2014 USATF National
Indoor Masters Championships
March 14-16, 2014

Reggie Lewis Center, Boston MA
Results with club affiliation

           (* before  name and X before the time/distance = Non USA Citizen)

Event 1  W30 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 *Thorpe, Keishia         W34 Unattached               X7.91
  1 Taylor, Latiffia         W31 So Cal Track              7.95
  2 Grant, Easter            W30 Unattached                8.12
  3 Davis, Charmaine         W33 TNT Internat              8.79

Event 2  W35 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  7.86
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bernert, Brandi          W35 So Cal Track              7.76R
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Unattached                8.58
  3 Blake, Melanie           W35 Unattached                8.89
  4 Needham, Rachel          W38 So Cal Track              9.09
  5 Manns, DaBeth            W37 TNT Internat             10.62

Event 3  W40 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  7.78
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cypress, Jill            W41 TNT Internat              8.29
  2 White, Teniko            W41 Unattached                8.36
  3 Pierce, Erika            W42 Unattached                8.47
  4 Kovacs, Deborah          W43 Unattached                8.61
  5 *Edwards, Deaneth        W42 Southwest Sp             X8.73
  5 Merritt, Deaneen         W41 Nubian Strid              9.05
  7 *Dias, Donita            W42 Brazil                   X9.07
 -- Wilson, Altimiece        W44 Roselle Rams               DNF

Event 4  W45 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  7.86
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepherd, Renee          W49 Unattached                8.05Q  2
  2 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle      W45 Nubian Strid              8.21Q  1
  3 Scott, Menka             W47 So Cal Track              8.50Q  1
  4 Konrad, Evelyn           W46 Mass Velocit              8.80Q  2
  5 Clark, Beth              W47 Mass Velocit              8.74q  1
  6 West, Nedenia            W45 Unattached                8.93q  2
  7 Richardson, Regina       W49 Atlanta Trac              9.03q  1
  8 Sauer, Angela            W47 So Cal Track              9.08q  1
  9 Gibson, Dr Koura         W49 Potomac Vall              9.14   1
 10 Roemer, Christine        W48 TNT Internat              9.62   2
 11 Carty, Linda             W47 Southwest Sp              9.85   2

Event 4  W45 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  7.86
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepherd, Renee          W49 Unattached                7.97
  2 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle      W45 Nubian Strid              8.06
  3 Scott, Menka             W47 So Cal Track              8.49
  4 Clark, Beth              W47 Mass Velocit              8.75
  5 Konrad, Evelyn           W46 Mass Velocit              8.76
  6 West, Nedenia            W45 Unattached                8.87
  7 Richardson, Regina       W49 Atlanta Trac              8.89
  8 Sauer, Angela            W47 So Cal Track              8.94

Event 5  W50 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  8.05
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Triolo, Sandy            W52 Potomac Vall              8.78Q  1
  2 McCarthy, Sue            W50 Mass Velocit              8.91Q  2
  3 Robinson, Wanda          W52 Potomac Vall              8.92Q  1
  4 Palmer, Liz              W53 SC Striders               9.05Q  2
  5 Lawson, Sarah            W51 Greater Bost              8.98q  1
  6 Slaughter, Jacklyn       W52 Nubian Strid              9.03q  1
  7 Rath, Terri              W50 Athena Track              9.13q  1
  8 Brockman-Reed, Karrie    W50 Unattached                9.50q  1
  9 Meeden, Lisa             W51 Philadelphia              9.51   2
 10 McCoy, Belinda           W53 Unattached               10.01   2
 11 Kuhnly, Gail             W52 Unattached               10.14   2
 12 Jones, Jennifer          W53 Unattached               10.17   2
 13 Popovitch, Catherine     W52 Philadelphia             10.68   1

Event 5  W50 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  8.05
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 McCarthy, Sue            W50 Mass Velocit              8.62
  2 Triolo, Sandy            W52 Potomac Vall              8.73
  3 Lawson, Sarah            W51 Greater Bost              8.85
  4 Robinson, Wanda          W52 Potomac Vall              9.01
  5 Rath, Terri              W50 Athena Track              9.02
  6 Palmer, Liz              W53 SC Striders               9.06
  7 Slaughter, Jacklyn       W52 Nubian Strid              9.13
  8 Brockman-Reed, Karrie    W50 Unattached                9.25

Event 6  W55 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
      55 USA: R  8.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Woodward, Loretta        W59 Atlanta Trac              9.11
  2 Hanscom, Rita            W59 SC Striders               9.14
  3 Scotti, Amanda           W56 SC Striders               9.24
  4 Gooch, Cherylyn          W56 Nubian Strid              9.62
  5 Loyd, Susan              W56 Mass Velocit              9.82
  6 Maxwell, Karen           W55 Unattached                9.94
  7 Griffin, Jean            W58 Philadelphia              9.99
  8 Rowe, Michelle           W58 Unattached               15.61

Event 7  W60 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  8.87
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jane             W61 Unattached                9.04
  2 Matthews, Brenda         W64 SC Striders               9.16
  3 Warren, Sharon           W63 So Cal Track              9.25
  4 Mitchell, Rebecca        W60 Oregon Track             10.78

Event 8  W65 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  9.03
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leighton, Barbara        W68 Philadelphia             11.06
  2 Trotto, Mary             W66 Bohemia Trac             12.32

Event 10  W70 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
      70 USA: R  9.21
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bergen, Kathy            W74 SC Striders               9.74
  2 Mitchell, Marilyn        W71 Unattached               12.72
  3 Simpson, Jane            W72 TNT Internat             14.70

Event 10  W80 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
      80 USA: R 11.52
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Obera, Irene             W80 West Valley              10.37R

Event 21  W30 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 *Thorpe, Keishia         W34 Unattached              X25.69
  1 Taylor, Latiffia         W31 So Cal Track             26.82
  2 Grant, Easter            W30 Unattached               26.85

Event 22  W35 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 25.04
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernert, Brandi          W35 So Cal Track             26.85Q  1
  2 Edwards, Lisa            W35 Central Park             27.15Q  2
  3 Walles, Maurelhena       W39 Shore Athlet             27.60Q  2
  4 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Unattached               28.32Q  1
  5 Bedenfield, Josette      W38 Nubian Strid             27.90q  2
  6 Gates, Rashida           W36 Nubian Strid             28.81q  1
  7 Needham, Rachel          W38 So Cal Track             31.57   2
  8 Manns, DaBeth            W37 TNT Internat             41.33   1

Event 22  W35 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 25.04
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernert, Brandi          W35 So Cal Track             26.72
  2 Edwards, Lisa            W35 Central Park             26.79
  3 Walles, Maurelhena       W39 Shore Athlet             27.52
  4 Bedenfield, Josette      W38 Nubian Strid             28.27
  5 Gates, Rashida           W36 Nubian Strid             28.69
  6 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Unattached               28.74

Event 23  W40 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 25.34
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dendy, Latrica           W41 Southwest Sp             26.68
  2 Kovacs, Deborah          W43 Unattached               28.85
  3 Dierauer, Isabelle       W41 Miami Valley             29.23
  4 *Edwards, Deaneth        W42 Southwest Sp            X29.73

Event 24  W45 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 25.47
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle      W45 Nubian Strid             26.59Q  1
  2 Shepherd, Renee          W49 Unattached               27.35Q  2
  3 Mikkelsen, Lisa          W48 Run Fit                  27.84Q  1
  4 *Awidi, Lillian          W46 Unattached              X28.27Q  2
  4 Roux, Maryline           W47 Athena Track             28.86q  1
  5 Konrad, Evelyn           W46 Mass Velocit             28.97q  2
  6 Pomeroy, Diane           W48 Mass Velocit             30.22   2
  7 Shisler, Beth            W49 Athena Track             30.73   1
  8 West, Nedenia            W45 Unattached               31.11   1
  9 Carty, Linda             W47 Southwest Sp             33.89   2

Event 24  W45 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 25.47
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle      W45 Nubian Strid             26.32
  2 Shepherd, Renee          W49 Unattached               26.51
  3 Mikkelsen, Lisa          W48 Run Fit                  28.00
  4 *Awidi, Lillian          W46 Unattached              X28.30
  4 Roux, Maryline           W47 Athena Track             29.01
  5 Konrad, Evelyn           W46 Mass Velocit             29.31

Event 25  W50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 26.24
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCarthy, Sue            W50 Mass Velocit             29.13Q  3
  2 Shook, Kathleen          W52 Athena Track             29.84Q  1
  3 Lawson, Sarah            W51 Greater Bost             30.17Q  2
  4 Williams, Shemayne       W51 Central Park             29.88q  1
  5 Triolo, Sandy            W52 Potomac Vall             30.03q  3
  6 Rath, Terri              W50 Athena Track             30.54q  2
  7 Robinson, Wanda          W52 Potomac Vall             30.78   3
  8 Barnett, Susan           W53 The Finger L             30.96   1
  9 Brockman-Reed, Karrie    W50 Unattached               31.39   2
 10 Meeden, Lisa             W51 Philadelphia             32.62   1
 11 *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W54 Canada                  X32.87   3
 12 Richburg, Ginny          W54 Mass Velocit             33.38   2
 13 Kuhnly, Gail             W52 Unattached               35.73   1
 14 Popovitch, Catherine     W52 Philadelphia             36.07   3

Event 25  W50 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 26.24
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 McCarthy, Sue            W50 Mass Velocit             28.58
  2 Williams, Shemayne       W51 Central Park             29.44
  3 Lawson, Sarah            W51 Greater Bost             29.49
  4 Shook, Kathleen          W52 Athena Track             29.71
  5 Triolo, Sandy            W52 Potomac Vall             29.90
  6 Rath, Terri              W50 Athena Track             30.46

Event 26  W55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 27.81
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodward, Loretta        W59 Atlanta Trac             30.92Q  1
  2 Gooch, Cherylyn          W56 Nubian Strid             32.70Q  2
  3 Hanscom, Rita            W59 SC Striders              31.62Q  1
  4 Fox, Vicki               W55 Northport Ru             33.19Q  2
  5 Maxwell, Karen           W55 Unattached               33.39q  1
  6 Kelleher, Inez           W58 Liberty Athl             33.67q  1
  7 Johns-Rees, Gail         W59 Mass Velocit             33.81   2
  8 Griffin, Jean            W58 Philadelphia             33.98   1
  9 Lutz, Martha             W57 Unattached               38.95   2

Event 26  W55 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 27.81
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodward, Loretta        W59 Atlanta Trac             30.86
  2 Gooch, Cherylyn          W56 Nubian Strid             32.49
  3 Fox, Vicki               W55 Northport Ru             33.54
  4 Maxwell, Karen           W55 Unattached               33.85
  5 Kelleher, Inez           W58 Liberty Athl             35.11
 -- Hanscom, Rita            W59 SC Striders                DNF

Event 27  W60 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 28.94
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dickson-Taylor, Paula    W60 Unattached               32.82
  2 Matthews, Brenda         W64 SC Striders              33.10
  3 Bowman, Jeanne           W61 SC Striders              35.11
  4 Mitchell, Rebecca        W60 Oregon Track             38.04

Event 28  W65 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 30.28
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leighton, Barbara        W68 Philadelphia             38.46
  2 Oakey, Joy               W65 TNT Internat             39.39
  3 Trotto, Mary             W66 Bohemia Trac             45.31

Event 29  W70 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
      70 USA: R 31.86
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bergen, Kathy            W74 SC Striders              35.90
  2 Primmer, Cathy           W70 Philadelphia             43.30
  3 Hensley, Barbara         W70 Miami Valley             50.21

Event 29  W75 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
      75 USA: R 36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daprano, Jeanne          W77 Atlanta Trac             38.43

Event 29  W80 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
      80 USA: R 48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Obera, Irene             W80 West Valley              36.53R

Event 41  W30 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 *Thorpe, Keishia         W34 Unattached              X58.17
  1 Kummerfeld, Mary         W31 Unattached             1:07.99
  2 Moore, Kim               W34 TNT Internat           1:23.56

Event 42  W35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 56.46
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Walles, Maurelhena       W39 Shore Athlet           1:00.51
  2 Edwards, Lisa            W35 Central Park           1:02.24
  3 Gates, Rashida           W36 Nubian Strid           1:04.52
  4 King, Amy                W37 TNT Internat           1:27.65
  5 Manns, DaBeth            W37 TNT Internat           1:41.28

Event 43  W40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 57.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dendy, Latrica           W41 Southwest Sp           1:01.53
  2 Dierauer, Isabelle       W41 Miami Valley           1:08.41
  3 Sarn, Susan              W43 Runners High           1:12.39

Event 44  W45 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 59.92
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Charmaine       W46 Athena Track           1:00.48
  2 Mikkelsen, Lisa          W48 Run Fit                1:01.13
  3 Ballou, Terry            W46 Central Park           1:01.76
  4 Roux, Maryline           W47 Athena Track           1:04.61
  5 Konrad, Evelyn           W46 Mass Velocit           1:06.07
  6 Shisler, Beth            W49 Athena Track           1:08.48

Event 45  W50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 1:02.82
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Sue            W50 Mass Velocit           1:06.01   2
  2 Shook, Kathleen          W52 Athena Track           1:06.34   2
  3 Barnett, Susan           W53 The Finger L           1:07.93   2
  4 Richburg, Ginny          W54 Mass Velocit           1:14.45   1
  5 Brockman-Reed, Karrie    W50 Unattached             1:15.18   1
  6 Stewart, Betsy           W51 Athena Track           1:16.83   2
  7 Popovitch, Catherine     W52 Philadelphia           1:21.08   1

Event 46  W55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 1:07.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eversley, Ocean          W56 Mass Velocit           1:10.88
  2 Loyd, Susan              W56 Mass Velocit           1:13.65
  3 Fox, Vicki               W55 Northport Ru           1:14.18
  4 Glassman, Wendi          W58 Athena Track           1:18.03
  5 Lutz, Martha             W57 Unattached             1:36.26

Event 47  W60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 1:08.34
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dickson-Taylor, Paula    W60 Unattached             1:12.44
  2 Steinbach, Coreen        W62 Athena Track           1:14.92
  3 Bowman, Jeanne           W61 SC Striders            1:24.83
  4 Ozell, Terry             W60 Atlanta Trac           1:26.94
  5 Mitchell, Rebecca        W60 Oregon Track           1:30.39

Event 51  W65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
      65 USA: R 1:11.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leighton, Barbara        W68 Philadelphia           1:34.65

Event 51  W70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
      70 USA: R 1:20.16
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Primmer, Cathy           W70 Philadelphia           1:43.41
  2 Hensley, Barbara         W70 Miami Valley           1:54.12

Event 53  W75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
      75 USA: R 1:21.28
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daprano, Jeanne          W77 Atlanta Trac           1:26.52

Event 53  W80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
      80 USA: R 2:03.81
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Obera, Irene             W80 West Valley            1:34.25R

Event 60  W30 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kummerfeld, Mary         W31 Unattached             2:24.83
  2 Bresler, Helen           W31 Liberty Athl           2:32.90
  3 Loomis, Amanda           W31 Liberty Athl           2:34.73
  4 Mothershed, Kristen      W31 Unattached             3:14.76
  5 Moore, Kim               W34 TNT Internat           3:35.49

Event 60  W35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      35 USA: R 2:06.62
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chula-Maguire, Kimberley W38 Ronald McDon           2:24.32
  2 Doben, Maggie            W39 SpiderOne Ra           2:33.76
  3 *Little, Roberta         W39 Central Park          X2:45.79

Event 61  W40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 2:05.75
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 DeOliveira, Dianne       W43 Runners High           2:23.85
  2 Gentile, Chris           W44 The Janes El           2:25.47
  3 Wisotsky, Laurie         W43 Unattached             2:40.24
  4 Cunningham, Barclay      W42 Philadelphia           2:53.55

Event 62  W45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 2:14.38
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ballou, Terry            W46 Central Park           2:25.61
  2 Roberts, Charmaine       W46 Athena Track           2:27.02
  3 Bishop, Felicia          W46 Ronald McDon           2:27.22
  4 Badger, Sonya            W46 Unattached             2:33.77
  5 Roux, Maryline           W47 Athena Track           2:34.01
  6 Hegarty, Jennifer        W48 New Balance            2:37.40
  7 Reaser, Christine        W48 So Cal Track           3:00.55
  8 Mastripolito, Wendy      W48 Philadelphia           3:11.95

Event 63  W50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 2:26.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jasper, Lorraine         W52 Athena Track           2:29.53
  2 Sutera Strange, Marisa   W50 Athena Track           2:33.85
  3 Hayden, Julie            W54 Athena Track           2:35.31
  4 Groenendaal, Claudette   W50 The Janes El           2:37.66
  5 Barnett, Susan           W53 The Finger L           2:43.45
  6 Swan, Mary               W52 Athena Track           2:44.41

Event 64  W55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 2:31.73
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eversley, Ocean          W56 Mass Velocit           2:46.56
  2 Fox, Vicki               W55 Northport Ru           2:53.67
  3 Glassman, Wendi          W58 Athena Track           2:55.46
  4 Pratt-Otto, Drusilla     W55 Liberty Athl           3:22.49

Event 66  W60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      60 USA: R 2:41.61
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kathryn          W62 Northport Ru           2:39.41R
  2 Broad, Barbara           W63 Cleveland El           2:45.01
  3 Steinbach, Coreen        W62 Athena Track           2:46.41
  4 Campbell, Erika          W64 North Jersey           2:56.18
  5 Dickson-Taylor, Paula    W60 Unattached             3:03.14
  6 Mullis Dubow, Trenice    W60 Atlanta Trac           3:38.85
  7 McManus, Diane           W63 Greater Phil           4:13.95

Event 66  W65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      65 USA: R 2:52.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 TNT Internat           3:24.60
  2 Webber, Lenore           W66 Liberty Athl           3:42.77

Event 66  W75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      75 USA: R 3:16.21
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daprano, Jeanne          W77 Atlanta Trac           3:30.99

Event 82  W30 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kummerfeld, Mary         W31 Unattached             5:18.45
  2 DeCarlo, Meghan          W32 Garmin Runne           5:32.58
  3 Bresler, Helen           W31 Liberty Athl           5:37.58
  4 Kickish, Eileen          W33 Unattached             5:42.64
  5 Jennings, Laura          W32 Unattached             5:44.56

Event 82  W35 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      35 USA: R 4:48.52
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chula-Maguire, Kimberley W38 Ronald McDon           5:24.22
  2 *Centanni, Catherina     W36 Central Park          X5:55.33
  2 Cane, Debra              W38 So Cal Track           6:11.03

Event 83  W40 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      40 USA: R 4:44.81
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Holland, Robyn           W43 Unattached             5:24.44
  2 Gentile, Chris           W44 The Janes El           5:25.46
  3 Smith, Tara              W42 Athena Track           5:47.87
  4 Wisotsky, Laurie         W43 Unattached             5:54.25
  5 Key, Latashia            W41 Unattached             6:06.01
  6 Cunningham, Barclay      W42 Philadelphia           6:20.30
  7 McCabe, Margaret         W43 So Cal Track           7:20.77

Event 83  W45 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      45 USA: R 5:04.02
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bishop, Felicia          W46 Ronald McDon           5:24.12
  2 Stobbe, Judy             W48 Central Park           5:33.49
  3 Hegarty, Jennifer        W48 New Balance            5:39.58
  4 Vollweiler, Jill         W45 So Cal Track           6:15.11
  5 Reaser, Christine        W48 So Cal Track           6:16.55
  6 Mastripolito, Wendy      W48 Philadelphia           6:57.74

Event 84  W50 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      50 USA: R 5:08.65
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sutera Strange, Marisa   W50 Athena Track           5:35.28
  2 King, Amanda             W52 Liberty Athl           5:58.69
  3 Stewart, Betsy           W51 Athena Track           6:09.85

Event 84  W55 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      55 USA: R 5:19.87
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lundin, Katherine        W55 Unattached             6:29.34
  2 Fox, Vicki               W55 Northport Ru           6:41.30
  3 Richards, Mary           W59 Atlanta Trac           6:41.40
  4 Pratt-Otto, Drusilla     W55 Liberty Athl           7:09.19
  5 Stirrat, Susan           W58 Whirlaway Ra           7:27.87
  6 Lein, Karen              W55 Liberty Athl           7:32.85
  7 Lutz, Martha             W57 Unattached             8:26.49

Event 86  W60 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      60 USA: R 6:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kathryn          W62 Northport Ru           5:47.25R
  2 Broad, Barbara           W63 Cleveland El           5:59.56R
  3 Campbell, Erika          W64 North Jersey           6:22.33
  4 Ozell, Terry             W60 Atlanta Trac           7:05.28
  5 Mullis Dubow, Trenice    W60 Atlanta Trac           7:51.53

Event 86  W65 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      65 USA: R 6:16.26
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 TNT Internat           7:17.24
  2 Gustafson, Susan         W67 Liberty Athl           7:24.88

Event 86  W75 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      75 USA: R 7:13.51
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daprano, Jeanne          W77 Atlanta Trac           7:46.88

Event 101  W30 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kummerfeld, Mary         W31 Unattached            10:25.99
  2 DeCarlo, Meghan          W32 Garmin Runne          11:19.72

Event 101  W35 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      35 USA: R 9:34.08
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McGrath, Dawn            W38 SpiderOne Ra          11:27.70
  2 Cane, Debra              W38 So Cal Track          12:17.68
  3 King, Amy                W37 TNT Internat          14:45.98

