26.85

Event 22  W35 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 25.04
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernert, Brandi          W35 Denver, CO               26.85Q  1
  2 Edwards, Lisa            W35 Bronx, NY                27.15Q  2
  3 Walles, Maurelhena       W39 Jersey City, NJ          27.60Q  2
  4 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Terre Haute, IN          28.32Q  1
  5 Bedenfield, Josette      W38 Flossmoor, IL            27.90q  2
  6 Gates, Rashida           W36 Flossmoor, IL            28.81q  1
  7 Needham, Rachel          W38 Valley Village, CA       31.57   2
  8 Manns, DaBeth            W37 Washington, DC           41.33   1

Event 22  W35 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 25.04
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernert, Brandi          W35 Denver, CO               26.72
  2 Edwards, Lisa            W35 Bronx, NY                26.79
  3 Walles, Maurelhena       W39 Jersey City, NJ          27.52
  4 Bedenfield, Josette      W38 Flossmoor, IL            28.27
  5 Gates, Rashida           W36 Flossmoor, IL            28.69
  6 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Terre Haute, IN          28.74

Event 23  W40 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 25.34
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dendy, Latrica           W41 Bronx, NY                26.68
  2 Kovacs, Deborah          W43 Groton, MA               28.85
  3 Dierauer, Isabelle       W41 Jamestown, OH            29.23
  4 *Edwards, Deaneth        W42 Bronx, NY               X29.73

Event 24  W45 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 25.47
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle      W45 Hanover Park, IL         26.59Q  1
  2 Shepherd, Renee          W49 Merchantville, NJ        27.35Q  2
  3 Mikkelsen, Lisa          W48 Holliston, MA            27.84Q  1
  4 *Awidi, Lillian          W46 Larchmont, NY           X28.27Q  2
  5 Roux, Maryline           W47 Davidson, NC             28.86q  1
  6 Konrad, Evelyn           W46 New York, NY             28.97q  2
  7 Pomeroy, Diane           W48 Essex, MA                30.22   2
  8 Shisler, Beth            W49 Port Matilda, PA         30.73   1
  9 West, Nedenia            W45 Piscataway, NJ           31.11   1
 10 Carty, Linda             W47 Bellaire, TX             33.89   2

Event 24  W45 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 25.47
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle      W45 Hanover Park, IL         26.32
  2 Shepherd, Renee          W49 Merchantville, NJ        26.51
  3 Mikkelsen, Lisa          W48 Holliston, MA            28.00
  4 *Awidi, Lillian          W46 Larchmont, NY           X28.30
  5 Roux, Maryline           W47 Davidson, NC             29.01
  6 Konrad, Evelyn           W46 New York, NY             29.31

Event 25  W50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 26.24
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCarthy, Sue            W50 South Portland, ME       29.13Q  3
  2 Shook, Kathleen          W52 Zionsville, IN           29.84Q  1
  3 Lawson, Sarah            W51 Wayland, MA              30.17Q  2
  4 Williams, Shemayne       W51 Teaneck, NJ              29.88q  1
  5 Triolo, Sandy            W52 Baltimore, MD            30.03q  3
  6 Rath, Terri              W50 Ashburn, VA              30.54q  2
  7 Robinson, Wanda          W52 Alexandria, VA           30.78   3
  8 Barnett, Susan           W53 Ithaca, NY               30.96   1
  9 Brockman-Reed, Karrie    W50 University Place, W      31.39   2
 10 Meeden, Lisa             W51 Wallingford, PA          32.62   1
 11 *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W54 --, --                  X32.87   3
 12 Richburg, Ginny          W54 Randolph Center, VT      33.38   2
 13 Kuhnly, Gail             W52 Federal Way, WA          35.73   1
 14 Popovitch, Catherine     W52 West Chester, PA         36.07   3

Event 25  W50 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 26.24
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 McCarthy, Sue            W50 South Portland, ME       28.58
  2 Williams, Shemayne       W51 Teaneck, NJ              29.44
  3 Lawson, Sarah            W51 Wayland, MA              29.49
  4 Shook, Kathleen          W52 Zionsville, IN           29.71
  5 Triolo, Sandy            W52 Baltimore, MD            29.90
  6 Rath, Terri              W50 Ashburn, VA              30.46

Event 26  W55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 27.81
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodward, Loretta        W59 Austell, GA              30.92Q  1
  2 Gooch, Cherylyn          W56 Flossmoor, IL            32.70Q  2
  3 Hanscom, Rita            W59 San Diego, CA            31.62Q  1
  4 Fox, Vicki               W55 Huntington, NY           33.19Q  2
  5 Maxwell, Karen           W55 Salem, OR                33.39q  1
  6 Kelleher, Inez           W58 Biloxi, MS               33.67q  1
  7 Johns-Rees, Gail         W59 Salem, NH                33.81   2
  8 Griffin, Jean            W58 Media, PA                33.98   1
  9 Lutz, Martha             W57 Lexington, KY            38.95   2

Event 26  W55 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 27.81
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodward, Loretta        W59 Austell, GA              30.86
  2 Gooch, Cherylyn          W56 Flossmoor, IL            32.49
  3 Fox, Vicki               W55 Huntington, NY           33.54
  4 Maxwell, Karen           W55 Salem, OR                33.85
  5 Kelleher, Inez           W58 Biloxi, MS               35.11
 -- Hanscom, Rita            W59 San Diego, CA              DNF

Event 27  W60 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 28.94
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dickson-Taylor, Paula    W60 West Orange, NJ          32.82
  2 Matthews, Brenda         W64 Anaheim, CA              33.10
  3 Bowman, Jeanne           W61 Santa Ana, CA            35.11
  4 Mitchell, Rebecca        W60 Eugene, OR               38.04

Event 28  W65 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 30.28
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leighton, Barbara        W68 Malvern, PA              38.46
  2 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA                39.39
  3 Trotto, Mary             W66 Kihei, HI                45.31

Event 29  W70 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
      70 USA: R 31.86
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bergen, Kathy            W74 La Canada, CA            35.90
  2 Primmer, Cathy           W70 Muncie, IN               43.30
  3 Hensley, Barbara         W70 Medway, OH               50.21

Event 29  W75 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
      75 USA: R 36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daprano, Jeanne          W77 Fayetteville, GA         38.43

Event 29  W80 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
      80 USA: R 48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Obera, Irene             W80 Fremont, CA              36.53R

Event 41  W30 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 *Thorpe, Keishia         W34 Upper Marlboro, MD      X58.17
  1 Kummerfeld, Mary         W31 Sutherland, IA         1:07.99
  2 Moore, Kim               W34 Wilmington, DE         1:23.56

Event 42  W35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 56.46
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Walles, Maurelhena       W39 Jersey City, NJ        1:00.51
  2 Edwards, Lisa            W35 Bronx, NY              1:02.24
  3 Gates, Rashida           W36 Flossmoor, IL          1:04.52
  4 King, Amy                W37 Wilmington, DE         1:27.65
  5 Manns, DaBeth            W37 Washington, DC         1:41.28

Event 43  W40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 57.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dendy, Latrica           W41 Bronx, NY              1:01.53
  2 Dierauer, Isabelle       W41 Jamestown, OH          1:08.41
  3 Sarn, Susan              W43 Long Branch, NJ        1:12.39

Event 44  W45 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 59.92
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Charmaine       W46 Beltsville, MD         1:00.48
  2 Mikkelsen, Lisa          W48 Holliston, MA          1:01.13
  3 Ballou, Terry            W46 Staten Island, NY      1:01.76
  4 Roux, Maryline           W47 Davidson, NC           1:04.61
  5 Konrad, Evelyn           W46 New York, NY           1:06.07
  6 Shisler, Beth            W49 Port Matilda, PA       1:08.48

Event 45  W50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 1:02.82
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Sue            W50 South Portland, ME     1:06.01   2
  2 Shook, Kathleen          W52 Zionsville, IN         1:06.34   2
  3 Barnett, Susan           W53 Ithaca, NY             1:07.93   2
  4 Richburg, Ginny          W54 Randolph Center, VT    1:14.45   1
  5 Brockman-Reed, Karrie    W50 University Place, W    1:15.18   1
  6 Stewart, Betsy           W51 West Chester, PA       1:16.83   2
  7 Popovitch, Catherine     W52 West Chester, PA       1:21.08   1

Event 46  W55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 1:07.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eversley, Ocean          W56 Falmouth, MA           1:10.88
  2 Loyd, Susan              W56 Edina, MN              1:13.65
  3 Fox, Vicki               W55 Huntington, NY         1:14.18
  4 Glassman, Wendi          W58 Elizabeth, NJ          1:18.03
  5 Lutz, Martha             W57 Lexington, KY          1:36.26

Event 47  W60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 1:08.34
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dickson-Taylor, Paula    W60 West Orange, NJ        1:12.44
  2 Steinbach, Coreen        W62 Pompey, NY             1:14.92
  3 Bowman, Jeanne           W61 Santa Ana, CA          1:24.83
  4 Ozell, Terry             W60 Atlanta, GA            1:26.94
  5 Mitchell, Rebecca        W60 Eugene, OR             1:30.39

Event 51  W65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
      65 USA: R 1:11.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leighton, Barbara        W68 Malvern, PA            1:34.65

Event 51  W70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
      70 USA: R 1:20.16
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Primmer, Cathy           W70 Muncie, IN             1:43.41
  2 Hensley, Barbara         W70 Medway, OH             1:54.12

Event 53  W75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
      75 USA: R 1:21.28
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daprano, Jeanne          W77 Fayetteville, GA       1:26.52

Event 53  W80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
      80 USA: R 2:03.81
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Obera, Irene             W80 Fremont, CA            1:34.25R

Event 60  W30 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kummerfeld, Mary         W31 Sutherland, IA         2:24.83
  2 Bresler, Helen           W31 Watertown, MA          2:32.90
  3 Loomis, Amanda           W31 Newton, MA             2:34.73
  4 Mothershed, Kristen      W31 Auburn, MA             3:14.76
  5 Moore, Kim               W34 Wilmington, DE         3:35.49

Event 60  W35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      35 USA: R 2:06.62
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chula-Maguire, Kimberley W38 Cumberland, RI         2:24.32
  2 Doben, Maggie            W39 Marblehead, MA         2:33.76
  3 *Little, Roberta         W39 New York, NY          X2:45.79

Event 61  W40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 2:05.75
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 DeOliveira, Dianne       W43 Brick, NJ              2:23.85
  2 Gentile, Chris           W44 Castle Rock, CO        2:25.47
  3 Wisotsky, Laurie         W43 Largo, FL              2:40.24
  4 Cunningham, Barclay      W42 Lansdale, PA           2:53.55

Event 62  W45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 2:14.38
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ballou, Terry            W46 Staten Island, NY      2:25.61
  2 Roberts, Charmaine       W46 Beltsville, MD         2:27.02
  3 Bishop, Felicia          W46 Barrington, RI         2:27.22
  4 Badger, Sonya            W46 Astoria, NY            2:33.77
  5 Roux, Maryline           W47 Davidson, NC           2:34.01
  6 Hegarty, Jennifer        W48 Wakefield, MA          2:37.40
  7 Reaser, Christine        W48 Dayton, ME             3:00.55
  8 Mastripolito, Wendy      W48 Glenmoore, PA          3:11.95

Event 63  W50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 2:26.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jasper, Lorraine         W52 Birchrunville, PA      2:29.53
  2 Sutera Strange, Marisa   W50 Pleasant Valley, NY    2:33.85
  3 Hayden, Julie            W54 Ashburn, VA            2:35.31
  4 Groenendaal, Claudette   W50 Santa Monica, CA       2:37.66
  5 Barnett, Susan           W53 Ithaca, NY             2:43.45
  6 Swan, Mary               W52 Penn Valley, PA        2:44.41

Event 64  W55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 2:31.73
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eversley, Ocean          W56 Falmouth, MA           2:46.56
  2 Fox, Vicki               W55 Huntington, NY         2:53.67
  3 Glassman, Wendi          W58 Elizabeth, NJ          2:55.46
  4 Pratt-Otto, Drusilla     W55 Brookline, MA          3:22.49

Event 66  W60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      60 USA: R 2:41.61
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kathryn          W62 Northport, NY          2:39.41R
  2 Broad, Barbara           W63 Pepper Pike, OH        2:45.01
  3 Steinbach, Coreen        W62 Pompey, NY             2:46.41
  4 Campbell, Erika          W64 Ridgewood, NJ          2:56.18
  5 Dickson-Taylor, Paula    W60 West Orange, NJ        3:03.14
  6 Mullis Dubow, Trenice    W60 Tucker, GA             3:38.85
  7 McManus, Diane           W63 Upper Darby, PA        4:13.95

Event 66  W65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      65 USA: R 2:52.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA              3:24.60
  2 Webber, Lenore           W66 Newtonville, MA        3:42.77

Event 66  W75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      75 USA: R 3:16.21
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daprano, Jeanne          W77 Fayetteville, GA       3:30.99

Event 82  W30 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kummerfeld, Mary         W31 Sutherland, IA         5:18.45
  2 DeCarlo, Meghan          W32 Saddle Brook, NJ       5:32.58
  3 Bresler, Helen           W31 Watertown, MA          5:37.58
  4 Kickish, Eileen          W33 Los Angeles, CA        5:42.64
  5 Jennings, Laura          W32 Washington, DC         5:44.56

Event 82  W35 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      35 USA: R 4:48.52
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chula-Maguire, Kimberley W38 Cumberland, RI         5:24.22
  2 *Centanni, Catherina     W36 New York, NY          X5:55.33
  2 Cane, Debra              W38 Boynton Beach, FL      6:11.03

Event 83  W40 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      40 USA: R 4:44.81
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Holland, Robyn           W43 Winston Salem, NC      5:24.44
  2 Gentile, Chris           W44 Castle Rock, CO        5:25.46
  3 Smith, Tara              W42 Limerick, PA           5:47.87
  4 Wisotsky, Laurie         W43 Largo, FL              5:54.25
  5 Key, Latashia            W41 Indianapolis, IN       6:06.01
  6 Cunningham, Barclay      W42 Lansdale, PA           6:20.30
  7 McCabe, Margaret         W43 Sanbornton, NH         7:20.77

Event 83  W45 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      45 USA: R 5:04.02
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bishop, Felicia          W46 Barrington, RI         5:24.12
  2 Stobbe, Judy             W48 New York, NY           5:33.49
  3 Hegarty, Jennifer        W48 Wakefield, MA          5:39.58
  4 Vollweiler, Jill         W45 Purchase, NY           6:15.11
  5 Reaser, Christine        W48 Dayton, ME             6:16.55
  6 Mastripolito, Wendy      W48 Glenmoore, PA          6:57.74

Event 84  W50 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      50 USA: R 5:08.65
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sutera Strange, Marisa   W50 Pleasant Valley, NY    5:35.28
  2 King, Amanda             W52 Newton, MA             5:58.69
  3 Stewart, Betsy           W51 West Chester, PA       6:09.85

Event 84  W55 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      55 USA: R 5:19.87
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lundin, Katherine        W55 Granby, CT             6:29.34
  2 Fox, Vicki               W55 Huntington, NY         6:41.30
  3 Richards, Mary           W59 Atlanta, GA            6:41.40
  4 Pratt-Otto, Drusilla     W55 Brookline, MA          7:09.19
  5 Stirrat, Susan           W58 Quincy, MA             7:27.87
  6 Lein, Karen              W55 Newton Highlands, M    7:32.85
  7 Lutz, Martha             W57 Lexington, KY          8:26.49

Event 86  W60 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      60 USA: R 6:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kathryn          W62 Northport, NY          5:47.25R
  2 Broad, Barbara           W63 Pepper Pike, OH        5:59.56R
  3 Campbell, Erika          W64 Ridgewood, NJ          6:22.33
  4 Ozell, Terry             W60 Atlanta, GA            7:05.28
  5 Mullis Dubow, Trenice    W60 Tucker, GA             7:51.53

Event 86  W65 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      65 USA: R 6:16.26
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA              7:17.24
  2 Gustafson, Susan         W67 Hingham, MA            7:24.88

Event 86  W75 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      75 USA: R 7:13.51
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daprano, Jeanne          W77 Fayetteville, GA       7:46.88

Event 101  W30 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kummerfeld, Mary         W31 Sutherland, IA        10:25.99
  2 DeCarlo, Meghan          W32 Saddle Brook, NJ      11:19.72

Event 101  W35 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      35 USA: R 9:34.08
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McGrath, Dawn            W38 Lynn, MA              11:27.70
  2 Cane, Debra              W38 Boynton Beach, FL     12:17.68
  3 King, Amy                W37 Wilmington, DE        14:45.98

Event 101  W40 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      40 USA: R 9:51.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Holland, Robyn           W43 Winston Salem, NC     11:09.89
  2 Key, Latashia            W41 Indianapolis, IN      12:09.95
  3 Cunningham, Barclay      W42 Lansdale, PA          12:22.12
  4 McCabe, Margaret         W43 Sanbornton, NH        14:39.47

Event 103  W45 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      45 USA: R 10:02.55
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hegarty, Jennifer        W48 Wakefield, MA         11:16.95
  2 Stobbe, Judy             W48 New York, NY          11:30.55
  3 Hankin, Julie            W49 Malvern, PA           11:33.48
  4 Vollweiler, Jill         W45 Purchase, NY          11:59.52
  5 Reaser, Christine        W48 Dayton, ME            12:00.16
  6 Klein, Tina              W48 Kennesaw, GA          12:45.93
  7 Mastripolito, Wendy      W48 Glenmoore, PA         14:17.98
 -- Patla, Christie          W45 Aberdeen, NJ               DNF

Event 103  W50 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      50 USA: R 10:22.68
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sutera Strange, Marisa   W50 Pleasant Valley, NY   10:44.38
  2 Bourne, Trish            W50 Tewksbury, MA         11:21.86
  3 Swan, Mary               W52 Penn Valley, PA       11:31.99
  4 Casey-Gorman, Mary       W51 Dracut, MA            14:25.97
 -- Leslie, Lauren           W52 Warwick, RI                DNF

Event 104  W55 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      55 USA: R 10:35.76
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Utzschneider, Catherine  W58 Chestnut Hill, MA     12:13.37
  2 Lundin, Katherine        W55 Granby, CT            12:38.65
  3 Richards, Mary           W59 Atlanta, GA           12:56.44
  4 Fox, Vicki               W55 Huntington, NY        13:44.12
  5 Stirrat, Susan           W58 Quincy, MA            14:30.34
  6 Lein, Karen              W55 Newton Highlands, M   14:49.96

Event 104  W60 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      60 USA: R 11:16.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kathryn          W62 Northport, NY         11:24.42
  2 Broad, Barbara           W63 Pepper Pike, OH       11:52.51
  3 Ozell, Terry             W60 Atlanta, GA           14:08.07
  4 Mullis Dubow, Trenice    W60 Tucker, GA            15:41.90

Event 104  W65 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      65 USA: R 12:03.78
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W66 Kihei, HI             19:27.92

Event 141  W30 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Latiffia         W31 Greensboro, NC            9.02
  2 Watson, Amanda           W30 Fort Worth, TX           11.48

Event 141  W35 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      35 USA: R  7.74
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blake, Melanie           W35 Signal Mountain, TN      10.45
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Terre Haute, IN          11.15
  3 Needham, Rachel          W38 Valley Village, CA       13.94

Event 142  W40 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R  7.86
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W42 Charlottesvle, VA        10.29
  2 *Dias, Donita            W42 Brazil                  X10.71

Event 143  W45 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R  9.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Scott, Menka             W47 Lees Summit, MO           9.48
  2 Richardson, Regina       W49 Clayton, NC              10.70
  3 Gibson, Dr Koura         W49 Washington, DC           11.22
  4 Roemer, Christine        W48 Summit, NJ               11.30
  5 Evans, Wanda             W49 Washington, DC           13.73
  6 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA           16.12

Event 145  W50 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R  9.32
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Liz              W53 Waltham, MA              10.50
  2 Gunneson, Pamela         W53 Cheshire, CT             12.21
  3 *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W54 --, --                  X12.65
  3 Richburg, Ginny          W54 Randolph Center, VT      13.29

Event 146  W55 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R  9.84
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W59 San Diego, CA            10.91
  2 Maxwell, Karen           W55 Salem, OR                11.14
  3 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA           13.60

Event 147  W60 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      60 USA: R 10.04
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              19.64

Event 147  W65 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      65 USA: R 10.62
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA                15.79

Event 147  W75 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      75 USA: R 13.55
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Springs, C      14.68

Event 201  W30 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Latiffia         W31 Greensboro, NC           5.06m
  2 Watson, Amanda           W30 Fort Worth, TX           4.05m
  3 Davis, Charmaine         W33 New Castle, DE           3.90m

Event 201  W35 Long Jump
================================================================
      35 USA: R 6.16m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Touya, Kimberly          W37 Patchogue, NY            4.80m
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Terre Haute, IN          4.53m
  3 Bernert, Brandi          W35 Denver, CO               4.29m
  4 DelNigro, Rebecca        W38 Cranston, RI             4.14m
  5 Lattes, Jain             W37 Westhampton, MA          4.06m
  6 Needham, Rachel          W38 Valley Village, CA       3.06m

Event 202  W40 Long Jump
================================================================
      40 USA: R 5.61m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cypress, Jill            W41 Lancaster, PA            4.70m
  2 Dierauer, Isabelle       W41 Jamestown, OH            4.53m
  3 Pierce, Erika            W42 Charlottesvle, VA        4.52m
  4 *Dias, Donita            W42 Brazil                  X4.50m
  4 Heffernan, Susan         W42 Medford, MA              3.74m

