2012 USATF New England
Indoor Championships - Complete Results
Sunday, February 19, 2012

Hosted by USATF-NE at Gordon Track
Harvard University , Cambridge MA


WOMEN
TEAM SCORES
1.Gr.Boston TC 42; 2.Cambridge Jets and New Balance Boston 18;
4.Mass Velocity 13; 5.Hanover AC 12; 6.Patriot PV 8;
7.B.A.A. and Boston United 5; 9.Waltham TC 2.

Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jasmine Bien-Aime         19 Roxbury Comm              7.83   3
  2 Natalie Bilynsky          17 Unattached                7.87   1
  3 Samantha Irsik            18 Naval Academy Pr          8.19   3
  4 Sarah Bell                   Sacred Heart              8.27   1
  5 Lisa Scott                   Phillips Exe              8.29   2
  6 Tyshia Carmichael         19 Roxbury Comm              8.36   1
  7 Elizabeth Dowling         17 Unattached                8.37   1
  8 Joana Andoh                  Phillips Exe              8.49   2
  9 Rhea Lewis                   Phillips And              8.53   2
 10 Chelsey Parks                Sacred Heart              8.55   1
 11 Brittney Jackson-Wofford  18 St.Johnsbury              8.68   1
 12 Carissa Iverson              Lesley Uni.               8.77   2
 13 Danielle Perry               Colby-Sawyer              8.85   2
 14 Laura Tebbetts               Colby-Sawyer              8.96   2
 15 Diana Tchadi                 Phillips And              8.97   3
 16 Rebecca Ptak                 Bryant Unive              9.49   3
 17 Amanda Taylor             33 Unattached                9.76   1
 18 Ginny Richburg            52 Mass Velocit              9.76   3
 19 Sue McCarthy              48 Mass Velocit             10.64   3

Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noelia Figuereo           20 Unattached               25.43   1
  2 Jasmine Bien-Aime         19 Roxbury Comm             25.50   1
  3 Sydnee Over               16 Unattached               26.30   1
  4 Natalie Bilynsky          17 Unattached               26.50   3
  5 Prisna Doriscat           24 Unattached               26.59   2
  6 Rhyana Freeman            14 Cambridge Je             26.72   2
  7 Sarah Bell                   Sacred Heart             26.75   1
  8 Tyshia Carmichael         19 Roxbury Comm             26.86   2
  9 Alexis Lanzillotti           Manhattanville           27.14   2
 10 Grace Weatherall             Phillips Exe             27.21   4
 11 Judy Cazeau               25 Unattached               27.24   5
 12 Amber Spencer                Wheaton Coll             27.35   3
 13 Amanda Dilley                Bryant Unive             27.38   2
 14 Kelly Berg                   Brown                    27.51   2
 15 Serena Hooker             15 Cambridge Je             27.73   3
 16 Chelsey Parks                Sacred Heart             27.75   4
 17 Rebecca Wagman               Phillips And             27.76   5
 18 Elizabeth Dowling         17 Unattached               27.87   8
 19 Michaela Cioffredi        17 Hanover Athl             27.90   6
 20 Michelle Soto             18 Naval Academy Pr         27.90   5
 21 Lisa Scott                   Phillips Exe             27.95   3
 22 Sarah Burke               16 Unattached               28.10   3
 23 Rhea Lewis                   Phillips And             28.12   6
 24 Frances Kazal             18 Unattached               28.13   9
 25 Samantha Irsik            18 Naval Academy Pr         28.35   4
 26 Shannon Adams                Phillips And             28.47   4
 27 Joana Andoh                  Phillips Exe             28.50   7
 28 Karina Lukovits           15 Unattached               28.52   5
 29 Lindsey White             15 Unattached               28.55   5
 30 Sarah Wallis                 Sacred Heart             28.60   5
 31 Amanda Hutchins              Greater Bost             28.67   4
 32 Diana Tchadi                 Phillips And             28.78   7
 33 Brittney Jackson-Wofford  18 St.Johnsbury             28.82   6
 34 Kinsey Yost                  Phillips And             28.92   7
 35 Tenisha Wheeler           25 Unattached               29.10   6
 36 Camille Sery-Ble          15 Cambridge Je             29.26   3
 37 Beth Clark                45 Mass Velocit             29.41   8
 38 Carissa Iverson              Lesley Uni.              29.43   4
 39 Wendolli Marciano         18 Unattached               29.73   9
 40 Frances Gale              18 Naval Academy Pr         29.83   6
 41 Chinazor Okeke               Phillips Exe             29.85   6
 42 Katherine Wilk               Sacred Heart             30.61   8
 43 Jocelyn Shworak           17 Unattached               31.13   7
 44 Emily Kiss                   Sacred Heart             31.70   7
 45 Ginny Richburg            52 Mass Velocit             32.50   9

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydnee Over               16 Unattached               57.39   1
  2 Sarah Burke               16 Unattached               58.69   6
  3 Megan Palmer                 Brown                    59.54   1
  4 Sydney Petersen           15 Unattached               59.63   6
  5 Efe Cudjoe                   Brown                    59.76   1
  6 Lisa Mikkelsen            46 Mass Velocit             59.92   6
  7 Anna Boughtwood              Brown                    59.96   1
  8 Jasmine Bien-Aime         19 Roxbury Comm           1:00.13   2
  9 Elena Venable                Brown                  1:00.37   1
 10 Sara O'Brien                 Greater Bost           1:00.54   2
 11 Rhyana Freeman            14 Cambridge Je           1:00.77   1
 12 Alexis Lanzillotti           Manhattanville         1:00.94   2
 13 Kinsey Yost                  Phillips And           1:01.30   4
 14 Taylor Ordway             17 Unattached             1:01.33   2
 15 Jasmine Bryant               Bryant Unive           1:01.43   3
 16 Sophie Antonioli          14 Unattached             1:01.73   2
 17 Michaela Cioffredi        17 Hanover Athl           1:01.76   3
 18 Kelly Ludew               16 Hanover Athl           1:01.99   5
 19 Serena Hooker             15 Cambridge Je           1:02.07   3
 20 Isabelle Dunne            16 Unattached             1:02.31   3
 21 Aidan Bardos              16 Unattached             1:02.48   7
 22 Tyshia Carmichael         19 Roxbury Comm           1:02.81   6
 23 Emily Swanson             16 Unattached             1:02.84   4
 24 Rebecca Wagman               Phillips And           1:02.91   4
 25 Julia Baron               15 Cambridge Je           1:02.99   7
 26 Shannon Adams                Phillips And           1:03.93   4
 27 Judy Cazeau               25 Unattached             1:03.95   4
 28 Lindsey White             15 Unattached             1:04.30   3
 29 Chinazor Okeke               Phillips Exe           1:04.60   4
 30 Sue McCarthy              48 Mass Velocit           1:04.86   5
 31 Allison Pavao                Bryant Unive           1:05.12   5
 32 Kim Warner                   Bryant Unive           1:07.13   5
 33 Camille Sery-Ble          15 Cambridge Je           1:08.29   3
 34 Karina Lukovits           15 Unattached             1:08.68   7
 35 Paige O'Malley               Colby-Sawyer           1:11.04   5
 36 Ginny Richburg            52 Mass Velocit           1:13.12   5

Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kyle MacQueen                Greater Bost           4:49.74
  2 Joanna Murphy             27 New Balance            4:52.81
  3 Elaine Kuckertz              Brown                  4:55.76
  4 Katherine DeSimone           Brown                  4:58.21
  5 Sarah Mosser              23 New Balance            5:00.67
  6 Bridgett Black               Brown                  5:05.41
  7 Rachel Baker                 Brown                  5:06.54
  8 Laura Kennedy             29 New Balance            5:09.56
  9 Victoria Barnaby             Greater Bost           5:13.86
 10 Tiffany Spearman          30 New Balance            5:15.80
 11 Hannah Kimball            17 Unattached             5:15.81
 12 Elaina Mertens            25 Unattached             5:17.60
 13 Ella Martin               18 Unattached             5:17.87
 14 Nikki Long                20 Boston Unive           5:18.02
 15 Lee Milne                 16 Emerging Eli           5:19.74
 16 Katie Famous                 Greater Bost           5:22.29
 17 Ashli Tagoai              20 Boston Unive           5:22.36
 18 Rylee Gillen                 Team Run               5:25.93
 19 Anoush Shehadeh              Phillips And           5:26.88
 20 Katherine Estep           16 Unattached             5:28.06
 21 Peyton McGovern              Unattached             5:28.43
 22 Lauren DiNicola              Harvard                5:29.02
 23 Christine McEvoy             Phillips Exe           5:29.18
 24 Whitney Thornburg            Harvard                5:31.40
 25 Jenny Cunningham             Greater Bost           5:34.29
 26 Kyia Jensen                  Bryant Unive           5:39.14
 27 Lauren Ganim                 Bryant Unive           5:43.37
 28 Katie O'Koren                Rogers Willi           5:43.53
 29 Marhelich Santos             Phillips And           5:43.56
 30 Brianne Dunn                 Colby-Sawyer           5:44.02
 31 Lia Gizzarelli               Siena Colleg           5:46.52
 32 Hannah McGrath            17 Unattached             5:49.00
 33 Claire Pacione            16 Emerging Eli           5:50.93
 34 Nina Groseclose              Rogers Willi           5:55.79
 35 Mairead Mederios          15 Emerging Eli           5:57.40
 36 Meghan Krasenics             Rogers Willi           6:00.83
 37 Liz Doherty                  Colby-Sawyer           6:04.89
 38 Emileigh Gilfoy              Bryant Unive           6:19.07
 39 Emily Davis                  Colby-Sawyer           6:26.46
 40 Rachel Tirelli               Sacred Heart           6:31.69
 41 Rose Haris                   Wheaton Coll           6:44.09
 42 Tara Thomas                  Sacred Heart           6:47.34
 43 Amy Komm                     Wheaton Coll           6:59.66
 44 Karen Lein                53 Liberty Athl           7:45.23
 -- Mary Kate Morrissey       16 Emerging Eli               DNF

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jessica Klett                Greater Bost           2:13.65
  2 Tess Plant-Thomas            Brown                  2:14.57
  3 Caitlin Malloy            31 New Balance            2:14.97
  4 Allison McCabe               Greater Bost           2:17.21
  5 Jennifer Dagan               Greater Bost           2:17.43
  6 Brooke Tomasetti             Bryant Unive           2:19.93
  7 Amanda Mulkey             18 Naval Academy Pr       2:20.04
  8 Alexandra Conway             Brown                  2:20.11
  9 Sasha Teninty                Brown                  2:21.46
 10 Kara Walsh                   Bryant Unive           2:21.89
 11 Shannon Murdock           15 Unattached             2:25.54
 12 Meredith Scannell            Wheaton Coll           2:25.69
 13 Jacquelyn Kurkul          18 Unattached             2:25.79
 14 Danielle Gajewski         15 Unattached             2:26.96
 15 Michaela Morris              Phillips Exe           2:27.03
 16 Elsa Chinburg                Phillips Exe           2:27.78
 17 Ann Morgan                20 Greater Bost           2:28.03
 18 Betsy Garnick             17 Unattached             2:30.19
 19 Katie Hanlon                 The Governor           2:30.72
 20 Sarah Hurd                15 Amherst Trac           2:31.49
 21 Angela Blume              17 Unattached             2:34.13
 22 Stephanie Raymond            Wheaton Coll           2:34.19
 23 Katherine Dustin             Bryant Unive           2:34.75
 24 Raleigh McElvery          17 Unattached             2:35.39
 25 Min Lu Kelly-Durham       16 Amherst Trac           2:35.56
 26 Haley Baker                  Phillips Exe           2:36.12
 27 Brianne Dunn                 Colby-Sawyer           2:38.59
 28 Christine McEvoy             Phillips Exe           2:39.02
 29 Danielle Perry               Colby-Sawyer           2:43.52
 30 Alexandra Smith              Sacred Heart           2:44.69
 31 Leslie Golemme            46 Liberty Athl           2:45.90
 32 Liz Doherty                  Colby-Sawyer           2:48.36
 33 Rachel Tirelli               Sacred Heart           2:55.57
 34 Tara Thomas                  Sacred Heart           3:06.85
 -- Wendolli Marciano         18 Unattached                 DNF

Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shelby Greany             20 Unattached             9:29.62
  2 Katie DiCamillo           25 New Balance            9:31.88
  3 Brielle Chabot            24 Boston Athle           9:38.51
  4 Jessica Minty             27 New Balance            9:49.26
  5 Erin Dromgoole            32 New Balance            9:53.73
  6 Annika Gompers            15 Unattached            10:13.80
  7 Leah Eickhoff                Brown                 10:31.77
  8 Brianna Rogers               Brown                 10:35.15
  9 Kelsey Albright              Brown                 10:46.97
 10 Elaina Mertens            25 Unattached            10:47.93
 11 Kristen Iworsky              Greater Bost          10:49.12
 12 Amanda Herrmann              Brown                 10:54.70
 13 Ella Martin               18 Unattached            10:57.51
 14 Savannah Geasey              Wheaton Coll          10:59.50
 15 Sarah Brassard            24 New Balance           11:01.64
 16 Alee Rowley                  Greater Bost          11:02.97
 17 Moira Hilt                   Siena Colleg          11:14.21
 18 Chrissy Del Santo            Siena Colleg          11:29.61
 19 Lauren Riccardi              Rogers Willi          11:34.15
 20 Emily Mallick             29 Unattached            11:52.47

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Andrea Walkonen              Greater Bost          17:05.95
  2 Kara Haas                 41 Unattached            17:17.89
  3 Amelia Landberg              Greater Bost          17:30.46
  4 Laura Brustolon           23 Boston Athle          17:41.79
  5 Alexandra Varanka         26 New Balance           19:22.01
  6 Amanda Parrish            29 Unattached            19:38.82
  7 Megan Robertson              Bryant Unive          19:41.14
  8 Joy Will                     Greater Bost          20:30.73
  9 Sarah Gustavsson             Manhattanville        20:49.80
 10 Sumner Fletcher           25 New Balance           21:15.96

Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Abby Dunn                 17 Maine Racewa          15:05.94
  2 Nicole Court-Menendez     17 Maine Racewa          16:54.54

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Susan Scavone                Brown                     8.53   1
  2 Jordan DeLoach               Brown                     8.69   1
  3 Hillary Holmes            18 Unattached                8.97   1
  4 Jenna Athanasopoulos      17 Unattached                9.36   1
  5 Grace Weatherall             Phillips Exe              9.40   2
  6 Kelly Ludew               16 Hanover Athl              9.66   1
  7 Michaela Athanasopoulos   17 Unattached                9.69   1
  8 Justine Ameye                Sacred Heart              9.71   2
  9 Emma Fitzgerald           14 Unattached                9.77   2
 10 Nicole Haar                  Wheaton Coll              9.97   2
 11 Julia Baron               15 Cambridge Je             10.13   2
 12 Kelly Berg                   Brown                    10.15   1
 13 Danielle Perry               Colby-Sawyer             10.60   3
 14 Isabelle Dunne            16 Unattached               10.80   2
 15 Frances Gale              18 Naval Academy Pr         10.90   2
 16 Amanda Pasko              15 Waltham Trac             11.35   3
 17 Jessica Ruch                 Colby-Sawyer             12.00   3
 18 Brittany Bean                Colby-Sawyer             12.19   3
 19 Rebecca Ptak                 Bryant Unive             12.21   3

Women 4x440 Yard Relay 4 x 440 yard
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown  'A'                                          4:08.74
  2 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      4:12.38
  3 Sacred Heart Univ.  'A'                             5:02.62
 -- Naval Academy Prep School  'A'                          DNF

Women Distance Medley (In yards)
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                     13:28.76
  2 Wheaton College  'A'                               13:36.65

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mollie Lane                  Wheaton Coll             1.63m    5-04.25
  2 Hillary Holmes            18 Unattached              J1.63m    5-04.25
  2 Jeannette Mara            16 Unattached              J1.63m    5-04.25
  4 Alex Nee                     Dartmouth               J1.63m    5-04.25
  5 Cara Vernacchia              Dartmouth                1.58m    5-02.25
  5 Emma Fitzgerald           14 Unattached               1.58m    5-02.25
  7 Maggie Fleming               Dartmouth                1.53m    5-00.25
  7 Jocelyn West                 Brown                    1.53m    5-00.25
  9 Mackenzie Gray               The Governor             1.48m    4-10.25
 -- Danielle Davis               Bryant Unive                NH
 -- Katherine Wilk               Sacred Heart                NH
 -- Christianne Kinder           Babson Colle                NH

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Casey Tesla               17 Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50
  2 Jillena Decarteret           Northeastern             3.60m   11-09.75
  3 Lauren Bennet                Northeastern             3.30m   10-10.00
  3 Teresa Parker             21 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00
  5 Susie Janik                  Northeastern             3.00m    9-10.00
  6 Sarah Wallis                 Sacred Heart            J3.00m    9-10.00
  7 Jacqueline Foti           21 Patriot Pole             2.70m    8-10.25
 -- Lauren Fortin                Bryant Unive                NH
 -- Emily Kiss                   Sacred Heart                NH
 -- Karleigh Manfredi         17 Mansfield At                NH
 -- Dana Schweiger               Northeastern                NH

Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hillary Holmes            18 Unattached               5.61m   18-05.00
  2 Dacia Taylor              29 Greater Bost             5.42m   17-09.50
  3 Betsy Garnick             17 Unattached               5.39m   17-08.25
  4 Joy Piorowski                Dartmouth                5.36m   17-07.00
  5 Jara Crear                   Brown                    5.28m   17-04.00
  6 Elizabeth Dowling         17 Unattached               5.02m   16-05.75
  7 Haley Baker                  Phillips Exe             4.98m   16-04.25
  8 Jenna Athanasopoulos      17 Unattached               4.91m   16-01.50
  9 Michaela Athanasopoulos   17 Unattached               4.90m   16-01.00
 10 Grace Weatherall             Phillips Exe             4.89m   16-00.50
 11 Mackenzie Gray               The Governor             4.83m   15-10.25
 12 Cara Vernacchia              Dartmouth                4.76m   15-07.50
 13 Mickey Jusme                 Wheaton Coll             4.62m   15-02.00
 14 Kelly Ludew               16 Hanover Athl             4.59m   15-00.75
 15 Amanda Hutchins              Greater Bost             4.58m   15-00.50
 16 Michaela Cioffredi        17 Hanover Athl             4.53m   14-10.50
 17 Amanda Pasko              15 Waltham Trac             4.23m   13-10.50

Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Joy Piorowski                Dartmouth               10.80m   35-05.25
  2 Tina Liu                     Brown                   10.41m   34-02.00
  3 Emma Fitzgerald           14 Unattached              10.35m   33-11.50
  4 Justine Ameye                Sacred Heart            10.02m   32-10.50
  5 Casey Rothschild             Cambridge Je             9.80m   32-02.00
  6 Brittney Jackson-Wofford  18 St.Johnsbury             9.58m   31-05.25
 -- Mickey Jusme                 Wheaton Coll              FOUL

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Eason                Brown                   13.08m   42-11.00
  2 Heather Vermillion           Brown                   12.82m   42-00.75
  3 Karoliina Kase               Brown                   10.93m   35-10.50
  4 Lisa Scott                   Phillips Exe            10.68m   35-00.50
  5 Amanda Kimball               Colby-Sawyer             8.62m   28-03.50
  5 Haley Baker                  Phillips Exe             8.62m   28-03.50
  7 Leah Foley                   Colby-Sawyer             7.95m   26-01.00
  8 Betsy Garnick             17 Unattached               7.58m   24-10.50
  9 Cayla White                  Colby-Sawyer             5.57m   18-03.25

Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Amy Thayer                30 Shore Athlet            19.07m   62-06.75
  2 Tope Waheed                  Wheaton Coll            15.75m   51-08.25
  3 Adrienne Thornton         18 Boston Unite            15.13m   49-07.75
  4 Ann Dagrin                   Classical               14.55m   47-09.00
  5 Heather Vermillion           Brown                   14.29m   46-10.75
  6 Sylvia Okoye                 Wheaton Coll            12.68m   41-07.25
  7 Manula Vadis                 Classical               12.39m   40-07.75
  8 Kristin Sawyer               Colby-Sawyer            12.06m   39-07.00
  9 Lauren Carroll               Classical               11.56m   37-11.25
 10 Katelyn Kelleher             Bryant Unive            10.88m   35-08.50
 11 Leah Foley                   Colby-Sawyer             9.85m   32-03.75
 12 Hannah Murphy                Bryant Unive             8.46m   27-09.25

MEN

TEAM SCORES
1.Gr.Boston TC 87; 2.B.A.A. 17; 3.New Balance Boston  and Mass Velocity 9;
5.Mansfield PV 6; 6.NEWalkers 7; 7.CMS, Eliot TC, and Patriot PV 5;
10.Dirigo, CSU, and Waltham TC 3; 13.Twilight Throwers 2;
14.Cambridge Jets and HFC Striders 1.

Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Spooney                 Brown                     6.95   1
  2 Ethan Druskat             17 Unattached                7.03   1
  3 Kyle Williams                Greater Bost              7.08   1
  4 Jimm Guerrier                Greater Bost              7.09   1
  5 Austin Batiste            18 Naval Academy Pr          7.16   1
  6 Jonathan Hilgart             Brown                     7.28   1
  7 Shawn Lawson              20 Roxbury Comm              7.31   2
  8 Chris Meyer               18 Naval Academy Pr          7.32   2
  9 Nicholas Ricciardi           Greater Bost              7.34   2
 10 Tai Min Yoon              18 Choate Rosem              7.34   3
 11 Sheldon Allen                Greater Bost              7.35   2
 12 Marcus Vilme              16 Unattached                7.37   3
 13 Elijah Abi-Kheirs         16 Unattached                7.37   3
 14 Alex Yang                    Phillips Exe              7.41   3
 15 Sullivan Kiley            17 Unattached                7.42   2
 16 Morrison Boateng             Manhattanville            7.42   1
 17 Theodore Paquin              Colby-Sawyer              7.45   2
 18 Joseph Kruy                  Phillips And              7.51   4
 19 Shoshun Durham            17 St.Johnsbury              7.67   3
 20 Chris Keeler                 Colby-Sawyer              7.77   3
 21 Luke Gray                    Phillips Exe              7.79   4
 22 David Germain             19 Roxbury Comm              7.81   5
 23 Michael Laskowski            Colby-Sawyer              7.84   3
 24 Jonathon Arone               Phillips And              7.85   4
 25 Matt Van Vliet               Colby-Sawyer              7.87   3
 26 Daeshawn Reid             18 Mass Velocit              7.89   2
 27 Lukas Kalvaitis              Colby-Sawyer              7.90   4
 28 Tyler Marshall               Phillips And              7.91   5
 29 Ryan Drown                   Colby-Sawyer              7.96   5

Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin Batiste            18 Naval Academy Pr         22.25   1
  2 Akobundu Ikwuakor         27 Unattached               22.46   2
  3 Ethan Druskat             17 Unattached               22.50   3
  4 Alexander Engel              Greater Bost             22.59   1
  5 Warren Lane                  Greater Bost             22.61   1
  6 Shawn Lawson              20 Roxbury Comm             22.89   2
  7 Kevin Louine                 Bryant Unive             22.92   3
  8 Zach Traina                  Greater Bost             23.08   2
  9 Nick Douglas                 Bryant Unive             23.25   4
 10 Kyle Reid                    Bryant Unive             23.25   3
 11 Chris Meyer               18 Naval Academy Pr         23.30   1
 12 Sheldon Allen                Greater Bost             23.36   1
 13 Jordan Samuels            15 Cambridge Je             23.38   3
 14 Ahmad Lewis               16 Unattached               23.52   2
 15 Jabari Johnson               Phillips Exe             23.55   4
 16 Scott Polis                  Sacred Heart             23.60   7
 17 Marcus Vilme              16 Unattached               23.81   4
 18 Nic Picache               18 Naval Academy Pr         23.88   2
 19 Sullivan Kiley            17 Unattached               24.00   5
 20 Mo Moscary                22 Roxbury Comm             24.22   5
 21 Ezequiel Davila              Phillips And             24.25   7
 22 Elijah Abi-Kheirs         16 Unattached               24.34   7
 23 Ben Corson                   Phillips Exe             24.40   4
 24 Theodore Paquin              Colby-Sawyer             24.44   4
 25 Jacob Gesin                  Bryant Unive             24.54   7
 26 Mihail Eric               17 Unattached               24.57   6
 27 Alex Yang                    Phillips Exe             24.57   5
 28 Brian Fubler              18 St.Johnsbury             24.61   6
 29 Luke Gray                    Phillips Exe             24.81   8
 30 Daeshawn Reid             18 Mass Velocit             24.82   3
 31 Matthew Fischetti            Phillips And             25.00   8
 32 Michael Laskowski            Colby-Sawyer             25.01   7
 33 Tyler Duhamel                Sacred Heart             25.11   6
 34 Chris Keeler                 Colby-Sawyer             25.18   7
 35 Greg Moschella            14 Unattached               25.21   8
 36 Lukas Kalvaitis              Colby-Sawyer             25.56   8
 37 Tyler Marshall               Phillips And             25.60   9
 38 Sultan White                 Phillips Exe             25.65   8
 39 Jonathon Arone               Phillips And             25.74   8
 40 Alex Esakof                  Phillips And             27.52   9

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexander Engel              Greater Bost             49.83   1
  2 Akobundu Ikwuakor         27 Unattached               50.00   2
  3 Warren Lane                  Greater Bost             50.07   1
  4 Mike DuPaul               24 ConnQuest                50.19   1
  5 Nate Elder                   Brown                    50.33   1
  6 Jabari Johnson               Phillips Exe             51.00   2
  7 James Fitzhugh            17 St.Johnsbury             51.17   2
  8 Anthony Monteiro             Bryant Unive             51.43   2
  9 Ronald Vaughn             18 Naval Academy Pr         51.50   1
 10 Shawn Lawson              20 Roxbury Comm             52.31   2
 11 Ezequiel Davila              Phillips And             52.64   4
 12 Vickrum Nabar                Babson Colle             52.97   4
 13 Ahmad Lewis               16 Unattached               53.09   4
 14 David Cahill                 Greater Bost             53.10   3
 15 Jordan Samuels            15 Cambridge Je             53.36   4
 16 Manuel Escanciano         21 Unattached               53.49   6
 17 Mo Moscary                22 Roxbury Comm             53.66   3
 18 Ben Corson                   Phillips Exe             53.83   2
 19 Christopher Simpson       43 Eliot Track              54.15   4
 20 Morrison Boateng             Manhattanville           54.49   1
 21 Kwami Chambers               Babson Colle             54.65   5
 22 Brandon O'Donnell         17 Unattached               55.07   3
 23 Sullivan Kiley            17 Unattached               55.08   6
 24 Matthew Fischetti            Phillips And             55.28   5
 25 Mihail Eric               17 Unattached               55.49   3
 26 Greg Moschella            14 Unattached               56.03   7
 27 Sam McDavitt                 The Governor             56.14   6
 28 David Neumann             52 Mass Velocit             56.76   5
 29 Shane Hardie              18 Unattached               56.87   7
 30 Scott Steeves             47 Mass Velocit             57.40   5
 31 Brian Fubler              18 St.Johnsbury             58.14   3
 32 Charles Kelley            57 Mass Velocit           1:01.30   6
 33 Alex Esakof                  Phillips And           1:01.69   6
 34 Tucker Taft               58 Mass Velocit           1:02.23   6
 -- Douglas Williams          42 Eliot Track                DNF   4
 -- Sunil Kates               19 Roxbury Comm               DNF   3
 -- Roger Pierce              67 Mass Velocit               DNF

Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dominic Channon           22 Unattached             4:07.43
  2 David Chorney             23 Boston Athle           4:10.27
  3 Eric Ashe                 23 Boston Athle           4:14.32
  4 Michael Keebler           23 Boston Athle           4:17.42
  5 Ryan Busby                   Bryant Unive           4:18.14
  6 Chris Miller              18 Naval Academy Pr       4:18.60
  7 Evan Roelke                  Brown                  4:19.94
  8 Ben Wheatley                 Greater Bost           4:27.22
  9 Ryan Healy                19 Unattached             4:27.90
 10 Arjun Nukal                  Brown                  4:28.17
 11 Steve Wood                   Bryant Unive           4:28.49
 12 Mark McDermott            27 Hfc Striders           4:28.68
 13 Dage Minors               16 St.Johnsbury           4:28.88
 14 Kent Lemme                45 Greater Spri           4:29.38
 15 Kenny Rayner                 Bryant Unive           4:30.33
 16 Kieran Scannell              Phillips Exe           4:30.74
 17 Piispanen Davin              Siena Colleg           4:31.26
 18 David Hurley                 Bryant Unive           4:31.51
 19 Kyle Casiglio                Lesley Uni.            4:32.29
 20 Nick Welch                23 New Balance            4:32.33
 21 Frank Foley                  Bryant Unive           4:32.38
 22 Max Payson                   Phillips Exe           4:32.59
 23 Samuel Fujimori           18 Emerging Eli           4:32.84
 24 Chris Mentas                 Northeastern           4:33.72
 25 Chris Lowe                   Greater Bost           4:34.59
 26 Karl Mader                   Wheaton Coll           4:38.99
 27 Kyle Powers               22 Green Mounta           4:39.71
 28 Sam Wood                  25 Central Mass           4:40.91
 29 Jamie Moore               16 Unattached             4:43.49
 30 Adam Greenspan               Greater Bost           4:44.03
 31 Michael Frasco               Phillips And           4:44.63
 32 James Hamilton               Phillips And           4:47.45
 33 Eli Moskowitz             14 Granite Stat           4:48.16
 34 Benjamin Bosworth         17 Greater Bost           4:48.18
 35 Peter Wilke               17 Unattached             4:49.51
 36 Holden Hammontree            Phillips Exe           4:49.69
 37 Jonathan Van Dyke         19 Unattached             4:51.09
 38 Spencer Ralston           17 Cushing Acad           4:52.28
 39 Tim Latterner                Siena Colleg           4:53.53
 40 Josh Lopes                   Rogers Willi           4:54.30
 41 Joe Rosenthal             21 Norwich                4:55.18
 42 Dan Caggiano                 Manhattanville         4:57.97
 43 Luke Moeckel              19 Norwich                4:58.66
 44 Bo Wang                      Greater Bost           4:58.68
 45 Stephen McNicholas           Sacred Heart           5:00.03
 46 Robert Collins            51 Boston Athle           5:00.48
 47 Keegan Throop             16 Unattached             5:00.50
 48 Joseph Fairley               Siena Colleg           5:02.54
 49 John Punger               18 Unattached             5:02.75
 50 Ben Smith                    Manhattanville         5:06.40
 51 Daniel Murphy                Colby-Sawyer           5:21.59
 52 Danny Kassa                  Emerging Eli           5:25.57
 53 Carlos Garcia             17 Unattached             5:36.47