Event 101  W40 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      40 USA: R 9:51.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Holland, Robyn           W43 Unattached            11:09.89
  2 Key, Latashia            W41 Unattached            12:09.95
  3 Cunningham, Barclay      W42 Philadelphia          12:22.12
  4 McCabe, Margaret         W43 So Cal Track          14:39.47

Event 103  W45 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      45 USA: R 10:02.55
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hegarty, Jennifer        W48 New Balance           11:16.95
  2 Stobbe, Judy             W48 Central Park          11:30.55
  3 Hankin, Julie            W49 Athena Track          11:33.48
  4 Vollweiler, Jill         W45 So Cal Track          11:59.52
  5 Reaser, Christine        W48 So Cal Track          12:00.16
  6 Klein, Tina              W48 Atlanta Trac          12:45.93
  7 Mastripolito, Wendy      W48 Philadelphia          14:17.98
 -- Patla, Christie          W45 Runners High               DNF

Event 103  W50 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      50 USA: R 10:22.68
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sutera Strange, Marisa   W50 Athena Track          10:44.38
  2 Bourne, Trish            W50 Greater Lowe          11:21.86
  3 Swan, Mary               W52 Athena Track          11:31.99
  4 Casey-Gorman, Mary       W51 Greater Lowe          14:25.97
 -- Leslie, Lauren           W52 Unattached                 DNF

Event 104  W55 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      55 USA: R 10:35.76
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Utzschneider, Catherine  W58 Liberty Athl          12:13.37
  2 Lundin, Katherine        W55 Unattached            12:38.65
  3 Richards, Mary           W59 Atlanta Trac          12:56.44
  4 Fox, Vicki               W55 Northport Ru          13:44.12
  5 Stirrat, Susan           W58 Whirlaway Ra          14:30.34
  6 Lein, Karen              W55 Liberty Athl          14:49.96

Event 104  W60 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      60 USA: R 11:16.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kathryn          W62 Northport Ru          11:24.42
  2 Broad, Barbara           W63 Cleveland El          11:52.51
  3 Ozell, Terry             W60 Atlanta Trac          14:08.07
  4 Mullis Dubow, Trenice    W60 Atlanta Trac          15:41.90

Event 104  W65 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      65 USA: R 12:03.78
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W66 Bohemia Trac          19:27.92

Event 141  W30 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Latiffia         W31 So Cal Track              9.02
  2 Watson, Amanda           W30 Unattached               11.48

Event 141  W35 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      35 USA: R  7.74
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blake, Melanie           W35 Unattached               10.45
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Unattached               11.15
  3 Needham, Rachel          W38 So Cal Track             13.94

Event 142  W40 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R  7.86
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W42 Unattached               10.29
  2 *Dias, Donita            W42 Brazil                  X10.71

Event 143  W45 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R  9.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Scott, Menka             W47 So Cal Track              9.48
  2 Richardson, Regina       W49 Atlanta Trac             10.70
  3 Gibson, Dr Koura         W49 Potomac Vall             11.22
  4 Roemer, Christine        W48 TNT Internat             11.30
  5 Evans, Wanda             W49 Potomac Vall             13.73
  6 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Philadelphia             16.12

Event 145  W50 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R  9.32
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Liz              W53 SC Striders              10.50
  2 Gunneson, Pamela         W53 Unattached               12.21
  3 *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W54 Canada                  X12.65
  3 Richburg, Ginny          W54 Mass Velocit             13.29

Event 146  W55 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R  9.84
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W59 SC Striders              10.91
  2 Maxwell, Karen           W55 Unattached               11.14
  3 Phelps, Jo               W55 TNT Internat             13.60

Event 147  W60 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      60 USA: R 10.04
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta Team             19.64

Event 147  W65 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      65 USA: R 10.62
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 TNT Internat             15.79

Event 147  W75 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      75 USA: R 13.55
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Mas             14.68

Event 201  W30 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Latiffia         W31 So Cal Track             5.06m
  2 Watson, Amanda           W30 Unattached               4.05m
  3 Davis, Charmaine         W33 TNT Internat             3.90m

Event 201  W35 Long Jump
================================================================
      35 USA: R 6.16m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Touya, Kimberly          W37 2nd Wind Tra             4.80m
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Unattached               4.53m
  3 Bernert, Brandi          W35 So Cal Track             4.29m
  4 DelNigro, Rebecca        W38 Mass Velocit             4.14m
  5 Lattes, Jain             W37 Mass Velocit             4.06m
  6 Needham, Rachel          W38 So Cal Track             3.06m

Event 202  W40 Long Jump
================================================================
      40 USA: R 5.61m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cypress, Jill            W41 TNT Internat             4.70m
  2 Dierauer, Isabelle       W41 Miami Valley             4.53m
  3 Pierce, Erika            W42 Unattached               4.52m
  4 *Dias, Donita            W42 Brazil                  X4.50m
  4 Heffernan, Susan         W42 Mass Velocit             3.74m

Event 202  W45 Long Jump
================================================================
      45 USA: R 5.75m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Scott, Menka             W47 So Cal Track             4.94m
  2 Richardson, Regina       W49 Atlanta Trac             4.84m
  3 Battle, Tracey           W46 Potomac Vall             4.62m
  4 *Velnecker, Rute         W49 Brazil                  X3.67m
  4 Roemer, Christine        W48 TNT Internat             3.51m
  5 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Philadelphia             2.10m

Event 207  W50 Long Jump
================================================================
      50 USA: R 5.45m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brockman-Reed, Karrie    W50 Unattached               4.00m
  2 Richburg, Ginny          W54 Mass Velocit             3.75m
  3 Jarjisian, Linda         W53 TNT Internat             3.14m
  4 Jones, Jennifer          W53 Unattached               2.79m

Event 207  W55 Long Jump
================================================================
      55 USA: R 4.79m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W59 SC Striders              4.16m
  2 Phelps, Jo               W55 TNT Internat             3.57m
  3 Fox, Vicki               W55 Northport Ru             3.36m
  4 Zukas, Donna             W58 Unattached               2.34m
  5 Rowe, Michelle           W58 Unattached               1.62m

Event 208  W60 Long Jump
================================================================
      60 USA: R 4.44m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lowery, Linda            W62 Atlanta Trac             3.69m
  2 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta Team             2.26m
  3 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W64 Bohemia Trac             2.19m

Event 208  W65 Long Jump
================================================================
      65 USA: R 4.34m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W66 Bohemia Trac             2.98m
  2 Oakey, Joy               W65 TNT Internat             2.24m

Event 208  W70 Long Jump
================================================================
      70 USA: R 3.60m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Primmer, Cathy           W70 Philadelphia             2.16m
  2 Simpson, Jane            W72 TNT Internat             1.55m

Event 208  W75 Long Jump
================================================================
      75 USA: R 3.26m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Mas             2.31m

Event 208  W80 Long Jump
================================================================
      80 USA: R 2.49m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Krug, Gloria             W82 Philadelphia             1.54m

Event 221  W35 Triple Jump
================================================================
      35 USA: R 11.15m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lattes, Jain             W37 Mass Velocit             8.46m
  2 DelNigro, Rebecca        W38 Mass Velocit             8.37m

Event 221  W40 Triple Jump
================================================================
      40 USA: R 11.80m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cypress, Jill            W41 TNT Internat            10.49m
  2 Dierauer, Isabelle       W41 Miami Valley             8.30m
  3 Cunningham, Barclay      W42 Philadelphia             4.30m

Event 221  W45 Triple Jump
================================================================
      45 USA: R 10.82m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Regina       W49 Atlanta Trac            10.19m
  2 Battle, Tracey           W46 Potomac Vall             9.83m
  3 Gibson, Dr Koura         W49 Potomac Vall             8.51m
  4 *Velnecker, Rute         W49 Brazil                  X7.71m

Event 221  W50 Triple Jump
================================================================
      50 USA: R 10.49m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Richburg, Ginny          W54 Mass Velocit             7.02m

Event 224  W55 Triple Jump
================================================================
      55 USA: R 9.33m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 TNT Internat             6.60m

Event 224  W60 Triple Jump
================================================================
      60 USA: R 9.11m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lowery, Linda            W62 Atlanta Trac             8.13m
  2 Matthews, Brenda         W64 SC Striders              6.77m
  3 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta Team             4.56m
  4 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W64 Bohemia Trac             4.48m

Event 224  W65 Triple Jump
================================================================
      65 USA: R 8.76m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W66 Bohemia Trac             4.77m

Event 224  W70 Triple Jump
================================================================
      70 USA: R 7.90m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W72 TNT Internat             3.86m

Event 224  W75 Triple Jump
================================================================
      75 USA: R 7.35m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Mas             5.79m

Event 224  W80 Triple Jump
================================================================
      80 USA: R 5.57m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Krug, Gloria             W82 Philadelphia             3.76m

Event 241  W30 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Kim               W34 TNT Internat             1.25m

Event 241  W35 High Jump
================================================================
      35 USA: R 1.84m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lattes, Jain             W37 Mass Velocit             1.30m
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Unattached               0.95m

Event 241  W40 High Jump
================================================================
      40 USA: R 1.68m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wood, Alison             W40 So Cal Track             1.60m
  2 Nieder, Stacey           W44 Unattached               1.50m

Event 241  W45 High Jump
================================================================
      45 USA: R 1.58m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Connolly, Rebecca        W47 Mass Velocit             1.35m
  2 Berra, Melanie           W45 Greater Phil             1.35m
  3 Roemer, Christine        W48 TNT Internat             1.05m
  4 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Philadelphia             0.85m

Event 241  W50 High Jump
================================================================
      50 USA: R 1.53m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fields, Melissa          W50 Unattached               1.45m
  2 McDonald, Sue            W50 So Cal Track             1.45m
  3 Gunneson, Pamela         W53 Unattached               1.15m
  4 Jarjisian, Linda         W53 TNT Internat             1.05m

Event 244  W55 High Jump
================================================================
      55 USA: R 1.46m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W59 SC Striders              1.25m
  2 Phelps, Jo               W55 TNT Internat             1.15m
  3 Zukas, Donna             W58 Unattached               1.00m

Event 244  W60 High Jump
================================================================
      60 USA: R 1.38m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta Team             0.90m

Event 244  W65 High Jump
================================================================
      65 USA: R 1.31m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 TNT Internat             1.00m
  2 Trotto, Mary             W66 Bohemia Trac             0.90m

Event 244  W70 High Jump
================================================================
      70 USA: R 1.29m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bergen, Kathy            W74 SC Striders              1.15m
  2 Primmer, Cathy           W70 Philadelphia             1.00m
  3 Simpson, Jane            W72 TNT Internat             0.90m

Event 244  W75 High Jump
================================================================
      75 USA: R 1.12m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Mas             1.00m

Event 261  W40 Pole Vault
================================================================
      40 USA: R 3.50m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Croskell, Helen          W41 Unattached               2.40m

Event 261  W45 Pole Vault
================================================================
      45 USA: R 3.35m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Philadelphia             1.35m

Event 261  W50 Pole Vault
================================================================
      50 USA: R 3.11m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rieger, Karen            W50 Unattached               2.10m
  2 Jarjisian, Linda         W53 TNT Internat             1.05m

Event 261  W55 Pole Vault
================================================================
      55 USA: R 2.98m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W59 SC Striders              2.40m
  2 Hanson, Penny            W58 Above The Ba             1.50m

Event 261  W60 Pole Vault
================================================================
      60 USA: R 3.01m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Dinah          W61 Unattached               2.10m
  2 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta Team             1.05m

Event 261  W65 Pole Vault
================================================================
      65 USA: R 2.90m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Janet          W66 Florida Athl             1.50m
  2 Trotto, Mary             W66 Bohemia Trac             1.05m

Event 322  W30 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Watson, Amanda           W30 Unattached              10.49m
  2 Reid, Jessica            W31 Unattached               7.52m
  3 Coleman, Brandice        W31 Philadelphia             6.66m

Event 322  W35 Shot Put
================================================================
      35 USA: R 12.91m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 LeClair, Lisa            W35 Thor's Stone            10.84m
  2 Vekved, Sherie           W39 Unattached              10.36m
  3 Puleo, Rozanne           W39 Unattached               9.65m
  4 Lattes, Jain             W37 Mass Velocit             8.91m
  5 Brown, Torrance          W39 Mass Velocit             8.37m
  6 Myers, Vandora           W37 TNT Internat             7.13m
  7 Needham, Rachel          W38 So Cal Track             6.56m

Event 324  W40 Shot Put
================================================================
      40 USA: R 14.68m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Susan         W42 Mass Velocit             8.88m
  2 Pierce, Erika            W42 Unattached               8.73m
  3 Dierauer, Isabelle       W41 Miami Valley             6.67m
  4 Cunningham, Barclay      W42 Philadelphia             6.55m

Event 324  W45 Shot Put
================================================================
      45 USA: R 13.17m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Timmer, Stephanie        W47 Unattached               8.72m
  2 Connolly, Rebecca        W47 Mass Velocit             8.58m
  3 *Velnecker, Rute         W49 Brazil                  X6.97m
  3 Messiah, Sarah           W46 So Cal Track             5.91m
  4 Roemer, Christine        W48 TNT Internat             5.78m
  5 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Philadelphia             5.45m

Event 326  W50 Shot Put
================================================================
         USA: R 12.66m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Geurkink, Katrina        W52 Thor's Stone            11.81m
  2 *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W54 Canada                  X9.58m
  2 Wilkins, Mary            W53 Glenarden Tr             9.48m
  3 Platzer, Veronika        W51 Unattached               8.94m
  4 McDowell, Maureen        W52 Unattached               8.71m
  5 Meeden, Lisa             W51 Philadelphia             8.43m
  6 Popovitch, Catherine     W52 Philadelphia             6.31m

Event 327  W55 Shot Put
================================================================
      55 USA: R 13.04m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Finsrud, Carol           W57 Waterloo Tra            10.48m
  2 Welding, Ruth            W58 Midwest Mast             9.09m
  3 Hallen, Susan            W57 Midwest Mast             8.49m
  4 Thompson, Valerie        W56 Thor's Stone             6.43m
  5 Zukas, Donna             W58 Unattached               5.94m

Event 327  W60 Shot Put
================================================================
      60 USA: R 11.16m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stratton, Joan           W62 Unattached              10.09m
  2 Matthews, Brenda         W64 SC Striders              8.46m
  3 Grandison, Delores       W61 TNT Internat             7.68m

Event 328  W65 Shot Put
================================================================
      65 USA: R 9.17m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Cindy             W69 Unattached               9.20mR
  2 Edwards, Sandra          W66 Unattached               7.03m
  3 Trotto, Mary             W66 Bohemia Trac             6.27m
  4 Higgins, Jane            W65 Thor's Stone             6.19m
  5 Abdullah, Wahidah        W66 Glenarden Tr             5.87m

Event 328  W70 Shot Put
================================================================
      70 USA: R 8.25m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Huff-Pawlik, Karen       W71 Midwest Mast             6.10m
  2 Katz, Roslyn             W72 Unattached               6.09m
  3 Swenson, Linda           W72 Unattached               4.50m
  4 Simpson, Jane            W72 TNT Internat             4.47m

Event 330  W75 Shot Put
================================================================
      75 USA: R 8.49m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roman, Mary              W78 Mass Velocit             7.80m
  2 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Mas             7.58m

Event 330  W80 Shot Put
================================================================
      80 USA: R 6.30m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Krug, Gloria             W82 Philadelphia             7.58mR
  2 Obera, Irene             W80 West Valley              6.76mR
  3 Hicks, Amy               W81 Unattached               5.25m

Event 332  W30 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Davis, Charmaine         W33 TNT Internat             6.95m
  2 Coleman, Brandice        W31 Philadelphia             6.78m

Event 332  W35 Weight Throw
================================================================
      35 USA: R 13.63m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Marilyn         W39 Shore Athlet            13.73mR
  2 LeClair, Lisa            W35 Thor's Stone            10.80m
  3 Myers, Vandora           W37 TNT Internat             7.28m
  4 Kent, Dawn               W39 TNT Internat             7.25m
  5 Needham, Rachel          W38 So Cal Track             5.80m

Event 332  W40 Weight Throw
================================================================
      40 USA: R 17.12m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Barclay      W42 Philadelphia             5.13m

Event 332  W45 Weight Throw
================================================================
      45 USA: R 16.28m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Timmer, Stephanie        W47 Unattached               8.57m
  2 Lanier, Gina             W48 TNT Internat             8.17m
  3 Roemer, Christine        W48 TNT Internat             7.68m
  4 *Velnecker, Rute         W49 Brazil                  X6.69m
  4 Messiah, Sarah           W46 So Cal Track             4.98m
  5 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Philadelphia             4.70m

Event 334  W50 Weight Throw
================================================================
      50 USA: R 16.68m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Mary            W53 Glenarden Tr            10.29m
  2 Geurkink, Katrina        W52 Thor's Stone            10.07m
  3 Popovitch, Catherine     W52 Philadelphia             6.40m
  4 Ecklund, Deborah         W54 Unattached               5.99m

Event 334  W55 Weight Throw
================================================================
      55 USA: R 14.99m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Finsrud, Carol           W57 Waterloo Tra            12.85m
  2 Welding, Ruth            W58 Midwest Mast            11.01m
  3 Hallen, Susan            W57 Midwest Mast             8.74m
  4 Thompson, Valerie        W56 Thor's Stone             8.09m

Event 336  W60 Weight Throw
================================================================
      60 USA: R 16.64m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stratton, Joan           W62 Unattached              12.31m
  2 Grandison, Delores       W61 TNT Internat            10.95m
  3 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta Team             7.67m

Event 336  W65 Weight Throw
================================================================
      65 USA: R 13.72m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Higgins, Jane            W65 Thor's Stone             8.90m
  2 Wyatt, Cindy             W69 Unattached               8.51m
  3 Abdullah, Wahidah        W66 Glenarden Tr             7.58m

Event 336  W70 Weight Throw
================================================================
      70 USA: R 12.30m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Katz, Roslyn             W72 Unattached               7.26m
  2 Swenson, Linda           W72 Unattached               5.29m
  3 Simpson, Jane            W72 TNT Internat             5.12m

Event 336  W75 Weight Throw
================================================================
      75 USA: R 10.88m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roman, Mary              W78 Mass Velocit             9.20m

Event 336  W80 Weight Throw
================================================================
      80 USA: R 6.88m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Krug, Gloria             W82 Philadelphia             8.03mR
  2 Hicks, Amy               W81 Unattached               6.14m

Event 341  W30 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Davis, Charmaine         W33 TNT Internat             4.19m

Event 341  W35 Super Weight
================================================================
      35 USA: R 8.11m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Marilyn         W39 Shore Athlet             8.71mR
  2 Myers, Vandora           W37 TNT Internat             5.20m
  3 Kent, Dawn               W39 TNT Internat             5.03m
  4 Needham, Rachel          W38 So Cal Track             3.55m

Event 341  W40 Super Weight
================================================================
      40 USA: R 10.79m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Barclay      W42 Philadelphia             3.30m

Event 341  W45 Super Weight
================================================================
      45 USA: R 10.52m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lanier, Gina             W48 TNT Internat             5.52m
  2 Timmer, Stephanie        W47 Unattached               5.38m
  3 Roemer, Christine        W48 TNT Internat             4.51m
  4 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Philadelphia             3.10m

Event 342  W50 Super Weight
================================================================
      50 USA: R 11.72m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Geurkink, Katrina        W52 Thor's Stone             8.35m
  2 Wilkins, Mary            W53 Glenarden Tr             6.91m
  3 Ecklund, Deborah         W54 Unattached               4.27m

Event 342  W55 Super Weight
================================================================
      55 USA: R 11.21m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Finsrud, Carol           W57 Waterloo Tra             8.91m
  2 Welding, Ruth            W58 Midwest Mast             8.41m
  3 Hallen, Susan            W57 Midwest Mast             6.22m
  4 Thompson, Valerie        W56 Thor's Stone             5.83m

Event 348  W60 Super Weight
================================================================
      60 USA: R 11.42m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stratton, Joan           W62 Unattached               8.60m
  2 Grandison, Delores       W61 TNT Internat             7.33m
  3 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta Team             5.18m

Event 348  W65 Super Weight
================================================================
      65 USA: R 8.10m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Cindy             W69 Unattached               6.58m
  2 Higgins, Jane            W65 Thor's Stone             4.81m
  3 Abdullah, Wahidah        W66 Glenarden Tr             4.80m

Event 348  W70 Super Weight
================================================================
      70 USA: R 8.99m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Katz, Roslyn             W72 Unattached               5.04m
  2 Swenson, Linda           W72 Unattached               4.32m

Event 348  W75 Super Weight
================================================================
      75 USA: R 7.25m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roman, Mary              W78 Mass Velocit             5.20m

Event 348  W80 Super Weight
================================================================
      80 USA: R 5.70m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Krug, Gloria             W82 Philadelphia             5.88mR
  2 Hicks, Amy               W81 Unattached               4.20m

Event 401  W30 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Stefanie        W30 Unattached            18:02.15

Event 401  W35 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      35 USA: R 12:36.76
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Manns, DaBeth            W37 TNT Internat          23:46.53
  2 Cane, Debra              W38 So Cal Track          27:07.20

Event 401  W45 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      45 USA: R 13:08.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Heister, Michelle        W47 Florida Athl          18:06.81

Event 401  W50 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      50 USA: R 15:04.35
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Ginger        W51 Connecticut           21:33.29

Event 401  W55 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      55 USA: R 16:22.41
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daniel, Maryanne         W55 Unattached            16:14.01R
  2 Bendall, Carol           W55 Unattached            18:00.32