Event 202  W45 Long Jump
================================================================
      45 USA: R 5.75m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Scott, Menka             W47 Lees Summit, MO          4.94m
  2 Richardson, Regina       W49 Clayton, NC              4.84m
  3 Battle, Tracey           W46 Silver Spring, MD        4.62m
  4 *Velnecker, Rute         W49 Brazil                  X3.67m
  4 Roemer, Christine        W48 Summit, NJ               3.51m
  5 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA           2.10m

Event 207  W50 Long Jump
================================================================
      50 USA: R 5.45m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brockman-Reed, Karrie    W50 University Place, W      4.00m
  2 Richburg, Ginny          W54 Randolph Center, VT      3.75m
  3 Jarjisian, Linda         W53 Wilmington, DE           3.14m
  4 Jones, Jennifer          W53 Carson, CA               2.79m

Event 207  W55 Long Jump
================================================================
      55 USA: R 4.79m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W59 San Diego, CA            4.16m
  2 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA           3.57m
  3 Fox, Vicki               W55 Huntington, NY           3.36m
  4 Zukas, Donna             W58 Apollo, PA               2.34m
  5 Rowe, Michelle           W58 Rapid City, SD           1.62m

Event 208  W60 Long Jump
================================================================
      60 USA: R 4.44m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lowery, Linda            W62 Decatur, GA              3.69m
  2 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              2.26m
  3 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W64 Islip Terrace, NY        2.19m

Event 208  W65 Long Jump
================================================================
      65 USA: R 4.34m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W66 Kihei, HI                2.98m
  2 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA                2.24m

Event 208  W70 Long Jump
================================================================
      70 USA: R 3.60m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Primmer, Cathy           W70 Muncie, IN               2.16m
  2 Simpson, Jane            W72 Wayne, NJ                1.55m

Event 208  W75 Long Jump
================================================================
      75 USA: R 3.26m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Springs, C      2.31m

Event 208  W80 Long Jump
================================================================
      80 USA: R 2.49m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Krug, Gloria             W82 New Oxford, PA           1.54m

Event 221  W35 Triple Jump
================================================================
      35 USA: R 11.15m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lattes, Jain             W37 Westhampton, MA          8.46m
  2 DelNigro, Rebecca        W38 Cranston, RI             8.37m

Event 221  W40 Triple Jump
================================================================
      40 USA: R 11.80m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cypress, Jill            W41 Lancaster, PA           10.49m
  2 Dierauer, Isabelle       W41 Jamestown, OH            8.30m
  3 Cunningham, Barclay      W42 Lansdale, PA             4.30m

Event 221  W45 Triple Jump
================================================================
      45 USA: R 10.82m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Regina       W49 Clayton, NC             10.19m
  2 Battle, Tracey           W46 Silver Spring, MD        9.83m
  3 Gibson, Dr Koura         W49 Washington, DC           8.51m
  4 *Velnecker, Rute         W49 Brazil                  X7.71m

Event 221  W50 Triple Jump
================================================================
      50 USA: R 10.49m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Richburg, Ginny          W54 Randolph Center, VT      7.02m

Event 224  W55 Triple Jump
================================================================
      55 USA: R 9.33m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA           6.60m

Event 224  W60 Triple Jump
================================================================
      60 USA: R 9.11m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lowery, Linda            W62 Decatur, GA              8.13m
  2 Matthews, Brenda         W64 Anaheim, CA              6.77m
  3 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              4.56m
  4 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W64 Islip Terrace, NY        4.48m

Event 224  W65 Triple Jump
================================================================
      65 USA: R 8.76m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W66 Kihei, HI                4.77m

Event 224  W70 Triple Jump
================================================================
      70 USA: R 7.90m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W72 Wayne, NJ                3.86m

Event 224  W75 Triple Jump
================================================================
      75 USA: R 7.35m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Springs, C      5.79m

Event 224  W80 Triple Jump
================================================================
      80 USA: R 5.57m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Krug, Gloria             W82 New Oxford, PA           3.76m

Event 241  W30 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Kim               W34 Wilmington, DE           1.25m

Event 241  W35 High Jump
================================================================
      35 USA: R 1.84m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lattes, Jain             W37 Westhampton, MA          1.30m
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Terre Haute, IN          0.95m

Event 241  W40 High Jump
================================================================
      40 USA: R 1.68m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wood, Alison             W40 Aumsville, OR            1.60m
  2 Nieder, Stacey           W44 Anchorage, AK            1.50m

Event 241  W45 High Jump
================================================================
      45 USA: R 1.58m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Connolly, Rebecca        W47 Wilmington, MA           1.35m
  2 Berra, Melanie           W45 Enola, PA                1.35m
  3 Roemer, Christine        W48 Summit, NJ               1.05m
  4 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA           0.85m

Event 241  W50 High Jump
================================================================
      50 USA: R 1.53m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fields, Melissa          W50 Cinti, OH                1.45m
  2 McDonald, Sue            W50 Goleta, CA               1.45m
  3 Gunneson, Pamela         W53 Cheshire, CT             1.15m
  4 Jarjisian, Linda         W53 Wilmington, DE           1.05m

Event 244  W55 High Jump
================================================================
      55 USA: R 1.46m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W59 San Diego, CA            1.25m
  2 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA           1.15m
  3 Zukas, Donna             W58 Apollo, PA               1.00m

Event 244  W60 High Jump
================================================================
      60 USA: R 1.38m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              0.90m

Event 244  W65 High Jump
================================================================
      65 USA: R 1.31m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA                1.00m
  2 Trotto, Mary             W66 Kihei, HI                0.90m

Event 244  W70 High Jump
================================================================
      70 USA: R 1.29m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bergen, Kathy            W74 La Canada, CA            1.15m
  2 Primmer, Cathy           W70 Muncie, IN               1.00m
  3 Simpson, Jane            W72 Wayne, NJ                0.90m

Event 244  W75 High Jump
================================================================
      75 USA: R 1.12m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Springs, C      1.00m

Event 261  W40 Pole Vault
================================================================
      40 USA: R 3.50m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Croskell, Helen          W41 Houston, TX              2.40m

Event 261  W45 Pole Vault
================================================================
      45 USA: R 3.35m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA           1.35m

Event 261  W50 Pole Vault
================================================================
      50 USA: R 3.11m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rieger, Karen            W50 Indianapolis, IN         2.10m
  2 Jarjisian, Linda         W53 Wilmington, DE           1.05m

Event 261  W55 Pole Vault
================================================================
      55 USA: R 2.98m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W59 San Diego, CA            2.40m
  2 Hanson, Penny            W58 Littleton, CO            1.50m

Event 261  W60 Pole Vault
================================================================
      60 USA: R 3.01m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Dinah          W61 Houston, TX              2.10m
  2 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              1.05m

Event 261  W65 Pole Vault
================================================================
      65 USA: R 2.90m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Janet          W66 Apopka, FL               1.50m
  2 Trotto, Mary             W66 Kihei, HI                1.05m

Event 322  W30 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Watson, Amanda           W30 Fort Worth, TX          10.49m
  2 Reid, Jessica            W31 Manchester, CT           7.52m
  3 Coleman, Brandice        W31 Jenkintown, PA           6.66m

Event 322  W35 Shot Put
================================================================
      35 USA: R 12.91m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 LeClair, Lisa            W35 Brighton, MA            10.84m
  2 Vekved, Sherie           W39 Blaine, WA              10.36m
  3 Puleo, Rozanne           W39 Somerville, MA           9.65m
  4 Lattes, Jain             W37 Westhampton, MA          8.91m
  5 Brown, Torrance          W39 Dedham, MA               8.37m
  6 Myers, Vandora           W37 Lincoln University,      7.13m
  7 Needham, Rachel          W38 Valley Village, CA       6.56m

Event 324  W40 Shot Put
================================================================
      40 USA: R 14.68m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Susan         W42 Medford, MA              8.88m
  2 Pierce, Erika            W42 Charlottesvle, VA        8.73m
  3 Dierauer, Isabelle       W41 Jamestown, OH            6.67m
  4 Cunningham, Barclay      W42 Lansdale, PA             6.55m

Event 324  W45 Shot Put
================================================================
      45 USA: R 13.17m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Timmer, Stephanie        W47 Naperville, IL           8.72m
  2 Connolly, Rebecca        W47 Wilmington, MA           8.58m
  3 *Velnecker, Rute         W49 Brazil                  X6.97m
  3 Messiah, Sarah           W46 Miami, FL                5.91m
  4 Roemer, Christine        W48 Summit, NJ               5.78m
  5 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA           5.45m

Event 326  W50 Shot Put
================================================================
         USA: R 12.66m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Geurkink, Katrina        W52 Hanover, NH             11.81m
  2 *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W54 --, --                  X9.58m
  2 Wilkins, Mary            W53 District Heights, M      9.48m
  3 Platzer, Veronika        W51 Newton, MA               8.94m
  4 McDowell, Maureen        W52 Ringwood, NJ             8.71m
  5 Meeden, Lisa             W51 Wallingford, PA          8.43m
  6 Popovitch, Catherine     W52 West Chester, PA         6.31m

Event 327  W55 Shot Put
================================================================
      55 USA: R 13.04m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Finsrud, Carol           W57 Lockhart, TX            10.48m
  2 Welding, Ruth            W58 Elk Grove Village,       9.09m
  3 Hallen, Susan            W57 Elk Grove Village,       8.49m
  4 Thompson, Valerie        W56 Lebanon, NH              6.43m
  5 Zukas, Donna             W58 Apollo, PA               5.94m

Event 327  W60 Shot Put
================================================================
      60 USA: R 11.16m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stratton, Joan           W62 Zephyr Cove, NV         10.09m
  2 Matthews, Brenda         W64 Anaheim, CA              8.46m
  3 Grandison, Delores       W61 Townsend, DE             7.68m

Event 328  W65 Shot Put
================================================================
      65 USA: R 9.17m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Cindy             W69 Lewis Center, OH         9.20mR
  2 Edwards, Sandra          W66 Bronx, NY                7.03m
  3 Trotto, Mary             W66 Kihei, HI                6.27m
  4 Higgins, Jane            W65 Lebanon, NH              6.19m
  5 Abdullah, Wahidah        W66 Capitol Heights, MD      5.87m

Event 328  W70 Shot Put
================================================================
      70 USA: R 8.25m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Huff-Pawlik, Karen       W71 Jackson, MS              6.10m
  2 Katz, Roslyn             W72 Flushing, NY             6.09m
  3 Swenson, Linda           W72 Gilford, NH              4.50m
  4 Simpson, Jane            W72 Wayne, NJ                4.47m

Event 330  W75 Shot Put
================================================================
      75 USA: R 8.49m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roman, Mary              W78 Norwalk, CT              7.80m
  2 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Springs, C      7.58m

Event 330  W80 Shot Put
================================================================
      80 USA: R 6.30m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Krug, Gloria             W82 New Oxford, PA           7.58mR
  2 Obera, Irene             W80 Fremont, CA              6.76mR
  3 Hicks, Amy               W81 Needham, MA              5.25m

Event 332  W30 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Davis, Charmaine         W33 New Castle, DE           6.95m
  2 Coleman, Brandice        W31 Jenkintown, PA           6.78m

Event 332  W35 Weight Throw
================================================================
      35 USA: R 13.63m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Marilyn         W39 Franklin Park, NJ       13.73mR
  2 LeClair, Lisa            W35 Brighton, MA            10.80m
  3 Myers, Vandora           W37 Lincoln University,      7.28m
  4 Kent, Dawn               W39 Wilmington, DE           7.25m
  5 Needham, Rachel          W38 Valley Village, CA       5.80m

Event 332  W40 Weight Throw
================================================================
      40 USA: R 17.12m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Barclay      W42 Lansdale, PA             5.13m

Event 332  W45 Weight Throw
================================================================
      45 USA: R 16.28m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Timmer, Stephanie        W47 Naperville, IL           8.57m
  2 Lanier, Gina             W48 Lincoln University,      8.17m
  3 Roemer, Christine        W48 Summit, NJ               7.68m
  4 *Velnecker, Rute         W49 Brazil                  X6.69m
  4 Messiah, Sarah           W46 Miami, FL                4.98m
  5 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA           4.70m

Event 334  W50 Weight Throw
================================================================
      50 USA: R 16.68m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Mary            W53 District Heights, M     10.29m
  2 Geurkink, Katrina        W52 Hanover, NH             10.07m
  3 Popovitch, Catherine     W52 West Chester, PA         6.40m
  4 Ecklund, Deborah         W54 Floral Park, NY          5.99m

Event 334  W55 Weight Throw
================================================================
      55 USA: R 14.99m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Finsrud, Carol           W57 Lockhart, TX            12.85m
  2 Welding, Ruth            W58 Elk Grove Village,      11.01m
  3 Hallen, Susan            W57 Elk Grove Village,       8.74m
  4 Thompson, Valerie        W56 Lebanon, NH              8.09m

Event 336  W60 Weight Throw
================================================================
      60 USA: R 16.64m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stratton, Joan           W62 Zephyr Cove, NV         12.31m
  2 Grandison, Delores       W61 Townsend, DE            10.95m
  3 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              7.67m

Event 336  W65 Weight Throw
================================================================
      65 USA: R 13.72m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Higgins, Jane            W65 Lebanon, NH              8.90m
  2 Wyatt, Cindy             W69 Lewis Center, OH         8.51m
  3 Abdullah, Wahidah        W66 Capitol Heights, MD      7.58m

Event 336  W70 Weight Throw
================================================================
      70 USA: R 12.30m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Katz, Roslyn             W72 Flushing, NY             7.26m
  2 Swenson, Linda           W72 Gilford, NH              5.29m
  3 Simpson, Jane            W72 Wayne, NJ                5.12m

Event 336  W75 Weight Throw
================================================================
      75 USA: R 10.88m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roman, Mary              W78 Norwalk, CT              9.20m

Event 336  W80 Weight Throw
================================================================
      80 USA: R 6.88m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Krug, Gloria             W82 New Oxford, PA           8.03mR
  2 Hicks, Amy               W81 Needham, MA              6.14m

Event 341  W30 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Davis, Charmaine         W33 New Castle, DE           4.19m

Event 341  W35 Super Weight
================================================================
      35 USA: R 8.11m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Marilyn         W39 Franklin Park, NJ        8.71mR
  2 Myers, Vandora           W37 Lincoln University,      5.20m
  3 Kent, Dawn               W39 Wilmington, DE           5.03m
  4 Needham, Rachel          W38 Valley Village, CA       3.55m

Event 341  W40 Super Weight
================================================================
      40 USA: R 10.79m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Barclay      W42 Lansdale, PA             3.30m

Event 341  W45 Super Weight
================================================================
      45 USA: R 10.52m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lanier, Gina             W48 Lincoln University,      5.52m
  2 Timmer, Stephanie        W47 Naperville, IL           5.38m
  3 Roemer, Christine        W48 Summit, NJ               4.51m
  4 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA           3.10m

Event 342  W50 Super Weight
================================================================
      50 USA: R 11.72m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Geurkink, Katrina        W52 Hanover, NH              8.35m
  2 Wilkins, Mary            W53 District Heights, M      6.91m
  3 Ecklund, Deborah         W54 Floral Park, NY          4.27m

Event 342  W55 Super Weight
================================================================
      55 USA: R 11.21m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Finsrud, Carol           W57 Lockhart, TX             8.91m
  2 Welding, Ruth            W58 Elk Grove Village,       8.41m
  3 Hallen, Susan            W57 Elk Grove Village,       6.22m
  4 Thompson, Valerie        W56 Lebanon, NH              5.83m

Event 348  W60 Super Weight
================================================================
      60 USA: R 11.42m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stratton, Joan           W62 Zephyr Cove, NV          8.60m
  2 Grandison, Delores       W61 Townsend, DE             7.33m
  3 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              5.18m

Event 348  W65 Super Weight
================================================================
      65 USA: R 8.10m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Cindy             W69 Lewis Center, OH         6.58m
  2 Higgins, Jane            W65 Lebanon, NH              4.81m
  3 Abdullah, Wahidah        W66 Capitol Heights, MD      4.80m

Event 348  W70 Super Weight
================================================================
      70 USA: R 8.99m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Katz, Roslyn             W72 Flushing, NY             5.04m
  2 Swenson, Linda           W72 Gilford, NH              4.32m

Event 348  W75 Super Weight
================================================================
      75 USA: R 7.25m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roman, Mary              W78 Norwalk, CT              5.20m

Event 348  W80 Super Weight
================================================================
      80 USA: R 5.70m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Krug, Gloria             W82 New Oxford, PA           5.88mR
  2 Hicks, Amy               W81 Needham, MA              4.20m

Event 401  W30 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Stefanie        W30 Lake Jackson, TX      18:02.15

Event 401  W35 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      35 USA: R 12:36.76
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Manns, DaBeth            W37 Washington, DC        23:46.53
  2 Cane, Debra              W38 Boynton Beach, FL     27:07.20

Event 401  W45 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      45 USA: R 13:08.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Heister, Michelle        W47 Groveland, FL         18:06.81

Event 401  W50 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      50 USA: R 15:04.35
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Ginger        W51 Canterbury, CT        21:33.29

Event 401  W55 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      55 USA: R 16:22.41
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daniel, Maryanne         W55 Clinton, CT           16:14.01R
  2 Bendall, Carol           W55 Greenwich, NY         18:00.32

Event 401  W60 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      60 USA: R 17:15.24
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Topham, Debbie           W61 Mayville, MI          18:07.00

Event 401  W65 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      65 USA: R 17:46.25
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Geer, Panseluta          W67 Hazlet, NJ            20:08.80
 -- Carmines, Kay            W68 Etters, PA                  DQ

Event 401  W70 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      70 USA: R 19:08.86
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hensley, Barbara         W70 Medway, OH            22:19.85

Event 441  W30 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Watson, Amanda           W30 Fort Worth, TX            1784
  2 Davis, Charmaine         W33 New Castle, DE            1597

Event 441  W35 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      35 USA: R  3405
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lattes, Jain             W37 Westhampton, MA           2422
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Terre Haute, IN           2358
  3 DelNigro, Rebecca        W38 Cranston, RI              1933

Event 441  W40 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      40 USA: R  3241
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W42 Charlottesvle, VA         3258R

Event 441  W45 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      45 USA: R  3930
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Connolly, Rebecca        W47 Wilmington, MA            2762
  2 Roemer, Christine        W48 Summit, NJ                1765
  3 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA             713

Event 441  W50 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      50 USA: R  4028
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W54 --, --                   X2518
  1  Jarjisian, Linda         W53 Wilmington, DE            1658

Event 441  W55 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      55 USA: R  4502
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA            2276
  2 Zukas, Donna             W58 Apollo, PA                1054

Event 441  W60 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      60 USA: R  4546
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA                783

Event 441  W65 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      65 USA: R  4713
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA                 2125
  2 Trotto, Mary             W66 Kihei, HI                 1451

Event 441  W70 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      70 USA: R  3642
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W72 Wayne, NJ                 1113

Event 441  W75 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      75 USA: R  3643
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Springs, C       3160

Event 441  W30 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Amanda           W30 Fort Worth, TX           11.75     418
  2 Davis, Charmaine         W33 New Castle, DE           11.89     398

Event 441  W35 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Terre Haute, IN          10.77     641
  2 Lattes, Jain             W37 Westhampton, MA          11.23     563
  3 DelNigro, Rebecca        W38 Cranston, RI             11.76     480

Event 441  W40 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W42 Charlottesvle, VA         9.90   2    916

Event 441  W45 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roemer, Christine        W48 Summit, NJ               11.57   2    643
  2 Connolly, Rebecca        W47 Wilmington, MA           11.65   2    630
  3 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA           14.66   2    237

Event 441  W50 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W54 --, --                  X12.43   3    583
  1  Jarjisian, Linda         W53 Wilmington, DE           14.37   3    331

Event 441  W55 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA           13.53   3    504
 -- Zukas, Donna             W58 Apollo, PA                 DNF   3

Event 441  W60 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              21.30   4

Event 441  W65 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA                15.57   4    415
  2 Trotto, Mary             W66 Kihei, HI                21.42   4     13

Event 441  W70 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W72 Wayne, NJ                24.46   5

Event 441  W75 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Springs, C      14.81   5    714

Event 441  W30 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Amanda           W30 Fort Worth, TX           1.27m     379
  2 Davis, Charmaine         W33 New Castle, DE           1.21m     321

Event 441  W35 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lattes, Jain             W37 Westhampton, MA          1.36m     534
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Terre Haute, IN          1.30m     470
  3 DelNigro, Rebecca        W38 Cranston, RI             1.27m     439

Event 441  W40 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W42 Charlottesvle, VA        1.42m     689

Event 441  W45 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connolly, Rebecca        W47 Wilmington, MA           1.33m     666
  2 Roemer, Christine        W48 Summit, NJ               1.12m     409
  3 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA           0.82m     104

Event 441  W50 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarjisian, Linda         W53 Wilmington, DE           1.18m     555
  2 *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W54 --, --                  X1.09m     439

Event 441  W55 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA           1.21m     689
  2 Zukas, Donna             W58 Apollo, PA               1.00m     399

Event 441  W60 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              0.79m     205

Event 441  W65 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W66 Kihei, HI                0.94m     491
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA                0.94m     491

Event 441  W70 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W72 Wayne, NJ                0.91m     544

Event 441  W75 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Springs, C      1.00m     855

Event 441  W30 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Amanda           W30 Fort Worth, TX          10.43m     558
  2 Davis, Charmaine         W33 New Castle, DE           7.45m     364

Event 441  W35 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lattes, Jain             W37 Westhampton, MA          9.41m     513
  2 DelNigro, Rebecca        W38 Cranston, RI             7.11m     359
  3 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Terre Haute, IN          6.42m     313

Event 441  W40 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W42 Charlottesvle, VA        8.79m     513

Event 441  W45 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connolly, Rebecca        W47 Wilmington, MA           7.85m     488
  2 Roemer, Christine        W48 Summit, NJ               5.83m     332
  3 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA           5.03m     271

