2011 USATF New England
Reggie Lewis Center Youth Meet
Wednesday, February 23

Hosted by USATF-NE at the Reggie Lewis Center, Boston MA


                     Reggie Lewis Center, Boston
              Hosted by USA Track & Field - New England
     Includes First Mass. Scholastic Invitational Weight Throw Champ's
Ages based on year of birth / USATF Age group divisions
10&U - Bantam  - Born 2001 and later
11-12 - Midget - Born 1999-2000
13-14 - Youth  - Born 1997-1998
15-16 - Intermediate - Born 1995-1996

Girls 10&U 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  4  1126 Olivia Thorsgaard      Waltham TC                8.77   3
  7   497 Sahhi Puckerin         Cambridge Jets            9.54   1
  8     7 Kaori Tate             Unattached                9.55   1
 10   428 Jenna Aubuchon         Sisu Project              9.79   1
 11   569 Maya Whitcomb          Cambridge Jets            9.85   2
 13  1120 Adriana Reilly         Waltham TC                9.92   2
 14  1117 Heidi Matt             Waltham TC               10.13   2
 18   580 Maya angelina Powe     Cambridge Jets           10.54   2
 20     6 Kaitlin Thompson       Hubbardston              11.01   1
 21     8 Clarice Mullady        Unattached               11.22   1
 22  1113 Rose Joyce             Waltham TC               11.28   2

Girls 11-12 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   532 Sarada Murrett-Kam     Boston                    8.22   3
  5  1116 Clare Martin           Waltham TC                9.39   3
  6     4 Emily Thompson         Hubbardston               9.52   4
  9   162 Caroline Castriott     Hubbardston               9.77   4
 12  1122 Liana Reilly           Waltham TC                9.87   3
 15  1102 Veronica Coard         Cambridge Jets           10.18   3
 16  1118 Wendy Matt             Waltham TC               10.45   3
 17   182 Ruby Caron             Hubbardston              10.48   4
 19   160 Gabriella Lesperan     Unattached               10.71   4

Girls 13-14 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   525 Adriana Forcucci       Unattached                7.86   5
  2  1123 Emma Sampson           Waltham TC                8.67   5
  3  1111 Isabel Joyce           Waltham TC                9.31   5
  4   473 Caitlin Jung           Unattached                9.52   5

Girls 15-16 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1106 Symone Stephens        Cambridge Jets           10.48   3
  2   507 Serena Hooker          Unattached                8.27   6
  3  1109 Madeline Irwin         Waltham TC                8.37   6

Girls 10&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2   589 Leah Penn              Boston                   34.50   6
  4   497 Sahhi Puckerin         Cambridge Jets           36.46   1
  8  1120 Adriana Reilly         Waltham TC               36.79   1
 10   428 Jenna Aubuchon         Sisu Project             36.83   6
 11   569 Maya Whitcomb          Cambridge Jets           37.07   1
 12  1101 Reese Brodsky          Cambridge Jets           37.48   1
 14   598 Alana King             Cambridge Jets           38.84   1
 15   580 Maya angelina Powe     Cambridge Jets           39.93   6
 18     8 Clarice Mullady        Unattached               42.43   6
 19     6 Kaitlin Thompson       Hubbardston              42.74   6

Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   532 Sarada Murrett-Kam     Boston                   30.34   4
  3  1116 Clare Martin           Waltham TC               35.23   4
  4   162 Caroline Castriott     Hubbardston              36.46   2
  6  1122 Liana Reilly           Waltham TC               36.59   4
  7   169 Jennifer Nardone       Hubbardston              36.72   2
  9  1102 Veronica Coard         Cambridge Jets           36.81   4
 13     4 Emily Thompson         Hubbardston              38.53   2
 16   182 Ruby Caron             Hubbardston              40.80   2
 17   160 Gabriella Lesperan     Unattached               41.82   2

Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   525 Adriana Forcucci       Unattached               28.30   5
  1   188 Olivia Gaeta           South Shore Fire         29.52   5
  2  1121 Isabella Reilly        Waltham TC               30.57   5
  2  1108 Bali Connors           Waltham TC               31.82   5
  3  1111 Isabel Joyce           Waltham TC               32.72   5

Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  3   369 Olivia Manickas-Hi     Waltham TC               30.65   3
  4   507 Serena Hooker          Unattached               31.22   3
  5  1115 Katie Maehl            Waltham TC               32.67   3
  6  1106 Symone Stephens        Cambridge Jets           39.12   4

Girls 10&U 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  5  1124 Alberte Thorsgaard     Waltham TC             6:27.58

Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  3   189 Randi Burr             Unattached             6:14.11

Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  2   238 Rylee Gillen           Team Run               5:42.83
  4  1119 Lindsey Mogan          Waltham TC             6:19.55

Girls 15-16 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   194 Ashley Hyde            Team Run               5:42.38

Girls 10&U 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  7  1104 Eleanor Fisher         Cambridge Jets         1:19.40
  8     7 Kaori Tate             Unattached             1:20.05

Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  9  1112 Lillian Joyce          Waltham TC             1:23.98

Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2  1108 Bali Connors           Waltham TC             1:07.43   2
  3   188 Olivia Gaeta           South Shore Fire       1:08.60   2
  4  1121 Isabella Reilly        Waltham TC             1:09.60   2
  6  1125 Clara Thorsgaard       Waltham TC             1:13.91   2

Girls 15-16 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   369 Olivia Manickas-Hi     Waltham TC             1:05.16   2
  5  1115 Katie Maehl            Waltham TC             1:13.41   2

Girls 10&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  4  1104 Eleanor Fisher         Cambridge Jets         2:59.47
  7  1124 Alberte Thorsgaard     Waltham TC             3:02.59

Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  3   189 Randi Burr             Unattached             2:55.56
  8   604 Mia Sheets             Roxbury                3:06.26

Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  2   238 Rylee Gillen           Team Run               2:43.92
  5  1119 Lindsey Mogan          Waltham TC             2:59.76
  6  1125 Clara Thorsgaard       Waltham TC             2:59.91

Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   194 Ashley Hyde            Team Run               2:43.40

Girls 10&U 400 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  7     6 Kaitlin Thompson       Hubbardston            3:07.01

Girls 11-12 400 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  3  1116 Clare Martin           Waltham TC             2:47.95
  4   162 Caroline Castriott     Hubbardston            3:03.29
  5   169 Jennifer Nardone       Hubbardston            3:03.41
  6   182 Ruby Caron             Hubbardston            3:06.74

Girls 13-14 400 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   238 Rylee Gillen           Team Run               2:36.40

Girls 15-16 400 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  2   194 Ashley Hyde            Team Run               2:37.91

Girls 10&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1126 Olivia Thorsgaard      Waltham TC            12-09.75
  2   428 Jenna Aubuchon         Sisu Project          10-11.00
  3  1104 Eleanor Fisher         Cambridge Jets        10-05.00
  6   569 Maya Whitcomb          Cambridge Jets         9-05.50
  7     7 Kaori Tate             Unattached             9-02.50
  7  1117 Heidi Matt             Waltham TC             9-02.50
  9   589 Leah Penn              Boston                 8-11.00
 12  1101 Reese Brodsky          Cambridge Jets         8-07.00
 13  1120 Adriana Reilly         Waltham TC             8-06.50
 16  1113 Rose Joyce             Waltham TC             7-06.00
 16   580 Maya angelina Powe     Cambridge Jets         7-06.00
 19   497 Sahhi Puckerin         Cambridge Jets         6-06.50
 20   598 Alana King             Cambridge Jets         4-06.00
 --     8 Clarice Mullady        Unattached                FOUL

Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  4  1122 Liana Reilly           Waltham TC             9-08.50
  5  1116 Clare Martin           Waltham TC             9-07.00
 10  1112 Lillian Joyce          Waltham TC             8-10.00
 11  1118 Wendy Matt             Waltham TC             8-07.50
 14     4 Emily Thompson         Hubbardston            8-06.00
 15   169 Jennifer Nardone       Hubbardston            8-04.50
 16   162 Caroline Castriott     Hubbardston            7-06.00
 --  1102 Veronica Coard         Cambridge Jets            FOUL

Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1123 Emma Sampson           Waltham TC            10-09.00
  2   188 Olivia Gaeta           South Shore Fire      13-11.00
  4  1121 Isabella Reilly        Waltham TC            11-07.50

Girls 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   507 Serena Hooker          Unattached            14-07.00
  3   369 Olivia Manickas-Hi     Waltham TC            12-06.50
  5  1106 Symone Stephens        Cambridge Jets         8-03.50

Girls 10&U Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  6  1124 Alberte Thorsgaard     Waltham TC            16-00.00
  8  1101 Reese Brodsky          Cambridge Jets        14-04.00
 11     6 Kaitlin Thompson       Hubbardston           10-04.00
 12   497 Sahhi Puckerin         Cambridge Jets         9-03.00

Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   600 Kathleen Collins       Unattached            25-02.50
  3   521 Katherine McCandle     Unattached            22-09.25
  5  1102 Veronica Coard         Cambridge Jets        17-10.00
  7   566 Jackie Fitzgerald      Unattached            15-07.00
  9   182 Ruby Caron             Hubbardston           11-01.00
 10   160 Gabriella Lesperan     Unattached            10-05.00

Girls 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  2   473 Caitlin Jung           Unattached            24-01.00
  4   188 Olivia Gaeta           South Shore Fire      21-04.00

Girls 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1115 Katie Maehl            Waltham TC            27-11.50
  2  1109 Madeline Irwin         Waltham TC            26-08.00
  3  1106 Symone Stephens        Cambridge Jets        11-05.00

Girls Weight Throw MAScholastic
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1       Adrienne Thornton      Boston                48-06.75
  2       Katie Wilkinson        Peabody               38-11.00
  3       Kristina Moran         Salem                 36-05.50
  4       Margaret Depley        Lynn                  26-08.50





Boys 10&U 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 11   489 Kevaughn David         Cambridge Jets            9.37   2
 14   501 Marzuq Puckerin        Cambridge Jets            9.64   1
 15    10 Anthony Lesperance     Unattached                9.67   2
 17   161 Ryan Castriotta        Hubbardston              10.32   2
 18   185 Jayden Caron           Hubbardston              10.67   1
 19   545 Abubaker Aden          Boston                   11.18   1
 20   177 Carter Prentiss        Hubbardston              11.25   1
 21   546 Abdulahi Aden          Boston                   11.56   2

Boys 11-12 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  5   527 Alejandro Medina       Boston                    9.99   3
  7   555 Ivan Serrete           Roxbury                   9.01   3
  8   372 Richard Diggs          Boston                    9.05   3
  9   179 Keegan Barry           Unattached                9.22   3
 10   430 Ethan Aubuchon         Sisu Project              9.25   3
 12  1127 Michael Fenn           Waltham TC                9.57   3
 13   319 Darius Chappell        Roxbury                   9.63   4
 16  1135 Harrison Reilly        Waltham TC               10.10   3

Boys 13-14 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   403 Victor Harris          Dorchester                7.79   4
  2   514 James Talalas          Dorchester                8.71   4
  3  1137 Nick Trischitta        Waltham TC                9.75   4
  4   301 Emmanuel Obianigwe     Boston                    9.98   3

Boys 15-16 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   520 Elijah Abi-Kheirs      Unattached                7.11   5
  2   178 Ahmad Lewis            Roxbury                   7.61   5
  3   543 Tommy Miller           Waltham TC                7.77   5
  4   181 Ryan Grady             Unattached                8.23   5
  5   424 Wayne Mitchell         Boston                    8.39   5
  6   300 Sheldon Abrams         Boston                    8.94   5

Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  5   489 Kevaughn David         Cambridge Jets           33.77
  7   501 Marzuq Puckerin        Cambridge Jets           34.15
 15   177 Carter Prentiss        Hubbardston              39.14
 17   175 Peter Crapsey          Unattached               39.28
 18   185 Jayden Caron           Hubbardston              40.83

Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  4   555 Ivan Serrete           Roxbury                  32.66   3
  6  1133 Owen Pickette          Waltham TC               34.07   2
  8   430 Ethan Aubuchon         Sisu Project             34.47   2
  9  1127 Michael Fenn           Waltham TC               34.57   3
 11   179 Keegan Barry           Unattached               36.36   2
 12   527 Alejandro Medina       Boston                   37.22   3
 16   336 Nicholas Manickas-     Waltham TC               39.20   2
 19   319 Darius Chappell        Roxbury                  41.55   5

Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 10   403 Victor Harris          Dorchester               35.08   5
 13   514 James Talalas          Dorchester               37.52   5
 14  1134 Daniel Pincumbe        Waltham TC               37.87   5
 20  1137 Nick Trischitta        Waltham TC               41.87   5

Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   520 Elijah Abi-Kheirs      Unattached               25.35   4
  2   178 Ahmad Lewis            Roxbury                  26.43   4
  3   543 Tommy Miller           Waltham TC               26.62   4

Boys 10&U 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  7   583 Spencer Beaver         Empire One             5:55.89
 12   588 Peter Carey            Unattached             6:48.31
 14   545 Abubaker Aden          Boston                 8:49.16
 15   546 Abdulahi Aden          Boston                 9:46.26

Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1130 Michael O'Donoghue     Waltham TC             5:37.96
  2   193 Tim Davis              Team Run               5:38.56
  3  1132 Calvin Perkins         Waltham TC             5:40.32
  5  1129 Daniel O'Donoghue      Waltham TC             5:50.16
  9   191 Ben Cantrell           Team Run               6:15.43
 11   586 Caristen Carey         Unattached             6:38.90
 13  1133 Owen Pickette          Waltham TC             6:51.51

Boys 13-14 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  4     9 Riyan Lennon           Unattached             5:45.39
  6  1136 Andy Theall            Waltham TC             5:54.01
 10   403 Victor Harris          Dorchester             6:22.87

Boys 15-16 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  8   192 Robert Davis           Team Run               5:59.48

Boys 10&U 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  7   490 Ben Ramsdell           Cambridge Jets         1:21.77
  9   588 Peter Carey            Unattached             1:26.75
 11   175 Peter Crapsey          Unattached             1:28.31
 12   161 Ryan Castriotta        Hubbardston            1:28.83

Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  3   594 Joel Iara              Boston                 1:08.43   2
  6   191 Ben Cantrell           Team Run               1:21.71   2
  8   586 Caristen Carey         Unattached             1:26.16   3
 10   336 Nicholas Manickas-     Waltham TC             1:26.78   1

Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1128 Michael Hunter         Waltham TC               58.70   2
  2   475 Jason Marshall         Unattached             1:01.66   2
  5  1105 Simon Fishor           Cambridge Jets         1:14.25   2

Boys 15-16 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  4   472 Matthew Joseph         Unattached             1:09.73   2

Boys 10&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  3   583 Spencer Beaver         Empire One             2:42.04
  6   490 Ben Ramsdell           Cambridge Jets         3:01.27

Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  2  1132 Calvin Perkins         Waltham TC             2:38.51
  4   594 Joel Iara              Boston                 2:42.76
  7   519 Quinlan McGaugh        Unattached             3:22.40

Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   607 John Lara              Boston                 2:23.95
  1   551 Jouan Talavera         Roxbury                2:38.08
  2  1105 Simon Fishor           Cambridge Jets         2:45.82
  3     9 Riyan Lennon           Unattached             2:41.45
  3  1136 Andy Theall            Waltham TC             2:46.67
  4   172 Brian Jakob            Waltham TC             2:48.84
  5  1131 Thomas O'Donoghue      Waltham TC             2:44.97

Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   173 Aidan Lyons            Unattached             2:21.93
  2   425 Todd Cushing           Emerging Elites        2:38.93

Boys 13-14 400 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1136 Andy Theall            Waltham TC             2:36.56

Boys 10&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 13   501 Marzuq Puckerin        Cambridge Jets        10-09.00
 14   490 Ben Ramsdell           Cambridge Jets        10-05.00
 18   489 Kevaughn David         Cambridge Jets        10-01.50
 24   175 Peter Crapsey          Unattached             8-01.00

Boys 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  5   193 Tim Davis              Team Run              12-09.00
 12  1130 Michael O'Donoghue     Waltham TC            10-10.00
 15  1129 Daniel O'Donoghue      Waltham TC            10-04.50
 16  1127 Michael Fenn           Waltham TC            10-03.00
 17   430 Ethan Aubuchon         Sisu Project          10-02.00
 21   179 Keegan Barry           Unattached             9-01.50
 22   372 Richard Diggs          Boston                 8-10.00
 23   319 Darius Chappell        Roxbury                8-07.25
 26   336 Nicholas Manickas-     Waltham TC             7-01.00

Boys 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1128 Michael Hunter         Waltham TC            15-05.00
  6  1136 Andy Theall            Waltham TC            12-03.00
  7  1131 Thomas O'Donoghue      Waltham TC            12-00.00
  8   403 Victor Harris          Dorchester            11-10.00
  9  1134 Daniel Pincumbe        Waltham TC            11-06.00
 10   172 Brian Jakob            Waltham TC            11-04.00
 11  1105 Simon Fishor           Cambridge Jets        10-11.00
 19  1137 Nick Trischitta        Waltham TC             9-09.00
 25   301 Emmanuel Obianigwe     Boston                 7-03.50

Boys 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  2   543 Tommy Miller           Waltham TC            14-08.50
  3   181 Ryan Grady             Unattached            14-03.00
  4   424 Wayne Mitchell         Boston                13-01.25
 19   300 Sheldon Abrams         Boston                 9-09.00
 --   520 Elijah Abi-Kheirs      Unattached                FOUL

Boys 10&U Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  3   489 Kevaughn David         Cambridge Jets        19-02.50
  4   501 Marzuq Puckerin        Cambridge Jets        15-04.00
  5   185 Jayden Caron           Hubbardston           13-05.00
  6    10 Anthony Lesperance     Unattached            10-11.00

Boys 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  2  1135 Harrison Reilly        Waltham TC            19-11.00

Boys 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1134 Daniel Pincumbe        Waltham TC            21-04.00

Boys Weight Throw MAScholastic
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1       Shawn Farrell          Peabody               54-06.75
  2       Sean Enos              Lynnfield             54-06.25
  3       Gabriel Arcaro         Burlington            49-00.00
  4       Scott Sheehan          Lynnfield             44-10.25
  5       Joe Russo              Peabody               41-09.25
  6       Joe Hoffman            Burlington            34-10.50
  7       Thabani Chibanda       Burlington            28-10.75
  8       Jared Hoffman          Burlington            16-06.75


4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Name                                   Time    Section
================================================================
1 Waltham TC                                1:57.53   2  Boys
2 Waltham TC                                2:07.97   2  Girls
3 Hernandez School                          2:08.38   1  Boys
4 Waltham TC                                2:12.22   2  Boys
5 Cambridge Jets                            2:14.05   2  Boys
6 Waltham TC                                2:14.16   2  Girls
7 Team Run                                  2:14.35   1  Boys
8 Boston                                    2:21.36   2  Bys
9 Cambridge Jets                            2:29.26   1  Girls
10 Hubbardston                              2:45.61   1  Girls
11 Hubbardston                              2:50.19   1  Boys

 USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!