Event 401  W60 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      60 USA: R 17:15.24
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Topham, Debbie           W61 Pegasus A.C.          18:07.00

Event 401  W65 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      65 USA: R 17:46.25
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Geer, Panseluta          W67 Shore Athlet          20:08.80
 -- Carmines, Kay            W68 So Cal Track                DQ

Event 401  W70 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      70 USA: R 19:08.86
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hensley, Barbara         W70 Miami Valley          22:19.85

Event 441  W30 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Watson, Amanda           W30 Unattached                1784
  2 Davis, Charmaine         W33 TNT Internat              1597

Event 441  W35 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      35 USA: R  3405
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lattes, Jain             W37 Mass Velocit              2422
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Unattached                2358
  3 DelNigro, Rebecca        W38 Mass Velocit              1933

Event 441  W40 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      40 USA: R  3241
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W42 Unattached                3258R

Event 441  W45 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      45 USA: R  3930
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Connolly, Rebecca        W47 Mass Velocit              2762
  2 Roemer, Christine        W48 TNT Internat              1765
  3 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Philadelphia               713

Event 441  W50 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      50 USA: R  4028
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W54 Canada                   X2518
  1 Jarjisian, Linda         W53 TNT Internat              1658

Event 441  W55 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      55 USA: R  4502
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 TNT Internat              2276
  2 Zukas, Donna             W58 Unattached                1054

Event 441  W60 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      60 USA: R  4546
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta Team               783

Event 441  W65 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      65 USA: R  4713
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 TNT Internat              2125
  2 Trotto, Mary             W66 Bohemia Trac              1451

Event 441  W70 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      70 USA: R  3642
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W72 TNT Internat              1113

Event 441  W75 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      75 USA: R  3643
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Mas              3160

Event 441  W30 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Amanda           W30 Unattached               11.75     418
  2 Davis, Charmaine         W33 TNT Internat             11.89     398

Event 441  W35 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Unattached               10.77     641
  2 Lattes, Jain             W37 Mass Velocit             11.23     563
  3 DelNigro, Rebecca        W38 Mass Velocit             11.76     480

Event 441  W40 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W42 Unattached                9.90   2    916

Event 441  W45 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roemer, Christine        W48 TNT Internat             11.57   2    643
  2 Connolly, Rebecca        W47 Mass Velocit             11.65   2    630
  3 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Philadelphia             14.66   2    237

Event 441  W50 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W54 Canada                  X12.43   3    583
  1 Jarjisian, Linda         W53 TNT Internat             14.37   3    331

Event 441  W55 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 TNT Internat             13.53   3    504
 -- Zukas, Donna             W58 Unattached                 DNF   3

Event 441  W60 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta Team             21.30   4

Event 441  W65 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 TNT Internat             15.57   4    415
  2 Trotto, Mary             W66 Bohemia Trac             21.42   4     13

Event 441  W70 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W72 TNT Internat             24.46   5

Event 441  W75 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Mas             14.81   5    714

Event 441  W30 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Amanda           W30 Unattached               1.27m     379
  2 Davis, Charmaine         W33 TNT Internat             1.21m     321

Event 441  W35 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lattes, Jain             W37 Mass Velocit             1.36m     534
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Unattached               1.30m     470
  3 DelNigro, Rebecca        W38 Mass Velocit             1.27m     439

Event 441  W40 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W42 Unattached               1.42m     689

Event 441  W45 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connolly, Rebecca        W47 Mass Velocit             1.33m     666
  2 Roemer, Christine        W48 TNT Internat             1.12m     409
  3 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Philadelphia             0.82m     104

Event 441  W50 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarjisian, Linda         W53 TNT Internat             1.18m     555
  2 *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W54 Canada                  X1.09m     439

Event 441  W55 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 TNT Internat             1.21m     689
  2 Zukas, Donna             W58 Unattached               1.00m     399

Event 441  W60 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta Team             0.79m     205

Event 441  W65 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W66 Bohemia Trac             0.94m     491
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 TNT Internat             0.94m     491

Event 441  W70 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W72 TNT Internat             0.91m     544

Event 441  W75 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Mas             1.00m     855

Event 441  W30 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Amanda           W30 Unattached              10.43m     558
  2 Davis, Charmaine         W33 TNT Internat             7.45m     364

Event 441  W35 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lattes, Jain             W37 Mass Velocit             9.41m     513
  2 DelNigro, Rebecca        W38 Mass Velocit             7.11m     359
  3 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Unattached               6.42m     313

Event 441  W40 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W42 Unattached               8.79m     513

Event 441  W45 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connolly, Rebecca        W47 Mass Velocit             7.85m     488
  2 Roemer, Christine        W48 TNT Internat             5.83m     332
  3 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Philadelphia             5.03m     271

Event 441  W50 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W54 Canada                  X9.64m     671
  1 Jarjisian, Linda         W53 TNT Internat             6.34m     399

Event 441  W55 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 TNT Internat             6.50m     458
  2 Zukas, Donna             W58 Unattached               5.81m     397

Event 441  W60 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta Team             5.42m     408

Event 441  W65 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W66 Bohemia Trac             6.37m     567
  2 Oakey, Joy               W65 TNT Internat             4.53m     368

Event 441  W70 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W72 TNT Internat             4.40m     410

Event 441  W75 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Mas             7.94m     830

Event 441  W30 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Amanda           W30 Unattached               3.94m     294
  2 Davis, Charmaine         W33 TNT Internat             3.87m     279

Event 441  W35 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Unattached               4.37m     448
  2 DelNigro, Rebecca        W38 Mass Velocit             4.33m     438
  3 Lattes, Jain             W37 Mass Velocit             4.06m     369

Event 441  W40 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W42 Unattached               4.61m     589

Event 441  W45 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connolly, Rebecca        W47 Mass Velocit             3.78m     416
  2 Roemer, Christine        W48 TNT Internat             3.28m     276
  3 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Philadelphia             2.37m      73

Event 441  W50 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W54 Canada                  X3.26m     326
  1 Jarjisian, Linda         W53 TNT Internat             3.07m     272

Event 441  W55 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 TNT Internat             3.30m     408
  2 Zukas, Donna             W58 Unattached               2.03m      63

Event 441  W60 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta Team             2.33m     170

Event 441  W65 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 TNT Internat             2.18m     178
  2 Trotto, Mary             W66 Bohemia Trac             2.08m     148

Event 441  W70 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W72 TNT Internat             1.64m      70

Event 441  W75 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Mas             2.26m     359

Event 441  W30 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Charmaine         W33 TNT Internat           3:15.38   2    235
  2 Watson, Amanda           W30 Unattached             3:30.30   2    135

Event 441  W35 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Unattached             2:48.70   2    486
  2 Lattes, Jain             W37 Mass Velocit           2:52.84   2    443
  3 DelNigro, Rebecca        W38 Mass Velocit           3:18.85   2    217

Event 441  W40 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W42 Unattached             2:49.76   2    551

Event 441  W45 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Connolly, Rebecca        W47 Mass Velocit           2:56.46   2    562
  2 Roemer, Christine        W48 TNT Internat           3:56.52   2    105
  3 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Philadelphia           4:17.43   2     28

Event 441  W50 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W54 Canada                X3:11.30   2    499
  1 Jarjisian, Linda         W53 TNT Internat           4:08.66   2    101

Event 441  W55 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 TNT Internat           3:58.47   2    217
  2 Zukas, Donna             W58 Unattached             4:02.21   2    195

Event 441  W60 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta Team           5:27.38

Event 441  W65 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 TNT Internat           3:26.46     673
  2 Trotto, Mary             W66 Bohemia Trac           4:26.65     232

Event 441  W70 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W72 TNT Internat           5:24.34      89

Event 441  W75 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Mas           4:50.90     402

Event 460  W30-39 4x800 Meter Relay Club
================================================================
   30-39 USA: R 10:09.15
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                             12:48.53
     1) Vollweiler, Jill 45             2) Reaser, Christine 48
     3) McCabe, Margaret 43             4) Needham, Rachel 38
  2 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                 15:38.00
     1) Jarjisian, Linda 53             2) King, Amy 37
     3) Manns, DaBeth 37                4) Moore, Kim 34

Event 460  W40-49 4x800 Meter Relay Club
================================================================
   40-49 USA: R 9:55.86
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                          14:06.73
     1) Mastripolito, Wendy 48          2) Popovitch, Catherine 52
     3) Longshore, Kristine 46          4) Cunningham, Barclay 42

Event 461  W30-39 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   30-39 USA: R 10:01.90
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                     X11:19.60
     1) Kickish, Eileen 33              2) Crawford, Jessica 32
     3) Jennings, Laura 32              4) Cane, Debra 38

Event 461  W40-49 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   40-49 USA: R 9:25.49
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                     X10:54.93
     1) Charles, Karen 41               2) DeOliveira, Dianne 43
     3) Patla, Christie 45              4) DeFilippis, Christy 43

Event 461  W50-59 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   50-59 USA: R 10:38.97
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                     X10:24.90R
     1) Shook, Kathleen 52              2) Hayden, Julie 54
     3) Groenendaal, Claudette 50       4) Jasper, Lorraine 52

Event 470  W30-39 4x400 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
   30-39 USA: R 4:27.24
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nubian Striders  'A'                                4:25.78R  2
     1) Mcgowan, Emmanuelle 45          2) Bedenfield, Josette 38
     3) Jackson, Gloria 31              4) Gates, Rashida 36
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'B'                       4:39.81   3
     1) Pomeroy, Diane 48               2) Lattes, Jain 37
     3) Clark, Beth 47                  4) Konrad, Evelyn 46
  3 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              4:55.21   3
     1) Needham, Rachel 38              2) Reaser, Christine 48
     3) Cane, Debra 38                  4) Wood, Alison 40
  4 TNT International Racing Club  'B'                  5:00.55   3
     1) Cypress, Jill 41                2) Davis, Charmaine 33
     3) Phelps, Jo 55                   4) Roemer, Christine 48
  5 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  6:11.68   3
     1) King, Amy 37                    2) Moore, Kim 34
     3) Jarjisian, Linda 53             4) Manns, DaBeth 37

Event 470  W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
   40-49 USA: R 4:09.13
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Athena Track Club  'A'                              4:24.55   2
     1) Shisler, Beth 49                2) Smith, Tara 42
     3) Roux, Maryline 47               4) Roberts, Charmaine 46
  2 Runners High  'A'                                   4:39.49   2
     1) Sarn, Susan 43                  2) DeFilippis, Christy 43
     3) Charles, Karen 41               4) DeOliveira, Dianne 43
  3 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                           6:06.51   2
     1) Cunningham, Barclay 42          2) Mastripolito, Wendy 48
     3) Leighton, Barbara 68            4) Longshore, Kristine 46

Event 470  W50-59 4x400 Meter Relay Club
================================================================
   50-59 USA: R 4:27.73
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Athena Track Club  'B'                              4:58.38
     1) Shook, Kathleen 52              2) Hayden, Julie 54
     3) Glassman, Wendi 58              4) Stewart, Betsy 51
  2 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                          5:37.03
     1) Linov, Pamela 51                2) Kelleher, Inez 58
     3) Pratt-Otto, Drusilla 55         4) King, Amanda 52
  3 Philadelphia Masters  'B'                           6:00.42
     1) Meeden, Lisa 51                 2) Primmer, Cathy 70
     3) Griffin, Jean 58                4) Popovitch, Catherine 52

Event 471  W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   40-49 USA: R 4:09.13
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                      X4:33.08
     1) Dierauer, Isabelle 41           2) *Awidi, Lillian 46
     3) *Edwards, Deaneth 42            4) Dendy, Latrica 41

Event 471  W50-59 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   50-59 USA: R 4:27.73
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                      X5:36.14
     1) Triolo, Sandy 52                2) Gooch, Cherylyn 56
     3) Kuhnly, Gail 52                 4) Slaughter, Jacklyn 52

Event 480  W30 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nubian Striders  'A'                                1:51.56   2
     1) Mcgowan, Emmanuelle 45          2) Jackson, Gloria 31
     3) Gates, Rashida 36               4) Bedenfield, Josette 38
  2 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  2:16.39   2
     1) Cypress, Jill 41                2) Davis, Charmaine 33
     3) King, Amy 37                    4) Manns, DaBeth 37
 -- So Cal Track Club  'A'                                   DQ   2
     1) Taylor, Latiffia 31             2) Wood, Alison 40
     3) Sauer, Angela 47                4) Bernert, Brandi 35

Event 480  W40 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
      40 USA: R 2:01.85
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                           2:46.42   2
     1) Longshore, Kristine 46          2) Mastripolito, Wendy 48
     3) Primmer, Cathy 70               4) Cunningham, Barclay 42

Event 480  W45 4x200 Meter Relay Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mass Velocity Track Club  'B'                       1:57.63
     1) Clark, Beth 47                  2) Pomeroy, Diane 48
     3) Connolly, Rebecca 47            4) Konrad, Evelyn 46
  2 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      2:06.51
     1) Robinson, Wanda 52              2) Triolo, Sandy 52
     3) Gibson, Dr Koura 49             4) Evans, Wanda 49

Event 480  W50 4x200 Meter Relay Club
================================================================
      50 USA: R 2:08.45
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       2:10.34
     1) Loyd, Susan 56                  2) Richburg, Ginny 54
     3) Johns-Rees, Gail 59             4) McCarthy, Sue 50
  2 Philadelphia Masters  'B'                           2:21.24
     1) Meeden, Lisa 51                 2) Griffin, Jean 58
     3) Leighton, Barbara 68            4) Popovitch, Catherine 52

Event 481  W40 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
      40 USA: R 1:53.74
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                      X1:52.84
     1) Dierauer, Isabelle 41           2) *Awidi, Lillian 46
     3) *Edwards, Deaneth 42            4) Dendy, Latrica 41

Event 481  W50 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
      50 USA: R 2:01.70
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                      X2:06.70
     1) Rath, Terri 50                  2) Lawson, Sarah 51
     3) Kuhnly, Gail 52                 4) Slaughter, Jacklyn 52

Event 481  W60 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
      60 USA: R 3:01.86
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                      X2:18.09R
     1) Bergen, Kathy 74                2) Barnes, Jane 61
     3) Bowman, Jeanne 61               4) Matthews, Brenda 64

Event 501  M30 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Rondrick         M30 U.S. Marine               6.97Q  2
  2 Chisholm, Xzavier        M33 Unattached                7.08Q  1
  3 Burnett, Sean            M32 Atlanta Trac              7.15Q  1
  4 Rahim, Mustafa           M31 Thor's Stone              7.16Q  2
  5 Ingram, Sean             M34 MACKTRACK EL              7.30q  2
  6 Ross, Carlos             M33 Unattached                7.32q  2
  7 Campbell, Anthony        M34 Unattached                7.33q  1
  8 *Le Paulmier, Patrice    M33 Unattached               X7.36q  1
  8 Wilks, Quinton           M33 Nubian Strid              7.67   1
  9 Short, Alfred            M34 Unattached                7.74   2
 10 Mcneil, Earl             M32 Unattached                7.87   2
 -- Close, Daniel            M30 Unattached                 DNF   1

Event 501  M30 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Rondrick         M30 U.S. Marine               6.95
  2 Chisholm, Xzavier        M33 Unattached                6.99
  3 Burnett, Sean            M32 Atlanta Trac              7.05
  4 Rahim, Mustafa           M31 Thor's Stone              7.12
  5 Campbell, Anthony        M34 Unattached                7.25
  6 Ingram, Sean             M34 MACKTRACK EL              7.29
  7 *Le Paulmier, Patrice    M33 Unattached               X7.32
  7 Ross, Carlos             M33 Unattached                7.34

Event 502  M35 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  6.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ridley, Babatunde        M36 Unattached                6.85
  2 Dunning, Donelle         M39 Unattached                6.93
  3 Woods, Thal              M35 Unattached                7.02
  4 Gerima, Negasi           M36 TNT Internat              7.17
  5 Edmonson Jr, Lewis       M35 Unattached                7.36
  6 Wheeler, Edward          M37 Unattached                7.54
  7 Brown, Benjamin          M39 Mass Velocit              7.89

Event 503  M40 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  6.90
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sickerson, Nate          M41 Southwest Sp              7.18Q  1
  2 Wichman, Scott           M42 Unattached                7.36Q  3
  3 Sandiford, Chris         M41 Atlanta Trac              7.42Q  2
  4 Drummond, Don            M44 Atlanta Trac              7.46Q  2
  5 Fields, Clinton          M42 TNT Internat              7.49Q  1
  6 Kane, Patrick            M40 Mass Velocit              7.54Q  3
  7 Thorne, Gavin            M43 So Cal Track              7.65q  2
  8 Mathews, Carlos          M40 TNT Internat              7.69q  2  7.687
  9 Leflore, Ben             M40 Unattached                7.69   2  7.690
 10 Millar, Andre            M40 Southwest Sp              7.72   3
 11 Wilson, Davis            M44 Roselle Rams              7.80   3
 12 Maltzahn, Scott          M42 Unattached                7.96   3
 13 John, Peter              M43 Unattached                7.99   1
 14 Karren, Kelly            M40 Unattached                8.01   1
 15 Blackman, Joe            M42 So Cal Track              8.03   2
 16 Phan, Derick             M40 Unattached                8.13   3
 17 Baynes, Andre            M43 Mass Velocit              8.15   3
 18 Wright, Donald           M43 Unattached                8.16   1
 19 Zuehlke, John            M44 Central Park              8.57   1
 20 Rand, Paul               M43 Unattached                9.61   1

Event 503  M40 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  6.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sickerson, Nate          M41 Southwest Sp              7.15
  2 Wichman, Scott           M42 Unattached                7.19
  3 Sandiford, Chris         M41 Atlanta Trac              7.25
  4 Drummond, Don            M44 Atlanta Trac              7.36
  5 Kane, Patrick            M40 Mass Velocit              7.52
  6 Fields, Clinton          M42 TNT Internat              7.55
  7 Mathews, Carlos          M40 TNT Internat              7.63
  8 Thorne, Gavin            M43 So Cal Track              7.67

Event 504  M45 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  7.02
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pye, Derek               M46 So Cal Track              7.37Q  2
  2 Borromeo, Barney         M46 Mass Velocit              7.49Q  1
  3 Warren, Mark             M46 Unattached                7.69Q  1
  4 Foulke, Wayne            M47 Greater Phil              7.73Q  2
  5 Padgett, Calvin          M45 Atlanta Trac              7.80q  2
  6 Garcia, Manny            M48 Unattached                7.85q  2
  7 Onyenyeonwu, George      M47 U.S. Air For              7.88q  1
  8 Watson, Michael          M46 Roselle Rams              7.97q  1
  9 Kinahan Jr, William      M49 Mass Velocit              7.98   1
 10 Johnson, Michael         M47 Atlanta Trac              8.01   2
 11 Hoefler, Alex            M46 Waterloo Tra              8.11   1
 12 Walters Jr, Robert       M49 Unattached                8.28   1
 13 Sheehy, Alan             M47 Unattached                8.30   1
 14 Buchsieb, Bennett        M46 Unattached                8.38   2
 15 Lederberg, Tobias        M49 Ronald McDon              9.22   2

Event 504  M45 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  7.02
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pye, Derek               M46 So Cal Track              7.22
  2 Borromeo, Barney         M46 Mass Velocit              7.45
  3 Warren, Mark             M46 Unattached                7.62
  4 Foulke, Wayne            M47 Greater Phil              7.73
  5 Padgett, Calvin          M45 Atlanta Trac              7.74
  6 Watson, Michael          M46 Roselle Rams              7.77
  7 Garcia, Manny            M48 Unattached                7.82
  8 Onyenyeonwu, George      M47 U.S. Air For              7.87

Event 505  M50 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  7.13
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hankerson, Brian         M54 So Cal Track              7.71Q  3
  2 Disalvo III, Tony        M54 TNT Internat              7.83Q  1
  3 Merriweather, Eric       M50 Sprint Athle              7.85Q  2
  4 McGee, Don               M53 Unattached                7.78Q  3
  5 Ivy, Douglas             M50 Unattached                7.92Q  1
  6 Foster, Robert           M52 So Cal Track              7.95Q  2
  7 Hardy, Donald            M52 Houston Elit              7.86q  3
  8 Yelverton, William       M53 Greater Phil              7.94q  3
  9 Roberts, Jeremy          M51 Potomac Vall              8.04   3  8.036
 10 Felix, Paul              M52 Mass Velocit              8.04   1  8.038
 11 Charette, Roy            M52 Mass Velocit              8.05   2  8.043
 12 Frerks, Jeffery          M52 Unattached                8.05   2  8.049
 13 Dunn, Steven             M51 Unattached                8.10   1
 14 Luccarelli, Philip       M53 Shore Athlet              8.39   3
 15 Worsley, Leondus         M52 Nubian Strid              8.43   1
 16 Gerhart, Jeff            M53 Unattached                9.32   1
 17 Herr, Ben                M50 Unattached               17.85   2

Event 505  M50 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  7.13
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 McGee, Don               M53 Unattached                7.63
  2 Hankerson, Brian         M54 So Cal Track              7.66
  3 Merriweather, Eric       M50 Sprint Athle              7.77
  4 Disalvo III, Tony        M54 TNT Internat              7.90
  5 Yelverton, William       M53 Greater Phil              7.91
  6 Foster, Robert           M52 So Cal Track              7.96
  7 Ivy, Douglas             M50 Unattached                7.97