Event 441  W50 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W54 --, --                  X9.64m     671
  1  Jarjisian, Linda         W53 Wilmington, DE           6.34m     399

Event 441  W55 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA           6.50m     458
  2 Zukas, Donna             W58 Apollo, PA               5.81m     397

Event 441  W60 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              5.42m     408

Event 441  W65 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W66 Kihei, HI                6.37m     567
  2 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA                4.53m     368

Event 441  W70 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W72 Wayne, NJ                4.40m     410

Event 441  W75 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Springs, C      7.94m     830

Event 441  W30 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Amanda           W30 Fort Worth, TX           3.94m     294
  2 Davis, Charmaine         W33 New Castle, DE           3.87m     279

Event 441  W35 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Terre Haute, IN          4.37m     448
  2 DelNigro, Rebecca        W38 Cranston, RI             4.33m     438
  3 Lattes, Jain             W37 Westhampton, MA          4.06m     369

Event 441  W40 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W42 Charlottesvle, VA        4.61m     589

Event 441  W45 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connolly, Rebecca        W47 Wilmington, MA           3.78m     416
  2 Roemer, Christine        W48 Summit, NJ               3.28m     276
  3 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA           2.37m      73

Event 441  W50 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W54 --, --                  X3.26m     326
  1  Jarjisian, Linda         W53 Wilmington, DE           3.07m     272

Event 441  W55 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA           3.30m     408
  2 Zukas, Donna             W58 Apollo, PA               2.03m      63

Event 441  W60 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              2.33m     170

Event 441  W65 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA                2.18m     178
  2 Trotto, Mary             W66 Kihei, HI                2.08m     148

Event 441  W70 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W72 Wayne, NJ                1.64m      70

Event 441  W75 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Springs, C      2.26m     359

Event 441  W30 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Charmaine         W33 New Castle, DE         3:15.38   2    235
  2 Watson, Amanda           W30 Fort Worth, TX         3:30.30   2    135

Event 441  W35 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Terre Haute, IN        2:48.70   2    486
  2 Lattes, Jain             W37 Westhampton, MA        2:52.84   2    443
  3 DelNigro, Rebecca        W38 Cranston, RI           3:18.85   2    217

Event 441  W40 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W42 Charlottesvle, VA      2:49.76   2    551

Event 441  W45 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Connolly, Rebecca        W47 Wilmington, MA         2:56.46   2    562
  2 Roemer, Christine        W48 Summit, NJ             3:56.52   2    105
  3 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA         4:17.43   2     28

Event 441  W50 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W54 --, --                X3:11.30   2    499
  1 Jarjisian, Linda         W53 Wilmington, DE         4:08.66   2    101

Event 441  W55 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA         3:58.47   2    217
  2 Zukas, Donna             W58 Apollo, PA             4:02.21   2    195

Event 441  W60 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA            5:27.38

Event 441  W65 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA              3:26.46     673
  2 Trotto, Mary             W66 Kihei, HI              4:26.65     232

Event 441  W70 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W72 Wayne, NJ              5:24.34      89

Event 441  W75 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Springs, C    4:50.90     402

Event 460  W30-39 4x800 Meter Relay Club
================================================================
   30-39 USA: R 10:09.15
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                             12:48.53
     1) Vollweiler, Jill 45             2) Reaser, Christine 48
     3) McCabe, Margaret 43             4) Needham, Rachel 38
  2 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                 15:38.00
     1) Jarjisian, Linda 53             2) King, Amy 37
     3) Manns, DaBeth 37                4) Moore, Kim 34

Event 460  W40-49 4x800 Meter Relay Club
================================================================
   40-49 USA: R 9:55.86
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                          14:06.73
     1) Mastripolito, Wendy 48          2) Popovitch, Catherine 52
     3) Longshore, Kristine 46          4) Cunningham, Barclay 42

Event 461  W30-39 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   30-39 USA: R 10:01.90
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                     X11:19.60
     1) Kickish, Eileen 33              2) Crawford, Jessica 32
     3) Jennings, Laura 32              4) Cane, Debra 38

Event 461  W40-49 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   40-49 USA: R 9:25.49
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                     X10:54.93
     1) Charles, Karen 41               2) DeOliveira, Dianne 43
     3) Patla, Christie 45              4) DeFilippis, Christy 43

Event 461  W50-59 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   50-59 USA: R 10:38.97
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                     X10:24.90R
     1) Shook, Kathleen 52              2) Hayden, Julie 54
     3) Groenendaal, Claudette 50       4) Jasper, Lorraine 52

Event 470  W30-39 4x400 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
   30-39 USA: R 4:27.24
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nubian Striders  'A'                                4:25.78R  2
     1) Mcgowan, Emmanuelle 45          2) Bedenfield, Josette 38
     3) Jackson, Gloria 31              4) Gates, Rashida 36
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'B'                       4:39.81   3
     1) Pomeroy, Diane 48               2) Lattes, Jain 37
     3) Clark, Beth 47                  4) Konrad, Evelyn 46
  3 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              4:55.21   3
     1) Needham, Rachel 38              2) Reaser, Christine 48
     3) Cane, Debra 38                  4) Wood, Alison 40
  4 TNT International Racing Club  'B'                  5:00.55   3
     1) Cypress, Jill 41                2) Davis, Charmaine 33
     3) Phelps, Jo 55                   4) Roemer, Christine 48
  5 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  6:11.68   3
     1) King, Amy 37                    2) Moore, Kim 34
     3) Jarjisian, Linda 53             4) Manns, DaBeth 37

Event 470  W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
   40-49 USA: R 4:09.13
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Athena Track Club  'A'                              4:24.55   2
     1) Shisler, Beth 49                2) Smith, Tara 42
     3) Roux, Maryline 47               4) Roberts, Charmaine 46
  2 Runners High  'A'                                   4:39.49   2
     1) Sarn, Susan 43                  2) DeFilippis, Christy 43
     3) Charles, Karen 41               4) DeOliveira, Dianne 43
  3 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                           6:06.51   2
     1) Cunningham, Barclay 42          2) Mastripolito, Wendy 48
     3) Leighton, Barbara 68            4) Longshore, Kristine 46

Event 470  W50-59 4x400 Meter Relay Club
================================================================
   50-59 USA: R 4:27.73
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Athena Track Club  'B'                              4:58.38
     1) Shook, Kathleen 52              2) Hayden, Julie 54
     3) Glassman, Wendi 58              4) Stewart, Betsy 51
  2 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                          5:37.03
     1) Linov, Pamela 51                2) Kelleher, Inez 58
     3) Pratt-Otto, Drusilla 55         4) King, Amanda 52
  3 Philadelphia Masters  'B'                           6:00.42
     1) Meeden, Lisa 51                 2) Primmer, Cathy 70
     3) Griffin, Jean 58                4) Popovitch, Catherine 52

Event 471  W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   40-49 USA: R 4:09.13
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                      X4:33.08
     1) Dierauer, Isabelle 41           2) *Awidi, Lillian 46
     3) *Edwards, Deaneth 42            4) Dendy, Latrica 41

Event 471  W50-59 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   50-59 USA: R 4:27.73
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                      X5:36.14
     1) Triolo, Sandy 52                2) Gooch, Cherylyn 56
     3) Kuhnly, Gail 52                 4) Slaughter, Jacklyn 52

Event 480  W30 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nubian Striders  'A'                                1:51.56   2
     1) Mcgowan, Emmanuelle 45          2) Jackson, Gloria 31
     3) Gates, Rashida 36               4) Bedenfield, Josette 38
  2 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  2:16.39   2
     1) Cypress, Jill 41                2) Davis, Charmaine 33
     3) King, Amy 37                    4) Manns, DaBeth 37
 -- So Cal Track Club  'A'                                   DQ   2
     1) Taylor, Latiffia 31             2) Wood, Alison 40
     3) Sauer, Angela 47                4) Bernert, Brandi 35

Event 480  W40 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
      40 USA: R 2:01.85
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                           2:46.42   2
     1) Longshore, Kristine 46          2) Mastripolito, Wendy 48
     3) Primmer, Cathy 70               4) Cunningham, Barclay 42

Event 480  W45 4x200 Meter Relay Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mass Velocity Track Club  'B'                       1:57.63
     1) Clark, Beth 47                  2) Pomeroy, Diane 48
     3) Connolly, Rebecca 47            4) Konrad, Evelyn 46
  2 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      2:06.51
     1) Robinson, Wanda 52              2) Triolo, Sandy 52
     3) Gibson, Dr Koura 49             4) Evans, Wanda 49

Event 480  W50 4x200 Meter Relay Club
================================================================
      50 USA: R 2:08.45
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       2:10.34
     1) Loyd, Susan 56                  2) Richburg, Ginny 54
     3) Johns-Rees, Gail 59             4) McCarthy, Sue 50
  2 Philadelphia Masters  'B'                           2:21.24
     1) Meeden, Lisa 51                 2) Griffin, Jean 58
     3) Leighton, Barbara 68            4) Popovitch, Catherine 52

Event 481  W40 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
      40 USA: R 1:53.74
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                      X1:52.84
     1) Dierauer, Isabelle 41           2) *Awidi, Lillian 46
     3) *Edwards, Deaneth 42            4) Dendy, Latrica 41

Event 481  W50 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
      50 USA: R 2:01.70
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                      X2:06.70
     1) Rath, Terri 50                  2) Lawson, Sarah 51
     3) Kuhnly, Gail 52                 4) Slaughter, Jacklyn 52

Event 481  W60 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
      60 USA: R 3:01.86
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                      X2:18.09R
     1) Bergen, Kathy 74                2) Barnes, Jane 61
     3) Bowman, Jeanne 61               4) Matthews, Brenda 64

Event 501  M30 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Rondrick         M30 Pikesville, MD            6.97Q  2
  2 Chisholm, Xzavier        M33 Mint Hill, NC             7.08Q  1
  3 Burnett, Sean            M32 Atlanta, GA               7.15Q  1
  4 Rahim, Mustafa           M31 Kensington, NH            7.16Q  2
  5 Ingram, Sean             M34 Aurora, CO                7.30q  2
  6 Ross, Carlos             M33 Salisbury, NC             7.32q  2
  7 Campbell, Anthony        M34 Jersey City, NJ           7.33q  1
  8 *Le Paulmier, Patrice    M33 Miami Beach, FL          X7.36q  1
  8  Wilks, Quinton           M33 Olathe, KS                7.67   1
 9  Short, Alfred            M34 Columbus, OH              7.74   2
 10  Mcneil, Earl             M32 Brooklyn, NY              7.87   2
 -- Close, Daniel            M30 Westbrook, ME              DNF   1

Event 501  M30 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Rondrick         M30 Pikesville, MD            6.95
  2 Chisholm, Xzavier        M33 Mint Hill, NC             6.99
  3 Burnett, Sean            M32 Atlanta, GA               7.05
  4 Rahim, Mustafa           M31 Kensington, NH            7.12
  5 Campbell, Anthony        M34 Jersey City, NJ           7.25
  6 Ingram, Sean             M34 Aurora, CO                7.29
  7 *Le Paulmier, Patrice    M33 Miami Beach, FL          X7.32
  7  Ross, Carlos             M33 Salisbury, NC             7.34

Event 502  M35 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  6.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ridley, Babatunde        M36 Marina, CA                6.85
  2 Dunning, Donelle         M39 Hixson, TN                6.93
  3 Woods, Thal              M35 Denver, CO                7.02
  4 Gerima, Negasi           M36 Bowie, MD                 7.17
  5 Edmonson Jr, Lewis       M35 Houston, TX               7.36
  6 Wheeler, Edward          M37 Edison, NJ                7.54
  7 Brown, Benjamin          M39 Dedham, MA                7.89

Event 503  M40 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  6.90
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sickerson, Nate          M41 Ankeny, IA                7.18Q  1
  2 Wichman, Scott           M42 Defiance, OH              7.36Q  3
  3 Sandiford, Chris         M41 Sumter, SC                7.42Q  2
  4 Drummond, Don            M44 Norcross, GA              7.46Q  2
  5 Fields, Clinton          M42 Upper Darby, PA           7.49Q  1
  6 Kane, Patrick            M40 Trumbull, CT              7.54Q  3
  7 Thorne, Gavin            M43 San Antonio, TX           7.65q  2
  8 Mathews, Carlos          M40 Lincoln University,       7.69q  2  7.687
  9 Leflore, Ben             M40 Lees Summit, MO           7.69   2  7.690
 10 Millar, Andre            M40 New York, NY              7.72   3
 11 Wilson, Davis            M44 Linden, NJ                7.80   3
 12 Maltzahn, Scott          M42 Fort Collins, CO          7.96   3
 13 John, Peter              M43 Baton Rouge, LA           7.99   1
 14 Karren, Kelly            M40 Calabasas, CA             8.01   1
 15 Blackman, Joe            M42 Sierra Madre, CA          8.03   2
 16 Phan, Derick             M40 Dublin, CA                8.13   3
 17 Baynes, Andre            M43 Methuen, MA               8.15   3
 18 Wright, Donald           M43 Dumfries, VA              8.16   1
 19 Zuehlke, John            M44 New York, NY              8.57   1
 20 Rand, Paul               M43 Weymouth, MA              9.61   1

Event 503  M40 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  6.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sickerson, Nate          M41 Ankeny, IA                7.15
  2 Wichman, Scott           M42 Defiance, OH              7.19
  3 Sandiford, Chris         M41 Sumter, SC                7.25
  4 Drummond, Don            M44 Norcross, GA              7.36
  5 Kane, Patrick            M40 Trumbull, CT              7.52
  6 Fields, Clinton          M42 Upper Darby, PA           7.55
  7 Mathews, Carlos          M40 Lincoln University,       7.63
  8 Thorne, Gavin            M43 San Antonio, TX           7.67

Event 504  M45 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  7.02
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pye, Derek               M46 Long Beach, CA            7.37Q  2
  2 Borromeo, Barney         M46 Middleboro, MA            7.49Q  1
  3 Warren, Mark             M46 Santa Rosa, CA            7.69Q  1
  4 Foulke, Wayne            M47 Allentown, PA             7.73Q  2
  5 Padgett, Calvin          M45 Cherryville, NC           7.80q  2
  6 Garcia, Manny            M48 Deering, NH               7.85q  2
  7 Onyenyeonwu, George      M47 Andrews Afb, MD           7.88q  1
  8 Watson, Michael          M46 Roselle, NJ               7.97q  1
  9 Kinahan Jr, William      M49 Redding, CT               7.98   1
 10 Johnson, Michael         M47 Atlanta, GA               8.01   2
 11 Hoefler, Alex            M46 Austin, TX                8.11   1
 12 Walters Jr, Robert       M49 Painesville, OH           8.28   1
 13 Sheehy, Alan             M47 O Fallon, MO              8.30   1
 14 Buchsieb, Bennett        M46 Scottsdale, AZ            8.38   2
 15 Lederberg, Tobias        M49 Providence, RI            9.22   2

Event 504  M45 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  7.02
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pye, Derek               M46 Long Beach, CA            7.22
  2 Borromeo, Barney         M46 Middleboro, MA            7.45
  3 Warren, Mark             M46 Santa Rosa, CA            7.62
  4 Foulke, Wayne            M47 Allentown, PA             7.73
  5 Padgett, Calvin          M45 Cherryville, NC           7.74
  6 Watson, Michael          M46 Roselle, NJ               7.77
  7 Garcia, Manny            M48 Deering, NH               7.82
  8 Onyenyeonwu, George      M47 Andrews Afb, MD           7.87

Event 505  M50 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  7.13
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hankerson, Brian         M54 Hollywood, FL             7.71Q  3
  2 Disalvo III, Tony        M54 Williamsport, PA          7.83Q  1
  3 Merriweather, Eric       M50 Atlanta, GA               7.85Q  2
  4 McGee, Don               M53 Clinton, MD               7.78Q  3
  5 Ivy, Douglas             M50 Olathe, KS                7.92Q  1
  6 Foster, Robert           M52 Mission Viejo, CA         7.95Q  2
  7 Hardy, Donald            M52 Opelousas, LA             7.86q  3
  8 Yelverton, William       M53 Murfreesboro, TN          7.94q  3
  9 Roberts, Jeremy          M51 Laurel, MD                8.04   3  8.036
 10 Felix, Paul              M52 Grantham, NH              8.04   1  8.038
 11 Charette, Roy            M52 Shrewsbury, MA            8.05   2  8.043
 12 Frerks, Jeffery          M52 Appleton, WI              8.05   2  8.049
 13 Dunn, Steven             M51 Wynantskill, NY           8.10   1
 14 Luccarelli, Philip       M53 Brick, NJ                 8.39   3
 15 Worsley, Leondus         M52 Frankfort, IL             8.43   1
 16 Gerhart, Jeff            M53 Unionville, CT            9.32   1
 17 Herr, Ben                M50 Park City, UT            17.85   2

Event 505  M50 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  7.13
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 McGee, Don               M53 Clinton, MD               7.63
  2 Hankerson, Brian         M54 Hollywood, FL             7.66
  3 Merriweather, Eric       M50 Atlanta, GA               7.77
  4 Disalvo III, Tony        M54 Williamsport, PA          7.90
  5 Yelverton, William       M53 Murfreesboro, TN          7.91
  6 Foster, Robert           M52 Mission Viejo, CA         7.96
  7 Ivy, Douglas             M50 Olathe, KS                7.97

Event 506  M55 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  7.34
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnwell, Val            M56 Brooklyn, NY              7.66Q  1
  2 Sumrell, Joseph          M55 Dorchester Center,        7.84Q  2
  3 Hadrick, John            M56 Norristown, PA            7.97Q  3  7.966
  4 Thomas, Kenneth          M57 Houston, TX               7.97Q  3  7.970
  5 Johnson, Robert          M56 Fort Worth, TX            8.11Q  2
  6 *Gould, Stephen          M57 Merrick, NY              X8.13Q  1
  7 Waller, Michael          M55 Federal Way, WA           8.25q  3
  8 Crowl, Chip              M58 San Diego, CA             8.26q  3
  9 Stricklin, Don           M55 Austin, TX                8.60   3
 10 Detscher, Patrick        M55 Cos Cob, CT               8.66   1
 11 McDonnough, Kaestner     M57 Richmond, VA              8.75   2
 12 Smith, Duncan            M55 Bryn Mawr, PA             8.83   1
 13 Morrison, Mitchell       M56 Sparta, NJ                8.84   1
 14 Grimm, Bernard           M58 Washington, DC            8.90   2
 15 Davison, Jeffery         M56 Laguna Hills, CA          8.96   2
 16 Merians, Edward          M55 Larchmont, NY             9.10   2
 17 Fan, Clayton             M58 Rockville, MD            10.13   3

Event 506  M55 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  7.34
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnwell, Val            M56 Brooklyn, NY              7.60
  2 Sumrell, Joseph          M55 Dorchester Center,        7.78
  3 Hadrick, John            M56 Norristown, PA            7.91
  4 Thomas, Kenneth          M57 Houston, TX               7.99
  5 Johnson, Robert          M56 Fort Worth, TX            8.02
  6 *Gould, Stephen          M57 Merrick, NY              X8.16
  6 Waller, Michael          M55 Federal Way, WA           8.22
  7 Crowl, Chip              M58 San Diego, CA             8.28

Event 507  M60 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  7.52
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peyton, Oscar            M61 Accokeek, MD              7.80Q  2
  2 Siu, Max                 M61 Irving, TX                8.12Q  3
  3 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M63 Oxnard, CA                8.16Q  1
  4 Leake, Damien            M61 Van Nuys, CA              7.93Q  2
  5 Ortman, David            M60 Seattle, WA               8.26Q  1
  6 Ruggless, Joe            M60 Palmdale, CA              8.26Q  3
  7 Searles, Anthony         M60 Charlotte, NC             8.33q  3
  8 Smith, Kenrick           M64 Brooklyn, NY              8.35q  3
  9 Richardson, Robert       M60 Carson, CA                8.39   1
 10 Charland, William        M60 No. Scituate, RI          8.46   2
 11 Stevens, Jim             M62 Hermosa Beach, CA         8.55   3
 12 Kloch, Stephen           M61 Thousand Oaks, CA         8.57   2
 13 Schoffman, Jim           M60 Fridley, MN               8.63   1
 14 Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Creve Coeur, MO           8.65   1
 14 Gritz, David             M61 Edison, NJ                8.65   2
 16 Peterson, David          M60 Red Hook, NY              8.66   2
 17 Galloway JR, Lamar       M60 Austin, TX                8.83   3
 18 Marchetti, Robert        M62 Shirley, MA               9.17   3
 19 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA               9.23   1
 -- Kish, Michael            M63 Nutley, NJ                 DNF   2

Event 507  M60 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  7.52
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leake, Damien            M61 Van Nuys, CA              7.60
  2 Peyton, Oscar            M61 Accokeek, MD              7.63
  3 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M63 Oxnard, CA                8.07
  4 Smith, Kenrick           M64 Brooklyn, NY              8.21
  5 Ruggless, Joe            M60 Palmdale, CA              8.26
  6 Siu, Max                 M61 Irving, TX                8.27
  7 Ortman, David            M60 Seattle, WA               8.30
  8 Searles, Anthony         M60 Charlotte, NC             8.40

Event 508  M65 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  7.90
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allie, Charles           M66 Pittsburgh, PA            8.23Q  2
  2 Lettieri, Lawrence       M66 Menlo Park, CA            8.41Q  1
  3 Brown, Ty                M69 Washington, DC            8.46Q  1
  4 Johnson, Joseph          M69 Lawrenceville, NJ         8.59Q  2
  5 Chase, Stephen           M65 West Hartford, CT         8.66q  1
  6 Pierce, Roger            M69 Essex, MA                 8.75q  2
  7 Haynes, Noel             M67 Brooklyn, NY              8.98q  2
  8 *Mintz, Bruce            M67 Canada                   X9.01q  1
  8 Leslie, Will             M68 Issaquah, WA              9.02   1
  9  Perlis, Noah             M66 Fort Lee, NJ              9.02   2
 10  Hansen, Richard          M65 Dix Hills, NY             9.10   2
 11  Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Byram Township, NJ        9.17   2
 12 *Acolatse, Joachim       M66 Philadelphia, PA         X9.41   1
 12  Coleman, Ty              M66 Virginia Beach, VA       10.60   1