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tim Bayley                   Greater Bost           1:50.48
  2 Erik Berg                    Brown                  1:52.55
  3 Colin Savage                 Brown                  1:52.95
  4 Jonathan Vinnenberg       18 Unattached             1:54.81
  5 Tom Elnick                   Brown                  1:55.08
  6 Daniel Kramer             22 New Balance            1:57.05
  7 David Krinjak             22 Unattached             1:57.20
  8 Brian Reis                   Harvard                1:57.53
  9 Tyler Benster                Brown                  1:57.57
 10 Matthew Woop              18 Unattached             1:58.24
 11 Colin Lyons               25 New Balance            1:58.78
 12 Sunil Kates               19 Roxbury Comm           1:59.21
 13 Mark McDermott            27 Hfc Striders           1:59.59
 14 Peter Winslow             17 Unattached             1:59.65
 15 Michael MacLean           18 Unattached             2:00.00
 16 Devin Bennett                Siena Colleg           2:00.05
 17 Gary Coleman              18 Naval Academy Pr       2:00.24
 18 James Weider              22 New Balance            2:00.90
 19 Jacob Kittredge           17 Unattached             2:00.97
 20 Ben Polichronopolous         Bryant Unive           2:01.09
 21 Max Jack                  23 New Balance            2:01.16
 22 Tanner Kent               17 Unattached             2:01.55
 23 Seamus Cullinane          17 Unattached             2:02.99
 24 Nathan Kittredge          17 Unattached             2:03.03
 25 Ryan Flanagan                Bryant Unive           2:04.56
 26 Bertrand Deforest         18 Unattached             2:05.13
 27 Sam Helms                    Phillips Exe           2:09.63
 28 Matt Hunt                    Colby-Sawyer           2:09.99
 29 Garrett March                Colby-Sawyer           2:10.17
 30 Lambard Pierre            18 Naval Academy Pr       2:10.24
 31 Kory Powers               17 St.Johnsbury           2:10.35
 32 Cole Christian            19 Norwich                2:10.98
 33 Kyle Powers               22 Green Mounta           2:11.23
 34 Raymond Lapinski             Bryant Unive           2:13.15
 35 Nathan Sheridan              Wheaton Coll           2:14.73
 36 Amado Amezquita-Santos       Manhattanville         2:14.78
 37 Josh Toye                 18 Naval Academy Pr       2:17.96
 38 Colin Flanagan               Bryant Unive           2:19.43
 39 Zack Larkin                  The Governor           2:20.72
 40 Todd Cushing              15 Emerging Eli           2:21.88

Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eric Ashe                 23 Boston Athle           8:29.45
  2 Paul Norton               23 New Balance            8:34.38
  3 Kevin Treadway            23 Are Racing T           8:35.92
  4 Mark McGurrin                Brown                  8:37.99
  5 Peter Najem               25 Boston Athle           8:45.45
  6 Malcolm Plunkett          16 Unattached             8:46.60
  7 Jason Rengo               27 Unattached             8:48.22
  8 Ben Stephenson               Brown                  8:53.02
  9 Mark Gulesian                Babson Colle           8:53.11
 10 James Randon              17 Unattached             8:53.29
 11 Kyle Murray               24 New Balance            8:53.58
 12 William Rooney            17 Unattached             8:57.19
 13 Brendan Gregg                Siena Colleg           8:58.14
 14 Garrett O'Toole           15 Middlesex Sc           9:03.56
 15 Brian Debronsky           23 Are Racing T           9:04.04
 16 Ryan Egan                    Siena Colleg           9:07.27
 17 Ian Donnelly                 Siena Colleg           9:08.17
 18 Grudev Nick                  Siena Colleg           9:08.79
 19 Ben Bunnell               18 St.Johnsbury           9:10.29
 20 Daniel Grosvenor          16 Unattached             9:13.31
 21 Jack Dunleavy                Rogers Willi           9:23.22
 22 Hayden Bunnell               Colby-Sawyer           9:25.47
 23 Sam Gray                     Phillips Exe           9:30.29
 24 Frank Fox                 20 Norwich                9:31.76
 25 Brandon Legendre          17 St.Johnsbury           9:33.74
 26 Peter Howe                15 Unattached             9:34.11
 27 Steve Carnevale              Rogers Willi           9:37.37
 28 Jack Ferguson                Rogers Willi           9:38.18
 29 Justin Britton               Sacred Heart           9:44.09
 30 John Green                   Wheaton Coll           9:50.42
 31 Dave Dunham               47 Central Mass           9:50.73
 32 Ryan Murdoch              23 Unattached             9:53.79
 33 Sam Wood                  25 Central Mass          10:02.11
 34 Skylar Lobdell            18 St.Johnsbury          10:12.35

Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Malek                24 Central Mass          14:59.64
  2 John Kenworthy            24 Central Park          15:02.00
  3 Scott Twardowski             Bryant Unive          15:03.27
  4 Robert Gomez              28 Dirigo R.C.           15:05.31
  5 Alex Gomes                   Greater Bost          15:18.78
  6 Geoff Nelson              26 Unattached            15:23.16
  7 Nathaniel Erb-Satullo        Greater Bost          15:28.42
  8 Gregory Hammett           34 Central Mass          15:36.77
  9 Greg Putnam               42 Central Mass          15:39.67
 10 Matthew Klein             17 Force 5 Spor          15:42.48
 11 Blake Fenwick                Bryant Unive          15:45.17
 12 Francis Cusick            25 Unattached            15:46.59
 13 Andrew Van Hoogenstyn     28 Dirigo R.C.           15:47.88
 14 Tim Guerin                   Boston Athle          15:56.61
 15 Chris Mahoney             34 Central Mass          15:58.92
 16 Sean Livingston           42 Whirlaway Ra          15:59.86
 17 Francis Burdett           47 Greater Spri          16:01.52
 18 Jeffrey Sprague           29 Dirigo R.C.           16:01.91
 19 Chris Chapruet               Bryant Unive          16:05.66
 20 Jeffrey Dorosh               Bryant Unive          16:11.82
 21 George Adams              41 Central Mass          16:14.01
 22 Colton Ham                19 Unattached            16:31.84
 22 Kerwin Vega               22 New Balance           16:31.84

Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 ED O'Rourke               45 New England           15:57.39
  2 Stephen Peckiconis        52 Cambridge Sp          16:38.14
  3 Larry Epstein             53 New England           17:13.39

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sheldon Allen                Greater Bost              8.44   1
  2 Jeremy Granderson         18 Naval Academy Pr          8.52   1
  3 Hunter Warwick               Brown                     8.58   1
  4 Anthony Monteiro             Bryant Unive              8.65   1
  5 Nicholas Ricciardi           Greater Bost              8.81   1
  6 Nic Picache               18 Naval Academy Pr          8.81   1
  7 Daniel Sheehan               Greater Bost              8.86   1
  8 Edward Simon              18 Mansfield At              8.88   2
  9 David Germain             19 Roxbury Comm              8.99   2
 10 Ronald Hill                  Bryant Unive              9.05   2
 11 Ethan Chapman                Colby-Sawyer              9.18   2
 12 Mo Moscary                22 Roxbury Comm              9.23   2

Men 4x440 Yard Relay 4x440 yard
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Naval Academy Prep School  'A'                      3:27.85
  2 St.Johnsbury Academy  'A'                           3:40.66
  3 Eliot Track Club  'A'                               3:43.10
  4 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   3:48.44
  5 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       4:14.06

Men Distance Medley (in yards)
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                     11:02.03
  2 Siena College  'A'                                 11:13.16
  3 Wheaton College  'A'                               11:32.50
  4 Norwich  'A'                                       12:09.73
  5 Vans Vets  'A'                                     13:02.74
  6 Waltham Track Club  'A'                            14:18.00

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Corey Fairfield              Greater Bost             1.98m    6-06.00
  2 Jeremy Granderson         18 Naval Academy Pr        J1.98m    6-06.00
  3 David Germain             19 Roxbury Comm            J1.98m    6-06.00
  4 Theodore Paquin              Colby-Sawyer             1.93m    6-04.00
  5 Colby Cunningham          17 Unattached              J1.93m    6-04.00
  6 Matt Van Vliet               Colby-Sawyer             1.88m    6-02.00
  7 Billy Motherway              Manhattanville           1.83m    6-00.00
  7 John Cioffredi            16 Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00
  9 Ademitokunbo Oremule         Bryant Unive             1.78m    5-10.00
 -- Owsawru Johnson           21 Roxbury Comm                NH
 -- Amos Kalindaga               Bryant Unive                NH

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brad Lawrence             25 Unattached               4.72m   15-05.75
  2 Scott Polis                  Sacred Heart             4.57m   15-00.00
  3 Jiles Maness              18 Naval Academy Pr         4.40m   14-05.25
  4 Timothy Murphy            17 New Fairfiel            J4.40m   14-05.25
  5 Edward Simon              18 Mansfield At             4.25m   13-11.25
  6 Pablo Rodriguez              Northeastern            J4.25m   13-11.25
  7 James Tylock              49 Patriot Pole             4.10m   13-05.25
  7 Nicolas Sabharwal         18 DC Vault                 4.10m   13-05.25
  9 Nicholas Tyler            18 Unattached              J4.10m   13-05.25
 10 Stefano Combi                Northeastern             3.96m   12-11.75
 11 Jordan Barton             18 Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00
 11 Andrew Garcia                Worcester St             3.66m   12-00.00
 11 Aaron Beckwith            17 Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00
 11 Patrick Conaty            19 Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00
 15 Decker Patrick               Bryant Unive            J3.66m   12-00.00
 -- Steve Fleming                Worcester St                NH
 -- Kevin Mongeon             18 Mansfield At                NH
 -- Benjamin Rose             17 Mansfield At                NH
 -- Michael Cyphers           18 Hanover Athl                NH
 -- Darwin Gibbons               Northeastern                NH
 -- Tyler Duhamel                Sacred Heart                NH

Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Ricciardi           Greater Bost             6.64m   21-09.50
  2 Jeremy Granderson         18 Naval Academy Pr         6.49m   21-03.50
  3 Albert Anderson              Brown                    6.43m   21-01.25
  4 Colby Cunningham          17 Unattached               6.37m   20-10.75
  5 Christopher Moura         17 Unattached               6.35m   20-10.00
  6 Ethan Druskat             17 Unattached               6.16m   20-02.50
  7 Tai Min Yoon              18 Choate Rosem             6.11m   20-00.50
  8 Matt Van Vliet               Colby-Sawyer             5.97m   19-07.00
  9 Elijah Abi-Kheirs         16 Unattached               5.12m   16-09.75
 10 Brandon Legendre          17 St.Johnsbury             4.81m   15-09.50

Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Samma                26 Unattached              14.83m   48-08.00
  2 Jimm Guerrier                Greater Bost            14.42m   47-03.75
  3 Drayke Jackson               Sacred Heart            13.74m   45-01.00
  4 Corey Fairfield              Greater Bost            12.34m   40-06.00
  5 Brian Fubler              18 St.Johnsbury            12.03m   39-05.75
  6 Greg Moschella            14 Unattached               9.93m   32-07.00

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nate Hunter                  Greater Bost            17.31m   56-09.50
  2 Daniel Smith                 Brown                   15.47m   50-09.25
  3 Matthew Miller               Brown                   15.27m   50-01.25
  4 Tresley Dupont            19 Unattached              15.13m   49-07.75
  5 Kevin Spieler             23 Greater Bost            15.00m   49-02.50
  6 Mark Mastone                 Northeastern            14.75m   48-04.75
  7 Andrew Rohan                 Brown                   14.57m   47-09.75
  8 Conway King               20 Unattached              13.00m   42-08.00
  9 Jesse Socci                  Colby-Sawyer            12.82m   42-00.75
 10 Benjamin Stanwood         29 ConnQuest               12.49m   40-11.75
 11 Jarod Mills               32 Twilight Thr            12.48m   40-11.50
 12 Ryan Drown                   Colby-Sawyer            10.59m   34-09.00
 -- Charles Ebbs                 Northeastern              FOUL

Men Weight Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bob Cedrone               57 Twilight Thr            17.19m   56-04.75
  2 Tim Morse                 55 Twilight Thr            16.63m   54-06.75
  3 James Burgoyne            51 Twilight Thr            13.25m   43-05.75
  4 Donald Trimble            75 Unattached              12.23m   40-01.50
  5 Edward Daniels            59 New Hampshir            11.55m   37-10.75
  6 Antonio Palazzo           84 Twilight Thr            10.50m   34-05.50
  7 Bob Palazzo               45 Twilight Thr             9.80m   32-02.00

Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Christopher Bryce         33 Unattached              20.30m   66-07.25
  2 Steven Jussaume           27 Shore Athlet            19.51m   64-00.25
  3 Kevin Spieler             23 Greater Bost            16.77m   55-00.25
  4 Joe Velez                    Classical               16.10m   52-10.00
  5 Meena Farid                  Brown                   14.68m   48-02.00
  6 Charlie Ionata            17 Unattached              14.39m   47-02.50
  7 Benjamin Stanwood         29 ConnQuest               14.04m   46-00.75
  8 Ndailor Shereiff             Classical               13.90m   45-07.25
  9 Conway King               20 Unattached              13.02m   42-08.75
 10 Robert Palazzo               Classical               10.90m   35-09.25
 11 Jesse Socci                  Colby-Sawyer            10.14m   33-03.25

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Scholastic
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Joseph Kruy                  Phillips And              8.74
  2 Sultan White                 Phillips Exe              8.77
  3 Benjamin DeForest         16 Unattached                8.84
  4 Neil He                      The Governor             10.06
  5 Shane Hardie              18 Unattached               10.27
 -- Jordan Samuels            15 Cambridge Je                FS

Boys Weight Throw Scholastic
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Velez                    Classical               21.95m   72-00.25
  2 Ndailor Shereiff             Classical               18.80m   61-08.25
  3 Charlie Ionata            17 Unattached              18.37m   60-03.25
  4 Olusegun Vadis               Classical               17.47m   57-03.75
  5 Robert Palazzo               Classical               16.47m   54-00.50
  6 Gabriel Arcaro            15 Unattached              16.34m   53-07.50
  7 Zachary Driver               Classical               15.91m   52-02.50
  8 Owen Dawson               16 Unattached              15.60m   51-02.25
  9 Daryl Brooks                 Classical               13.82m   45-04.25
 10 Adam Kelly                14 Unattached              13.24m   43-05.25
 11 Bryan Miranda             17 Unattached              12.95m   42-06.00
 12 Thabani Chibanda          17 Unattached              12.30m   40-04.25
Mixed 60 Meter Run Masters
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shigeki Makino            45 Mass Velocit              7.68   1
  2 Joseph Sumrell            53 Unattached                7.75   1
  3 Paul Felix                50 Unattached                7.82   1
  4 Roy Charette              50 Mass Velocit              8.06   1
  5 Brian Moore               42 Eliot Track               8.26   1
  6 Roger Pierce              67 Mass Velocit              8.46   2
  7 Leonard Donadio           53 Unattached                8.66   2
  8 Pershing Reid             60 Mass Velocit              9.14   2
  9 Henry Bushnell            71 Unattached               12.36   2

Mixed 200 Meter Run Masters
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roy Charette              50 Mass Velocit             25.95   2
  2 Paul Felix                50 Unattached               26.08   2
  3 Brian Moore               42 Eliot Track              26.12   1
  3 Bill Whitney              46 Mass Velocit             28.09
  4 Charles Kelley            57 Mass Velocit             27.40   2
  5 Christopher Hickey        49 Unattached               27.86   1
  6 Roger Pierce              67 Mass Velocit             28.09   1
  7 Tucker Taft               58 Mass Velocit             28.13   2
  8 Leonard Donadio           53 Unattached               29.35   2
  9 Dave Dunham               47 Central Mass             33.06   1
 10 Henry Bushnell            71 Unattached               47.48   2

Mixed 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Andrew Darien             41 Eliot Track            2:08.63
  2 Dave Dunham               47 Central Mass           2:24.54
  3 Dave Menard               46 Boston Athle           2:26.80
  4 Richard Galgano           53 Mass Velocit           2:47.93
  5 Leonard Donadio           53 Unattached             2:51.27
  6 Mike DeLuz                51 Unattached             2:56.25

Mixed Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Rowles              46 Mass Velocit             5.78m   18-11.75
  2 Roy Charette              50 Mass Velocit             4.91m   16-01.50
  3 Michael Travers           53 Mass Velocit             4.47m   14-08.00

 USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!