Event 506  M55 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  7.34
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnwell, Val            M56 So Cal Track              7.66Q  1
  2 Sumrell, Joseph          M55 Unattached                7.84Q  2
  3 Hadrick, John            M56 TNT Internat              7.97Q  3  7.966
  4 Thomas, Kenneth          M57 Houston Elit              7.97Q  3  7.970
  5 Johnson, Robert          M56 Unattached                8.11Q  2
  6 *Gould, Stephen          M57 2nd Wind Tra             X8.13Q  1
  7 Waller, Michael          M55 Unattached                8.25q  3
  8 Crowl, Chip              M58 So Cal Track              8.26q  3
  9 Stricklin, Don           M55 Unattached                8.60   3
 10 Detscher, Patrick        M55 Mass Velocit              8.66   1
 11 McDonnough, Kaestner     M57 Pony Express              8.75   2
 12 Smith, Duncan            M55 Greater Phil              8.83   1
 13 Morrison, Mitchell       M56 Unattached                8.84   1
 14 Grimm, Bernard           M58 Potomac Vall              8.90   2
 15 Davison, Jeffery         M56 So Cal Track              8.96   2
 16 Merians, Edward          M55 Unattached                9.10   2
 17 Fan, Clayton             M58 Potomac Vall             10.13   3

Event 506  M55 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  7.34
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnwell, Val            M56 So Cal Track              7.60
  2 Sumrell, Joseph          M55 Unattached                7.78
  3 Hadrick, John            M56 TNT Internat              7.91
  4 Thomas, Kenneth          M57 Houston Elit              7.99
  5 Johnson, Robert          M56 Unattached                8.02
  6 *Gould, Stephen          M57 2nd Wind Tra             X8.16
  6 Waller, Michael          M55 Unattached                8.22
  7 Crowl, Chip              M58 So Cal Track              8.28

Event 507  M60 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  7.52
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peyton, Oscar            M61 Potomac Vall              7.80Q  2
  2 Siu, Max                 M61 Unattached                8.12Q  3
  3 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M63 Pacific Coas              8.16Q  1
  4 Leake, Damien            M61 SC Striders               7.93Q  2
  5 Ortman, David            M60 Unattached                8.26Q  1
  6 Ruggless, Joe            M60 SC Striders               8.26Q  3
  7 Searles, Anthony         M60 Carolinas Tr              8.33q  3
  8 Smith, Kenrick           M64 Unattached                8.35q  3
  9 Richardson, Robert       M60 SC Striders               8.39   1
 10 Charland, William        M60 Ronald McDon              8.46   2
 11 Stevens, Jim             M62 So Cal Track              8.55   3
 12 Kloch, Stephen           M61 So Cal Track              8.57   2
 13 Schoffman, Jim           M60 Mass Velocit              8.63   1
 14 Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Unattached                8.65   1
 14 Gritz, David             M61 Shore Athlet              8.65   2
 16 Peterson, David          M60 Unattached                8.66   2
 17 Galloway JR, Lamar       M60 Waterloo Tra              8.83   3
 18 Marchetti, Robert        M62 Mass Velocit              9.17   3
 19 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Unattached                9.23   1
 -- Kish, Michael            M63 Unattached                 DNF   2

Event 507  M60 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  7.52
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leake, Damien            M61 SC Striders               7.60
  2 Peyton, Oscar            M61 Potomac Vall              7.63
  3 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M63 Pacific Coas              8.07
  4 Smith, Kenrick           M64 Unattached                8.21
  5 Ruggless, Joe            M60 SC Striders               8.26
  6 Siu, Max                 M61 Unattached                8.27
  7 Ortman, David            M60 Unattached                8.30
  8 Searles, Anthony         M60 Carolinas Tr              8.40

Event 508  M65 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  7.90
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allie, Charles           M66 Houston Elit              8.23Q  2
  2 Lettieri, Lawrence       M66 Houston Elit              8.41Q  1
  3 Brown, Ty                M69 Glenarden Tr              8.46Q  1
  4 Johnson, Joseph          M69 Unattached                8.59Q  2
  5 Chase, Stephen           M65 Mass Velocit              8.66q  1
  6 Pierce, Roger            M69 Mass Velocit              8.75q  2
  7 Haynes, Noel             M67 Unattached                8.98q  2
  8 *Mintz, Bruce            M67 Canada                   X9.01q  1
  8 Leslie, Will             M68 Unattached                9.02   1
  9 Perlis, Noah             M66 Shore Athlet              9.02   2
 10 Hansen, Richard          M65 2nd Wind Tra              9.10   2
 11 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Shore Athlet              9.17   2
 13 *Acolatse, Joachim       M66 Philadelphia             X9.41   1
 12 Coleman, Ty              M66 TNT Internat             10.60   1

Event 508  M65 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  7.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allie, Charles           M66 Houston Elit              8.11
  2 Lettieri, Lawrence       M66 Houston Elit              8.25
  3 Johnson, Joseph          M69 Unattached                8.66
  4 Chase, Stephen           M65 Mass Velocit              8.69
  5 Pierce, Roger            M69 Mass Velocit              8.76
  6 Brown, Ty                M69 Glenarden Tr              8.81
  7 *Mintz, Bruce            M67 Canada                   X9.00
 -- Haynes, Noel             M67 Unattached                 DNF

Event 509  M70 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  8.20
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbins, Stephen         M71 Over The Hil              8.40Q  1
  2 Durante, Daniel          M70 Unattached                9.37Q  2
  3 Koontz, Robert           M70 Potomac Vall              8.92Q  1
  4 Snyder, Gary             M70 Mass Velocit              9.81Q  2
  5 Edelstein, Fredric       M70 Philadelphia              9.11q  1
  6 Clifford, John           M71 Unattached                9.31q  1
  7 Johnston, Joe            M70 Florida Athl              9.54q  1
  8 Anthony Jr, Walter       M70 Ronald McDon              9.98q  2
  9 Impson, John             M74 Unattached               10.12   2
 10 Bushnell II, Henry       M73 Unattached               13.13   2

Event 509  M70 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  8.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robbins, Stephen         M71 Over The Hil              8.38
  2 Koontz, Robert           M70 Potomac Vall              8.69
  3 Edelstein, Fredric       M70 Philadelphia              9.04
  4 Durante, Daniel          M70 Unattached                9.47
  5 Johnston, Joe            M70 Florida Athl              9.63
  6 Anthony Jr, Walter       M70 Ronald McDon              9.86

Event 510  M75 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  8.56
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bittner, William         M77 Philadelphia              9.07
  2 Vergin, Roger            M76 Club Northwe              9.57
  3 Pawlik, Emil             M75 Dallas Maste              9.79
  4 Daly, J Burr             M75 Philadelphia             10.52
  5 Jackson Sr, Norman       M76 TNT Internat             11.45
  6 Siegel, Dan              M78 Unattached               11.52

Event 511  M80 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R  9.27
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Melanson, Dennis         M80 Mass Velocit              9.60
  2 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Portland Mas              9.63
  3 Gray, Ronald             M81 Colorado Mas             10.30
  4 Summerlin, Joe           M82 Houston Elit             10.81
  5 Jankovich, William       M80 Unattached               11.35
  6 Duncan, James            M81 Unattached               12.23
  7 Smith, Alan              M82 Florida Athl             13.78

Event 512  M85 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
      85 USA: R  9.81
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M88 Unattached               16.81

Event 512  M90 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
      90 USA: R 11.63
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Boyle, Charles           M90 Potomac Vall             15.85
  2 Ross, Charles            M91 Atlanta Team             17.37

Event 512  M95 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
      95 USA: R 14.82
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goldy Sr, Champion       M97 Philadelphia             17.72

Event 521  M30 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Rondrick         M30 U.S. Marine              22.73Q  1  22.721
  2 Chisholm, Xzavier        M33 Unattached               22.81Q  2
  3 Burnett, Sean            M32 Atlanta Trac             22.73Q  1  22.724
  4 Campbell, Anthony        M34 Unattached               23.44Q  2
  5 Ross, Carlos             M33 Unattached               23.51q  1
  6 *Le Paulmier, Patrice    M33 Unattached              X23.64q  2
  6 Ingram, Sean             M34 MACKTRACK EL             24.39   1
  7 Wilks, Quinton           M33 Nubian Strid             24.76   2
  8 Mcneil, Earl             M32 Unattached               25.03   1
  9 McCann, Scott            M33 Potomac Vall             26.81   2

Event 521  M30 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Sean            M32 Atlanta Trac             22.48
  2 Chisholm, Xzavier        M33 Unattached               22.55
  3 Campbell, Anthony        M34 Unattached               23.46
  4 Ross, Carlos             M33 Unattached               23.72
  5 *Le Paulmier, Patrice    M33 Unattached              X23.83
 -- Parker, Rondrick         M30 U.S. Marine                DNF

Event 522  M35 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 21.67
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ridley, Babatunde        M36 Unattached               21.96
  2 Nelson, Corey            M36 Arizona Flam             22.63
  3 Woods, Thal              M35 Unattached               22.99
  4 Chambers, Keith          M35 Track West               24.31
  5 Velarde, Julian          M39 So Cal Track             25.28
  6 Brown, Benjamin          M39 Mass Velocit             26.04

Event 523  M40 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 22.19
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pittman, Lyndell         M42 Southwest Sp             24.27Q  2
  2 Mathews, Carlos          M40 TNT Internat             24.70Q  1
  3 Sickerson, Nate          M41 Southwest Sp             25.06Q  3
  4 Sandiford, Chris         M41 Atlanta Trac             24.45q  2
  5 Winslow Jr, Edward       M44 Southwest Sp             25.04q  1
  6 Thorne, Gavin            M43 So Cal Track             25.16q  1
  7 John, Peter              M43 Unattached               25.49   3
  8 Blackman, Joe            M42 So Cal Track             26.25   2
  9 Baynes, Andre            M43 Mass Velocit             26.33   2
 10 Moore, Derek             M43 Eliot Track              26.44   3
 11 Karren, Kelly            M40 Unattached               26.46   1
 12 Zuehlke, John            M44 Central Park             27.84   2
 13 Kane, Patrick            M40 Mass Velocit             32.11   3

Event 523  M40 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sickerson, Nate          M41 Southwest Sp             23.13
  2 Pittman, Lyndell         M42 Southwest Sp             23.94
  3 Thorne, Gavin            M43 So Cal Track             25.80
  4 Sandiford, Chris         M41 Atlanta Trac           1:06.08
 -- Mathews, Carlos          M40 TNT Internat               DNF

Event 524  M45 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 22.57
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridges, Lee             M46 Nubian Strid             23.85Q  2
  2 Thomas Jr, Robert        M47 Southwest Sp             24.15Q  1
  3 Cormier, John            M46 Southwest Sp             24.15Q  2
  4 Kinahan Jr, William      M49 Mass Velocit             25.46Q  1
  5 Carpenter, Michael       M46 Atlanta Trac             25.15q  2
  6 Warren, Mark             M46 Unattached               25.52q  1
  7 Padgett, Calvin          M45 Atlanta Trac             25.63   1
  8 Foulke, Wayne            M47 Greater Phil             25.73   1
  9 Garcia, Manny            M48 Unattached               25.92   2
 10 Rogers, Walter           M49 Unattached               27.30   1
 11 Borromeo, Barney         M46 Mass Velocit             27.35   2

Event 524  M45 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 22.57
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cormier, John            M46 Southwest Sp             23.57
  2 Bridges, Lee             M46 Nubian Strid             23.61
  3 Carpenter, Michael       M46 Atlanta Trac             25.22
  4 Kinahan Jr, William      M49 Mass Velocit             25.81
 -- Thomas Jr, Robert        M47 Southwest Sp               DNF

Event 525  M50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 22.99
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, James            M50 Southwest Sp             24.55Q  1
  2 Shute Sr, Marcus         M51 Southwest Sp             24.72Q  2
  3 McGee, Don               M53 Unattached               25.64Q  3
  4 Yelverton, William       M53 Greater Phil             25.63q  2
  5 Neumann, David           M54 Mass Velocit             25.76q  2
  6 Foster, Robert           M52 So Cal Track             26.04q  3
  7 Disalvo III, Tony        M54 TNT Internat             26.06   1
  8 Shelton Jr, William      M50 Unattached               26.08   3
  9 Charette, Roy            M52 Mass Velocit             26.36   1
 10 Merriweather, Eric       M50 Sprint Athle             26.57   3
 11 Wallack, Matthew         M51 Shore Athlet             26.57   1
 12 Felix, Paul              M52 Mass Velocit             26.86   2
 13 Hickey, Christopher      M51 Mass Velocit             26.88   1
 14 Luccarelli, Philip       M53 Shore Athlet             27.78   2
 15 McQuitter, Keith         M54 Unattached               28.35   3
 16 Worsley, Leondus         M52 Nubian Strid             28.40   2
 17 Stocking, Carl           M53 Greater Phil             28.74   1

Event 525  M50 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, James            M50 Southwest Sp             23.87
  2 Shute Sr, Marcus         M51 Southwest Sp             24.30
  3 McGee, Don               M53 Unattached               25.47
  4 Yelverton, William       M53 Greater Phil             25.49
  5 Neumann, David           M54 Mass Velocit             25.72
  6 Foster, Robert           M52 So Cal Track             26.54

Event 526  M55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 23.36
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnwell, Val            M56 So Cal Track             25.16Q  4
  2 Sumrell, Joseph          M55 Unattached               26.22Q  1
  3 Stricklin, Don           M55 Unattached               26.41Q  3
  4 McBride, Gregory         M59 Mass Velocit             26.91Q  2
  5 Bunner, Thomas           M58 Unattached               26.48q  3
  6 Thomas, Kenneth          M57 Houston Elit             26.58q  1
  7 Smith, Ian               M55 Mass Velocit             26.73   4
  8 *Gould, Stephen          M57 2nd Wind Tra            X26.98   2
  8 McConnell, Chris         M57 Mass Velocit             26.99   3
  9 Kelley, Charles          M59 Mass Velocit             27.18   4
 10 McDonnough, Kaestner     M57 Pony Express             27.72   1
 11 Crowl, Chip              M58 So Cal Track             27.79   1
 12 Detscher, Patrick        M55 Mass Velocit             28.02   2
 13 Burton, Bill             M58 U.S. Army                28.21   3
 14 Kimbrough, Karl          M56 Unattached               28.23   1
 15 Gillen Jr, Thomas        M59 Mass Velocit             28.40   4
 16 Smith, Duncan            M55 Greater Phil             28.41   2
 17 Mongiardo, Nicholas      M56 Unattached               29.37   4
 18 McDonough, Bill          M56 Mass Velocit             29.79   2

Event 526  M55 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 23.36
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnwell, Val            M56 So Cal Track             24.69
  2 Sumrell, Joseph          M55 Unattached               25.77
  3 Stricklin, Don           M55 Unattached               25.89
  4 Thomas, Kenneth          M57 Houston Elit             26.13
  5 Smith, Ian               M55 Mass Velocit             26.57
  6 Bunner, Thomas           M58 Unattached               27.36

Event 527  M60 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 24.32
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruggless, Joe            M60 SC Striders              26.33Q  2
  2 Peyton, Oscar            M61 Potomac Vall             26.61Q  1
  3 Ortman, David            M60 Unattached               26.88Q  3
  4 Schoffman, Jim           M60 Mass Velocit             27.34q  2
  5 Smith, Kenrick           M64 Unattached               27.72q  2
  6 Bland, Robert            M61 The Finger L             27.80q  1
  7 Kloch, Stephen           M61 So Cal Track             28.27   1
  8 Taft, Tucker             M61 Mass Velocit             28.30   3
  9 Michon, Peter            M62 Unattached               29.26   2
 10 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Unattached               29.89   1
 11 Silva, Steve             M60 Mass Velocit             30.51   1

Event 527  M60 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 24.32
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Peyton, Oscar            M61 Potomac Vall             25.73
  2 Ruggless, Joe            M60 SC Striders              26.69
  3 Ortman, David            M60 Unattached               26.90
  4 Smith, Kenrick           M64 Unattached               27.72
  5 Schoffman, Jim           M60 Mass Velocit             27.87

Event 528  M65 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 25.41
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allie, Charles           M66 Houston Elit             26.60Q  2
  2 Souppa, Ralph            M66 Mass Velocit             28.82Q  1
  3 Chase, Stephen           M65 Mass Velocit             29.12Q  2
  4 *Mintz, Bruce            M67 Canada                  X29.52Q  1
  4 Johnson, Joseph          M69 Unattached               29.24q  2
  5 Graff, Warren            M68 Mass Velocit             29.79q  2
  6 Pierce, Roger            M69 Mass Velocit             29.98   1
  7 Leslie, Will             M68 Unattached               30.29   2
  8 Grandjean, Burke         M65 Unattached               30.97   1
  9 Hansen, Richard          M65 2nd Wind Tra             31.40   1
 10 Coleman, Ty              M66 TNT Internat             32.62   1
 12 *Acolatse, Joachim       M66 Philadelphia            X35.38   2

Event 528  M65 200 Met er Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 25.41
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allie, Charles           M66 Houston Elit             25.69
  2 Souppa, Ralph            M66 Mass Velocit             28.40
  3 Chase, Stephen           M65 Mass Velocit             28.90
  4 *Mintz, Bruce            M67 Canada                  X29.71
  4 Johnson, Joseph          M69 Unattached               30.38
  5 Graff, Warren            M68 Mass Velocit             30.47

Event 529  M70 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 27.11
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Koontz, Robert           M70 Potomac Vall             30.01
  2 Lieberman, Hal           M71 Central Park             33.90
  3 Impson, John             M74 Unattached               38.79

Event 530  M75 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 27.64
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Mack            M76 Houston Elit             31.60
  2 Vergin, Roger            M76 Club Northwe             33.61
  3 Bernstein, Abraham       M76 Mass Velocit             35.18
  4 Pawlik, Emil             M75 Dallas Maste             35.82

Event 531  M80 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 31.23
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Portland Mas             32.63
  2 Melanson, Dennis         M80 Mass Velocit             33.54
  3 Summerlin, Joe           M82 Houston Elit             36.16
  4 Smith, Alan              M82 Florida Athl             48.35

Event 532  M85 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
      85 USA: R 35.17
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rodriques, Raoul         M89 Unattached               44.74

Event 532  M90 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
      90 USA: R 42.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Boyle, Charles           M90 Potomac Vall           1:13.42
  2 Ross, Charles            M91 Atlanta Team           1:14.29

Event 532  M95 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
      95 USA: R 57.88
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goldy Sr, Champion       M97 Philadelphia           1:21.66

Event 541  M30 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Michael           M30 Unattached               51.63
  2 Tomanek, Brian           M33 So Cal Track             54.61
  3 Wilks, Quinton           M33 Nubian Strid             55.83
  4 McCann, Scott            M33 Potomac Vall             57.89

Event 542  M35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 48.58
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Corey            M36 Arizona Flam             50.57
  2 Chambers, Keith          M35 Track West               53.96
  3 Velarde, Julian          M39 So Cal Track             56.00
  4 Dias, Scott              M38 Unattached             1:03.92

Event 543  M40 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 49.62
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winslow Jr, Edward       M44 Southwest Sp             51.69   3
  2 Hogue, Andrew            M40 Central Park             53.53   3
  3 Pittman, Lyndell         M42 Southwest Sp             53.62   3
  4 Dinkins Sr, Delvin       M42 Greater Phil             54.17   3
  5 Jackson, Michael         M41 TNT Internat             54.76   3
  6 Moore, Derek             M43 Eliot Track              57.63   2
  7 Yeargin, Rocco           M43 Unattached               57.80   2
  8 Schwartz, Robert         M44 Greater Phil             58.11   2
  9 Blackman, Joe            M42 So Cal Track             59.20   2
 10 Porter, James            M40 Unattached               59.43   1
 11 Albright, Andrew         M43 Greater Phil           1:01.91   1
 12 Karren, Kelly            M40 Unattached             1:02.61   1
 13 Zuehlke, John            M44 Central Park           1:03.73   2
 -- Williams, Douglas        M44 Eliot Track                DNF   3

Event 544  M45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 49.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Junas, Andrew            M46 Eliot Track              51.98   2
  2 Bridges, Lee             M46 Nubian Strid             52.18   2
  3 Berra, Nicholas          M45 Greater Phil             52.37   2
  4 Thomas Jr, Robert        M47 Southwest Sp             52.67   2
  5 Carpenter, Michael       M46 Atlanta Trac             55.51   2
  6 Walters, Meirwyn         M49 Mass Velocit             56.45   2
  7 Rossen, Gary             M45 Mass Velocit             57.33   1
  8 Kinahan Jr, William      M49 Mass Velocit             57.75   1
  9 Sheehy, Alan             M47 Unattached             1:00.15   1
 10 Exantus, Ulrick          M47 TNT Internat           1:12.18   1

Event 545  M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 52.44
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawson, James            M50 Southwest Sp             54.00   3
  2 Shute Sr, Marcus         M51 Southwest Sp             54.69   3
  3 Bynoe Sr, David          M52 TNT Internat             56.23   3
  4 Nix, Sunder              M53 Indiana Inva             56.41   3
  5 Yelverton, William       M53 Greater Phil             56.48   3
  6 Neumann, David           M54 Mass Velocit             57.58   2
  7 Foster, Robert           M52 So Cal Track             58.02   2
  8 Johnson, Daryl           M52 Greater Phil             58.06   1
  9 Wallack, Matthew         M51 Shore Athlet             58.24   2
 10 Ivy, Douglas             M50 Unattached               58.64   1
 11 Shelton Jr, William      M50 Unattached               58.75   1
 12 Sloan, Kerry             M51 Nubian Strid           1:01.27   2
 -- Sergeant, Stephen        M50 Unattached                 DNF   3