Event 508  M65 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  7.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allie, Charles           M66 Pittsburgh, PA            8.11
  2 Lettieri, Lawrence       M66 Menlo Park, CA            8.25
  3 Johnson, Joseph          M69 Lawrenceville, NJ         8.66
  4 Chase, Stephen           M65 West Hartford, CT         8.69
  5 Pierce, Roger            M69 Essex, MA                 8.76
  6 Brown, Ty                M69 Washington, DC            8.81
  7 *Mintz, Bruce            M67 Canada                   X9.00
 -- Haynes, Noel             M67 Brooklyn, NY               DNF

Event 509  M70 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  8.20
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbins, Stephen         M71 Cleveland Heights,        8.40Q  1
  2 Durante, Daniel          M70 Gainesville, VA           9.37Q  2
  3 Koontz, Robert           M70 Washington, DC            8.92Q  1
  4 Snyder, Gary             M70 Boston, MA                9.81Q  2
  5 Edelstein, Fredric       M70 Philadelphia, PA          9.11q  1
  6 Clifford, John           M71 Wilmington, NC            9.31q  1
  7 Johnston, Joe            M70 Apopka, FL                9.54q  1
  8 Anthony Jr, Walter       M70 Providence, RI            9.98q  2
  9 Impson, John             M74 Waveland, MS             10.12   2
 10 Bushnell II, Henry       M73 Boxborough, MA           13.13   2

Event 509  M70 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  8.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robbins, Stephen         M71 Cleveland Heights,        8.38
  2 Koontz, Robert           M70 Washington, DC            8.69
  3 Edelstein, Fredric       M70 Philadelphia, PA          9.04
  4 Durante, Daniel          M70 Gainesville, VA           9.47
  5 Johnston, Joe            M70 Apopka, FL                9.63
  6 Anthony Jr, Walter       M70 Providence, RI            9.86

Event 510  M75 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  8.56
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bittner, William         M77 Pipersville, PA           9.07
  2 Vergin, Roger            M76 Poulsbo, WA               9.57
  3 Pawlik, Emil             M75 Jackson, MS               9.79
  4 Daly, J Burr             M75 Naples, FL               10.52
  5 Jackson Sr, Norman       M76 Springfield, VA          11.45
  6 Siegel, Dan              M78 Providence, RI           11.52

Event 511  M80 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  9.27
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Melanson, Dennis         M80 Westwood, MA              9.60
  2 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Gresham, OR               9.63
  3 Gray, Ronald             M81 Denver, CO               10.30
  4 Summerlin, Joe           M82 Spring, TX               10.81
  5 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI               11.35
  6 Duncan, James            M81 Woodbury, CT             12.23
  7 Smith, Alan              M82 Indialantic, FL          13.78

Event 512  M85 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
      85 USA: R  9.81
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M88 Chardon, OH              16.81

Event 512  M90 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
      90 USA: R 11.63
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Boyle, Charles           M90 Annapolis, MD            15.85
  2 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR              17.37

Event 512  M95 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
      95 USA: R 14.82
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goldy Sr, Champion       M97 Haddonfield, NJ          17.72

Event 521  M30 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Rondrick         M30 Pikesville, MD           22.73Q  1  22.721
  2 Chisholm, Xzavier        M33 Mint Hill, NC            22.81Q  2
  3 Burnett, Sean            M32 Atlanta, GA              22.73Q  1  22.724
  4 Campbell, Anthony        M34 Jersey City, NJ          23.44Q  2
  5 Ross, Carlos             M33 Salisbury, NC            23.51q  1
  6 *Le Paulmier, Patrice    M33 Miami Beach, FL         X23.64q  2
  6 Ingram, Sean             M34 Aurora, CO               24.39   1
  7 Wilks, Quinton           M33 Olathe, KS               24.76   2
  8 Mcneil, Earl             M32 Brooklyn, NY             25.03   1
 9  McCann, Scott            M33 South Portland, ME       26.81   2

Event 521  M30 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Sean            M32 Atlanta, GA              22.48
  2 Chisholm, Xzavier        M33 Mint Hill, NC            22.55
  3 Campbell, Anthony        M34 Jersey City, NJ          23.46
  4 Ross, Carlos             M33 Salisbury, NC            23.72
  5 *Le Paulmier, Patrice    M33 Miami Beach, FL         X23.83
 -- Parker, Rondrick         M30 Pikesville, MD             DNF

Event 522  M35 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 21.67
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ridley, Babatunde        M36 Marina, CA               21.96
  2 Nelson, Corey            M36 Tempe, AZ                22.63
  3 Woods, Thal              M35 Denver, CO               22.99
  4 Chambers, Keith          M35 Laguna Niguel, CA        24.31
  5 Velarde, Julian          M39 Aliso Viejo, CA          25.28
  6 Brown, Benjamin          M39 Dedham, MA               26.04

Event 523  M40 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 22.19
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pittman, Lyndell         M42 Bronx, NY                24.27Q  2
  2 Mathews, Carlos          M40 Lincoln University,      24.70Q  1
  3 Sickerson, Nate          M41 Ankeny, IA               25.06Q  3
  4 Sandiford, Chris         M41 Sumter, SC               24.45q  2
  5 Winslow Jr, Edward       M44 Montoursville, PA        25.04q  1
  6 Thorne, Gavin            M43 San Antonio, TX          25.16q  1
  7 John, Peter              M43 Baton Rouge, LA          25.49   3
  8 Blackman, Joe            M42 Sierra Madre, CA         26.25   2
  9 Baynes, Andre            M43 Methuen, MA              26.33   2
 10 Moore, Derek             M43 Newburyport, MA          26.44   3
 11 Karren, Kelly            M40 Calabasas, CA            26.46   1
 12 Zuehlke, John            M44 New York, NY             27.84   2
 13 Kane, Patrick            M40 Trumbull, CT             32.11   3

Event 523  M40 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sickerson, Nate          M41 Ankeny, IA               23.13
  2 Pittman, Lyndell         M42 Bronx, NY                23.94
  3 Thorne, Gavin            M43 San Antonio, TX          25.80
  4 Sandiford, Chris         M41 Sumter, SC             1:06.08
 -- Mathews, Carlos          M40 Lincoln University,        DNF

Event 524  M45 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 22.57
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridges, Lee             M46 Homewood, IL             23.85Q  2
  2 Thomas Jr, Robert        M47 Bellaire, TX             24.15Q  1
  3 Cormier, John            M46 Miami Beach, FL          24.15Q  2
  4 Kinahan Jr, William      M49 Redding, CT              25.46Q  1
  5 Carpenter, Michael       M46 Chapel Hill, NC          25.15q  2
  6 Warren, Mark             M46 Santa Rosa, CA           25.52q  1
  7 Padgett, Calvin          M45 Cherryville, NC          25.63   1
  8 Foulke, Wayne            M47 Allentown, PA            25.73   1
  9 Garcia, Manny            M48 Deering, NH              25.92   2
 10 Rogers, Walter           M49 Levittown, PA            27.30   1
 11 Borromeo, Barney         M46 Middleboro, MA           27.35   2

Event 524  M45 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 22.57
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cormier, John            M46 Miami Beach, FL          23.57
  2 Bridges, Lee             M46 Homewood, IL             23.61
  3 Carpenter, Michael       M46 Chapel Hill, NC          25.22
  4 Kinahan Jr, William      M49 Redding, CT              25.81
 -- Thomas Jr, Robert        M47 Bellaire, TX               DNF

Event 525  M50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 22.99
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, James            M50 Richmond, CA             24.55Q  1
  2 Shute Sr, Marcus         M51 Lithonia, GA             24.72Q  2
  3 McGee, Don               M53 Clinton, MD              25.64Q  3
  4 Yelverton, William       M53 Murfreesboro, TN         25.63q  2
  5 Neumann, David           M54 East Greenwich, RI       25.76q  2
  6 Foster, Robert           M52 Mission Viejo, CA        26.04q  3
  7 Disalvo III, Tony        M54 Williamsport, PA         26.06   1
  8 Shelton Jr, William      M50 New York, NY             26.08   3
  9 Charette, Roy            M52 Shrewsbury, MA           26.36   1
 10 Merriweather, Eric       M50 Atlanta, GA              26.57   3
 11 Wallack, Matthew         M51 Princeton Junction,      26.57   1
 12 Felix, Paul              M52 Grantham, NH             26.86   2
 13 Hickey, Christopher      M51 Acton, MA                26.88   1
 14 Luccarelli, Philip       M53 Brick, NJ                27.78   2
 15 McQuitter, Keith         M54 Edison, NJ               28.35   3
 16 Worsley, Leondus         M52 Frankfort, IL            28.40   2
 17 Stocking, Carl           M53 Westfield, NJ            28.74   1

Event 525  M50 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, James            M50 Richmond, CA             23.87
  2 Shute Sr, Marcus         M51 Lithonia, GA             24.30
  3 McGee, Don               M53 Clinton, MD              25.47
  4 Yelverton, William       M53 Murfreesboro, TN         25.49
  5 Neumann, David           M54 East Greenwich, RI       25.72
  6 Foster, Robert           M52 Mission Viejo, CA        26.54

Event 526  M55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 23.36
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnwell, Val            M56 Brooklyn, NY             25.16Q  4
  2 Sumrell, Joseph          M55 Dorchester Center,       26.22Q  1
  3 Stricklin, Don           M55 Austin, TX               26.41Q  3
  4 McBride, Gregory         M59 Brockton, MA             26.91Q  2
  5 Bunner, Thomas           M58 Fort Wayne, IN           26.48q  3
  6 Thomas, Kenneth          M57 Houston, TX              26.58q  1
  7 Smith, Ian               M55 Wenham, MA               26.73   4
  8 *Gould, Stephen          M57 Merrick, NY             X26.98   2
  8 McConnell, Chris         M57 Stoneham, MA             26.99   3
 9 Kelley, Charles          M59 Woburn, MA               27.18   4
 10 McDonnough, Kaestner     M57 Richmond, VA             27.72   1
 11 Crowl, Chip              M58 San Diego, CA            27.79   1
 12 Detscher, Patrick        M55 Cos Cob, CT              28.02   2
 13 Burton, Bill             M58 Athens, TX               28.21   3
 14 Kimbrough, Karl          M56 South Euclid, OH         28.23   1
 15 Gillen Jr, Thomas        M59 Sharon, MA               28.40   4
 16 Smith, Duncan            M55 Bryn Mawr, PA            28.41   2
 17 Mongiardo, Nicholas      M56 Norwalk, CT              29.37   4
 18 McDonough, Bill          M56 Hanson, MA               29.79   2

Event 526  M55 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 23.36
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnwell, Val            M56 Brooklyn, NY             24.69
  2 Sumrell, Joseph          M55 Dorchester Center,       25.77
  3 Stricklin, Don           M55 Austin, TX               25.89
  4 Thomas, Kenneth          M57 Houston, TX              26.13
  5 Smith, Ian               M55 Wenham, MA               26.57
  6 Bunner, Thomas           M58 Fort Wayne, IN           27.36

Event 527  M60 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 24.32
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruggless, Joe            M60 Palmdale, CA             26.33Q  2
  2 Peyton, Oscar            M61 Accokeek, MD             26.61Q  1
  3 Ortman, David            M60 Seattle, WA              26.88Q  3
  4 Schoffman, Jim           M60 Fridley, MN              27.34q  2
  5 Smith, Kenrick           M64 Brooklyn, NY             27.72q  2
  6 Bland, Robert            M61 Lansing, NY              27.80q  1
  7 Kloch, Stephen           M61 Thousand Oaks, CA        28.27   1
  8 Taft, Tucker             M61 Lexington, MA            28.30   3
  9 Michon, Peter            M62 San Carlos, CA           29.26   2
 10 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA              29.89   1
 11 Silva, Steve             M60 Lexington, MA            30.51   1

Event 527  M60 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 24.32
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Peyton, Oscar            M61 Accokeek, MD             25.73
  2 Ruggless, Joe            M60 Palmdale, CA             26.69
  3 Ortman, David            M60 Seattle, WA              26.90
  4 Smith, Kenrick           M64 Brooklyn, NY             27.72
  5 Schoffman, Jim           M60 Fridley, MN              27.87

Event 528  M65 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 25.41
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allie, Charles           M66 Pittsburgh, PA           26.60Q  2
  2 Souppa, Ralph            M66 Swampscott, MA           28.82Q  1
  3 Chase, Stephen           M65 West Hartford, CT        29.12Q  2
  4 *Mintz, Bruce            M67 Canada                  X29.52Q  1
  4 Johnson, Joseph          M69 Lawrenceville, NJ        29.24q  2
  5 Graff, Warren            M68 Merrimac, MA             29.79q  2
  6 Pierce, Roger            M69 Essex, MA                29.98   1
  7 Leslie, Will             M68 Issaquah, WA             30.29   2
  8 Grandjean, Burke         M65 Laramie, WY              30.97   1
  9 Hansen, Richard          M65 Dix Hills, NY            31.40   1
 10 Coleman, Ty              M66 Virginia Beach, VA       32.62   1
 12 *Acolatse, Joachim       M66 Philadelphia, PA        X35.38   2

Event 528  M65 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 25.41
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allie, Charles           M66 Pittsburgh, PA           25.69
  2 Souppa, Ralph            M66 Swampscott, MA           28.40
  3 Chase, Stephen           M65 West Hartford, CT        28.90
  4 *Mintz, Bruce            M67 Canada                  X29.71
  5 Johnson, Joseph          M69 Lawrenceville, NJ        30.38
  6 Graff, Warren            M68 Merrimac, MA             30.47

Event 529  M70 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 27.11
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Koontz, Robert           M70 Washington, DC           30.01
  2 Lieberman, Hal           M71 Brooklyn, NY             33.90
  3 Impson, John             M74 Waveland, MS             38.79

Event 530  M75 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 27.64
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Mack            M76 Katy, TX                 31.60
  2 Vergin, Roger            M76 Poulsbo, WA              33.61
  3 Bernstein, Abraham       M76 Manhasset, NY            35.18
  4 Pawlik, Emil             M75 Jackson, MS              35.82

Event 531  M80 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 31.23
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Gresham, OR              32.63
  2 Melanson, Dennis         M80 Westwood, MA             33.54
  3 Summerlin, Joe           M82 Spring, TX               36.16
  4 Smith, Alan              M82 Indialantic, FL          48.35

Event 532  M85 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
      85 USA: R 35.17
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rodriques, Raoul         M89 Milldale, CT             44.74

Event 532  M90 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
      90 USA: R 42.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Boyle, Charles           M90 Annapolis, MD          1:13.42
  2 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR            1:14.29

Event 532  M95 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
      95 USA: R 57.88
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goldy Sr, Champion       M97 Haddonfield, NJ        1:21.66

Event 541  M30 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Michael           M30 Saint. Albans, NY        51.63
  2 Tomanek, Brian           M33 Shepherd, MI             54.61
  3 Wilks, Quinton           M33 Olathe, KS               55.83
  4 McCann, Scott            M33 South Portland, ME       57.89

Event 542  M35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 48.58
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Corey            M36 Tempe, AZ                50.57
  2 Chambers, Keith          M35 Laguna Niguel, CA        53.96
  3 Velarde, Julian          M39 Aliso Viejo, CA          56.00
  4 Dias, Scott              M38 Saint Petersburg, F    1:03.92

Event 543  M40 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 49.62
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winslow Jr, Edward       M44 Montoursville, PA        51.69   3
  2 Hogue, Andrew            M40 Bronxville, NY           53.53   3
  3 Pittman, Lyndell         M42 Bronx, NY                53.62   3
  4 Dinkins Sr, Delvin       M42 West Chester, PA         54.17   3
  5 Jackson, Michael         M41 Red Lion, PA             54.76   3
  6 Moore, Derek             M43 Newburyport, MA          57.63   2
  7 Yeargin, Rocco           M43 Uniontown, OH            57.80   2
  8 Schwartz, Robert         M44 Abington, PA             58.11   2
  9 Blackman, Joe            M42 Sierra Madre, CA         59.20   2
 10 Porter, James            M40 Manchester, NH           59.43   1
 11 Albright, Andrew         M43 Maple Glen, PA         1:01.91   1
 12 Karren, Kelly            M40 Calabasas, CA          1:02.61   1
 13 Zuehlke, John            M44 New York, NY           1:03.73   2
 -- Williams, Douglas        M44 Marblehead, MA             DNF   3

Event 544  M45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 49.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Junas, Andrew            M46 Wakefield, MA            51.98   2
  2 Bridges, Lee             M46 Homewood, IL             52.18   2
  3 Berra, Nicholas          M45 Enola, PA                52.37   2
  4 Thomas Jr, Robert        M47 Bellaire, TX             52.67   2
  5 Carpenter, Michael       M46 Chapel Hill, NC          55.51   2
  6 Walters, Meirwyn         M49 South Hamilton, MA       56.45   2
  7 Rossen, Gary             M45 Burke, VA                57.33   1
  8 Kinahan Jr, William      M49 Redding, CT              57.75   1
  9 Sheehy, Alan             M47 O Fallon, MO           1:00.15   1
 10 Exantus, Ulrick          M47 Williamstown, NJ       1:12.18   1

Event 545  M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 52.44
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawson, James            M50 Richmond, CA             54.00   3
  2 Shute Sr, Marcus         M51 Lithonia, GA             54.69   3
  3 Bynoe Sr, David          M52 Williamstown, NJ         56.23   3
  4 Nix, Sunder              M53 Indianapolis, IN         56.41   3
  5 Yelverton, William       M53 Murfreesboro, TN         56.48   3
  6 Neumann, David           M54 East Greenwich, RI       57.58   2
  7 Foster, Robert           M52 Mission Viejo, CA        58.02   2
  8 Johnson, Daryl           M52 Pennsauken, NJ           58.06   1
  9 Wallack, Matthew         M51 Princeton Junction,      58.24   2
 10 Ivy, Douglas             M50 Olathe, KS               58.64   1
 11 Shelton Jr, William      M50 New York, NY             58.75   1
 12 Sloan, Kerry             M51 Harker Heights, TX     1:01.27   2
 -- Sergeant, Stephen        M50 Andover, MA                DNF   3

Event 546  M55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 53.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Ben               M57 Honeoye Falls, NY        56.99   2
  2 Smith, Ian               M55 Wenham, MA               58.10   2
  3 McBride, Gregory         M59 Brockton, MA             59.74   2
  4 Kelley, Charles          M59 Woburn, MA             1:00.44   2
  5 Thomas, Kenneth          M57 Houston, TX            1:01.60   2
  6 Smith, Duncan            M55 Bryn Mawr, PA          1:02.67   1
  7 McGregor, Rodney         M57 Hudson, OH             1:06.38   1
  8 Gallagher, Brian         M55 Louisville, KY         1:08.73   1
  9 Burton, Bill             M58 Athens, TX             1:24.87   2

Event 547  M60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 55.68
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blake, Carroll           M63 Boston, MA               58.25   2
  2 Haywood, George          M61 Washington, DC           59.67   2
  3 Hardison, Steve          M63 Fresno, CA               59.73   2
  4 Riddle, Richard          M62 Pantego, TX              59.83   2
  5 Schoffman, Jim           M60 Fridley, MN            1:01.85   2
  6 Harper, Turran           M62 Southfield, MI         1:03.14   1
  7 Taft, Tucker             M61 Lexington, MA          1:03.55   2
  8 Kloch, Stephen           M61 Thousand Oaks, CA      1:03.58   1
  9 Rossiter, Spider         M62 Washington, DC         1:04.28   1
 10 Michon, Peter            M62 San Carlos, CA         1:06.59   1
 11 Cheadle, Bill            M60 Louisville, KY         1:07.76   1
 12 Lang, Robert             M64 Kensington, MD         1:28.81   1

Event 548  M65 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allie, Charles           M66 Pittsburgh, PA           58.95   2
  2 Souppa, Ralph            M66 Swampscott, MA         1:03.68   2
  3 Haynes, Noel             M67 Brooklyn, NY           1:05.63   1
  4 *Mintz, Bruce            M67 Canada                X1:07.94   2
  5 Grandjean, Burke         M65 Laramie, WY            1:09.54   2
  6 Hall, Gary               M67 Eugene, OR             1:10.02   1
  7 Graff, Warren            M68 Merrimac, MA           1:10.69   2
 -- Coleman, Ty              M66 Virginia Beach, VA         DNF   1

Event 549  M70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 1:01.35
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barnum, Larry            M70 Reno, NV               1:03.93
  2 McDonald, Maurice        M73 Chapel Hill, NC        1:08.83
  3 Rappazzo, Dominic        M72 Albany, NY             1:08.87
  4 Duffy, Dennis            M71 Fresno, CA             1:10.05
  5 *Jones, Eric             M71 Solana Beach, CA      X1:20.17

Event 550  M75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 1:03.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Mack            M76 Katy, TX               1:13.32
  2 Bernstein, Abraham       M76 Manhasset, NY          1:20.06
  3 DaPonte, Tony            M78 Warren, RI             1:20.37
  4 Peacock, Wayne           M75 East Greenwich, RI     1:36.25

Event 551  M80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
      80 USA: R 1:15.58
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wimberley, Charles       M80 Mandeville, LA         1:21.67
  2 Culling, Robert          M82 Hacienda Heights, C    1:34.27
  3 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI             1:39.62
  4 Smith, Alan              M82 Indialantic, FL        1:47.84

Event 551  M90 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR            2:58.02