Event 546  M55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 53.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Ben               M57 Genesee Vall             56.99   2
  2 Smith, Ian               M55 Mass Velocit             58.10   2
  3 McBride, Gregory         M59 Mass Velocit             59.74   2
  4 Kelley, Charles          M59 Mass Velocit           1:00.44   2
  5 Thomas, Kenneth          M57 Houston Elit           1:01.60   2
  6 Smith, Duncan            M55 Greater Phil           1:02.67   1
  7 McGregor, Rodney         M57 Unattached             1:06.38   1
  8 Gallagher, Brian         M55 Greater Phil           1:08.73   1
  9 Burton, Bill             M58 U.S. Army              1:24.87   2

Event 547  M60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 55.68
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blake, Carroll           M63 Houston Elit             58.25   2
  2 Haywood, George          M61 Houston Elit             59.67   2
  3 Hardison, Steve          M63 Unattached               59.73   2
  4 Riddle, Richard          M62 Houston Elit             59.83   2
  5 Schoffman, Jim           M60 Mass Velocit           1:01.85   2
  6 Harper, Turran           M62 Unattached             1:03.14   1
  7 Taft, Tucker             M61 Mass Velocit           1:03.55   2
  8 Kloch, Stephen           M61 So Cal Track           1:03.58   1
  9 Rossiter, Spider         M62 Shore Athlet           1:04.28   1
 10 Michon, Peter            M62 Unattached             1:06.59   1
 11 Cheadle, Bill            M60 So Cal Track           1:07.76   1
 12 Lang, Robert             M64 Potomac Vall           1:28.81   1

Event 548  M65 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allie, Charles           M66 Houston Elit             58.95   2
  2 Souppa, Ralph            M66 Mass Velocit           1:03.68   2
  3 Haynes, Noel             M67 Unattached             1:05.63   1
  4 *Mintz, Bruce            M67 Canada                X1:07.94   2
  5 Grandjean, Burke         M65 Unattached             1:09.54   2
  6 Hall, Gary               M67 Oregon Track           1:10.02   1
  7 Graff, Warren            M68 Mass Velocit           1:10.69   2
 -- Coleman, Ty              M66 TNT Internat               DNF   1

Event 549  M70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 1:01.35
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barnum, Larry            M70 Unattached             1:03.93
  2 McDonald, Maurice        M73 Unattached             1:08.83
  3 Rappazzo, Dominic        M72 Adirondack A           1:08.87
  4 Duffy, Dennis            M71 Unattached             1:10.05
  5 *Jones, Eric             M71 So Cal Track          X1:20.17

Event 550  M75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         USA: R 1:03.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Mack            M76 Houston Elit           1:13.32
  2 Bernstein, Abraham       M76 Mass Velocit           1:20.06
  3 DaPonte, Tony            M78 Ronald McDon           1:20.37
  4 Peacock, Wayne           M75 Ronald McDon           1:36.25

Event 551  M80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
      80 USA: R 1:15.58
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wimberley, Charles       M80 Houston Elit           1:21.67
  2 Culling, Robert          M82 So Cal Track           1:34.27
  3 Jankovich, William       M80 Unattached             1:39.62
  4 Smith, Alan              M82 Florida Athl           1:47.84

Event 551  M90 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Atlanta Team           2:58.02

Event 561  M30 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carr Jr, Larry           M31 Track West             1:59.03
  2 Brown, Michael           M30 Unattached             1:59.26
  3 Garvin, Christopher      M33 Unattached             1:59.90
  4 Cooke, David             M32 Nubian Strid           2:01.86
  5 Tomanek, Brian           M33 So Cal Track           2:03.47
  6 Torrellas, Justin        M31 Cape Cod Ath           2:08.56
  7 McCann, Scott            M33 Potomac Vall           2:13.12

Event 562  M35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 1:49.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wasinger, Randy          M38 Kansas City            1:59.33
  2 Cahill, David            M37 Greater Bost           2:01.74
  3 Cahoon Jr, Rick          M36 So Cal Track           2:07.82
  4 O'Grady III, Edward      M38 Unattached             2:11.84
  5 DeCarlo Jr, Robert       M37 Garmin Runne           2:12.43
  6 Dias, Scott              M38 Unattached             2:26.91

Event 563  M40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 1:48.81
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Joseph, Yvel             M42 Unattached             1:59.09
  2 Williams, Mark           M41 Garmin Runne           1:59.24
  3 Winslow Jr, Edward       M44 Southwest Sp           2:00.54
  4 Blondin, Christian       M40 Greater Bost           2:01.26
  5 Elliott, Lance           M43 Unattached             2:03.68
  6 Sax, Brian               M42 So Cal Track           2:04.16
  7 Dinkins Sr, Delvin       M42 Greater Phil           2:06.72
  8 Sturdevant, Chris        M41 Unattached             2:19.20
 -- Mcrae, Robert            M41 So Cal Track               DNF

Event 564  M45 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         USA: R 1:56.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berra, Nicholas          M45 Greater Phil           1:59.26   2
  2 Summay, Landen           M48 Earth Drumme           2:01.00   2
  3 Simpson, Christopher     M45 Eliot Track            2:03.73   2
  4 Conston, Jeff            M46 Unattached             2:08.53   2
  5 Cashdollar, Scott        M48 TNT Internat           2:08.54   2
  6 Bergeson, Dan            M49 Unattached             2:09.78   2
  7 Nier, Mike               M49 Genesee Vall           2:10.02   2
  8 Echeandia Jr, Getulio    M49 Southwest Sp           2:11.62   1
  9 O'Connell, David         M47 Philadelphia           2:12.02   1
 10 Green, Eric              M45 Unattached             2:12.57   2
 11 Jones, David             M49 Southwest Sp           2:13.07   1
 12 Cakouros, Jason          M48 HFC Striders           2:14.20   2
 13 Brown, Darin             M47 Mass Velocit           2:14.65   2
 14 Conway, Joe              M46 Mass Velocit           2:18.44   2
 15 Newsham, Bill            M49 Greater Bost           2:21.31   1
 16 Grandfield, Scott        M48 Unattached             2:27.55   1
 17 Menard, Dave             M48 Boston Athle           2:29.05   1
 18 Williams, Jay            M49 Nubian Strid           2:33.06   1

Event 565  M50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 1:59.62
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Gladstone         M50 So Cal Track           2:08.43
  2 Kashulines Jr, Peter     M50 Do Run Runni           2:08.69
  3 Zink, William            M53 North Jersey           2:10.50
  4 Bynoe Sr, David          M52 TNT Internat           2:14.75
  5 Mayberry, Bryan          M50 Unattached             2:21.18
  6 Grimes, Dan              M50 Mass Velocit           2:26.05
  7 Hanlon, Brian            M52 Shore Athlet           2:27.77
  8 *Rojas Sr, German        M54 Unattached            X2:28.88

Event 566  M55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 2:07.05
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Jeff            M55 Unattached             2:13.02
  2 Carlstrom, Casey         M55 The Finger L           2:13.63
  3 Liebers, Robert          M56 Unattached             2:16.30
  4 Wigglesworth, Henry      M56 Potomac Vall           2:17.41
  5 Owen, Tim                M55 Unattached             2:21.59
  6 Scott, Robert            M58 So Cal Track           2:21.77
  7 Wood, Blake              M55 Unattached             2:23.82
  8 Riccardi, Timothy        M55 Unattached             2:29.10
  9 Gallagher, Brian         M55 Greater Phil           2:33.87
 10 Berit, Jon               M55 Greater Bost           2:36.62
 11 Smith, Duncan            M55 Greater Phil           2:38.03
 12 Boyadjis, Anthony        M55 Sneaker Fact           2:58.60

Event 567  M60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 2:14.23
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Nolan           M64 So Cal Track           2:16.79
  2 Gravesande, Ronville     M63 Shore Athlet           2:20.72
  3 Hartshorne, Thomas       M60 The Finger L           2:23.75
  4 Harper, Turran           M62 Unattached             2:24.22
  5 Plaster, Tony            M62 Shore Athlet           2:24.37
  6 Fleming, Anthony         M61 Unattached             2:26.81
  7 Vercollone, John         M64 Boston Athle           2:28.68
  8 Schoffman, Jim           M60 Mass Velocit           2:30.86
  9 Rossiter, Spider         M62 Shore Athlet           2:31.90
 10 Segal, Robert            M60 Mass Velocit           2:46.43
 11 Bowser Sr, Robert        M60 Mass Velocit           2:47.21

Event 568  M65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 2:19.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Patton, Gary             M68 So Cal Track           2:36.11
  2 Nolan, Harold            M66 Shore Athlet           2:37.61
  3 Smith, Jay               M65 Unattached             2:40.77
  4 Hall, Gary               M67 Oregon Track           2:41.36
  5 Jacobs, Wayne            M65 Mass Velocit           2:51.41
  6 Dedrick, Fred            M65 Greater Phil           2:52.37
  7 Johnson, Brad            M67 Piedmont Pac           2:54.57
  8 Pate, Ron                M67 So Cal Track           2:55.64
  9 Viegas, Stephen          M65 Mass Velocit           3:09.99
 10 Kuhi, John               M69 Shore Athlet           3:35.81

Event 569  M70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 2:33.36
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brittain, John           M70 Potomac Vall           2:47.59
  2 Malaczynski, Gerard      M71 Unattached             2:48.35
  3 Duffy, Dennis            M71 Unattached             2:49.78
  4 McDonald, Maurice        M73 Unattached             2:52.16
  5 Linnell, Arthur Thomas   M70 Fort Collins           3:02.48
  6 *Jones, Eric             M71 So Cal Track          X3:10.89

Event 571  M75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 2:44.24
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Mack            M76 Houston Elit           3:03.93
  2 Galligani, David         M75 Mass Velocit           3:08.87
  3 DaPonte, Tony            M78 Ronald McDon           3:18.96
  4 Cordero, Joe             M76 Bohemia Trac           3:24.06
  5 Rudert, Rich             M75 Ronald McDon           3:24.52
  6 Elliott, John            M75 Potomac Vall           3:27.95
  7 Gilbert, Bruce           M78 Philadelphia           3:30.32
 -- Spencer, Bill            M78 New England                DNF

Event 572  M80 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      80 USA: R 3:07.66
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cantu, Inocencio         M80 Unattached             3:06.18R
  2 Culling, Robert          M82 So Cal Track           3:35.21
  3 Branham, Dennis          M83 Ronald McDon           3:37.07
  4 Mc Clenathen, Gordon     M80 So Cal Track           4:00.68
  5 Smith, Alan              M82 Florida Athl           4:30.43

Event 572  M90 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      90 USA: R 4:19.97
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Atlanta Team           7:10.02

Event 581  M30 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carr Jr, Larry           M31 Track West             4:29.11
  2 Cooke, David             M32 Nubian Strid           4:38.25
  3 Torrellas, Justin        M31 Cape Cod Ath           4:44.39
  4 Tomanek, Brian           M33 So Cal Track           4:50.58
  5 McCann, Scott            M33 Potomac Vall           4:53.32
 -- Griffin II, Napoleon     M34 Southwest Sp               DNF

Event 581  M35 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      35 USA: R 3:56.34
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wasinger, Randy          M38 Kansas City            4:26.09
  2 Cahoon Jr, Rick          M36 So Cal Track           4:37.48
  3 DeCarlo Jr, Robert       M37 Garmin Runne           4:54.18
  4 Santoro, Clint           M38 Unattached             4:55.61
  5 Floyd Jr, Dennis         M37 Greater Bost           5:01.46
  6 Dias, Scott              M38 Unattached             5:38.01

Event 583  M40 1 Mile Run
================================================================
         USA: R 4:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Mark           M41 Garmin Runne           4:42.50
  2 Elliott, Lance           M43 Unattached             4:42.81
  3 Fishman, Jayme           M42 Eliot Track            4:46.08
  4 Lanier, Kareem           M41 TNT Internat           4:57.75
  5 Grenier Jr, Thomas       M42 Unattached             4:59.53
  6 Chasse, Craig            M44 Potomac Vall           5:04.76
  7 Sturdevant, Chris        M41 Unattached             5:10.71
  8 Mcrae, Robert            M41 So Cal Track           5:14.99
  9 Albright, Andrew         M43 Greater Phil           5:29.04
 -- Simmons, Todd            M43 Unattached                 DNF

Event 584  M45 1 Mile Run
================================================================
         USA: R 4:16.83
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Berra, Nicholas          M45 Greater Phil           4:34.03
  2 Summay, Landen           M48 Earth Drumme           4:35.92
  3 Blaich, Kristian         M47 Atlanta Trac           4:36.56
  4 Nier, Mike               M49 Genesee Vall           4:44.85
  5 Nyhan, Sean              M45 Unattached             4:46.01
  6 Heffner III, Herb        M46 Unattached             4:50.40
  7 Cakouros, Jason          M48 HFC Striders           4:50.91
  8 Conston, Jeff            M46 Unattached             4:51.45
  9 Conway, Joe              M46 Mass Velocit           4:51.94
 10 Bergeson, Dan            M49 Unattached             4:54.31
 11 Burdett, Francis         M49 Greater Spri           4:55.61
 12 O'Connell, David         M47 Philadelphia           4:57.24
 13 Gould, Bill              M45 Greater Phil           5:02.00
 14 Bok, Tomas               M45 Unattached             5:05.60
 -- Tressler, Gary           M48 Unattached                 DNF
 -- Fawcett, Scott           M46 Garmin Runne               DNF

Event 585  M50 1 Mile Run
================================================================
         USA: R 4:26.75
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Monteau, Daniel          M50 Unattached             4:46.50
  2 Edson, Rob               M50 Unattached             4:48.32
  3 Zink, William            M53 North Jersey           4:49.83
  4 Jones, Gladstone         M50 So Cal Track           4:52.86
  5 Henderson Jr, Ruben      M52 Playmakers Elite       4:55.44
  6 Ott, David               M50 Unattached             5:07.40
  7 Mora III, Joseph         M52 Genesee Vall           5:08.10
  8 Enicks IV, William       M54 Chattanooga            5:13.75
  9 Larson, Richard          M51 Unattached             5:19.22
 10 Poulos, Ted              M52 Potomac Vall           5:19.58
 11 *Rojas Sr, German        M54 Unattached            X5:22.37
 11 Brooking, Chuck          M50 Greater Phil           5:34.87
 12 McLaughlin, Terence      M53 Potomac Vall           5:42.06

Event 586  M55 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
         USA: R 4:42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carlstrom, Casey         M55 The Finger L           4:55.43   2
  2 Wigglesworth, Henry      M56 Potomac Vall           5:00.76   2
  3 Waldron, Jon             M56 Cambridge Sp           5:02.22   2
  4 Sherwood, Thomas         M55 Unattached             5:04.31   2
  5 Wood, Blake              M55 Unattached             5:07.89   2
  6 Liebers, Robert          M56 Unattached             5:08.55   2
  7 Scott, Robert            M58 So Cal Track           5:13.30   2
  8 Owen, Tim                M55 Unattached             5:17.16   2
  9 Kollars, Steven          M55 Team GFR Sal           5:18.04   2
 10 Mooney, Michael          M57 Shore Athlet           5:18.37   2
 11 Garrell, Joel            M55 Garmin Runne           5:20.49   2
 12 Riccardi, Timothy        M55 Unattached             5:22.53   2
 13 Brumwell, Steve          M55 So Cal Track           5:24.60   2
 14 McVeigh, Patrick         M57 Unattached             5:41.76   1
 15 Smith, Duncan            M55 Greater Phil           5:43.40   1
 16 Gallagher, Brian         M55 Greater Phil           5:52.76   1
 17 Johnston, Mark           M56 Ronald McDon           5:53.88   1
 18 Cannon, Mike             M56 Potomac Vall           6:11.66   1
 19 Boyadjis, Anthony        M55 Sneaker Fact           6:25.79   1
 20 Kolb, Tom                M58 Gate City St           6:33.29   1
 21 Galgano, Richard         M55 Mass Velocit           6:40.32   1
 22 Turgeon, Michael         M55 Unattached             6:51.82   1
 23 Forrant, John            M57 Unattached             8:12.86   1
 24 Braschwitz, Eric         M57 Southeastern           8:41.48   1

Event 587  M60 1 Mile Run
================================================================
         USA: R 4:50.95
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Nolan           M64 So Cal Track           5:13.49
  2 Gravesande, Ronville     M63 Shore Athlet           5:15.53
  3 McMullen, Tim            M61 Genesee Vall           5:17.61
  4 Pemberton, Alan          M61 Potomac Vall           5:26.44
  5 Pearson, Paul            M62 So Cal Track           5:35.13
  6 DeKornfeld, Thomas       M60 Unattached             5:36.54
  7 Dwyer, Wayne             M60 Mass Velocit           5:42.15
  8 Rossiter, Spider         M62 Shore Athlet           5:43.21
  9 Bowen, David             M61 Genesee Vall           5:47.96
 10 Johnston, John           M60 Florida Athl           5:50.41
 11 Lutz, Charles            M61 Unattached             5:57.05
 12 Fleming, Anthony         M61 Unattached             6:01.57
 13 Bowser Sr, Robert        M60 Mass Velocit           6:06.65
 14 McWilliams, John         M61 Unattached             6:21.74
 15 West, David              M61 So Cal Track           6:22.90

Event 588  M65 1 Mile Run
================================================================
         USA: R 5:11.43
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Patton, Gary             M68 So Cal Track           5:34.56
  2 Nolan, Harold            M66 Shore Athlet           5:35.78
  3 Haines, Patrick          M65 Unattached             5:43.15
  4 Price, Roger             M65 Raritan Vall           5:44.24
  5 Learned, Jerry           M65 Atlanta Trac           5:45.65
  6 Hall, Gary               M67 Oregon Track           5:50.68
  7 Sturges, Jim             M65 Unattached             5:57.38
  8 Smith, Jay               M65 Unattached             6:12.17
  9 Perry, Paul              M69 University o           6:17.95
 10 Dedrick, Fred            M65 Greater Phil           6:20.54
 11 Jacobs, Wayne            M65 Mass Velocit           6:43.03
 -- Pate, Ron                M67 So Cal Track               DNF

Event 589  M70 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      70 USA: R 5:32.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jennings, Thomas         M70 Greater Phil           6:20.75
  2 Thornhill, Jack          M71 Unattached             6:28.69
  3 *Jones, Eric             M71 So Cal Track          X7:29.23
  3 Brown, Jerry             M72 Mohegan Stri           7:58.78

Event 589  M75 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      75 USA: R 6:22.06
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Spencer, Bill            M78 New England            7:07.18
  2 Elliott, John            M75 Potomac Vall           7:24.09
  3 Cordero, Joe             M76 Bohemia Trac           7:31.01
  4 Rudert, Rich             M75 Ronald McDon           7:34.56
  5 Gilbert, Bruce           M78 Philadelphia           8:09.76
  6 LeVasseur, Jerry         M76 New England            9:22.70

Event 591  M80 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      80 USA: R 6:48.02
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cantu, Inocencio         M80 Unattached             6:42.10R
  2 Branham, Dennis          M83 Ronald McDon           7:55.44
  3 Mc Clenathen, Gordon     M80 So Cal Track           8:50.68

Event 591  M90 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      90 USA: R 9:56.58
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Boyle, Charles           M90 Potomac Vall          14:58.45

Event 603  M30 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dennen, Pat              M33 Housatonic R           9:37.47
  2 Griffin II, Napoleon     M34 Southwest Sp          10:24.60
  3 Trujillo, James          M32 Unattached            10:49.01

Event 603  M35 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      35 USA: R 7:37.97
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cahoon Jr, Rick          M36 So Cal Track           9:13.26
  2 Santoro, Clint           M38 Unattached             9:43.04
  3 DeCarlo Jr, Robert       M37 Garmin Runne          10:27.43

Event 603  M40 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      40 USA: R 8:20.96
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Elliott, Lance           M43 Unattached             8:56.47
  2 Magill, Christopher      M41 Boston Athle           9:14.87
  3 Huff, Christopher        M42 Unattached             9:25.79
  4 Rosenberg, Gary          M43 Garmin Runne           9:35.98
  5 Chasse, Craig            M44 Potomac Vall           9:59.99
  6 Oviatt, Peter            M44 Whatcom Tess          10:14.53
 -- Stelnik, Jeff            M40 Phoenix Free               DNF

Event 604  M45 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      45 USA: R 8:39.74
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blaich, Kristian         M47 Atlanta Trac           9:07.67
  2 Wasiolek, Bart           M45 New Haven Ro           9:30.60
  3 Burdett, Francis         M49 Greater Spri           9:31.44
  4 Cakouros, Jason          M48 HFC Striders           9:36.03
  5 Brown, Darin             M47 Mass Velocit          10:06.46
  6 Mutinda, Titus           M49 Unattached            10:28.21
 -- Gould, Bill              M45 Greater Phil               DNF
 -- Newsham, Bill            M49 Greater Bost               DNF

Event 604  M50 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      50 USA: R 8:54.73
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Chris          M51 Unattached             9:15.56
  2 Henderson Jr, Ruben      M52 Playmakers Elite       9:45.11
  3 Lawrence, Christopher    M50 Boston Athle          10:00.69
  4 Enicks IV, William       M54 Chattanooga           10:07.81
  5 Poulos, Ted              M52 Potomac Vall          10:31.63
  6 Regan, Joseph            M51 Greater Bost          10:40.03
  7 Morrow, Charles          M54 Unattached            10:53.08
  8 *Rojas Sr, German        M54 Unattached           X10:53.83
  9 McLaughlin, Terence      M53 Potomac Vall          11:06.72

Event 606  M55 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
         USA: R 9:10.27
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fram, Craig              M55 Whirlaway Ra           9:49.23
  2 Wood, Blake              M55 Unattached             9:49.79
  3 Waldron, Jon             M56 Cambridge Sp           9:53.56
  4 Liebers, Robert          M56 Unattached            10:14.88
  5 Scott, Robert            M58 So Cal Track          10:30.40
  6 Brumwell, Steve          M55 So Cal Track          10:39.73
  7 Riccardi, Timothy        M55 Unattached            10:42.73
  8 Kollars, Steven          M55 Team GFR Sal          10:45.48
  9 McVeigh, Patrick         M57 Unattached            11:16.30
 10 Cannon, Mike             M56 Potomac Vall          12:17.49
 11 Kolb, Tom                M58 Gate City St          13:10.20

Event 607  M60 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      60 USA: R 9:48.84
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Nolan           M64 So Cal Track          10:23.42
  2 Pemberton, Alan          M61 Potomac Vall          11:11.62
  3 Pearson, Paul            M62 So Cal Track          11:13.38
  4 Dwyer, Wayne             M60 Mass Velocit          11:52.62
  5 Bowser Sr, Robert        M60 Mass Velocit          12:24.24
  6 Segal, Robert            M60 Mass Velocit          12:31.83
  7 West, David              M61 So Cal Track          12:31.95

Event 607  M65 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      65 USA: R 10:29.75
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Patton, Gary             M68 So Cal Track          11:14.58
  2 Price, Roger             M65 Raritan Vall          11:20.75
  3 Hall, Gary               M67 Oregon Track          12:15.36
  4 Smith, Jay               M65 Unattached            12:20.65
  5 Pate, Ron                M67 So Cal Track          12:25.72
  6 Dedrick, Fred            M65 Greater Phil          12:54.77
  7 Weiner, Robert           M66 Potomac Vall          15:33.16

Event 609  M70 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      70 USA: R 11:09.53
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jennings, Thomas         M70 Greater Phil          12:52.31
  2 Brown, Jerry             M72 Mohegan Stri          15:30.15
  3 *Jones, Eric             M71 So Cal Track         X16:21.77

Event 609  M75 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      75 USA: R 12:52.22
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Spencer, Bill            M78 New England           13:51.00
  2 Elliott, John            M75 Potomac Vall          14:09.71
  3 Cordero, Joe             M76 Bohemia Trac          15:19.30
  4 LeVasseur, Jerry         M76 New England           18:41.81

Event 609  M80 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      80 USA: R 13:30.77
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Culling, Robert          M82 So Cal Track          16:22.88
  2 Mc Clenathen, Gordon     M80 So Cal Track          17:27.58
  3 Smith, Alan              M82 Florida Athl          21:44.73

Event 641  M30 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rahim, Mustafa           M31 Thor's Stone             12.78

Event 641  M35 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      35 USA: R  7.56
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Edmonson Jr, Lewis       M35 Unattached                8.18
  2 Gerima, Negasi           M36 TNT Internat              8.26
  3 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Unattached                8.35
 -- Courtney II, James       M36 Potomac Vall               DNF

Event 643  M40 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      40 USA: R  8.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Drummond, Don            M44 Atlanta Trac              8.39
  2 Jackson, Michael         M41 TNT Internat             10.20
  3 *Justino, Elias          M43 Brazil                  X10.75

Event 643  M45 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      45 USA: R  8.22
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Unattached               10.06
  2 Melton, James            M45 Unattached               10.21
  3 Johnson, Michael         M47 Atlanta Trac             10.60

Event 645  M50 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
         USA: R  8.47
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M51 Houston Elit              8.96Q  2
  2 Hairston, Malcolm        M52 Unattached                9.14Q  1
  3 Sloan, Kerry             M51 Nubian Strid              9.49Q  2
  4 Brower, Jeff             M54 Dallas Maste             10.03Q  1
  5 McConnell, Chris         M52 Unattached                9.53q  2
  6 Schatzle, David          M51 Unattached               10.14q  1
  7 Dunn, Steven             M51 Unattached               10.15q  2
  8 McQuitter, Keith         M54 Unattached               10.97q  1
 -- Burke, Michael           M51 TNT Internat               DNF   1

Event 645  M50 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R  8.47
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M51 Houston Elit              8.79
  2 Hairston, Malcolm        M52 Unattached                8.82
  3 Sloan, Kerry             M51 Nubian Strid              9.45
  4 McConnell, Chris         M52 Unattached                9.62
  5 Brower, Jeff             M54 Dallas Maste              9.70
  6 Dunn, Steven             M51 Unattached                9.77
  7 McQuitter, Keith         M54 Unattached                9.81
  8 Schatzle, David          M51 Unattached               10.06

Event 646  M55 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R  8.63
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hadrick, John            M56 TNT Internat              9.25
  2 Jeremiah, Lloyd          M56 Unattached                9.87
  3 Royer, Dan               M55 Potomac Vall             10.19
  4 Thomas, Kenneth          M57 Houston Elit             12.27
  5 Byrne, John              M57 Unattached               13.08

Event 647  M60 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
         USA: R  8.85
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M63 Pacific Coas              9.59Q  1
  2 Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Unattached                9.78Q  2
  3 Broun, James             M62 Unattached               10.15Q  2
  4 Siu, Max                 M61 Unattached               10.20Q  1
  5 Jones, Ross              M60 Unattached               10.53q  1
  6 Cheadle, Bill            M60 So Cal Track             10.72q  2
  7 Galloway JR, Lamar       M60 Waterloo Tra             10.89q  2
  8 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 TNT Internat             11.12q  1
  9 Hahn, Robert             M62 Unattached               11.87   1
 10 Frontino, James          M64 TNT Internat             13.07   2

Event 647  M60 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R  8.85
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M63 Pacific Coas              9.14
  2 Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Unattached                9.73
  3 Broun, James             M62 Unattached                9.82
  4 Siu, Max                 M61 Unattached               10.17
  5 Jones, Ross              M60 Unattached               10.33
  6 Galloway JR, Lamar       M60 Waterloo Tra             10.72
  7 Cheadle, Bill            M60 So Cal Track             10.82
  8 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 TNT Internat             11.32

Event 648  M65 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R  9.17
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hollister, James         M69 Unattached               10.39
  2 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 TNT Internat             10.47
  3 Black, Ivan              M65 Unattached               11.84
  4 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Shore Athlet             12.40
  5 Woosley, James           M65 Unattached               13.15

Event 649  M70 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R  9.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Joe            M70 Florida Athl             11.04
  2 Kline, Barry             M73 Unattached               13.28
  3 Morgan, Curtis           M71 Philadelphia             14.31
  4 Marovich, David          M70 Philadelphia             14.95

Event 650  M75 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         USA: R 10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Paulen, Robert           M77 Potomac Vall             11.26
  2 Pawlik, Emil             M75 Dallas Maste             11.48

Event 651  M80 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      80 USA: R 11.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M80 Unattached               14.37

Event 651  M85 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      85 USA: R 15.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M88 Unattached               26.81

Event 651  M90 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      90 USA: R 15.84
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Atlanta Team             33.92

Event 701  M30 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Short, Alfred            M34 Unattached               6.05m
  2 Raisbeck, Greg           M31 Unattached               5.91m
  3 Wilks, Quinton           M33 Nubian Strid             5.67m
  4 *Le Paulmier, Patrice    M33 Unattached              X5.40m

Event 701  M35 Long Jump
================================================================
      35 USA: R 7.07m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Edward          M37 Unattached               6.15m
  2 Wright, Anthony          M37 Unattached               5.89m
  3 Kortequee, Tamba         M36 Unattached               5.76m
  4 Porter Jr, John          M35 TNT Internat             4.51m

Event 701  M40 Long Jump
================================================================
      40 USA: R 7.03m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fields, Clinton          M42 TNT Internat             5.73m
  2 Blackman, Joe            M42 So Cal Track             5.51m
  3 Mathews, Carlos          M40 TNT Internat             5.48m
  4 Karren, Kelly            M40 Unattached               5.11m

Event 703  M45 Long Jump
================================================================
         USA: R 6.98m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Damalas, Nick            M45 Greater Phil             5.95m
  2 Sheehy, Alan             M47 Unattached               5.47m
  3 Palma, Richard           M49 Unattached               4.63m
  4 Morrow, Art              M49 So Cal Track             3.82m

Event 705  M50 Long Jump
================================================================
         USA: R 6.31m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 *Lindsay, Howard         M50 Unattached              X6.35m
  1 Hankerson, Brian         M54 So Cal Track             6.09m
  2 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M51 Houston Elit             5.90m
  3 Foster, Gregory          M52 Shore Athlet             5.49m
  5 *Content, Ronald         M50 Unattached              X5.32m
  4 Charette, Roy            M52 Mass Velocit             5.19m
  5 McConnell, Chris         M52 Unattached               4.88m
  6 Choppa, Richard          M54 Adirondack A             4.87m
  7 Molinski, Michael        M51 Unattached               4.19m
  8 Gerhart, Jeff            M53 Unattached               4.11m

Event 706  M55 Long Jump
================================================================
         USA: R 5.87m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kenneth          M57 Houston Elit             5.44m
  2 Robinson, Theodore       M55 Potomac Vall             5.19m
  3 Konsens, Richard         M55 Unattached               5.07m
  4 Utz, Ronald              M55 Unattached               5.03m
  5 Chen, Peter              M55 Unattached               4.80m
  6 Kullander, Kevin         M55 Unattached               4.76m
  7 Royer, Dan               M55 Potomac Vall             4.68m
  8 Crowl, Chip              M58 So Cal Track             4.40m
  9 McBride, Gregory         M59 Mass Velocit             3.83m
 10 *Gould, Stephen          M57 2nd Wind Tra            X3.76m
 11 Grimm, Bernard           M58 Potomac Vall             3.74m

Event 707  M60 Long Jump
================================================================
         USA: R 5.58m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ortman, David            M60 Unattached               5.24m
  2 Leake, Damien            M61 SC Striders              5.20m
  3 Siu, Max                 M61 Unattached               4.96m
  4 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M63 Pacific Coas             4.94m
  5 Vollmer, Larry           M61 Unattached               4.89m
  6 Stevens, Jim             M62 So Cal Track             4.35m
  7 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Unattached               4.22m
  8 Ransom, William          M60 TNT Internat             4.16m
  9 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 TNT Internat             3.89m
 10 Marchetti, Robert        M62 Mass Velocit             3.74m
 11 Frontino, James          M64 TNT Internat             3.15m
 12 O'Brien, John            M62 Unattached               3.10m

Event 708  M65 Long Jump
================================================================
         USA: R 5.31m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mimm, Gregory            M65 So Cal Track             4.64m
  2 Brown, Ty                M69 Glenarden Tr             4.51m
  3 Hollister, James         M69 Unattached               4.36m
  4 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 TNT Internat             4.35m
  5 *Mintz, Bruce            M67 Canada                  X3.88m
  5 Black, Ivan              M65 Unattached               3.74m
  6 Schuster, Neal           M66 Unattached               3.43m
  7 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Shore Athlet             3.36m
  8 Flowers, Carl            M67 So Cal Track             3.22m
  9 Coleman, Ty              M66 TNT Internat             3.18m

Event 709  M70 Long Jump
================================================================
      70 USA: R 5.05m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Isett, Don               M74 Texas Expres             3.99m
  2 Morgan, Curtis           M71 Philadelphia             3.97m
  3 Marovich, David          M70 Philadelphia             3.08m

Event 709  M75 Long Jump
================================================================
      75 USA: R 4.44m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pawlik, Emil             M75 Dallas Maste             3.97m
  2 Vergin, Roger            M76 Club Northwe             3.59m
  3 Bergen, Bert             M76 SC Striders              3.19m

Event 710  M80 Long Jump
================================================================
      80 USA: R 4.01m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Portland Mas             3.95m
  2 Jankovich, William       M80 Unattached               2.95m
  3 Leis, Donald             M81 SC Striders              2.65m

Event 710  M85 Long Jump
================================================================
      85 USA: R 3.26m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M88 Unattached               1.46m

Event 710  M90 Long Jump
================================================================
      90 USA: R 3.15m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Atlanta Team             1.01m

Event 721  M30 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Short, Alfred            M34 Unattached              12.26m

Event 721  M35 Triple Jump
================================================================
      35 USA: R 15.05m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kortequee, Tamba         M36 Unattached              13.51m
  2 Wright, Anthony          M37 Unattached              11.60m
  3 Porter Jr, John          M35 TNT Internat            10.66m

Event 721  M40 Triple Jump
================================================================
      40 USA: R 16.08m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 *Justino, Elias          M43 Brazil                 X10.89m
  1 Mathews, Carlos          M40 TNT Internat            10.68m
  2 Blackman, Joe            M42 So Cal Track            10.46m
  3 Lyons, Brendan           M41 Unattached               8.92m

Event 721  M45 Triple Jump
================================================================
      45 USA: R 14.82m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hoefler, Alex            M46 Waterloo Tra            11.28m
  2 Damalas, Nick            M45 Greater Phil            11.17m
  3 Morrow, Art              M49 So Cal Track             6.93m

Event 724  M50 Triple Jump
================================================================
      50 USA: R 13.26m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory          M52 Shore Athlet            12.18m
  2 Hankerson, Brian         M54 So Cal Track            11.60m
  3 *Content, Ronald         M50 Unattached             X10.84m
  3 Sloan, Kerry             M51 Nubian Strid            10.09m
  4 Choppa, Richard          M54 Adirondack A            10.02m

Event 724  M55 Triple Jump
================================================================
      55 USA: R 11.68m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Battle, Marcus           M55 Potomac Vall            10.94m
  2 McBarnette, Bruce        M56 Potomac Vall            10.94m
  3 Utz, Ronald              M55 Unattached              10.08m
  4 Kullander, Kevin         M55 Unattached               9.86m

Event 727  M60 Triple Jump
================================================================
         USA: R 11.06m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Siu, Max                 M61 Unattached              10.61m
  2 Ortman, David            M60 Unattached               9.51m
  3 Richardson, Robert       M60 SC Striders              9.40m
  4 Stevens, Jim             M62 So Cal Track             9.29m
  5 Clark, Frederick         M61 Unattached               9.10m
  6 Ransom, William          M60 TNT Internat             8.30m
  7 O'Brien, John            M62 Unattached               8.22m
  8 Linner, Bernie           M64 TNT Internat             7.78m
  9 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 TNT Internat             6.94m

Event 728  M65 Triple Jump
================================================================
      65 USA: R 10.86m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mimm, Gregory            M65 So Cal Track             9.72m
  2 Black, Ivan              M65 Unattached               8.91m
  3 Sharps, Jim              M69 TNT Internat             8.79m
  4 Hollister, James         M69 Unattached               8.69m
  5 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 TNT Internat             7.73m
  6 Flowers, Carl            M67 So Cal Track             6.69m
  7 Coleman, Ty              M66 TNT Internat             6.17m

Event 728  M70 Triple Jump
================================================================
      70 USA: R 9.97m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Curtis           M71 Philadelphia             8.46m
  2 Marovich, David          M70 Philadelphia             6.70m

Event 732  M75 Triple Jump
================================================================
      75 USA: R 9.63m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M76 Club Northwe             7.81m
  2 Paulen, Robert           M77 Potomac Vall             7.54m
  3 Bergen, Bert             M76 SC Striders              6.87m
  4 LeVasseur, Jerry         M76 New England              6.68m
  5 Daly, J Burr             M75 Philadelphia             5.73m

Event 732  M80 Triple Jump
================================================================
      80 USA: R 8.65m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Portland Mas             7.85m
  2 Leis, Donald             M81 SC Striders              5.52m
  3 Feick, Ray               M82 Philadelphia             2.83m

Event 732  M85 Triple Jump
================================================================
      85 USA: R 7.24m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rodriques, Raoul         M89 Unattached               5.35m

Event 732  M90 Triple Jump
================================================================
      90 USA: R 6.02m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Atlanta Team             2.45m

Event 741  M30 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jason            M34 So Cal Track             1.05m

Event 741  M35 High Jump
================================================================
      35 USA: R 2.14m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Koehler, James           M37 Unattached               1.80m
  2 Porter Jr, John          M35 TNT Internat             1.50m

Event 741  M40 High Jump
================================================================
      40 USA: R 2.10m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCubbins, Matthew       M43 Unattached               1.75m
  2 Wilson, Davis            M44 Roselle Rams             1.65m

Event 741  M45 High Jump
================================================================
      45 USA: R 2.04m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Palma, Richard           M49 Unattached               1.40m
  2 Morrow, Art              M49 So Cal Track             1.00m

Event 747  M50 High Jump
================================================================
      50 USA: R 1.93m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vidos, Greg              M53 Unattached               1.78m
  2 Patrone, Joseph          M51 Mass Velocit             1.75m
  3 Clodfelter, Chet         M50 Unattached               1.70m
  4 Rick, Scott              M50 Unattached               1.70m
  5 Molinski, Michael        M51 Unattached               1.45m
  6 Gerhart, Jeff            M53 Unattached               1.45m

Event 747  M55 High Jump
================================================================
      55 USA: R 1.88m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McBarnette, Bruce        M56 Potomac Vall             1.85m
  2 Foley, Thomas            M55 Unattached               1.75m
  3 Robinson, Theodore       M55 Potomac Vall             1.70m
  4 Hlavin, Peter            M56 SC Striders              1.65m
  5 Byrne, John              M57 Unattached               1.40m
  6 Peckiconis, Stephen      M55 Cambridge Sp             1.25m

Event 748  M60 High Jump
================================================================
      60 USA: R 1.67m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hilliard, Aubrey         M62 Charlotte Fl             1.50m
  2 Ortman, David            M60 Unattached               1.50m
  3 Baskauskas, Edward       M63 Unattached               1.45m
  4 Stevens, Jim             M62 So Cal Track             1.45m
  5 Nezet, Gerard            M63 Unattached               1.45m
  6 Watson, Richard          M61 AZ Desert Th             1.30m
 -- Deitrich, Woody          M61 Unattached                  NH

Event 748  M65 High Jump
================================================================
      65 USA: R 1.62m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sauers, James            M65 Atlanta Trac             1.55m
  2 Montieth, David          M68 Unattached               1.45m
  3 Black, Ivan              M65 Unattached               1.30m
  4 Schuster, Neal           M66 Unattached               1.15m

Event 750  M70 High Jump
================================================================
      70 USA: R 1.45m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Curtis           M71 Philadelphia             1.37m
  2 Clifford, John           M71 Unattached               1.32m
  3 Kline, Barry             M73 Unattached               1.32m
  3 Isett, Don               M74 Texas Expres             1.32m
  5 Johnston, Joe            M70 Florida Athl             1.27m

Event 750  M75 High Jump
================================================================
      75 USA: R 1.38m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pawlik, Emil             M75 Dallas Maste             1.28m
  2 Bergen, Bert             M76 SC Striders              1.27m
  3 Vergin, Roger            M76 Club Northwe             1.22m

Event 750  M80 High Jump
================================================================
      80 USA: R 1.22m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leis, Donald             M81 SC Striders              1.06m
  2 Donley, Jerry            M84 Colorado Mas             0.97m

Event 750  M85 High Jump
================================================================
      85 USA: R 1.11m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M88 Unattached               0.97m

Event 750  M90 High Jump
================================================================
      90 USA: R 1.06m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Atlanta Team             0.62m

Event 750  M100 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- McPhie, Leland           M100 So Cal Track                NH

Event 763  M30 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rahim, Mustafa           M31 Thor's Stone             3.95m

Event 763  M35 Pole Vault
================================================================
      35 USA: R 5.88m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lindenberg, David        M35 Unattached               4.45m
  2 Steffen, Jamie           M36 Unattached               3.80m

Event 763  M40 Pole Vault
================================================================
      40 USA: R 5.36m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 *Justino, Elias          M43 Brazil                  X3.35m
  1 Tsang, Jeff              M40 Carolinas Tr             3.20m

Event 763  M45 Pole Vault
================================================================
      45 USA: R 5.14m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hoefler, Alex            M46 Waterloo Tra             3.35m
  2 Melton, James            M45 Unattached               2.00m
 -- Faulkner, Lee            M45 Unattached                  NH

Event 764  M50 Pole Vault
================================================================
      50 USA: R 4.75m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clodfelter, Chet         M50 Unattached               4.05m
  2 Nesbitt, William         M52 Unattached               3.90m
  2 Tylock, James            M51 Mass Velocit             3.90m
  4 Moeller, James           M51 Unattached               3.75m
  5 Golibart, Paul           M51 Unattached               3.45m
  6 Richard, Eric            M51 Unattached               3.45m
  7 Negley, Eric             M53 Unattached               3.45m
  8 Brower, Jeff             M54 Dallas Maste             3.00m
  9 Crouse Jr, Bill          M52 Unattached               3.00m

Event 764  M55 Pole Vault
================================================================
      55 USA: R 4.31m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Gary             M58 Unattached               4.05m
  2 McFarling, Brad          M55 Unattached               3.90m
  3 Bunner, Thomas           M58 Unattached               3.60m
  4 Crites, Bob              M59 Unattached               3.45m
  5 Curry, Donald            M57 Unattached               3.45m
  6 Thomas, Kenneth          M57 Houston Elit             3.30m