Event 561  M30 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carr Jr, Larry           M31 West Hills, CA         1:59.03
  2 Brown, Michael           M30 Saint. Albans, NY      1:59.26
  3 Garvin, Christopher      M33 Charlestown, RI        1:59.90
  4 Cooke, David             M32 Richton Park, IL       2:01.86
  5 Tomanek, Brian           M33 Shepherd, MI           2:03.47
  6 Torrellas, Justin        M31 Harwich, MA            2:08.56
  7 McCann, Scott            M33 South Portland, ME     2:13.12

Event 562  M35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 1:49.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wasinger, Randy          M38 Overland Park, KS      1:59.33
  2 Cahill, David            M37 Newton, MA             2:01.74
  3 Cahoon Jr, Rick          M36 Shepherd, MI           2:07.82
  4 O'Grady III, Edward      M38 Jacksonville, FL       2:11.84
  5 DeCarlo Jr, Robert       M37 Saddle Brook, NJ       2:12.43
  6 Dias, Scott              M38 Saint Petersburg, F    2:26.91

Event 563  M40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 1:48.81
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Joseph, Yvel             M42 Avon, MA               1:59.09
  2 Williams, Mark           M41 Columbia, NJ           1:59.24
  3 Winslow Jr, Edward       M44 Montoursville, PA      2:00.54
  4 Blondin, Christian       M40 Ipswich, MA            2:01.26
  5 Elliott, Lance           M43 Edina, MN              2:03.68
  6 Sax, Brian               M42 Calabasas, CA          2:04.16
  7 Dinkins Sr, Delvin       M42 West Chester, PA       2:06.72
  8 Sturdevant, Chris        M41 Waukesha, WI           2:19.20
 -- Mcrae, Robert            M41 Brooklyn, NY               DNF

Event 564  M45 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         USA: R 1:56.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berra, Nicholas          M45 Enola, PA              1:59.26   2
  2 Summay, Landen           M48 Cincinnati, OH         2:01.00   2
  3 Simpson, Christopher     M45 Arlington, MA          2:03.73   2
  4 Conston, Jeff            M46 Hopewell Jct, NY       2:08.53   2
  5 Cashdollar, Scott        M48 Irwin, PA              2:08.54   2
  6 Bergeson, Dan            M49 Oldsmar, FL            2:09.78   2
  7 Nier, Mike               M49 Rochester, NY          2:10.02   2
  8 Echeandia Jr, Getulio    M49 New York, NY           2:11.62   1
  9 O'Connell, David         M47 Willow Grove, PA       2:12.02   1
 10 Green, Eric              M45 Avondale Estates, G    2:12.57   2
 11 Jones, David             M49 Bellaire, TX           2:13.07   1
 12 Cakouros, Jason          M48 Milton, MA             2:14.20   2
 13 Brown, Darin             M47 Madison, NH            2:14.65   2
 14 Conway, Joe              M46 Katy, TX               2:18.44   2
 15 Newsham, Bill            M49 Brookline, NH          2:21.31   1
 16 Grandfield, Scott        M48 Rehoboth, MA           2:27.55   1
 17 Menard, Dave             M48 Waltham, MA            2:29.05   1
 18 Williams, Jay            M49 Homewood, IL           2:33.06   1

Event 565  M50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 1:59.62
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Gladstone         M50 Bronx, NY              2:08.43
  2 Kashulines Jr, Peter     M50 Mountain Lakes, NJ     2:08.69
  3 Zink, William            M53 Wyckoff, NJ            2:10.50
  4 Bynoe Sr, David          M52 Williamstown, NJ       2:14.75
  5 Mayberry, Bryan          M50 Richmond, CA           2:21.18
  6 Grimes, Dan              M50 Swampscott, MA         2:26.05
  7 Hanlon, Brian            M52 Toms River, NJ         2:27.77
  8 *Rojas Sr, German        M54 Santa Barbara, CA     X2:28.88

Event 566  M55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 2:07.05
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Jeff            M55 Tulsa, OK              2:13.02
  2 Carlstrom, Casey         M55 Ithaca, NY             2:13.63
  3 Liebers, Robert          M56 Lakewood, NY           2:16.30
  4 Wigglesworth, Henry      M56 Washington, DC         2:17.41
  5 Owen, Tim                M55 Boxborough, MA         2:21.59
  6 Scott, Robert            M58 Asheboro, NC           2:21.77
  7 Wood, Blake              M55 Los Alamos, NM         2:23.82
  8 Riccardi, Timothy        M55 Marietta, NY           2:29.10
  9 Gallagher, Brian         M55 Louisville, KY         2:33.87
 10 Berit, Jon               M55 Waltham, MA            2:36.62
 11 Smith, Duncan            M55 Bryn Mawr, PA          2:38.03
 12 Boyadjis, Anthony        M55 Morristown, NJ         2:58.60

Event 567  M60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 2:14.23
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Nolan           M64 Pasadena, CA           2:16.79
  2 Gravesande, Ronville     M63 Union, NJ              2:20.72
  3 Hartshorne, Thomas       M60 Ithaca, NY             2:23.75
  4 Harper, Turran           M62 Southfield, MI         2:24.22
  5 Plaster, Tony            M62 Neptune, NJ            2:24.37
  6 Fleming, Anthony         M61 Detroit, MI            2:26.81
  7 Vercollone, John         M64 Pembroke, MA           2:28.68
  8 Schoffman, Jim           M60 Fridley, MN            2:30.86
  9 Rossiter, Spider         M62 Washington, DC         2:31.90
 10 Segal, Robert            M60 Somerville, MA         2:46.43
 11 Bowser Sr, Robert        M60 Warwick, RI            2:47.21

Event 568  M65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 2:19.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Patton, Gary             M68 Rock Rapids, IA        2:36.11
  2 Nolan, Harold            M66 Navesink, NJ           2:37.61
  3 Smith, Jay               M65 Chapel Hill, NC        2:40.77
  4 Hall, Gary               M67 Eugene, OR             2:41.36
  5 Jacobs, Wayne            M65 Glenshaw, PA           2:51.41
  6 Dedrick, Fred            M65 Philadelphia, PA       2:52.37
  7 Johnson, Brad            M67 Raleigh, NC            2:54.57
  8 Pate, Ron                M67 Honolulu, HI           2:55.64
  9 Viegas, Stephen          M65 Reading, MA            3:09.99
 10 Kuhi, John               M69 Oakhurst, NJ           3:35.81

Event 569  M70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 2:33.36
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brittain, John           M70 Alexandria, VA         2:47.59
  2 Malaczynski, Gerard      M71 Bloomfield Hills, M    2:48.35
  3 Duffy, Dennis            M71 Fresno, CA             2:49.78
  4 McDonald, Maurice        M73 Chapel Hill, NC        2:52.16
  5 Linnell, Arthur Thomas   M70 Fort Collins, CO       3:02.48
  6 *Jones, Eric             M71 Solana Beach, CA      X3:10.89

Event 571  M75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 2:44.24
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Mack            M76 Katy, TX               3:03.93
  2 Galligani, David         M75 Plymouth, MA           3:08.87
  3 DaPonte, Tony            M78 Warren, RI             3:18.96
  4 Cordero, Joe             M76 Central Islip, NY      3:24.06
  5 Rudert, Rich             M75 East Greenwich, RI     3:24.52
  6 Elliott, John            M75 Columbia, MD           3:27.95
  7 Gilbert, Bruce           M78 Wayne, PA              3:30.32
 -- Spencer, Bill            M78 Litchfield, NH             DNF

Event 572  M80 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      80 USA: R 3:07.66
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cantu, Inocencio         M80 Richmond, TX           3:06.18R
  2 Culling, Robert          M82 Hacienda Heights, C    3:35.21
  3 Branham, Dennis          M83 Providence, RI         3:37.07
  4 Mc Clenathen, Gordon     M80 Goleta, CA             4:00.68
  5 Smith, Alan              M82 Indialantic, FL        4:30.43

Event 572  M90 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      90 USA: R 4:19.97
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR            7:10.02

Event 581  M30 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carr Jr, Larry           M31 West Hills, CA         4:29.11
  2 Cooke, David             M32 Richton Park, IL       4:38.25
  3 Torrellas, Justin        M31 Harwich, MA            4:44.39
  4 Tomanek, Brian           M33 Shepherd, MI           4:50.58
  5 McCann, Scott            M33 South Portland, ME     4:53.32
 -- Griffin II, Napoleon     M34 Bellaire, TX               DNF

Event 581  M35 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      35 USA: R 3:56.34
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wasinger, Randy          M38 Overland Park, KS      4:26.09
  2 Cahoon Jr, Rick          M36 Shepherd, MI           4:37.48
  3 DeCarlo Jr, Robert       M37 Saddle Brook, NJ       4:54.18
  4 Santoro, Clint           M38 Phoenix, AZ            4:55.61
  5 Floyd Jr, Dennis         M37 Lynn, MA               5:01.46
  6 Dias, Scott              M38 Saint Petersburg, F    5:38.01

Event 583  M40 1 Mile Run
================================================================
         USA: R 4:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Mark           M41 Columbia, NJ           4:42.50
  2 Elliott, Lance           M43 Edina, MN              4:42.81
  3 Fishman, Jayme           M42 Middleton, MA          4:46.08
  4 Lanier, Kareem           M41 Lincoln University,    4:57.75
  5 Grenier Jr, Thomas       M42 North Attleboro, MA    4:59.53
  6 Chasse, Craig            M44 Reston, VA             5:04.76
  7 Sturdevant, Chris        M41 Waukesha, WI           5:10.71
  8 Mcrae, Robert            M41 Brooklyn, NY           5:14.99
  9 Albright, Andrew         M43 Maple Glen, PA         5:29.04
 -- Simmons, Todd            M43 Eas Providence, RI         DNF

Event 584  M45 1 Mile Run
================================================================
         USA: R 4:16.83
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Berra, Nicholas          M45 Enola, PA              4:34.03
  2 Summay, Landen           M48 Cincinnati, OH         4:35.92
  3 Blaich, Kristian         M47 Decatur, GA            4:36.56
  4 Nier, Mike               M49 Rochester, NY          4:44.85
  5 Nyhan, Sean              M45 Charlestown, MA        4:46.01
  6 Heffner III, Herb        M46 Fairview, NJ           4:50.40
  7 Cakouros, Jason          M48 Milton, MA             4:50.91
  8 Conston, Jeff            M46 Hopewell Jct, NY       4:51.45
  9 Conway, Joe              M46 Katy, TX               4:51.94
 10 Bergeson, Dan            M49 Oldsmar, FL            4:54.31
 11 Burdett, Francis         M49 Worcester, MA          4:55.61
 12 O'Connell, David         M47 Willow Grove, PA       4:57.24
 13 Gould, Bill              M45 Yardley, PA            5:02.00
 14 Bok, Tomas               M45 Somerville, MA         5:05.60
 -- Tressler, Gary           M48 Sandy Hook, CT             DNF
 -- Fawcett, Scott           M46 Whitehouse Station,        DNF

Event 585  M50 1 Mile Run
================================================================
         USA: R 4:26.75
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Monteau, Daniel          M50 Gainesville, FL        4:46.50
  2 Edson, Rob               M50 Hanover, NH            4:48.32
  3 Zink, William            M53 Wyckoff, NJ            4:49.83
  4 Jones, Gladstone         M50 Bronx, NY              4:52.86
  5 Henderson Jr, Ruben      M52 Grand Rapids, MI       4:55.44
  6 Ott, David               M50 Darien, CT             5:07.40
  7 Mora III, Joseph         M52 Fayetteville, NY       5:08.10
  8 Enicks IV, William       M54 Signal Mountain, TN    5:13.75
  9 Larson, Richard          M51 Albuquerque, NM        5:19.22
 10 Poulos, Ted              M52 McLean, VA             5:19.58
 11 *Rojas Sr, German        M54 Santa Barbara, CA     X5:22.37
 12 Brooking, Chuck          M50 Lebanon, PA            5:34.87
 13 McLaughlin, Terence      M53 Spotsylvania, VA       5:42.06

Event 586  M55 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
         USA: R 4:42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carlstrom, Casey         M55 Ithaca, NY             4:55.43   2
  2 Wigglesworth, Henry      M56 Washington, DC         5:00.76   2
  3 Waldron, Jon             M56 West Newton, MA        5:02.22   2
  4 Sherwood, Thomas         M55 Boerne, TX             5:04.31   2
  5 Wood, Blake              M55 Los Alamos, NM         5:07.89   2
  6 Liebers, Robert          M56 Lakewood, NY           5:08.55   2
  7 Scott, Robert            M58 Asheboro, NC           5:13.30   2
  8 Owen, Tim                M55 Boxborough, MA         5:17.16   2
  9 Kollars, Steven          M55 Salem, OR              5:18.04   2
 10 Mooney, Michael          M57 Jackson, NJ            5:18.37   2
 11 Garrell, Joel            M55 Morristown, NJ         5:20.49   2
 12 Riccardi, Timothy        M55 Marietta, NY           5:22.53   2
 13 Brumwell, Steve          M55 Palmdale, CA           5:24.60   2
 14 McVeigh, Patrick         M57 Waltham, MA            5:41.76   1
 15 Smith, Duncan            M55 Bryn Mawr, PA          5:43.40   1
 16 Gallagher, Brian         M55 Louisville, KY         5:52.76   1
 17 Johnston, Mark           M56 Barrington, RI         5:53.88   1
 18 Cannon, Mike             M56 Fairfax Station, DC    6:11.66   1
 19 Boyadjis, Anthony        M55 Morristown, NJ         6:25.79   1
 20 Kolb, Tom                M58 Merrimack, NH          6:33.29   1
 21 Galgano, Richard         M55 Newton, MA             6:40.32   1
 22 Turgeon, Michael         M55 Providence, RI         6:51.82   1
 23 Forrant, John            M57 Beverly, MA            8:12.86   1
 24 Braschwitz, Eric         M57 Cary, NC               8:41.48   1

Event 587  M60 1 Mile Run
================================================================
         USA: R 4:50.95
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Nolan           M64 Pasadena, CA           5:13.49
  2 Gravesande, Ronville     M63 Union, NJ              5:15.53
  3 McMullen, Tim            M61 Churchville, NY        5:17.61
  4 Pemberton, Alan          M61 Silver Spring, MD      5:26.44
  5 Pearson, Paul            M62 El Paso, TX            5:35.13
  6 DeKornfeld, Thomas       M60 Annapolis, MD          5:36.54
  7 Dwyer, Wayne             M60 Reading, MA            5:42.15
  8 Rossiter, Spider         M62 Washington, DC         5:43.21
  9 Bowen, David             M61 Port Byron, NY         5:47.96
 10 Johnston, John           M60 Gainesville, FL        5:50.41
 11 Lutz, Charles            M61 Lexington, KY          5:57.05
 12 Fleming, Anthony         M61 Detroit, MI            6:01.57
 13 Bowser Sr, Robert        M60 Warwick, RI            6:06.65
 14 McWilliams, John         M61 Reading, MA            6:21.74
 15 West, David              M61 Beverly Hills, CA      6:22.90

Event 588  M65 1 Mile Run
================================================================
         USA: R 5:11.43
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Patton, Gary             M68 Rock Rapids, IA        5:34.56
  2 Nolan, Harold            M66 Navesink, NJ           5:35.78
  3 Haines, Patrick          M65 Las Cruces, NM         5:43.15
  4 Price, Roger             M65 Randolph, NJ           5:44.24
  5 Learned, Jerry           M65 Gainesville, GA        5:45.65
  6 Hall, Gary               M67 Eugene, OR             5:50.68
  7 Sturges, Jim             M65 Tiverton, RI           5:57.38
  8 Smith, Jay               M65 Chapel Hill, NC        6:12.17
  9 Perry, Paul              M69 Orland Park, IL        6:17.95
 10 Dedrick, Fred            M65 Philadelphia, PA       6:20.54
 11 Jacobs, Wayne            M65 Glenshaw, PA           6:43.03
 -- Pate, Ron                M67 Honolulu, HI               DNF

Event 589  M70 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      70 USA: R 5:32.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jennings, Thomas         M70 Ft Washington, PA      6:20.75
  2 Thornhill, Jack          M71 Cumberland, RI         6:28.69
  3 *Jones, Eric             M71 Solana Beach, CA      X7:29.23
  4 Brown, Jerry             M72 East Lyme, CT          7:58.78

Event 589  M75 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      75 USA: R 6:22.06
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Spencer, Bill            M78 Litchfield, NH         7:07.18
  2 Elliott, John            M75 Columbia, MD           7:24.09
  3 Cordero, Joe             M76 Central Islip, NY      7:31.01
  4 Rudert, Rich             M75 East Greenwich, RI     7:34.56
  5 Gilbert, Bruce           M78 Wayne, PA              8:09.76
  6 LeVasseur, Jerry         M76 Brunswick, ME          9:22.70

Event 591  M80 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      80 USA: R 6:48.02
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cantu, Inocencio         M80 Richmond, TX           6:42.10R
  2 Branham, Dennis          M83 Providence, RI         7:55.44
  3 Mc Clenathen, Gordon     M80 Goleta, CA             8:50.68

Event 591  M90 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      90 USA: R 9:56.58
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Boyle, Charles           M90 Annapolis, MD         14:58.45

Event 603  M30 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dennen, Pat              M33 Middlebury, CT         9:37.47
  2 Griffin II, Napoleon     M34 Bellaire, TX          10:24.60
  3 Trujillo, James          M32 Towanda, PA           10:49.01

Event 603  M35 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      35 USA: R 7:37.97
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cahoon Jr, Rick          M36 Shepherd, MI           9:13.26
  2 Santoro, Clint           M38 Phoenix, AZ            9:43.04
  3 DeCarlo Jr, Robert       M37 Saddle Brook, NJ      10:27.43

Event 603  M40 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      40 USA: R 8:20.96
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Elliott, Lance           M43 Edina, MN              8:56.47
  2 Magill, Christopher      M41 Cumberland, RI         9:14.87
  3 Huff, Christopher        M42 Las Cruces, NM         9:25.79
  4 Rosenberg, Gary          M43 Morristown, NJ         9:35.98
  5 Chasse, Craig            M44 Reston, VA             9:59.99
  6 Oviatt, Peter            M44 Bellingham, WA        10:14.53
 -- Stelnik, Jeff            M40 Phoenix, AZ                DNF

Event 604  M45 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      45 USA: R 8:39.74
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blaich, Kristian         M47 Decatur, GA            9:07.67
  2 Wasiolek, Bart           M45 Branford, CT           9:30.60
  3 Burdett, Francis         M49 Worcester, MA          9:31.44
  4 Cakouros, Jason          M48 Milton, MA             9:36.03
  5 Brown, Darin             M47 Madison, NH           10:06.46
  6 Mutinda, Titus           M49 Dorchester, MA        10:28.21
 -- Gould, Bill              M45 Yardley, PA                DNF
 -- Newsham, Bill            M49 Brookline, NH              DNF

Event 604  M50 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      50 USA: R 8:54.73
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Chris          M51 Farmington, CT         9:15.56
  2 Henderson Jr, Ruben      M52 Grand Rapids, MI       9:45.11
  3 Lawrence, Christopher    M50 Lincoln, RI           10:00.69
  4 Enicks IV, William       M54 Signal Mountain, TN   10:07.81
  5 Poulos, Ted              M52 McLean, VA            10:31.63
  6 Regan, Joseph            M51 Marlborough, MA       10:40.03
  7 Morrow, Charles          M54 New York City, NY     10:53.08
  8 *Rojas Sr, German        M54 Santa Barbara, CA    X10:53.83
  9 McLaughlin, Terence      M53 Spotsylvania, VA      11:06.72

Event 606  M55 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 9:10.27
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fram, Craig              M55 Derry, NH              9:49.23
  2 Wood, Blake              M55 Los Alamos, NM         9:49.79
  3 Waldron, Jon             M56 West Newton, MA        9:53.56
  4 Liebers, Robert          M56 Lakewood, NY          10:14.88
  5 Scott, Robert            M58 Asheboro, NC          10:30.40
  6 Brumwell, Steve          M55 Palmdale, CA          10:39.73
  7 Riccardi, Timothy        M55 Marietta, NY          10:42.73
  8 Kollars, Steven          M55 Salem, OR             10:45.48
  9 McVeigh, Patrick         M57 Waltham, MA           11:16.30
 10 Cannon, Mike             M56 Fairfax Station, DC   12:17.49
 11 Kolb, Tom                M58 Merrimack, NH         13:10.20

Event 607  M60 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      60 USA: R 9:48.84
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Nolan           M64 Pasadena, CA          10:23.42
  2 Pemberton, Alan          M61 Silver Spring, MD     11:11.62
  3 Pearson, Paul            M62 El Paso, TX           11:13.38
  4 Dwyer, Wayne             M60 Reading, MA           11:52.62
  5 Bowser Sr, Robert        M60 Warwick, RI           12:24.24
  6 Segal, Robert            M60 Somerville, MA        12:31.83
  7 West, David              M61 Beverly Hills, CA     12:31.95

Event 607  M65 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      65 USA: R 10:29.75
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Patton, Gary             M68 Rock Rapids, IA       11:14.58
  2 Price, Roger             M65 Randolph, NJ          11:20.75
  3 Hall, Gary               M67 Eugene, OR            12:15.36
  4 Smith, Jay               M65 Chapel Hill, NC       12:20.65
  5 Pate, Ron                M67 Honolulu, HI          12:25.72
  6 Dedrick, Fred            M65 Philadelphia, PA      12:54.77
  7 Weiner, Robert           M66 Accokeek, MD          15:33.16

Event 609  M70 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      70 USA: R 11:09.53
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jennings, Thomas         M70 Ft Washington, PA     12:52.31
  2 Brown, Jerry             M72 East Lyme, CT         15:30.15
  3 *Jones, Eric             M71 Solana Beach, CA     X16:21.77

Event 609  M75 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      75 USA: R 12:52.22
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Spencer, Bill            M78 Litchfield, NH        13:51.00
  2 Elliott, John            M75 Columbia, MD          14:09.71
  3 Cordero, Joe             M76 Central Islip, NY     15:19.30
  4 LeVasseur, Jerry         M76 Brunswick, ME         18:41.81

Event 609  M80 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      80 USA: R 13:30.77
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Culling, Robert          M82 Hacienda Heights, C   16:22.88
  2 Mc Clenathen, Gordon     M80 Goleta, CA            17:27.58
  3 Smith, Alan              M82 Indialantic, FL       21:44.73

Event 641  M30 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rahim, Mustafa           M31 Kensington, NH           12.78

Event 641  M35 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      35 USA: R  7.56
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Edmonson Jr, Lewis       M35 Houston, TX               8.18
  2 Gerima, Negasi           M36 Bowie, MD                 8.26
  3 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Miami, FL                 8.35
 -- Courtney II, James       M36 Windsor Mill, MD           DNF

Event 643  M40 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      40 USA: R  8.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Drummond, Don            M44 Norcross, GA              8.39
  2 Jackson, Michael         M41 Red Lion, PA             10.20
  3 *Justino, Elias          M43 Brazil                  X10.75

Event 643  M45 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      45 USA: R  8.22
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Marion, AR               10.06
  2 Melton, James            M45 Willingboro, NJ          10.21
  3 Johnson, Michael         M47 Atlanta, GA              10.60

Event 645  M50 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
         USA: R  8.47
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M51 Houston, TX               8.96Q  2
  2 Hairston, Malcolm        M52 Ambler, PA                9.14Q  1
  3 Sloan, Kerry             M51 Harker Heights, TX        9.49Q  2
  4 Brower, Jeff             M54 Austin, TX               10.03Q  1
  5 McConnell, Chris         M52 Sarasota, FL              9.53q  2
  6 Schatzle, David          M51 Concord, NH              10.14q  1
  7 Dunn, Steven             M51 Wynantskill, NY          10.15q  2
  8 McQuitter, Keith         M54 Edison, NJ               10.97q  1
 -- Burke, Michael           M51 Ephrata, PA                DNF   1

Event 645  M50 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R  8.47
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M51 Houston, TX               8.79
  2 Hairston, Malcolm        M52 Ambler, PA                8.82
  3 Sloan, Kerry             M51 Harker Heights, TX        9.45
  4 McConnell, Chris         M52 Sarasota, FL              9.62
  5 Brower, Jeff             M54 Austin, TX                9.70
  6 Dunn, Steven             M51 Wynantskill, NY           9.77
  7 McQuitter, Keith         M54 Edison, NJ                9.81
  8 Schatzle, David          M51 Concord, NH              10.06

Event 646  M55 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R  8.63
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hadrick, John            M56 Norristown, PA            9.25
  2 Jeremiah, Lloyd          M56 Washington, DC            9.87
  3 Royer, Dan               M55 Alexandria, VA           10.19
  4 Thomas, Kenneth          M57 Houston, TX              12.27
  5 Byrne, John              M57 Louisville, KY           13.08

Event 647  M60 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
         USA: R  8.85
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M63 Oxnard, CA                9.59Q  1
  2 Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Creve Coeur, MO           9.78Q  2
  3 Broun, James             M62 Sarasota, FL             10.15Q  2
  4 Siu, Max                 M61 Irving, TX               10.20Q  1
  5 Jones, Ross              M60 La Canada, CA            10.53q  1
  6 Cheadle, Bill            M60 Louisville, KY           10.72q  2
  7 Galloway JR, Lamar       M60 Austin, TX               10.89q  2
  8 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 Strongstown, PA          11.12q  1
  9 Hahn, Robert             M62 Tyler, TX                11.87   1
 10 Frontino, James          M64 Brookville, PA           13.07   2

Event 647  M60 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R  8.85
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M63 Oxnard, CA                9.14
  2 Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Creve Coeur, MO           9.73
  3 Broun, James             M62 Sarasota, FL              9.82
  4 Siu, Max                 M61 Irving, TX               10.17
  5 Jones, Ross              M60 La Canada, CA            10.33
  6 Galloway JR, Lamar       M60 Austin, TX               10.72
  7 Cheadle, Bill            M60 Louisville, KY           10.82
  8 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 Strongstown, PA          11.32

Event 648  M65 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R  9.17
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hollister, James         M69 Turlock, CA              10.39
  2 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 Wilmington, DE           10.47
  3 Black, Ivan              M65 New York, NY             11.84
  4 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Byram Township, NJ       12.40
  5 Woosley, James           M65 Louisville, KY           13.15

Event 649  M70 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R  9.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Joe            M70 Apopka, FL               11.04
  2 Kline, Barry             M73 Washington, PA           13.28
  3 Morgan, Curtis           M71 Falls Church, VA         14.31
  4 Marovich, David          M70 Chalfont, PA             14.95

Event 650  M75 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R 10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Paulen, Robert           M77 Dewey Beach, DE          11.26
  2 Pawlik, Emil             M75 Jackson, MS              11.48

Event 651  M80 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      80 USA: R 11.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI               14.37

Event 651  M85 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      85 USA: R 15.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M88 Chardon, OH              26.81

Event 651  M90 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      90 USA: R 15.84
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR              33.92

Event 701  M30 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Short, Alfred            M34 Columbus, OH             6.05m
  2 Raisbeck, Greg           M31 Lake St. Louis, MO       5.91m
  3 Wilks, Quinton           M33 Olathe, KS               5.67m
  4 *Le Paulmier, Patrice    M33 Miami Beach, FL         X5.40m

Event 701  M35 Long Jump
================================================================
      35 USA: R 7.07m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Edward          M37 Edison, NJ               6.15m
  2 Wright, Anthony          M37 Vancouver, WA            5.89m
  3 Kortequee, Tamba         M36 Newark, NJ               5.76m
  4 Porter Jr, John          M35 Glen Burnie, MD          4.51m

Event 701  M40 Long Jump
================================================================
      40 USA: R 7.03m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fields, Clinton          M42 Upper Darby, PA          5.73m
  2 Blackman, Joe            M42 Sierra Madre, CA         5.51m
  3 Mathews, Carlos          M40 Lincoln University,      5.48m
  4 Karren, Kelly            M40 Calabasas, CA            5.11m

Event 703  M45 Long Jump
================================================================
         USA: R 6.98m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Damalas, Nick            M45 Plymouth Meeting, P      5.95m
  2 Sheehy, Alan             M47 O Fallon, MO             5.47m
  3 Palma, Richard           M49 Burlington, CT           4.63m
  4 Morrow, Art              M49 Palm Desert, CA          3.82m

Event 705  M50 Long Jump
================================================================
         USA: R 6.31m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 *Lindsay, Howard         M50 New York, NY            X6.35m
  1 Hankerson, Brian         M54 Hollywood, FL            6.09m
  2 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M51 Houston, TX              5.90m
  3 Foster, Gregory          M52 Lumberton, NJ            5.49m
  5 *Content, Ronald         M50 Merrimack, NH           X5.32m
  4 Charette, Roy            M52 Shrewsbury, MA           5.19m
  5 McConnell, Chris         M52 Sarasota, FL             4.88m
  6 Choppa, Richard          M54 Latham, NY               4.87m
  7 Molinski, Michael        M51 Boston, MA               4.19m
 8  Gerhart, Jeff            M53 Unionville, CT           4.11m

Event 706  M55 Long Jump
================================================================
         USA: R 5.87m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kenneth          M57 Houston, TX              5.44m
  2 Robinson, Theodore       M55 Alexandria, VA           5.19m
  3 Konsens, Richard         M55 Heathrow, FL             5.07m
  4 Utz, Ronald              M55 Madison, WI              5.03m
  5 Chen, Peter              M55 Palo Alto, CA            4.80m
  6 Kullander, Kevin         M55 Little Rock, AR          4.76m
  7 Royer, Dan               M55 Alexandria, VA           4.68m
  8 Crowl, Chip              M58 San Diego, CA            4.40m
  9 McBride, Gregory         M59 Brockton, MA             3.83m
 10 *Gould, Stephen          M57 Merrick, NY             X3.76m
 10 Grimm, Bernard           M58 Washington, DC           3.74m

Event 707  M60 Long Jump
================================================================
         USA: R 5.58m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ortman, David            M60 Seattle, WA              5.24m
  2 Leake, Damien            M61 Van Nuys, CA             5.20m
  3 Siu, Max                 M61 Irving, TX               4.96m
  4 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M63 Oxnard, CA               4.94m
  5 Vollmer, Larry           M61 Kingwood, TX             4.89m
  6 Stevens, Jim             M62 Hermosa Beach, CA        4.35m
  7 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA              4.22m
  8 Ransom, William          M60 Altoona, PA              4.16m
  9 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 Strongstown, PA          3.89m
 10 Marchetti, Robert        M62 Shirley, MA              3.74m
 11 Frontino, James          M64 Brookville, PA           3.15m
 12 O'Brien, John            M62 Gloversville, NY         3.10m

Event 708  M65 Long Jump
================================================================
         USA: R 5.31m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mimm, Gregory            M65 Mission Viejo, CA        4.64m
  2 Brown, Ty                M69 Washington, DC           4.51m
  3 Hollister, James         M69 Turlock, CA              4.36m
  4 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 Wilmington, DE           4.35m
  5 *Mintz, Bruce            M67 Canada                  X3.88m
  5 Black, Ivan              M65 New York, NY             3.74m
  6 Schuster, Neal           M66 Shorewood, WI            3.43m
  7 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Byram Township, NJ       3.36m
  8 Flowers, Carl            M67 Irvine, CA               3.22m
  9 Coleman, Ty              M66 Virginia Beach, VA       3.18m

Event 709  M70 Long Jump
================================================================
      70 USA: R 5.05m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Isett, Don               M74 Dallas, TX               3.99m
  2 Morgan, Curtis           M71 Falls Church, VA         3.97m
  3 Marovich, David          M70 Chalfont, PA             3.08m

Event 709  M75 Long Jump
================================================================
      75 USA: R 4.44m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pawlik, Emil             M75 Jackson, MS              3.97m
  2 Vergin, Roger            M76 Poulsbo, WA              3.59m
  3 Bergen, Bert             M76 La Canada, CA            3.19m

Event 710  M80 Long Jump
================================================================
      80 USA: R 4.01m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Gresham, OR              3.95m
  2 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI               2.95m
  3 Leis, Donald             M81 Pasadena, CA             2.65m

Event 710  M85 Long Jump
================================================================
      85 USA: R 3.26m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M88 Chardon, OH              1.46m

Event 710  M90 Long Jump
================================================================
      90 USA: R 3.15m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR              1.01m

Event 721  M30 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Short, Alfred            M34 Columbus, OH            12.26m

Event 721  M35 Triple Jump
================================================================
      35 USA: R 15.05m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kortequee, Tamba         M36 Newark, NJ              13.51m
  2 Wright, Anthony          M37 Vancouver, WA           11.60m
  3 Porter Jr, John          M35 Glen Burnie, MD         10.66m

Event 721  M40 Triple Jump
================================================================
      40 USA: R 16.08m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 *Justino, Elias          M43 Brazil                 X10.89m
  1 Mathews, Carlos          M40 Lincoln University,     10.68m
  2 Blackman, Joe            M42 Sierra Madre, CA        10.46m
  3 Lyons, Brendan           M41 Jamaica, NY              8.92m

Event 721  M45 Triple Jump
================================================================
      45 USA: R 14.82m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hoefler, Alex            M46 Austin, TX              11.28m
  2 Damalas, Nick            M45 Plymouth Meeting, P     11.17m
  3 Morrow, Art              M49 Palm Desert, CA          6.93m

Event 724  M50 Triple Jump
================================================================
      50 USA: R 13.26m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory          M52 Lumberton, NJ           12.18m
  2 Hankerson, Brian         M54 Hollywood, FL           11.60m
  3 *Content, Ronald         M50 Merrimack, NH          X10.84m
  3 Sloan, Kerry             M51 Harker Heights, TX      10.09m
  4 Choppa, Richard          M54 Latham, NY              10.02m

Event 724  M55 Triple Jump
================================================================
      55 USA: R 11.68m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Battle, Marcus           M55 Silver Spring, MD       10.94m
  2 McBarnette, Bruce        M56 Sterling, VA            10.94m
  3 Utz, Ronald              M55 Madison, WI             10.08m
  4 Kullander, Kevin         M55 Little Rock, AR          9.86m

Event 727  M60 Triple Jump
================================================================
         USA: R 11.06m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Siu, Max                 M61 Irving, TX              10.61m
  2 Ortman, David            M60 Seattle, WA              9.51m
  3 Richardson, Robert       M60 Carson, CA               9.40m
  4 Stevens, Jim             M62 Hermosa Beach, CA        9.29m
  5 Clark, Frederick         M61 Central Valley, NY       9.10m
  6 Ransom, William          M60 Altoona, PA              8.30m
  7 O'Brien, John            M62 Gloversville, NY         8.22m
  8 Linner, Bernie           M64 Belle Vernon, PA         7.78m
  9 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 Strongstown, PA          6.94m

Event 728  M65 Triple Jump
================================================================
      65 USA: R 10.86m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mimm, Gregory            M65 Mission Viejo, CA        9.72m
  2 Black, Ivan              M65 New York, NY             8.91m
  3 Sharps, Jim              M69 Smithfield, VA           8.79m
  4 Hollister, James         M69 Turlock, CA              8.69m
  5 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 Wilmington, DE           7.73m
  6 Flowers, Carl            M67 Irvine, CA               6.69m
  7 Coleman, Ty              M66 Virginia Beach, VA       6.17m

Event 728  M70 Triple Jump
================================================================
      70 USA: R 9.97m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Curtis           M71 Falls Church, VA         8.46m
  2 Marovich, David          M70 Chalfont, PA             6.70m

Event 732  M75 Triple Jump
================================================================
      75 USA: R 9.63m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M76 Poulsbo, WA              7.81m
  2 Paulen, Robert           M77 Dewey Beach, DE          7.54m
  3 Bergen, Bert             M76 La Canada, CA            6.87m
  4 LeVasseur, Jerry         M76 Brunswick, ME            6.68m
  5 Daly, J Burr             M75 Naples, FL               5.73m

Event 732  M80 Triple Jump
================================================================
      80 USA: R 8.65m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Gresham, OR              7.85m
  2 Leis, Donald             M81 Pasadena, CA             5.52m
  3 Feick, Ray               M82 Gilbertsville, PA        2.83m

Event 732  M85 Triple Jump
================================================================
      85 USA: R 7.24m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rodriques, Raoul         M89 Milldale, CT             5.35m

Event 732  M90 Triple Jump
================================================================
      90 USA: R 6.02m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR              2.45m

Event 741  M30 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jason            M34 Garden Grove, CA         1.05m

Event 741  M35 High Jump
================================================================
      35 USA: R 2.14m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Koehler, James           M37 Westminster, CO          1.80m
  2 Porter Jr, John          M35 Glen Burnie, MD          1.50m

Event 741  M40 High Jump
================================================================
      40 USA: R 2.10m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCubbins, Matthew       M43 South Bend, IN           1.75m
  2 Wilson, Davis            M44 Linden, NJ               1.65m

Event 741  M45 High Jump
================================================================
      45 USA: R 2.04m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Palma, Richard           M49 Burlington, CT           1.40m
  2 Morrow, Art              M49 Palm Desert, CA          1.00m

Event 747  M50 High Jump
================================================================
      50 USA: R 1.93m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vidos, Greg              M53 Lafayette, LA            1.78m
  2 Patrone, Joseph          M51 Wilmington, MA           1.75m
  3 Clodfelter, Chet         M50 Roachdale, IN            1.70m
  4 Rick, Scott              M50 Bellingham, WA           1.70m
  5 Molinski, Michael        M51 Boston, MA               1.45m
  6 Gerhart, Jeff            M53 Unionville, CT           1.45m

Event 747  M55 High Jump
================================================================
      55 USA: R 1.88m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McBarnette, Bruce        M56 Sterling, VA             1.85m
  2 Foley, Thomas            M55 Plymouth, MA             1.75m
  3 Robinson, Theodore       M55 Alexandria, VA           1.70m
  4 Hlavin, Peter            M56 Aliso Viejo, CA          1.65m
  5 Byrne, John              M57 Louisville, KY           1.40m
  6 Peckiconis, Stephen      M55 Roslindale, MA           1.25m

Event 748  M60 High Jump
================================================================
      60 USA: R 1.67m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hilliard, Aubrey         M62 Charlotte, NC            1.50m
  2 Ortman, David            M60 Seattle, WA              1.50m
  3 Baskauskas, Edward       M63 Martinez, CA             1.45m
  4 Stevens, Jim             M62 Hermosa Beach, CA        1.45m
  5 Nezet, Gerard            M63 Arlington, VA            1.45m
  6 Watson, Richard          M61 Yuma, AZ                 1.30m
 -- Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA                 NH

Event 748  M65 High Jump
================================================================
      65 USA: R 1.62m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sauers, James            M65 Dacula, GA               1.55m
  2 Montieth, David          M68 Ridgefield, CT           1.45m
  3 Black, Ivan              M65 New York, NY             1.30m
  4 Schuster, Neal           M66 Shorewood, WI            1.15m

Event 750  M70 High Jump
================================================================
      70 USA: R 1.45m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Curtis           M71 Falls Church, VA         1.37m
  2 Clifford, John           M71 Wilmington, NC           1.32m
  3 Kline, Barry             M73 Washington, PA           1.32m
  3 Isett, Don               M74 Dallas, TX               1.32m
  5 Johnston, Joe            M70 Apopka, FL               1.27m

Event 750  M75 High Jump
================================================================
      75 USA: R 1.38m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pawlik, Emil             M75 Jackson, MS              1.28m
  2 Bergen, Bert             M76 La Canada, CA            1.27m
  3 Vergin, Roger            M76 Poulsbo, WA              1.22m

Event 750  M80 High Jump
================================================================
      80 USA: R 1.22m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leis, Donald             M81 Pasadena, CA             1.06m
  2 Donley, Jerry            M84 Colorado Springs, C      0.97m

Event 750  M85 High Jump
================================================================
      85 USA: R 1.11m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M88 Chardon, OH              0.97m

Event 750  M90 High Jump
================================================================
      90 USA: R 1.06m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR              0.62m

Event 750  M100 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- McPhie, Leland           M100 San Diego, CA               NH

Event 763  M30 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rahim, Mustafa           M31 Kensington, NH           3.95m

Event 763  M35 Pole Vault
================================================================
      35 USA: R 5.88m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lindenberg, David        M35 Minneapolis, MN          4.45m
  2 Steffen, Jamie           M36 Shelbyville, KY          3.80m

Event 763  M40 Pole Vault
================================================================
      40 USA: R 5.36m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 *Justino, Elias          M43 Brazil                  X3.35m
  1 Tsang, Jeff              M40 Charlotte, NC            3.20m

Event 763  M45 Pole Vault
================================================================
      45 USA: R 5.14m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hoefler, Alex            M46 Austin, TX               3.35m
  2 Melton, James            M45 Willingboro, NJ          2.00m
 -- Faulkner, Lee            M45 Marion, AR                  NH

Event 764  M50 Pole Vault
================================================================
      50 USA: R 4.75m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clodfelter, Chet         M50 Roachdale, IN            4.05m
  2 Nesbitt, William         M52 New York, NY             3.90m
  2 Tylock, James            M51 Shrewsbury, MA           3.90m
  4 Moeller, James           M51 Eagan, MN                3.75m
  5 Golibart, Paul           M51 San Antonio, TX          3.45m
  6 Richard, Eric            M51 Mooresville, NC          3.45m
  7 Negley, Eric             M53 Suwanee, GA              3.45m
  8 Brower, Jeff             M54 Austin, TX               3.00m
  9 Crouse Jr, Bill          M52 Columbus, NJ             3.00m

Event 764  M55 Pole Vault
================================================================
      55 USA: R 4.31m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Gary             M58 Fort Wayne, IN           4.05m
  2 McFarling, Brad          M55 College Station, TX      3.90m
  3 Bunner, Thomas           M58 Fort Wayne, IN           3.60m
  4 Crites, Bob              M59 Freeport, TX             3.45m
  5 Curry, Donald            M57 Spring, TX               3.45m
  6 Thomas, Kenneth          M57 Houston, TX              3.30m

Event 764  M60 Pole Vault
================================================================
      60 USA: R 4.05m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Angel, David             M62 Kearney, MO              3.00m
 -- Vollmer, Larry           M61 Kingwood, TX                NH
 -- Peterson, David          M60 Red Hook, NY                NH

Event 764  M65 Pole Vault
================================================================
      65 USA: R 3.86m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taft, Thomas             M65 Ambler, PA               2.10m

Event 766  M70 Pole Vault
================================================================
      70 USA: R 3.25m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Isett, Don               M74 Dallas, TX               3.15m
  2 Johnston, Joe            M70 Apopka, FL               3.00m
  3 Marovich, David          M70 Chalfont, PA             1.50m

Event 766  M75 Pole Vault
================================================================
      75 USA: R 2.90m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M76 Poulsbo, WA              2.40m
  2 Paradine, Joseph         M78 Swarthmore, PA           2.25m

Event 766  M80 Pole Vault
================================================================
      80 USA: R 2.75m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI               2.10m
  2 Donley, Jerry            M84 Colorado Springs, C      1.80m

Event 821  M30 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 *Reid, Andre             M31 Manchester, CT         X17.18m
  1 Rahim, Mustafa           M31 Kensington, NH          14.93m
  2 Malnoske, John           M34 Horseheads, NY           9.31m

Event 821  M35 Shot Put
================================================================
      35 USA: R 20.51m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Benjamin          M39 Dedham, MA              10.00m
  2 Porter Jr, John          M35 Glen Burnie, MD          8.95m
  3 LeClair, Jon             M37 Brighton, MA             8.68m