Event 764  M60 Pole Vault
================================================================
      60 USA: R 4.05m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Angel, David             M62 Unattached               3.00m
 -- Vollmer, Larry           M61 Unattached                  NH
 -- Peterson, David          M60 Unattached                  NH

Event 764  M65 Pole Vault
================================================================
      65 USA: R 3.86m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taft, Thomas             M65 Mass Velocit             2.10m

Event 766  M70 Pole Vault
================================================================
      70 USA: R 3.25m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Isett, Don               M74 Texas Expres             3.15m
  2 Johnston, Joe            M70 Florida Athl             3.00m
  3 Marovich, David          M70 Philadelphia             1.50m

Event 766  M75 Pole Vault
================================================================
      75 USA: R 2.90m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M76 Club Northwe             2.40m
  2 Paradine, Joseph         M78 Philadelphia             2.25m

Event 766  M80 Pole Vault
================================================================
      80 USA: R 2.75m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M80 Unattached               2.10m
  2 Donley, Jerry            M84 Colorado Mas             1.80m

Event 821  M30 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 *Reid, Andre             M31 Greater Bost           X17.18m
  1 Rahim, Mustafa           M31 Thor's Stone            14.93m
  2 Malnoske, John           M34 Unattached               9.31m

Event 821  M35 Shot Put
================================================================
      35 USA: R 20.51m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Benjamin          M39 Mass Velocit            10.00m
  2 Porter Jr, John          M35 TNT Internat             8.95m
  3 LeClair, Jon             M37 Thor's Stone             8.68m

Event 821  M40 Shot Put
================================================================
      40 USA: R 20.07m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Landa, Mark              M41 AZ Desert Th            14.61m
  2 Lyons, Brendan           M41 Unattached               9.14m
  3 Ash, David               M43 TNT Internat             8.26m

Event 824  M45 Shot Put
================================================================
         USA: R 16.43m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donini Sr, Gerald        M49 Shore Athlet            13.95m
  2 Toland, Patrick          M48 Shore Athlet            13.61m
  3 Hartnett, Richard        M45 Mass Velocit            12.53m
  4 Bickel, David            M47 AZ Desert Th            11.37m
  5 Glinos, Scott            M49 Twilight Thr            10.91m
  6 Hoefler, Alex            M46 Waterloo Tra            10.09m

Event 825  M50 Shot Put
================================================================
         USA: R 16.65m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 DeMarines, Victor        M50 Twilight Thr            14.74m
  2 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M51 Houston Elit            11.57m
  3 Burgoyne Jr, James       M53 Twilight Thr            11.34m
  4 Ols, Joseph              M50 So Cal Track            10.17m
  5 Foster, Robert           M52 So Cal Track             7.19m

Event 826  M55 Shot Put
================================================================
         USA: R 15.74m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fraker Jr, Tom           M55 Throw1deep C            13.05m
  2 Guerra, Arthur           M55 Twilight Thr            12.04m
  3 McDonald, Ross           M55 Pony Express            10.88m
  4 Crowl, Chip              M58 So Cal Track             9.82m
  5 Peckiconis, Stephen      M55 Cambridge Sp             7.18m

Event 827  M60 Shot Put
================================================================
         USA: R 15.77m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Myers, Joseph            M61 Unattached              14.14m
  2 Parkosewich Sr, Gary     M62 Thor's Stone            12.10m
  3 Cederblad, Tim           M63 Unattached              11.30m
  4 Watson, Richard          M61 AZ Desert Th            10.79m
  5 Castelli, George         M60 Twilight Thr             9.64m
  6 Hansen, Dennis           M60 Unattached               9.39m

Event 828  M65 Shot Put
================================================================
         USA: R 14.98m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roll Jr, Charles         M67 Shore Athlet            12.76m
  2 Harvey, William          M68 Unattached              11.89m
  3 Boyea, Weslie            M65 Unattached              11.66m
  4 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Shore Athlet            10.64m
  5 Hedendal, Bruce          M66 Unattached              10.42m
  6 Hansen, Richard          M65 2nd Wind Tra             9.86m

Event 829  M70 Shot Put
================================================================
      70 USA: R 15.39m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wallin, Carl             M72 Thor's Stone            12.33m
  2 Bass, Walter             M71 Unattached              12.27m
  3 Johnson, Glen            M74 Unattached              12.07m
  4 Marovich, David          M70 Philadelphia             9.66m
  5 Chamberas, Jim           M70 Twilight Thr             8.47m
  6 Brooker, David           M70 Thor's Stone             7.66m
  7 Oakey, Richard           M72 TNT Internat             5.41m

Event 829  M75 Shot Put
================================================================
      75 USA: R 13.18m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Gerald           M78 Carolinas Tr            10.34m
  2 Gramley, William         M78 Carolinas Tr             9.02m
  3 Joyce, Edmund            M77 Unattached               8.03m
  4 Cormey, George           M77 Twilight Thr             7.93m
  5 Cohen, Stephen           M75 Midwest Mast             7.39m

Event 831  M80 Shot Put
================================================================
      80 USA: R 11.45m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sabin, Wayne             M80 Oregon Track            10.51m
  2 Duncan, James            M81 Unattached               9.37m
  3 Feick, Ray               M82 Philadelphia             8.83m
  4 Donley, Jerry            M84 Colorado Mas             7.46m

Event 831  M85 Shot Put
================================================================
      85 USA: R 9.82m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brusca, Phillip          M86 Unattached               8.29m
  2 Roudebush, George        M88 Unattached               5.88m

Event 831  M90 Shot Put
================================================================
      90 USA: R 7.34m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Atlanta Team             3.96m

Event 831  M95 Shot Put
================================================================
      95 USA: R 6.90m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goldy Sr, Champion       M97 Philadelphia             5.96m

Event 831  M100 Shot Put
================================================================
     100 USA: R 3.66m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M100 So Cal Track             3.19m

Event 840  M30 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rahim, Mustafa           M31 Thor's Stone            14.66m
  2 Stanwood, Benjamin       M31 Unattached              12.96m
  3 Malnoske, John           M34 Unattached              11.00m

Event 840  M35 Weight Throw
================================================================
      35 USA: R 23.86m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 LeClair, Jon             M37 Thor's Stone            11.65m
  2 Porter Jr, John          M35 TNT Internat            11.47m
  3 Lanier, Kim              M38 TNT Internat             4.44m

Event 840  M40 Weight Throw
================================================================
      40 USA: R 22.52m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Landa, Mark              M41 AZ Desert Th            16.91m
  2 Ash, David               M43 TNT Internat             7.05m

Event 842  M45 Weight Throw
================================================================
         USA: R 19.58m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chisari, Louis           M45 Unattached              16.95m
  2 Bickel, David            M47 AZ Desert Th            14.43m
  3 Toland, Patrick          M48 Shore Athlet            13.36m
  4 Retzer, Greg             M49 So Cal Track            12.79m
  5 Cotter, William          M49 Twilight Thr            11.68m
  6 Palazzo, Robert          M47 Twilight Thr             9.66m
  7 Morrow, Art              M49 So Cal Track             4.29m

Event 845  M50 Weight Throw
================================================================
      50 USA: R 21.03m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson Sr, Sheldon      M51 Unattached              17.63m
  2 Lambdin, Thomas          M52 Twilight Thr            13.45m
  3 Burgoyne Jr, James       M53 Twilight Thr            13.24m
  4 Gleason, Kevin           M51 Twilight Thr            13.10m
  5 Seto, John               M51 Unattached              12.01m
  6 Foster, Robert           M52 So Cal Track             6.81m

Event 845  M55 Weight Throw
================================================================
      55 USA: R 19.79m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fraker Jr, Tom           M55 Throw1deep C            17.19m
  2 Arello Jr, Robert        M55 Twilight Thr            17.02m
  3 Morse, Tim               M57 Twilight Thr            16.91m
  4 Benoit, Joseph           M55 Twilight Thr            16.60m
  5 Dixon, Gary              M56 Unattached              13.94m
  6 DeSisto, Anthony         M55 Unattached              12.95m
  7 Bzibziak, Raymond        M59 Unattached              12.01m

Event 847  M60 Weight Throw
================================================================
         USA: R 22.82m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dirkin, Guy              M61 Unattached              15.92m
  2 Jordan, Rufus            M64 TNT Internat            13.91m
  3 Watson, Richard          M61 AZ Desert Th            13.72m
  4 Reichard, T. Carl        M61 Unattached              13.65m
  5 Daniels, Edward          M61 New Hampshir            12.48m
  6 Castelli, George         M60 Twilight Thr            12.12m
  7 Hansen, Dennis           M60 Unattached              11.35m
  8 Cederblad, Tim           M63 Unattached              10.33m

Event 848  M65 Weight Throw
================================================================
         USA: R 19.33m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moss, Ken                M66 Potomac Vall            17.05m
  2 Hedendal, Bruce          M66 Unattached              13.29m
  3 Worden, G. Kent          M66 Twilight Thr            11.94m
  4 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Shore Athlet            11.71m
  5 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry     M67 Potomac Vall            10.34m
  6 Schuster, Neal           M66 Unattached              10.05m

Event 849  M70 Weight Throw
================================================================
         USA: R 19.64m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Burke, Edward            M74 Unattached              20.93mR
  2 Wallin, Carl             M72 Thor's Stone            18.14m
  3 Mathews, George          M70 Seattle Mast            17.83m
  4 Cahners, Robert          M71 Florida Athl            17.54m
  5 Marovich, David          M70 Philadelphia            14.93m
  6 Chamberas, Jim           M70 Twilight Thr            10.66m
  7 Brooker, David           M70 Thor's Stone            10.44m

Event 850  M75 Weight Throw
================================================================
         USA: R 16.85m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gramley, William         M78 Carolinas Tr            12.08m
  2 Trimble, Donald          M77 Unattached              11.04m
  3 Joyce, Edmund            M77 Unattached              10.13m
  4 Cormey, George           M77 Twilight Thr             7.38m

Event 851  M80 Weight Throw
================================================================
      80 USA: R 13.91m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Edgar            M80 Thor's Stone            13.34m
  2 Sabin, Wayne             M80 Oregon Track            13.15m
  3 Feick, Ray               M82 Philadelphia            12.66m

Event 851  M85 Weight Throw
================================================================
      85 USA: R 10.14m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brusca, Phillip          M86 Unattached               9.62m
  2 Palazzo, Antonio         M86 Twilight Thr             7.31m

Event 851  M90 Weight Throw
================================================================
      90 USA: R 10.03m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Atlanta Team             4.13m

Event 851  M95 Weight Throw
================================================================
      95 USA: R 7.11m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goldy Sr, Champion       M97 Philadelphia             5.50m

Event 851  M100 Weight Throw
================================================================
     100 USA: R 5.10m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M100 So Cal Track             2.77m

Event 860  M30 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stanwood, Benjamin       M31 Unattached               7.88m
  2 Miller, Jason            M34 So Cal Track             4.34m

Event 860  M35 Super Weight
================================================================
      35 USA: R 12.76m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Porter Jr, John          M35 TNT Internat             5.80m
  2 Lanier, Kim              M38 TNT Internat             2.75m

Event 860  M40 Super Weight
================================================================
      40 USA: R 10.88m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Landa, Mark              M41 AZ Desert Th            11.52mR
  2 Ash, David               M43 TNT Internat             5.20m

Event 860  M45 Super Weight
================================================================
      45 USA: R 11.10m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bickel, David            M47 AZ Desert Th             8.86m
  2 Toland, Patrick          M48 Shore Athlet             8.71m
  3 Retzer, Greg             M49 So Cal Track             8.10m
  4 Palazzo, Robert          M47 Twilight Thr             5.59m

Event 865  M50 Super Weight
================================================================
      50 USA: R 10.93m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gleason, Kevin           M51 Twilight Thr             6.69m
  2 Seto, John               M51 Unattached               6.45m
  3 Lambdin, Thomas          M52 Twilight Thr             6.44m
  4 Burgoyne Jr, James       M53 Twilight Thr             5.95m

Event 865  M55 Super Weight
================================================================
      55 USA: R 10.55m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Benoit, Joseph           M55 Twilight Thr             8.65m
  2 Arello Jr, Robert        M55 Twilight Thr             8.03m
  3 Morse, Tim               M57 Twilight Thr             7.67m
  4 Fraker Jr, Tom           M55 Throw1deep C             7.58m
  5 DeSisto, Anthony         M55 Unattached               6.17m
  6 Dixon, Gary              M56 Unattached               6.11m
  7 Bzibziak, Raymond        M59 Unattached               6.06m

Event 867  M60 Super Weight
================================================================
         USA: R 10.79m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Watson, Richard          M61 AZ Desert Th             7.66m
  2 Dirkin, Guy              M61 Unattached               7.45m
  3 Jordan, Rufus            M64 TNT Internat             7.10m
  4 Castelli, George         M60 Twilight Thr             6.84m
  5 Reichard, T. Carl        M61 Unattached               6.47m
  6 Hansen, Dennis           M60 Unattached               5.36m
  7 Cederblad, Tim           M63 Unattached               4.54m

Event 868  M65 Super Weight
================================================================
         USA: R 10.51m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moss, Ken                M66 Potomac Vall             9.05m
  2 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Shore Athlet             6.40m
  3 Worden, G. Kent          M66 Twilight Thr             6.13m
  4 Hedendal, Bruce          M66 Unattached               5.93m
  5 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry     M67 Potomac Vall             4.57m
  6 Schuster, Neal           M66 Unattached               4.43m

Event 869  M70 Super Weight
================================================================
         USA: R 11.57m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Burke, Edward            M74 Unattached              11.67mR
  2 Mathews, George          M70 Seattle Mast            10.09m
  3 Cahners, Robert          M71 Florida Athl             9.76m
  4 Marovich, David          M70 Philadelphia             7.96m
  5 Chamberas, Jim           M70 Twilight Thr             5.15m
  6 Oakey, Richard           M72 TNT Internat             2.86m

Event 870  M75 Super Weight
================================================================
         USA: R 10.38m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gramley, William         M78 Carolinas Tr             6.37m
  2 Joyce, Edmund            M77 Unattached               5.45m

Event 871  M80 Super Weight
================================================================
      80 USA: R 7.94m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sabin, Wayne             M80 Oregon Track             9.01mR
  2 Holmes, Edgar            M80 Thor's Stone             7.82m
  3 Feick, Ray               M82 Philadelphia             6.70m

Event 871  M85 Super Weight
================================================================
      85 USA: R 6.68m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brusca, Phillip          M86 Unattached               5.49m
  2 Palazzo, Antonio         M86 Twilight Thr             4.68m

Event 871  M90 Super Weight
================================================================
      90 USA: R 5.88m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Atlanta Team             2.37m

Event 871  M100 Super Weight
================================================================
     100 USA: R 2.21m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M100 So Cal Track             1.35m

Event 903  M45 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      45 USA: R 12:38.71
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Swarts, David            M48 Pegasus A.C.          13:49.91
  2 Logan, Bruce             M49 Park Racewal          16:42.57
  3 Morrow, Art              M49 So Cal Track          18:55.90
  4 Billings, Dennis         M45 Potomac Vall          22:42.49

Event 903  M50 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      50 USA: R 12:34.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 O'Rourke III, Edward     M52 New England           14:38.93
  2 *Murphy, Patrick         M53 Ireland              X16:05.98
  2 Lawrence, Donald         M54 Fleet Feet A          17:09.27
  3 Ols, Joseph              M50 So Cal Track          22:08.52

Event 903  M55 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      55 USA: R 13:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Peckiconis, Stephen      M55 Cambridge Sp          16:38.39
  2 Epstein, Larry           M55 New England           16:47.14
  3 Blank, Peter             M59 Potomac Vall          19:42.92
 -- Arcand Jr, Albert        M58 Potomac Vall                DQ

Event 903  M60 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      60 USA: R 14:20.64
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Peters, Vincent          M60 Miami Valley          17:19.90
  2 Wass, James              M61 Potomac Vall          18:42.09

Event 908  M65 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      65 USA: R 15:30.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Keating, Robert          M67 New England           16:12.43
  2 Moore, Alan              M68 Atlanta Trac          19:23.80
  3 Morrison, John           M65 Potomac Vall          19:43.83
  4 Mansbach, Charles        M69 New England           20:25.03

Event 908  M70 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      70 USA: R 16:07.46
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dubow, Joel              M71 Atlanta Trac          19:38.15
  2 Carmines Jr, James       M70 So Cal Track          21:13.10
  3 Knatt, Thomas            M73 New England           21:59.46

Event 908  M75 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      75 USA: R 17:12.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Davis, Gustave           M76 Connecticut           23:27.87
 -- Veenstra MD, James       M76 Unattached                  DQ
 -- Copeland, Terry          M76 Potomac Vall                DQ

Event 908  M90 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Boyle, Charles           M90 Potomac Vall          30:21.93

Event 941  M30 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 O'Grattan, Kevin         M32 Unattached                1773
  2 Leonard, Michael         M31 Greater Phil              1634

Event 941  M35 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      35 USA: R  3551
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Unattached                3623R

Event 941  M40 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      40 USA: R  3858
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ash, David               M43 TNT Internat              1898
  2 Morrow, Jesse            M40 Somerville R              1558
  3 Woods, David             M44 Unattached                1439

Event 941  M45 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      45 USA: R  4034
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 LaVallee, Daniel         M47 Unattached                2915
  2 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Unattached                2080
  3 Colley, Ian              M46 Unattached                1355

Event 941  M30 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Grattan, Kevin         M32 Unattached               11.51   2    291
  2 Leonard, Michael         M31 Greater Phil             12.06   2    218

Event 941  M35 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Unattached                8.47   2    898

Event 941  M40 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ash, David               M43 TNT Internat             10.93     477
  2 Woods, David             M44 Unattached               12.67     227
  3 Morrow, Jesse            M40 Somerville R             15.86       5

Event 941  M45 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaVallee, Daniel         M47 Unattached                9.81     761
  2 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Unattached               11.21     504
 -- Colley, Ian              M46 Unattached                 DNF

Event 941  M30 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leonard, Michael         M31 Greater Phil             4.27m     250
  2 O'Grattan, Kevin         M32 Unattached               4.24m     245

Event 941  M35 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Unattached               6.08m     646

Event 941  M40 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ash, David               M43 TNT Internat             4.56m     375
  2 Woods, David             M44 Unattached               4.15m     294
  3 Morrow, Jesse            M40 Somerville R             3.72m     214

Event 941  M45 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaVallee, Daniel         M47 Unattached               5.27m     604
  2 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Unattached               5.24m     597
  3 Colley, Ian              M46 Unattached               3.66m     242

Event 941  M30 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leonard, Michael         M31 Greater Phil             8.03m     368
  2 O'Grattan, Kevin         M32 Unattached               5.77m     235

Event 941  M35 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Unattached              12.27m     650

Event 941  M40 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, David             M44 Unattached               8.80m     474
  2 Morrow, Jesse            M40 Somerville R             8.34m     443
  3 Ash, David               M43 TNT Internat             8.31m     441

Event 941  M45 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Unattached               9.14m     545
  2 LaVallee, Daniel         M47 Unattached               9.09m     541
  3 Colley, Ian              M46 Unattached               6.62m     363

Event 941  M30 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Grattan, Kevin         M32 Unattached               1.39m     310
  2 Leonard, Michael         M31 Greater Phil             1.36m     290

Event 941  M35 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Unattached               1.84m     696

Event 941  M40 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jesse            M40 Somerville R             1.42m     374
  2 Woods, David             M44 Unattached               1.36m     331
  3 Ash, David               M43 TNT Internat             1.27m     270

Event 941  M45 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaVallee, Daniel         M47 Unattached               1.57m     569
  2 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Unattached               1.42m     434
  3 Colley, Ian              M46 Unattached               1.24m     290

Event 941  M30 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Grattan, Kevin         M32 Unattached             2:57.17     692
  2 Leonard, Michael         M31 Greater Phil           3:16.88     508

Event 941  M35 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Unattached             2:54.42     733

Event 941  M40 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jesse            M40 Somerville R           3:24.84     522
  2 Ash, David               M43 TNT Internat           3:49.43     335
  3 Woods, David             M44 Unattached             4:29.73     113

Event 941  M45 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colley, Ian              M46 Unattached             3:41.54     460
  2 LaVallee, Daniel         M47 Unattached             3:44.10     440
 -- Faulkner, Lee            M45 Unattached                 DNF

Event 945  M50 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      50 USA: R  4039
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCrimmon, James         M53 HART Track C              3243
  2 Brower, Jeff             M54 Dallas Maste              2851
  3 Ols, Joseph              M50 So Cal Track              2824
  4 Bibby, Douglas           M54 Unattached                1914
  5 Makozy, Frank            M54 Unattached                1575

Event 945  M55 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      55 USA: R  4197
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Royer, Dan               M55 Potomac Vall              3190
  2 Johnson Jr, Donnelly     M57 Unattached                2262

Event 945  M50 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brower, Jeff             M54 Dallas Maste              9.70   2    823
  2 McCrimmon, James         M53 HART Track C             11.14   2    552
  3 Ols, Joseph              M50 So Cal Track             11.15   2    551
  4 Makozy, Frank            M54 Unattached               12.26   2    377
  5 Bibby, Douglas           M54 Unattached               12.78   2    306

Event 945  M55 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Royer, Dan               M55 Potomac Vall             10.18     811
  2 Bayless, Robert          M56 Unattached               11.80     524
  3 Johnson Jr, Donnelly     M57 Unattached               12.50     418