Event 821  M40 Shot Put
================================================================
      40 USA: R 20.07m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Landa, Mark              M41 Gilbert, AZ             14.61m
  2 Lyons, Brendan           M41 Jamaica, NY              9.14m
  3 Ash, David               M43 Haverstraw, NY           8.26m

Event 824  M45 Shot Put
================================================================
         USA: R 16.43m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donini Sr, Gerald        M49 Summit, NJ              13.95m
  2 Toland, Patrick          M48 Shrewsbury, NJ          13.61m
  3 Hartnett, Richard        M45 Chicopee, MA            12.53m
  4 Bickel, David            M47 Scottsdale, AZ          11.37m
  5 Glinos, Scott            M49 Andover, MA             10.91m
  6 Hoefler, Alex            M46 Austin, TX              10.09m

Event 825  M50 Shot Put
================================================================
         USA: R 16.65m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 DeMarines, Victor        M50 Pepperell, MA           14.74m
  2 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M51 Houston, TX             11.57m
  3 Burgoyne Jr, James       M53 Tewksbury, MA           11.34m
  4 Ols, Joseph              M50 Los Gatos, CA           10.17m
  5 Foster, Robert           M52 Mission Viejo, CA        7.19m

Event 826  M55 Shot Put
================================================================
         USA: R 15.74m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fraker Jr, Tom           M55 Peachtree City, GA      13.05m
  2 Guerra, Arthur           M55 Stafford Springs, C     12.04m
  3 McDonald, Ross           M55 Midlothian, VA          10.88m
  4 Crowl, Chip              M58 San Diego, CA            9.82m
  5 Peckiconis, Stephen      M55 Roslindale, MA           7.18m

Event 827  M60 Shot Put
================================================================
         USA: R 15.77m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Myers, Joseph            M61 White Pine, TN          14.14m
  2 Parkosewich Sr, Gary     M62 Old Saybrook, CT        12.10m
  3 Cederblad, Tim           M63 Plainfield, IL          11.30m
  4 Watson, Richard          M61 Yuma, AZ                10.79m
  5 Castelli, George         M60 Newburgh, NY             9.64m
  6 Hansen, Dennis           M60 Staten Island, NY        9.39m

Event 828  M65 Shot Put
================================================================
         USA: R 14.98m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roll Jr, Charles         M67 Fanwood, NJ             12.76m
  2 Harvey, William          M68 Glenbrook, NV           11.89m
  3 Boyea, Weslie            M65 Franklin, MA            11.66m
  4 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Byram Township, NJ      10.64m
  5 Hedendal, Bruce          M66 Boca Raton, FL          10.42m
  6 Hansen, Richard          M65 Dix Hills, NY            9.86m

Event 829  M70 Shot Put
================================================================
      70 USA: R 15.39m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wallin, Carl             M72 Lebanon, NH             12.33m
  2 Bass, Walter             M71 Gladys, VA              12.27m
  3 Johnson, Glen            M74 Bristol, TN             12.07m
  4 Marovich, David          M70 Chalfont, PA             9.66m
  5 Chamberas, Jim           M70 Chelmsford, MA           8.47m
  6 Brooker, David           M70 Lebanon, NH              7.66m
  7 Oakey, Richard           M72 Media, PA                5.41m

Event 829  M75 Shot Put
================================================================
      75 USA: R 13.18m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Gerald           M78 Charlotte, NC           10.34m
  2 Gramley, William         M78 Lewisville, NC           9.02m
  3 Joyce, Edmund            M77 East Northport, NY       8.03m
  4 Cormey, George           M77 Randolph, MA             7.93m
  5 Cohen, Stephen           M75 Northbrook, IL           7.39m

Event 831  M80 Shot Put
================================================================
      80 USA: R 11.45m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sabin, Wayne             M80 Milwaukie, OR           10.51m
  2 Duncan, James            M81 Woodbury, CT             9.37m
  3 Feick, Ray               M82 Gilbertsville, PA        8.83m
  4 Donley, Jerry            M84 Colorado Springs, C      7.46m

Event 831  M85 Shot Put
================================================================
      85 USA: R 9.82m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brusca, Phillip          M86 Maryland Heights, M      8.29m
  2 Roudebush, George        M88 Chardon, OH              5.88m

Event 831  M90 Shot Put
================================================================
      90 USA: R 7.34m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR              3.96m

Event 831  M95 Shot Put
================================================================
      95 USA: R 6.90m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goldy Sr, Champion       M97 Haddonfield, NJ          5.96m

Event 831  M100 Shot Put
================================================================
     100 USA: R 3.66m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M100 San Diego, CA            3.19m

Event 840  M30 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rahim, Mustafa           M31 Kensington, NH          14.66m
  2 Stanwood, Benjamin       M31 Mystic, CT              12.96m
  3 Malnoske, John           M34 Horseheads, NY          11.00m

Event 840  M35 Weight Throw
================================================================
      35 USA: R 23.86m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 LeClair, Jon             M37 Brighton, MA            11.65m
  2 Porter Jr, John          M35 Glen Burnie, MD         11.47m
  3 Lanier, Kim              M38 Lincoln Univ, PA         4.44m

Event 840  M40 Weight Throw
================================================================
      40 USA: R 22.52m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Landa, Mark              M41 Gilbert, AZ             16.91m
  2 Ash, David               M43 Haverstraw, NY           7.05m

Event 842  M45 Weight Throw
================================================================
         USA: R 19.58m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chisari, Louis           M45 Commack, NY             16.95m
  2 Bickel, David            M47 Scottsdale, AZ          14.43m
  3 Toland, Patrick          M48 Shrewsbury, NJ          13.36m
  4 Retzer, Greg             M49 Huntington Beach, C     12.79m
  5 Cotter, William          M49 Hope Valley, RI         11.68m
  6 Palazzo, Robert          M47 Providence, RI           9.66m
  7 Morrow, Art              M49 Palm Desert, CA          4.29m

Event 845  M50 Weight Throw
================================================================
      50 USA: R 21.03m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson Sr, Sheldon      M51 Newport News, VA        17.63m
  2 Lambdin, Thomas          M52 Auburn, NY              13.45m
  3 Burgoyne Jr, James       M53 Tewksbury, MA           13.24m
  4 Gleason, Kevin           M51 Chelmsford, MA          13.10m
  5 Seto, John               M51 Pleasant Valley, NY     12.01m
  6 Foster, Robert           M52 Mission Viejo, CA        6.81m

Event 845  M55 Weight Throw
================================================================
      55 USA: R 19.79m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fraker Jr, Tom           M55 Peachtree City, GA      17.19m
  2 Arello Jr, Robert        M55 Lakewood Ranch, FL      17.02m
  3 Morse, Tim               M57 Hingham, MA             16.91m
  4 Benoit, Joseph           M55 Cazenovia, NY           16.60m
  5 Dixon, Gary              M56 Sarasota, FL            13.94m
  6 DeSisto, Anthony         M55 Barrington, RI          12.95m
  7 Bzibziak, Raymond        M59 Lancaster, NY           12.01m

Event 847  M60 Weight Throw
================================================================
         USA: R 22.82m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dirkin, Guy              M61 Oak Park, IL            15.92m
  2 Jordan, Rufus            M64 Smyrna, DE              13.91m
  3 Watson, Richard          M61 Yuma, AZ                13.72m
  4 Reichard, T. Carl        M61 Groton, CT              13.65m
  5 Daniels, Edward          M61 Salisbury, NH           12.48m
  6 Castelli, George         M60 Newburgh, NY            12.12m
  7 Hansen, Dennis           M60 Staten Island, NY       11.35m
  8 Cederblad, Tim           M63 Plainfield, IL          10.33m

Event 848  M65 Weight Throw
================================================================
         USA: R 19.33m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moss, Ken                M66 Leesburg, VA            17.05m
  2 Hedendal, Bruce          M66 Boca Raton, FL          13.29m
  3 Worden, G. Kent          M66 Bedford, NH             11.94m
  4 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Byram Township, NJ      11.71m
  5 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry     M67 Columbia, MD            10.34m
  6 Schuster, Neal           M66 Shorewood, WI           10.05m

Event 849  M70 Weight Throw
================================================================
         USA: R 19.64m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Burke, Edward            M74 Los Gatos, CA           20.93mR
  2 Wallin, Carl             M72 Lebanon, NH             18.14m
  3 Mathews, George          M70 Snohomish, WA           17.83m
  4 Cahners, Robert          M71 Naples, FL              17.54m
  5 Marovich, David          M70 Chalfont, PA            14.93m
  6 Chamberas, Jim           M70 Chelmsford, MA          10.66m
  7 Brooker, David           M70 Lebanon, NH             10.44m

Event 850  M75 Weight Throw
================================================================
         USA: R 16.85m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gramley, William         M78 Lewisville, NC          12.08m
  2 Trimble, Donald          M77 North Conway, NH        11.04m
  3 Joyce, Edmund            M77 East Northport, NY      10.13m
  4 Cormey, George           M77 Randolph, MA             7.38m

Event 851  M80 Weight Throw
================================================================
      80 USA: R 13.91m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Edgar            M80 Rutland, VT             13.34m
  2 Sabin, Wayne             M80 Milwaukie, OR           13.15m
  3 Feick, Ray               M82 Gilbertsville, PA       12.66m

Event 851  M85 Weight Throw
================================================================
      85 USA: R 10.14m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brusca, Phillip          M86 Maryland Heights, M      9.62m
  2 Palazzo, Antonio         M86 Providence, RI           7.31m

Event 851  M90 Weight Throw
================================================================
      90 USA: R 10.03m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR              4.13m

Event 851  M95 Weight Throw
================================================================
      95 USA: R 7.11m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goldy Sr, Champion       M97 Haddonfield, NJ          5.50m

Event 851  M100 Weight Throw
================================================================
     100 USA: R 5.10m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M100 San Diego, CA            2.77m

Event 860  M30 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stanwood, Benjamin       M31 Mystic, CT               7.88m
  2 Miller, Jason            M34 Garden Grove, CA         4.34m

Event 860  M35 Super Weight
================================================================
      35 USA: R 12.76m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Porter Jr, John          M35 Glen Burnie, MD          5.80m
  2 Lanier, Kim              M38 Lincoln Univ, PA         2.75m

Event 860  M40 Super Weight
================================================================
      40 USA: R 10.88m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Landa, Mark              M41 Gilbert, AZ             11.52mR
  2 Ash, David               M43 Haverstraw, NY           5.20m

Event 860  M45 Super Weight
================================================================
      45 USA: R 11.10m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bickel, David            M47 Scottsdale, AZ           8.86m
  2 Toland, Patrick          M48 Shrewsbury, NJ           8.71m
  3 Retzer, Greg             M49 Huntington Beach, C      8.10m
  4 Palazzo, Robert          M47 Providence, RI           5.59m

Event 865  M50 Super Weight
================================================================
      50 USA: R 10.93m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gleason, Kevin           M51 Chelmsford, MA           6.69m
  2 Seto, John               M51 Pleasant Valley, NY      6.45m
  3 Lambdin, Thomas          M52 Auburn, NY               6.44m
  4 Burgoyne Jr, James       M53 Tewksbury, MA            5.95m

Event 865  M55 Super Weight
================================================================
      55 USA: R 10.55m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Benoit, Joseph           M55 Cazenovia, NY            8.65m
  2 Arello Jr, Robert        M55 Lakewood Ranch, FL       8.03m
  3 Morse, Tim               M57 Hingham, MA              7.67m
  4 Fraker Jr, Tom           M55 Peachtree City, GA       7.58m
  5 DeSisto, Anthony         M55 Barrington, RI           6.17m
  6 Dixon, Gary              M56 Sarasota, FL             6.11m
  7 Bzibziak, Raymond        M59 Lancaster, NY            6.06m

Event 867  M60 Super Weight
================================================================
         USA: R 10.79m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Watson, Richard          M61 Yuma, AZ                 7.66m
  2 Dirkin, Guy              M61 Oak Park, IL             7.45m
  3 Jordan, Rufus            M64 Smyrna, DE               7.10m
  4 Castelli, George         M60 Newburgh, NY             6.84m
  5 Reichard, T. Carl        M61 Groton, CT               6.47m
  6 Hansen, Dennis           M60 Staten Island, NY        5.36m
  7 Cederblad, Tim           M63 Plainfield, IL           4.54m

Event 868  M65 Super Weight
================================================================
         USA: R 10.51m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moss, Ken                M66 Leesburg, VA             9.05m
  2 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Byram Township, NJ       6.40m
  3 Worden, G. Kent          M66 Bedford, NH              6.13m
  4 Hedendal, Bruce          M66 Boca Raton, FL           5.93m
  5 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry     M67 Columbia, MD             4.57m
  6 Schuster, Neal           M66 Shorewood, WI            4.43m

Event 869  M70 Super Weight
================================================================
         USA: R 11.57m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Burke, Edward            M74 Los Gatos, CA           11.67mR
  2 Mathews, George          M70 Snohomish, WA           10.09m
  3 Cahners, Robert          M71 Naples, FL               9.76m
  4 Marovich, David          M70 Chalfont, PA             7.96m
  5 Chamberas, Jim           M70 Chelmsford, MA           5.15m
  6 Oakey, Richard           M72 Media, PA                2.86m

Event 870  M75 Super Weight
================================================================
         USA: R 10.38m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gramley, William         M78 Lewisville, NC           6.37m
  2 Joyce, Edmund            M77 East Northport, NY       5.45m

Event 871  M80 Super Weight
================================================================
      80 USA: R 7.94m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sabin, Wayne             M80 Milwaukie, OR            9.01mR
  2 Holmes, Edgar            M80 Rutland, VT              7.82m
  3 Feick, Ray               M82 Gilbertsville, PA        6.70m

Event 871  M85 Super Weight
================================================================
      85 USA: R 6.68m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brusca, Phillip          M86 Maryland Heights, M      5.49m
  2 Palazzo, Antonio         M86 Providence, RI           4.68m

Event 871  M90 Super Weight
================================================================
      90 USA: R 5.88m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR              2.37m

Event 871  M100 Super Weight
================================================================
     100 USA: R 2.21m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M100 San Diego, CA            1.35m

Event 903  M45 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      45 USA: R 12:38.71
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Swarts, David            M48 Jackson, MI           13:49.91
  2 Logan, Bruce             M49 New York, NY          16:42.57
  3 Morrow, Art              M49 Palm Desert, CA       18:55.90
  4 Billings, Dennis         M45 Woodbridge, VA        22:42.49

Event 903  M50 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      50 USA: R 12:34.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 O'Rourke III, Edward     M52 Groton, MA            14:38.93
  2 *Murphy, Patrick         M53 Ireland              X16:05.98
  2 Lawrence, Donald         M54 Troy, NY              17:09.27
  3 Ols, Joseph              M50 Los Gatos, CA         22:08.52

Event 903  M55 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      55 USA: R 13:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Peckiconis, Stephen      M55 Roslindale, MA        16:38.39
  2 Epstein, Larry           M55 Stoneham, MA          16:47.14
  3 Blank, Peter             M59 Annandale, VA         19:42.92
 -- Arcand Jr, Albert        M58 Woodbridge, VA              DQ

Event 903  M60 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      60 USA: R 14:20.64
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Peters, Vincent          M60 Yellow Springs, OH    17:19.90
  2 Wass, James              M61 Riverdale, MD         18:42.09

Event 908  M65 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      65 USA: R 15:30.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Keating, Robert          M67 Nashua, NH            16:12.43
  2 Moore, Alan              M68 Riverdale, GA         19:23.80
  3 Morrison, John           M65 Essex, MD             19:43.83
  4 Mansbach, Charles        M69 Waban, MA             20:25.03

Event 908  M70 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      70 USA: R 16:07.46
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dubow, Joel              M71 Tucker, GA            19:38.15
  2 Carmines Jr, James       M70 Etters, PA            21:13.10
  3 Knatt, Thomas            M73 Groton, MA            21:59.46

Event 908  M75 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      75 USA: R 17:12.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Davis, Gustave           M76 Orange, CT            23:27.87
 -- Veenstra MD, James       M76 Jacksonville, IL            DQ
 -- Copeland, Terry          M76 Frederick, MD               DQ

Event 908  M90 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Boyle, Charles           M90 Annapolis, MD         30:21.93

Event 941  M30 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 O'Grattan, Kevin         M32 Winter Garden, FL         1773
  2 Leonard, Michael         M31 Philadelphia, PA          1634

Event 941  M35 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      35 USA: R  3551
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Miami, FL                 3623R

Event 941  M40 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      40 USA: R  3858
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ash, David               M43 Haverstraw, NY            1898
  2 Morrow, Jesse            M40 Cambridge, MA             1558
  3 Woods, David             M44 San Diego, CA             1439

Event 941  M45 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      45 USA: R  4034
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 LaVallee, Daniel         M47 Raymond, ME               2915
  2 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Marion, AR                2080
  3 Colley, Ian              M46 Tarrytown, NY             1355

Event 941  M30 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Grattan, Kevin         M32 Winter Garden, FL        11.51   2    291
  2 Leonard, Michael         M31 Philadelphia, PA         12.06   2    218

Event 941  M35 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Miami, FL                 8.47   2    898

Event 941  M40 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ash, David               M43 Haverstraw, NY           10.93     477
  2 Woods, David             M44 San Diego, CA            12.67     227
  3 Morrow, Jesse            M40 Cambridge, MA            15.86       5

Event 941  M45 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaVallee, Daniel         M47 Raymond, ME               9.81     761
  2 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Marion, AR               11.21     504
 -- Colley, Ian              M46 Tarrytown, NY              DNF

Event 941  M30 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leonard, Michael         M31 Philadelphia, PA         4.27m     250
  2 O'Grattan, Kevin         M32 Winter Garden, FL        4.24m     245

Event 941  M35 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Miami, FL                6.08m     646

Event 941  M40 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ash, David               M43 Haverstraw, NY           4.56m     375
  2 Woods, David             M44 San Diego, CA            4.15m     294
  3 Morrow, Jesse            M40 Cambridge, MA            3.72m     214

Event 941  M45 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaVallee, Daniel         M47 Raymond, ME              5.27m     604
  2 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Marion, AR               5.24m     597
  3 Colley, Ian              M46 Tarrytown, NY            3.66m     242

Event 941  M30 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leonard, Michael         M31 Philadelphia, PA         8.03m     368
  2 O'Grattan, Kevin         M32 Winter Garden, FL        5.77m     235

Event 941  M35 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Miami, FL               12.27m     650

Event 941  M40 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, David             M44 San Diego, CA            8.80m     474
  2 Morrow, Jesse            M40 Cambridge, MA            8.34m     443
  3 Ash, David               M43 Haverstraw, NY           8.31m     441

Event 941  M45 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Marion, AR               9.14m     545
  2 LaVallee, Daniel         M47 Raymond, ME              9.09m     541
  3 Colley, Ian              M46 Tarrytown, NY            6.62m     363

Event 941  M30 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Grattan, Kevin         M32 Winter Garden, FL        1.39m     310
  2 Leonard, Michael         M31 Philadelphia, PA         1.36m     290

Event 941  M35 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Miami, FL                1.84m     696

Event 941  M40 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jesse            M40 Cambridge, MA            1.42m     374
  2 Woods, David             M44 San Diego, CA            1.36m     331
  3 Ash, David               M43 Haverstraw, NY           1.27m     270

Event 941  M45 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaVallee, Daniel         M47 Raymond, ME              1.57m     569
  2 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Marion, AR               1.42m     434
  3 Colley, Ian              M46 Tarrytown, NY            1.24m     290

Event 941  M30 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Grattan, Kevin         M32 Winter Garden, FL      2:57.17     692
  2 Leonard, Michael         M31 Philadelphia, PA       3:16.88     508

Event 941  M35 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Miami, FL              2:54.42     733

Event 941  M40 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jesse            M40 Cambridge, MA          3:24.84     522
  2 Ash, David               M43 Haverstraw, NY         3:49.43     335
  3 Woods, David             M44 San Diego, CA          4:29.73     113

Event 941  M45 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colley, Ian              M46 Tarrytown, NY          3:41.54     460
  2 LaVallee, Daniel         M47 Raymond, ME            3:44.10     440
 -- Faulkner, Lee            M45 Marion, AR                 DNF

Event 945  M50 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      50 USA: R  4039
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCrimmon, James         M53 Colorado Springs, C       3243
  2 Brower, Jeff             M54 Austin, TX                2851
  3 Ols, Joseph              M50 Los Gatos, CA             2824
  4 Bibby, Douglas           M54 Albany, CA                1914
  5 Makozy, Frank            M54 Beaver Falls, PA          1575

Event 945  M55 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      55 USA: R  4197
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Royer, Dan               M55 Alexandria, VA            3190
  2 Johnson Jr, Donnelly     M57 Colorado Springs, C       2262

Event 945  M50 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brower, Jeff             M54 Austin, TX                9.70   2    823
  2 McCrimmon, James         M53 Colorado Springs, C      11.14   2    552
  3 Ols, Joseph              M50 Los Gatos, CA            11.15   2    551
  4 Makozy, Frank            M54 Beaver Falls, PA         12.26   2    377
  5 Bibby, Douglas           M54 Albany, CA               12.78   2    306

Event 945  M55 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Royer, Dan               M55 Alexandria, VA           10.18     811
  2 Bayless, Robert          M56 Southlake, TX            11.80     524
  3 Johnson Jr, Donnelly     M57 Colorado Springs, C      12.50     418

Event 945  M50 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCrimmon, James         M53 Colorado Springs, C      5.19m     668
  2 Ols, Joseph              M50 Los Gatos, CA            4.47m     479
  3 Brower, Jeff             M54 Austin, TX               4.40m     461
  4 Makozy, Frank            M54 Beaver Falls, PA         3.93m     348
  5 Bibby, Douglas           M54 Albany, CA               3.82m     324

Event 945  M55 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Royer, Dan               M55 Alexandria, VA           4.90m     679
  2 Johnson Jr, Donnelly     M57 Colorado Springs, C      4.11m     459

Event 945  M50 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ols, Joseph              M50 Los Gatos, CA           10.52m     626
  2 Bibby, Douglas           M54 Albany, CA              10.46m     622
  3 McCrimmon, James         M53 Colorado Springs, C      9.27m     537
  4 Brower, Jeff             M54 Austin, TX               8.16m     459
  5 Makozy, Frank            M54 Beaver Falls, PA         8.08m     454

Event 945  M55 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Royer, Dan               M55 Alexandria, VA           9.05m     575
  2 Johnson Jr, Donnelly     M57 Colorado Springs, C      7.36m     447

Event 945  M50 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCrimmon, James         M53 Colorado Springs, C      1.60m     670
  2 Brower, Jeff             M54 Austin, TX               1.57m     644
  3 Ols, Joseph              M50 Los Gatos, CA            1.54m     610
  4 Bibby, Douglas           M54 Albany, CA               1.42m     496
  5 Makozy, Frank            M54 Beaver Falls, PA         1.30m     396

Event 945  M55 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Royer, Dan               M55 Alexandria, VA           1.39m     544
  2 Johnson Jr, Donnelly     M57 Colorado Springs, C      1.36m     520

Event 945  M50 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCrimmon, James         M53 Colorado Springs, C    3:08.75     816
  2 Ols, Joseph              M50 Los Gatos, CA          3:38.42     558
  3 Brower, Jeff             M54 Austin, TX             3:50.84     464
  4 Bibby, Douglas           M54 Albany, CA             4:41.13     166
 -- Makozy, Frank            M54 Beaver Falls, PA           DNF

Event 945  M55 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Royer, Dan               M55 Alexandria, VA         3:45.69     581
  2 Johnson Jr, Donnelly     M57 Colorado Springs, C    4:08.38     418

Event 948  M60 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      60 USA: R  4006
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ortman, David            M60 Seattle, WA               3990
  2 Vollmer, Larry           M61 Kingwood, TX              3682
  3 Siu, Max                 M61 Irving, TX                3346
  4 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 Strongstown, PA           2564
  5 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA               2486
  6 Frontino, James          M64 Brookville, PA            1958
  7 Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Creve Coeur, MO           1237

Event 948  M65 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      65 USA: R  4165
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 Wilmington, DE            3061
  2 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Byram Township, NJ        2792
  3 Sharps, Jim              M69 Smithfield, VA            2567
  4 Schuster, Neal           M66 Shorewood, WI             1899

Event 948  M60 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Siu, Max                 M61 Irving, TX                9.63   3    979
  2 Ortman, David            M60 Seattle, WA               9.72   2    962
  3 Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Creve Coeur, MO           9.96   3    913
  4 Vollmer, Larry           M61 Kingwood, TX             10.06   2    891
  5 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 Strongstown, PA          11.14   3    690
  6 Frontino, James          M64 Brookville, PA           12.81   3    425
  7 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA              12.95   2    405

Event 948  M65 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 Wilmington, DE           10.72     855
  2 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Byram Township, NJ       11.73     677
  3 Sharps, Jim              M69 Smithfield, VA           12.29     587
  4 Schuster, Neal           M66 Shorewood, WI            13.65     393

Event 948  M60 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siu, Max                 M61 Irving, TX               5.07m     845
  2 Ortman, David            M60 Seattle, WA              4.93m     799
  3 Vollmer, Larry           M61 Kingwood, TX             4.92m     795
  4 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA              4.28m     591
  5 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 Strongstown, PA          3.95m     494
  6 Frontino, James          M64 Brookville, PA           3.12m     271
 -- Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Creve Coeur, MO           FOUL

Event 948  M65 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 Wilmington, DE           4.31m     707
  2 Sharps, Jim              M69 Smithfield, VA           3.93m     578
  3 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Byram Township, NJ       3.55m     459
  4 Schuster, Neal           M66 Shorewood, WI            3.33m     392

Event 948  M60 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 Strongstown, PA         10.58m     679
  2 Ortman, David            M60 Seattle, WA             10.06m     640
  3 Vollmer, Larry           M61 Kingwood, TX             9.47m     595
  4 Siu, Max                 M61 Irving, TX               8.38m     513
  5 Frontino, James          M64 Brookville, PA           7.44m     443
  6 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA              7.30m     432
 -- Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Creve Coeur, MO           FOUL

Event 948  M65 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Byram Township, NJ       9.66m     676
  2 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 Wilmington, DE           7.00m     457
  3 Sharps, Jim              M69 Smithfield, VA           6.93m     451
  4 Schuster, Neal           M66 Shorewood, WI            6.09m     383

Event 948  M60 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortman, David            M60 Seattle, WA              1.51m     767
  1 Vollmer, Larry           M61 Kingwood, TX             1.51m     767
  3 Siu, Max                 M61 Irving, TX               1.36m     602
  4 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA              1.33m     569
  5 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 Strongstown, PA          1.21m     441
  6 Frontino, James          M64 Brookville, PA           1.12m     352
  7 Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Creve Coeur, MO          1.09m     324

Event 948  M65 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Byram Township, NJ       1.36m     696
  2 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 Wilmington, DE           1.33m     661
  2 Sharps, Jim              M69 Smithfield, VA           1.33m     661
  4 Schuster, Neal           M66 Shorewood, WI            1.09m     396

Event 948  M60 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortman, David            M60 Seattle, WA            3:26.72     822
  2 Vollmer, Larry           M61 Kingwood, TX           3:49.82     634
  3 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA            4:09.89     489
  4 Frontino, James          M64 Brookville, PA         4:13.25     467
  5 Siu, Max                 M61 Irving, TX             4:22.55     407
  6 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 Strongstown, PA        4:48.45     260
 -- Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Creve Coeur, MO            DNF

Event 948  M65 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 Wilmington, DE         4:41.10     381
  2 Schuster, Neal           M66 Shorewood, WI          4:49.42     335
  3 Sharps, Jim              M69 Smithfield, VA         4:57.85     290
  4 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Byram Township, NJ     4:59.20     284

Event 949  M70 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      70 USA: R  4140
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sheedy, Robert           M73 Port Angeles, WA          2143
  2 Knatt, Thomas            M73 Groton, MA                 735

Event 949  M75 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      75 USA: R  4284
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M76 Poulsbo, WA               3262
  2 Paulen, Robert           M77 Dewey Beach, DE           3197

Event 949  M80 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      80 USA: R  3338
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Gresham, OR               4349R
  2 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI                2868

Event 949  M70 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sheedy, Robert           M73 Port Angeles, WA         14.90   2    293
 -- Knatt, Thomas            M73 Groton, MA                 DNF   2

Event 949  M75 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paulen, Robert           M77 Dewey Beach, DE          11.68   2    846
  2 Vergin, Roger            M76 Poulsbo, WA              12.95   2    642

Event 949  M80 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Gresham, OR              11.72     979
  2 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI               14.24     593

Event 949  M70 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheedy, Robert           M73 Port Angeles, WA         3.13m     411
  2 Knatt, Thomas            M73 Groton, MA               1.59m      26

Event 949  M75 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M76 Poulsbo, WA              3.62m     702
  2 Paulen, Robert           M77 Dewey Beach, DE          3.40m     613

Event 949  M80 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Gresham, OR              4.00m    1048
  2 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI               2.87m     523

Event 949  M70 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheedy, Robert           M73 Port Angeles, WA        10.16m     709
  2 Knatt, Thomas            M73 Groton, MA               5.12m     301

Event 949  M75 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M76 Poulsbo, WA              7.76m     574
  2 Paulen, Robert           M77 Dewey Beach, DE          7.53m     554

Event 949  M80 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Gresham, OR              9.64m     814
  2 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI               8.43m     696

Event 949  M70 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheedy, Robert           M73 Port Angeles, WA         1.26m     679
  2 Knatt, Thomas            M73 Groton, MA               0.84m     212

Event 949  M75 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M76 Poulsbo, WA              1.20m     723
  2 Paulen, Robert           M77 Dewey Beach, DE          1.17m     679

Event 949  M80 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Gresham, OR              1.23m     915
  2 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI               1.08m     679

Event 949  M70 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knatt, Thomas            M73 Groton, MA             5:38.33     196
  2 Sheedy, Robert           M73 Port Angeles, WA       6:25.30      51

Event 949  M75 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M76 Poulsbo, WA            4:39.94     621
  2 Paulen, Robert           M77 Dewey Beach, DE        4:59.50     505

Event 949  M80 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Gresham, OR            5:14.95     593
  2 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI             5:57.88     377

Event 960  M30-39 4x800 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
   30-39 USA: R 8:11.58
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'B'                              9:50.08   2
     1) Mcrae, Robert 41                2) Tomanek, Brian 33
     3) Cahoon Jr, Rick 36              4) Davison, Jeffery 56
  2 Potomac Valley Track Club  'C'                     10:15.52   2
     1) McCann, Scott 33                2) Billings, Dennis 45
     3) Cannon, Mike 56                 4) Chasse, Craig 44

Event 960  M40-49 4x800 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
   40-49 USA: R 8:07.48
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eliot Track Club  'A'                               8:38.10   2
     1) Fishman, Jayme 42               2) Darien, Andrew 43
     3) Junas, Andrew 46                4) Simpson, Christopher 45
  2 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  9:04.65   2
     1) Jackson, Michael 41             2) Bynoe Sr, David 52
     3) Lanier, Kareem 41               4) Lanier, Kyle 41
  3 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       9:12.12   2
     1) Rossen, Gary 45                 2) Steeves, Scott 49
     3) Brown, Darin 47                 4) Conway, Joe 46
  4 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                        9:32.01   2
     1) Strimel, Craig 44               2) Albright, Andrew 43
     3) Stocking, Carl 53               4) Schwartz, Robert 44

Event 960  M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
   50-59 USA: R 9:02.56
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'C'                              9:56.43   2
     1) Shaheed, Nolan 64               2) Brumwell, Steve 55
     3) Cleary, Mark 55                 4) Scott, Robert 58
  2 Potomac Valley Track Club  'B'                     10:10.34   2
     1) McLaughlin, Terence 53          2) Pemberton, Alan 61
     3) Poulos, Ted 52                  4) Wigglesworth, Henry 56
  3 Mass Velocity Track Club  'B'                      10:27.39   2
     1) Grimes, Dan 50                  2) Galgano, Richard 55
     3) Kelley, Charles 59              4) Neumann, David 54

Event 960  M60-69 4x800 Meter Relay Club
================================================================
   60-69 USA: R 9:58.00
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mass Velocity Track Club  'C'                      11:13.11
     1) Schoffman, Jim 60               2) Bowser Sr, Robert 60
     3) Jacobs, Wayne 65                4) Dwyer, Wayne 60
  2 So Cal Track Club  'A'                             11:14.75
     1) Patton, Gary 68                 2) Pearson, Paul 62
     3) Pate, Ron 67                    4) West, David 61
  3 Mass Velocity Track Club  'D'                      11:41.71
     1) Segal, Robert 60                2) Viegas, Stephen 65
     3) Taft, Tucker 61                 4) Souppa, Ralph 66

Event 960  M70-79 4x800 Meter Relay Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                     20:33.95
     1) Brittain, John 70               2) Elliott, John 75
     3) Koontz, Robert 70               4) Copeland, Terry 76

Event 961  M60-69 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   60-69 USA: R 9:58.00
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                     X13:17.11
     1) Michon, Peter 62                2) Black, Ivan 65
     3) *Jones, Eric 71                 4) Hall, Gary 67

Event 961  M70-79 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   70-79 USA: R 12:09.35
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                     X11:33.66R
     1) Howard, Sid 75                  2) Lieberman, Hal 71
     3) Malaczynski, Gerard 71          4) McDonald, Maurice 73
  2 Non Club  'C'                                     X17:44.67
     1) LeVasseur, Jerry 76             2) Cordero, Joe 76
     3) Wimberley, Charles 80           4) Smith, Alan 82

Event 962  M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay Non club
================================================================
   30-39 USA: R 3:22.03
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                      X3:50.43
     1) Brown, Michael 30               2) Campbell, Anthony 34
     3) Zuehlke, John 44                4) Mcneil, Earl 32
  2 Non Club  'D'                                      X4:04.21
     1) Bergeson, Dan 49                2) Grandfield, Scott 48
     3) Dias, Scott 38                  4) Carpenter, Michael 46

Event 962  M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay Non club
================================================================
   60-69 USA: R 3:59.09
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                      X5:26.15
     1) Michon, Peter 62                2) Tinsman, Thomas 61
     3) Gravesande, Ronville 63         4) Black, Ivan 65

Event 962  M70-79 4x400 Meter Relay Non club
================================================================
   70-79 USA: R 4:50.36
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  3 Non Club  'B'                                      X7:55.36
     1) LeVasseur, Jerry 76             2) Leis, Donald 81
     3) Cordero, Joe 76                 4) Smith, Alan 82

Event 970  M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nubian Striders  'A'                                3:58.22   4
     1) Wilks, Quinton 33               2) Cooke, David 32
     3) Sloan, Kerry 51                 4) Bridges, Lee 46
  2 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      4:53.38   4
     1) McCann, Scott 33                2) Chasse, Craig 44
     3) Billings, Dennis 45             4) Weiner, Robert 66

Event 970  M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay club
===================================================================
   40-49 USA: R 3:25.04
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'B'                 3:34.01   3
     1) Lawson, James 50                2) Echeandia Jr, Getulio 49
     3) Shute Sr, Marcus 51             4) Cormier, John 46
  2 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'A'                 3:34.32   3
     1) Sickerson, Nate 41              2) Pittman, Lyndell 42
     3) Millar, Andre 40                4) Winslow Jr, Edward 44
  3 So Cal Track Club  'B'                              3:47.58   3
     1) Thorne, Gavin 43                2) Sax, Brian 42
     3) Blackman, Joe 42                4) Mcrae, Robert 41
  4 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  3:47.83   3
     1) Cashdollar, Scott 48            2) Lanier, Kareem 41
     3) Bynoe Sr, David 52              4) Jackson, Michael 41
  5 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       3:57.11   3
     1) Rossen, Gary 45                 2) Kinahan Jr, William 49
     3) Steeves, Scott 49               4) Brown, Darin 47
  6 Greater Philadelphia TC  'B'                        4:00.54   3
     1) Schwartz, Robert 44             2) Dinkins Sr, Delvin 42
     3) Strimel, Craig 44               4) Damalas, Nick 45

Event 970  M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay club
===================================================================
   50-59 USA: R 3:47.32
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'C'                              4:01.18   2
     1) Foster, Robert 52               2) Barnwell, Val 56
     3) Crowl, Chip 58                  4) Jones, Gladstone 50
  2 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                        4:03.43   2
     1) Yelverton, William 53           2) Stocking, Carl 53
     3) Smith, Duncan 55                4) Johnson, Daryl 52
  3 Mass Velocity Track Club  'B'                       4:09.78   2
     1) Smith, Ian 55                   2) Kelley, Charles 59
     3) McBride, Gregory 59             4) Neumann, David 54
  4 Potomac Valley Track Club  'B'                      4:54.79   2
     1) Wigglesworth, Henry 56          2) Pemberton, Alan 61
     3) Cannon, Mike 56                 4) Blank, Peter 59

Event 970  M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay club
================================================================
   60-69 USA: R 3:59.09
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Houston Elite  'A'                                  3:58.03R
     1) Riddle, Richard 62              2) Allie, Charles 66
     3) Haywood, George 61              4) Blake, Carroll 63
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'D'                       4:28.88
     1) Taft, Tucker 61                 2) Souppa, Ralph 66
     3) Jacobs, Wayne 65                4) Schoffman, Jim 60
  3 So Cal Track Club  'D'                              4:36.48
     1) Shaheed, Nolan 64               2) Cheadle, Bill 60
     3) West, David 61                  4) Patton, Gary 68
  4 TNT International Racing Club  'B'                  5:17.18
     1) Frontino, James 64              2) Ransom, William 60
     3) Nolly, Lawrence 65              4) Sharps, Jim 69

Event 970  M70-79 4x400 Meter Relay club
================================================================
   70-79 USA: R 4:50.36
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Track Club  'C'                      5:58.13
     1) Koontz, Robert 70               2) Brittain, John 70
     3) Elliott, John 75                4) Paulen, Robert 77
  2 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                          10:38.63
     1) Daly, J Burr 75                 2) Marovich, David 70
     3) Goldy Sr, Champion 97           4) Morgan, Curtis 71

Event 980  M30 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nubian Striders  'A'                                1:45.70   4
     1) Wilks, Quinton 33               2) Bridges, Lee 46
     3) Sloan, Kerry 51                 4) Worsley, Leondus 52
  2 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              1:50.00   4
     1) Velarde, Julian 39              2) Tomanek, Brian 33
     3) Cahoon Jr, Rick 36              4) Miller, Jason 34
  3 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      2:20.17   4
     1) McCann, Scott 33                2) Chasse, Craig 44
     3) Billings, Dennis 45             4) Weiner, Robert 66

Event 980  M35 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
      35 USA: R 1:37.94
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  1:47.31   4
     1) Cashdollar, Scott 48            2) Fields, Clinton 42
     3) Porter Jr, John 35              4) Ash, David 43

Event 980  M40 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
      40 USA: R 1:31.05
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                        1:42.33   3
     1) Dinkins Sr, Delvin 42           2) Schwartz, Robert 44
     3) Damalas, Nick 45                4) Foulke, Wayne 47
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       1:46.34   3
     1) Charette, Roy 52                2) Hickey, Christopher 51
     3) Baynes, Andre 43                4) Kane, Patrick 40
  3 So Cal Track Club  'B'                              1:48.62   3
     1) Thorne, Gavin 43                2) Blackman, Joe 42
     3) Ols, Joseph 50                  4) Morrow, Art 49

Event 980  M45 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'A'                 1:34.72   3
     1) Cormier, John 46                2) Shute Sr, Marcus 51
     3) Lawson, James 50                4) Thomas Jr, Robert 47
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'B'                       1:41.20   3
     1) Neumann, David 54               2) Kinahan Jr, William 49
     3) Walters, Meirwyn 49             4) Borromeo, Barney 46

Event 980  M50 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
      50 USA: R 1:41.51
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'C'                              1:42.11   2
     1) Foster, Robert 52               2) Hankerson, Brian 54
     3) Jones, Gladstone 50             4) Barnwell, Val 56
  2 Greater Philadelphia TC  'B'                        1:47.54   2
     1) Yelverton, William 53           2) Stocking, Carl 53
     3) Smith, Duncan 55                4) Johnson, Daryl 52
  3 So Cal Track Club  'D'                              1:55.57   2
     1) Crowl, Chip 58                  2) Davison, Jeffery 56
     3) Cheadle, Bill 60                4) Scott, Robert 58

Event 980  M55 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mass Velocity Track Club  'C'                       1:46.81   2
     1) McBride, Gregory 59             2) McConnell, Chris 57
     3) Kelley, Charles 59              4) Smith, Ian 55
  2 Potomac Valley Track Club  'B'                      2:18.06   2
     1) Fan, Clayton 58                 2) Royer, Dan 55
     3) Cannon, Mike 56                 4) Grimm, Bernard 58

Event 980  M60 4x200 Meter Relay Club
================================================================
      60 USA: R 1:41.53
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Houston Elite  'A'                                  1:45.79
     1) Riddle, Richard 62              2) Haywood, George 61
     3) Blake, Carroll 63               4) Allie, Charles 66
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'D'                       1:54.16
     1) Taft, Tucker 61                 2) Souppa, Ralph 66
     3) Chase, Stephen 65               4) Schoffman, Jim 60
  4 TNT International Racing Club  'B'                  2:02.47
     1) Ransom, William 60              2) Linner, Bernie 64
     3) Tinsman, Thomas 61              4) Frontino, James 64
  5 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            2:06.59
     1) Monesmith, Frederick 65         2) Rossiter, Spider 62
     3) Gritz, David 61                 4) Perlis, Noah 66

Event 980  M70 4x200 Meter Relay Club
================================================================
      70 USA: R 2:01.88
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Track Club  'C'                      2:29.54
     1) Koontz, Robert 70               2) Brittain, John 70
     3) Elliott, John 75                4) Paulen, Robert 77
  2 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                           2:37.40
     1) Daly, J Burr 75                 2) Gilbert, Bruce 78
     3) Marovich, David 70              4) Morgan, Curtis 71

Event 981  M30 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                      X1:37.68
     1) Brown, Michael 30               2) Campbell, Anthony 34
     3) Mcneil, Earl 32                 4) Zuehlke, John 44

Event 981  M35 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
      35 USA: R 1:33.98
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'D'                                      X1:34.83
     1) Millar, Andre 40                2) Pittman, Lyndell 42
     3) Sickerson, Nate 41              4) Edmonson Jr, Lewis 35

Event 981  M60 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
      60 USA: R 1:41.53
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                      X2:02.87
     1) Michon, Peter 62                2) Lettieri, Lawrence 66
     3) *Mintz, Bruce 67                4) Black, Ivan 65
 -- Non Club  'F'                                           XDQ
     1) Searles, Anthony 60             2) Peyton, Oscar 61
     3) Leake, Damien 61                4) Johnston, Joe 70

Event 981  M70 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
      70 USA: R 1:54.05
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'E'                                      X3:05.99
     1) LeVasseur, Jerry 76             2) Cordero, Joe 76
     3) Brown, Jerry 72                 4) Leis, Donald 81

Event 981  M80 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
      80 USA: R 3:36.28
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                      X2:49.39R
     1) Jankovich, William 80           2) Culling, Robert 82
     3) Smith, Alan 82                  4) Wimberley, Charles 80

 USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!