Event 945  M50 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCrimmon, James         M53 HART Track C             5.19m     668
  2 Ols, Joseph              M50 So Cal Track             4.47m     479
  3 Brower, Jeff             M54 Dallas Maste             4.40m     461
  4 Makozy, Frank            M54 Unattached               3.93m     348
  5 Bibby, Douglas           M54 Unattached               3.82m     324

Event 945  M55 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Royer, Dan               M55 Potomac Vall             4.90m     679
  2 Johnson Jr, Donnelly     M57 Unattached               4.11m     459

Event 945  M50 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ols, Joseph              M50 So Cal Track            10.52m     626
  2 Bibby, Douglas           M54 Unattached              10.46m     622
  3 McCrimmon, James         M53 HART Track C             9.27m     537
  4 Brower, Jeff             M54 Dallas Maste             8.16m     459
  5 Makozy, Frank            M54 Unattached               8.08m     454

Event 945  M55 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Royer, Dan               M55 Potomac Vall             9.05m     575
  2 Johnson Jr, Donnelly     M57 Unattached               7.36m     447

Event 945  M50 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCrimmon, James         M53 HART Track C             1.60m     670
  2 Brower, Jeff             M54 Dallas Maste             1.57m     644
  3 Ols, Joseph              M50 So Cal Track             1.54m     610
  4 Bibby, Douglas           M54 Unattached               1.42m     496
  5 Makozy, Frank            M54 Unattached               1.30m     396

Event 945  M55 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Royer, Dan               M55 Potomac Vall             1.39m     544
  2 Johnson Jr, Donnelly     M57 Unattached               1.36m     520

Event 945  M50 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCrimmon, James         M53 HART Track C           3:08.75     816
  2 Ols, Joseph              M50 So Cal Track           3:38.42     558
  3 Brower, Jeff             M54 Dallas Maste           3:50.84     464
  4 Bibby, Douglas           M54 Unattached             4:41.13     166
 -- Makozy, Frank            M54 Unattached                 DNF

Event 945  M55 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Royer, Dan               M55 Potomac Vall           3:45.69     581
  2 Johnson Jr, Donnelly     M57 Unattached             4:08.38     418

Event 948  M60 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      60 USA: R  4006
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ortman, David            M60 Unattached                3990
  2 Vollmer, Larry           M61 Unattached                3682
  3 Siu, Max                 M61 Unattached                3346
  4 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 TNT Internat              2564
  5 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Unattached                2486
  6 Frontino, James          M64 TNT Internat              1958
  7 Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Unattached                1237

Event 948  M65 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      65 USA: R  4165
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 TNT Internat              3061
  2 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Shore Athlet              2792
  3 Sharps, Jim              M69 TNT Internat              2567
  4 Schuster, Neal           M66 Unattached                1899

Event 948  M60 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Siu, Max                 M61 Unattached                9.63   3    979
  2 Ortman, David            M60 Unattached                9.72   2    962
  3 Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Unattached                9.96   3    913
  4 Vollmer, Larry           M61 Unattached               10.06   2    891
  5 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 TNT Internat             11.14   3    690
  6 Frontino, James          M64 TNT Internat             12.81   3    425
  7 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Unattached               12.95   2    405

Event 948  M65 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 TNT Internat             10.72     855
  2 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Shore Athlet             11.73     677
  3 Sharps, Jim              M69 TNT Internat             12.29     587
  4 Schuster, Neal           M66 Unattached               13.65     393

Event 948  M60 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siu, Max                 M61 Unattached               5.07m     845
  2 Ortman, David            M60 Unattached               4.93m     799
  3 Vollmer, Larry           M61 Unattached               4.92m     795
  4 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Unattached               4.28m     591
  5 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 TNT Internat             3.95m     494
  6 Frontino, James          M64 TNT Internat             3.12m     271
 -- Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Unattached                FOUL

Event 948  M65 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 TNT Internat             4.31m     707
  2 Sharps, Jim              M69 TNT Internat             3.93m     578
  3 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Shore Athlet             3.55m     459
  4 Schuster, Neal           M66 Unattached               3.33m     392

Event 948  M60 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 TNT Internat            10.58m     679
  2 Ortman, David            M60 Unattached              10.06m     640
  3 Vollmer, Larry           M61 Unattached               9.47m     595
  4 Siu, Max                 M61 Unattached               8.38m     513
  5 Frontino, James          M64 TNT Internat             7.44m     443
  6 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Unattached               7.30m     432
 -- Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Unattached                FOUL

Event 948  M65 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Shore Athlet             9.66m     676
  2 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 TNT Internat             7.00m     457
  3 Sharps, Jim              M69 TNT Internat             6.93m     451
  4 Schuster, Neal           M66 Unattached               6.09m     383

Event 948  M60 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortman, David            M60 Unattached               1.51m     767
  1 Vollmer, Larry           M61 Unattached               1.51m     767
  3 Siu, Max                 M61 Unattached               1.36m     602
  4 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Unattached               1.33m     569
  5 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 TNT Internat             1.21m     441
  6 Frontino, James          M64 TNT Internat             1.12m     352
  7 Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Unattached               1.09m     324

Event 948  M65 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Shore Athlet             1.36m     696
  2 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 TNT Internat             1.33m     661
  2 Sharps, Jim              M69 TNT Internat             1.33m     661
  4 Schuster, Neal           M66 Unattached               1.09m     396

Event 948  M60 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortman, David            M60 Unattached             3:26.72     822
  2 Vollmer, Larry           M61 Unattached             3:49.82     634
  3 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Unattached             4:09.89     489
  4 Frontino, James          M64 TNT Internat           4:13.25     467
  5 Siu, Max                 M61 Unattached             4:22.55     407
  6 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 TNT Internat           4:48.45     260
 -- Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Unattached                 DNF

Event 948  M65 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 TNT Internat           4:41.10     381
  2 Schuster, Neal           M66 Unattached             4:49.42     335
  3 Sharps, Jim              M69 TNT Internat           4:57.85     290
  4 Monesmith, Frederick     M65 Shore Athlet           4:59.20     284

Event 949  M70 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      70 USA: R  4140
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sheedy, Robert           M73 Unattached                2143
  2 Knatt, Thomas            M73 New England                735

Event 949  M75 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      75 USA: R  4284
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M76 Club Northwe              3262
  2 Paulen, Robert           M77 Potomac Vall              3197

Event 949  M80 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      80 USA: R  3338
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Portland Mas              4349R
  2 Jankovich, William       M80 Unattached                2868

Event 949  M70 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sheedy, Robert           M73 Unattached               14.90   2    293
 -- Knatt, Thomas            M73 New England                DNF   2

Event 949  M75 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paulen, Robert           M77 Potomac Vall             11.68   2    846
  2 Vergin, Roger            M76 Club Northwe             12.95   2    642

Event 949  M80 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Portland Mas             11.72     979
  2 Jankovich, William       M80 Unattached               14.24     593

Event 949  M70 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheedy, Robert           M73 Unattached               3.13m     411
  2 Knatt, Thomas            M73 New England              1.59m      26

Event 949  M75 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M76 Club Northwe             3.62m     702
  2 Paulen, Robert           M77 Potomac Vall             3.40m     613

Event 949  M80 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Portland Mas             4.00m    1048
  2 Jankovich, William       M80 Unattached               2.87m     523

Event 949  M70 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheedy, Robert           M73 Unattached              10.16m     709
  2 Knatt, Thomas            M73 New England              5.12m     301

Event 949  M75 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M76 Club Northwe             7.76m     574
  2 Paulen, Robert           M77 Potomac Vall             7.53m     554

Event 949  M80 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Portland Mas             9.64m     814
  2 Jankovich, William       M80 Unattached               8.43m     696

Event 949  M70 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheedy, Robert           M73 Unattached               1.26m     679
  2 Knatt, Thomas            M73 New England              0.84m     212

Event 949  M75 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M76 Club Northwe             1.20m     723
  2 Paulen, Robert           M77 Potomac Vall             1.17m     679

Event 949  M80 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Portland Mas             1.23m     915
  2 Jankovich, William       M80 Unattached               1.08m     679

Event 949  M70 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knatt, Thomas            M73 New England            5:38.33     196
  2 Sheedy, Robert           M73 Unattached             6:25.30      51

Event 949  M75 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M76 Club Northwe           4:39.94     621
  2 Paulen, Robert           M77 Potomac Vall           4:59.50     505

Event 949  M80 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M80 Portland Mas           5:14.95     593
  2 Jankovich, William       M80 Unattached             5:57.88     377

Event 960  M30-39 4x800 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
   30-39 USA: R 8:11.58
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'B'                              9:50.08   2
     1) Mcrae, Robert 41                2) Tomanek, Brian 33
     3) Cahoon Jr, Rick 36              4) Davison, Jeffery 56
  2 Potomac Valley Track Club  'C'                     10:15.52   2
     1) McCann, Scott 33                2) Billings, Dennis 45
     3) Cannon, Mike 56                 4) Chasse, Craig 44

Event 960  M40-49 4x800 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
   40-49 USA: R 8:07.48
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eliot Track Club  'A'                               8:38.10   2
     1) Fishman, Jayme 42               2) Darien, Andrew 43
     3) Junas, Andrew 46                4) Simpson, Christopher 45
  2 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  9:04.65   2
     1) Jackson, Michael 41             2) Bynoe Sr, David 52
     3) Lanier, Kareem 41               4) Lanier, Kyle 41
  3 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       9:12.12   2
     1) Rossen, Gary 45                 2) Steeves, Scott 49
     3) Brown, Darin 47                 4) Conway, Joe 46
  4 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                        9:32.01   2
     1) Strimel, Craig 44               2) Albright, Andrew 43
     3) Stocking, Carl 53               4) Schwartz, Robert 44

Event 960  M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
   50-59 USA: R 9:02.56
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'C'                              9:56.43   2
     1) Shaheed, Nolan 64               2) Brumwell, Steve 55
     3) Cleary, Mark 55                 4) Scott, Robert 58
  2 Potomac Valley Track Club  'B'                     10:10.34   2
     1) McLaughlin, Terence 53          2) Pemberton, Alan 61
     3) Poulos, Ted 52                  4) Wigglesworth, Henry 56
  3 Mass Velocity Track Club  'B'                      10:27.39   2
     1) Grimes, Dan 50                  2) Galgano, Richard 55
     3) Kelley, Charles 59              4) Neumann, David 54

Event 960  M60-69 4x800 Meter Relay Club
================================================================
   60-69 USA: R 9:58.00
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mass Velocity Track Club  'C'                      11:13.11
     1) Schoffman, Jim 60               2) Bowser Sr, Robert 60
     3) Jacobs, Wayne 65                4) Dwyer, Wayne 60
  2 So Cal Track Club  'A'                             11:14.75
     1) Patton, Gary 68                 2) Pearson, Paul 62
     3) Pate, Ron 67                    4) West, David 61
  3 Mass Velocity Track Club  'D'                      11:41.71
     1) Segal, Robert 60                2) Viegas, Stephen 65
     3) Taft, Tucker 61                 4) Souppa, Ralph 66

Event 960  M70-79 4x800 Meter Relay Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                     20:33.95
     1) Brittain, John 70               2) Elliott, John 75
     3) Koontz, Robert 70               4) Copeland, Terry 76

Event 961  M60-69 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   60-69 USA: R 9:58.00
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                     X13:17.11
     1) Michon, Peter 62                2) Black, Ivan 65
     3) *Jones, Eric 71                 4) Hall, Gary 67

Event 961  M70-79 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   70-79 USA: R 12:09.35
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                     X11:33.66R
     1) Howard, Sid 75                  2) Lieberman, Hal 71
     3) Malaczynski, Gerard 71          4) McDonald, Maurice 73
  2 Non Club  'C'                                     X17:44.67
     1) LeVasseur, Jerry 76             2) Cordero, Joe 76
     3) Wimberley, Charles 80           4) Smith, Alan 82

Event 962  M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay Non club
================================================================
   30-39 USA: R 3:22.03
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                      X3:50.43
     1) Brown, Michael 30               2) Campbell, Anthony 34
     3) Zuehlke, John 44                4) Mcneil, Earl 32
  2 Non Club  'D'                                      X4:04.21
     1) Bergeson, Dan 49                2) Grandfield, Scott 48
     3) Dias, Scott 38                  4) Carpenter, Michael 46

Event 962  M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay Non club
================================================================
   60-69 USA: R 3:59.09
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                      X5:26.15
     1) Michon, Peter 62                2) Tinsman, Thomas 61
     3) Gravesande, Ronville 63         4) Black, Ivan 65

Event 962  M70-79 4x400 Meter Relay Non club
================================================================
   70-79 USA: R 4:50.36
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  3 Non Club  'B'                                      X7:55.36
     1) LeVasseur, Jerry 76             2) Leis, Donald 81
     3) Cordero, Joe 76                 4) Smith, Alan 82

Event 970  M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nubian Striders  'A'                                3:58.22   4
     1) Wilks, Quinton 33               2) Cooke, David 32
     3) Sloan, Kerry 51                 4) Bridges, Lee 46
  2 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      4:53.38   4
     1) McCann, Scott 33                2) Chasse, Craig 44
     3) Billings, Dennis 45             4) Weiner, Robert 66

Event 970  M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay club
===================================================================
   40-49 USA: R 3:25.04
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'B'                 3:34.01   3
     1) Lawson, James 50                2) Echeandia Jr, Getulio 49
     3) Shute Sr, Marcus 51             4) Cormier, John 46
  2 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'A'                 3:34.32   3
     1) Sickerson, Nate 41              2) Pittman, Lyndell 42
     3) Millar, Andre 40                4) Winslow Jr, Edward 44
  3 So Cal Track Club  'B'                              3:47.58   3
     1) Thorne, Gavin 43                2) Sax, Brian 42
     3) Blackman, Joe 42                4) Mcrae, Robert 41
  4 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  3:47.83   3
     1) Cashdollar, Scott 48            2) Lanier, Kareem 41
     3) Bynoe Sr, David 52              4) Jackson, Michael 41
  5 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       3:57.11   3
     1) Rossen, Gary 45                 2) Kinahan Jr, William 49
     3) Steeves, Scott 49               4) Brown, Darin 47
  6 Greater Philadelphia TC  'B'                        4:00.54   3
     1) Schwartz, Robert 44             2) Dinkins Sr, Delvin 42
     3) Strimel, Craig 44               4) Damalas, Nick 45

Event 970  M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay club
===================================================================
   50-59 USA: R 3:47.32
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'C'                              4:01.18   2
     1) Foster, Robert 52               2) Barnwell, Val 56
     3) Crowl, Chip 58                  4) Jones, Gladstone 50
  2 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                        4:03.43   2
     1) Yelverton, William 53           2) Stocking, Carl 53
     3) Smith, Duncan 55                4) Johnson, Daryl 52
  3 Mass Velocity Track Club  'B'                       4:09.78   2
     1) Smith, Ian 55                   2) Kelley, Charles 59
     3) McBride, Gregory 59             4) Neumann, David 54
  4 Potomac Valley Track Club  'B'                      4:54.79   2
     1) Wigglesworth, Henry 56          2) Pemberton, Alan 61
     3) Cannon, Mike 56                 4) Blank, Peter 59

Event 970  M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay club
================================================================
   60-69 USA: R 3:59.09
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Houston Elite  'A'                                  3:58.03R
     1) Riddle, Richard 62              2) Allie, Charles 66
     3) Haywood, George 61              4) Blake, Carroll 63
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'D'                       4:28.88
     1) Taft, Tucker 61                 2) Souppa, Ralph 66
     3) Jacobs, Wayne 65                4) Schoffman, Jim 60
  3 So Cal Track Club  'D'                              4:36.48
     1) Shaheed, Nolan 64               2) Cheadle, Bill 60
     3) West, David 61                  4) Patton, Gary 68
  4 TNT International Racing Club  'B'                  5:17.18
     1) Frontino, James 64              2) Ransom, William 60
     3) Nolly, Lawrence 65              4) Sharps, Jim 69

Event 970  M70-79 4x400 Meter Relay club
================================================================
   70-79 USA: R 4:50.36
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Track Club  'C'                      5:58.13
     1) Koontz, Robert 70               2) Brittain, John 70
     3) Elliott, John 75                4) Paulen, Robert 77
  2 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                          10:38.63
     1) Daly, J Burr 75                 2) Marovich, David 70
     3) Goldy Sr, Champion 97           4) Morgan, Curtis 71

Event 980  M30 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nubian Striders  'A'                                1:45.70   4
     1) Wilks, Quinton 33               2) Bridges, Lee 46
     3) Sloan, Kerry 51                 4) Worsley, Leondus 52
  2 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              1:50.00   4
     1) Velarde, Julian 39              2) Tomanek, Brian 33
     3) Cahoon Jr, Rick 36              4) Miller, Jason 34
  3 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      2:20.17   4
     1) McCann, Scott 33                2) Chasse, Craig 44
     3) Billings, Dennis 45             4) Weiner, Robert 66

Event 980  M35 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
      35 USA: R 1:37.94
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  1:47.31   4
     1) Cashdollar, Scott 48            2) Fields, Clinton 42
     3) Porter Jr, John 35              4) Ash, David 43

Event 980  M40 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
      40 USA: R 1:31.05
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                        1:42.33   3
     1) Dinkins Sr, Delvin 42           2) Schwartz, Robert 44
     3) Damalas, Nick 45                4) Foulke, Wayne 47
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       1:46.34   3
     1) Charette, Roy 52                2) Hickey, Christopher 51
     3) Baynes, Andre 43                4) Kane, Patrick 40
  3 So Cal Track Club  'B'                              1:48.62   3
     1) Thorne, Gavin 43                2) Blackman, Joe 42
     3) Ols, Joseph 50                  4) Morrow, Art 49

Event 980  M45 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'A'                 1:34.72   3
     1) Cormier, John 46                2) Shute Sr, Marcus 51
     3) Lawson, James 50                4) Thomas Jr, Robert 47
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'B'                       1:41.20   3
     1) Neumann, David 54               2) Kinahan Jr, William 49
     3) Walters, Meirwyn 49             4) Borromeo, Barney 46

Event 980  M50 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
      50 USA: R 1:41.51
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'C'                              1:42.11   2
     1) Foster, Robert 52               2) Hankerson, Brian 54
     3) Jones, Gladstone 50             4) Barnwell, Val 56
  2 Greater Philadelphia TC  'B'                        1:47.54   2
     1) Yelverton, William 53           2) Stocking, Carl 53
     3) Smith, Duncan 55                4) Johnson, Daryl 52
  3 So Cal Track Club  'D'                              1:55.57   2
     1) Crowl, Chip 58                  2) Davison, Jeffery 56
     3) Cheadle, Bill 60                4) Scott, Robert 58

Event 980  M55 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mass Velocity Track Club  'C'                       1:46.81   2
     1) McBride, Gregory 59             2) McConnell, Chris 57
     3) Kelley, Charles 59              4) Smith, Ian 55
  2 Potomac Valley Track Club  'B'                      2:18.06   2
     1) Fan, Clayton 58                 2) Royer, Dan 55
     3) Cannon, Mike 56                 4) Grimm, Bernard 58

Event 980  M60 4x200 Meter Relay Club
================================================================
      60 USA: R 1:41.53
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Houston Elite  'A'                                  1:45.79
     1) Riddle, Richard 62              2) Haywood, George 61
     3) Blake, Carroll 63               4) Allie, Charles 66
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'D'                       1:54.16
     1) Taft, Tucker 61                 2) Souppa, Ralph 66
     3) Chase, Stephen 65               4) Schoffman, Jim 60
  4 TNT International Racing Club  'B'                  2:02.47
     1) Ransom, William 60              2) Linner, Bernie 64
     3) Tinsman, Thomas 61              4) Frontino, James 64
  5 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            2:06.59
     1) Monesmith, Frederick 65         2) Rossiter, Spider 62
     3) Gritz, David 61                 4) Perlis, Noah 66

Event 980  M70 4x200 Meter Relay Club
================================================================
      70 USA: R 2:01.88
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Track Club  'C'                      2:29.54
     1) Koontz, Robert 70               2) Brittain, John 70
     3) Elliott, John 75                4) Paulen, Robert 77
  2 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                           2:37.40
     1) Daly, J Burr 75                 2) Gilbert, Bruce 78
     3) Marovich, David 70              4) Morgan, Curtis 71

Event 981  M30 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                      X1:37.68
     1) Brown, Michael 30               2) Campbell, Anthony 34
     3) Mcneil, Earl 32                 4) Zuehlke, John 44

Event 981  M35 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
      35 USA: R 1:33.98
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'D'                                      X1:34.83
     1) Millar, Andre 40                2) Pittman, Lyndell 42
     3) Sickerson, Nate 41              4) Edmonson Jr, Lewis 35

Event 981  M60 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
      60 USA: R 1:41.53
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                      X2:02.87
     1) Michon, Peter 62                2) Lettieri, Lawrence 66
     3) *Mintz, Bruce 67                4) Black, Ivan 65
 -- Non Club  'F'                                           XDQ
     1) Searles, Anthony 60             2) Peyton, Oscar 61
     3) Leake, Damien 61                4) Johnston, Joe 70

Event 981  M70 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
      70 USA: R 1:54.05
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'E'                                      X3:05.99
     1) LeVasseur, Jerry 76             2) Cordero, Joe 76
     3) Brown, Jerry 72                 4) Leis, Donald 81

Event 981  M80 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
      80 USA: R 3:36.28
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                      X2:49.39R
     1) Jankovich, William 80           2) Culling, Robert 82
     3) Smith, Alan 82                  4) Wimberley, Charles 80

 USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!