2003 Outdoor Championships - Complete Results
Sunday, June 15

Hosted by USATF-NE at Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge MA

              USATF New England Outdoor Championships - 6/15/2003
                    MIT - Steinbrenner Track, Cambridge, MA
                                    Results
TEAM SCORING

MEN: 1.Gr.Boston TC 69; 2.Reebok Boston 34; 3.Athletics East 30;
4.WorcesterTC 21; 5.Providence Cobras, 15; 6.Merrimack Valley Striders 8;
7.NEWalkers 6; 8.BAA, Boston International, Cambridge Sports Union 3;
11.Masters Racewalking & TF Club, 2; 12.Moose Milers Marathoners 1

WOMEN: 1.Gr.Boston TC 84; 2.BAA 14; 3.Athletics East 13;
4.Merrimack Valley Striders 6; 5.Cambridge Sports Union 3; 6.Reebok Boston
and Central MA Striders 2; 8.Cambridge RC 1.

Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
=======================================================================
  1 Antonette Brown           20 Lemans                   13.06   -2.8
  2 Sarah Lawson                 Greater Boston T         13.68
  3 Kisha Carman              37 Greater Boston T         13.77
  4 Paula Fortuna             42 Merrimack Valley         15.11
  5 Sarah Ronsivalli             Merrimack Valley         15.33
  6 Rose Green-Fatuga         31 Unattached               15.66

Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley Egbor                Greater Boston T         10.45   1 -1.9
  2 Byron Campbell            27 North Carolina E         10.71   1
  3 Xavier James              27 Unattached               10.88   1
  4 Terence McSweeney         23 Unattached               11.34   1
  5 ANdre Shreeve             25 Unattached               11.44   1
  6 Jeff Soderquist              Greater Boston T         11.49   1
  7 Jon Manosh                   Greater Boston T         11.50   1
  8 Sotirios Pintzopoulos     20 Unattached               11.65   1
  9 Brian Crossman            36 Unattached               11.85   2  -2.6
 10 Peter Tsikritzis          24 Athletics East           12.01   2
 11 Alan Fetters              27 Unattached               12.06   2
 12 Jeff Rockwood             25 Athletics East           12.30   2
 13 Dave Kuntz                18 Worcester Track          12.32   2
 14 Roland Davy               38 Unattached               12.62   2
 15 Mark Manson               39 Unattached               12.99   3  -1.4
 16 Lou Rossivalli            50 Merrimack Valley         13.27   3
 17 Tim Michitson             42 Merrimack Valley         13.40   2
 18 Muhammad Carew            24 Unattached               15.11   3
 -- David Neumann             43 Unattached                 DNF   2

Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Nolle Graham              21 Lemans                   24.13   1 +2.0
  2 Vera Stenhouse               Unattached               24.77   1
  3 Andrea Walkes             23 Lemans                   25.33   1
  4 Paulette Baldwin          23 Lemans                   25.88   1
  5 Antonette Brown           20 Lemans                   26.60   1
  6 Kourtney Trainor             Greater Boston T         27.45   1
  7 Sarah Lawson                 Greater Boston T         27.65   1
  8 Nicole Esposito           26 Athletics East           29.01   2 +1.7
  9 Gail Johns-Rees           48 Merrimack Valley         29.90   2
 10 Paula Fortuna             42 Merrimack Valley         30.80   2
 11 Jane Derderian               Greater Boston T         30.89   2
 12 Sarah Ronsivalli             Merrimack Valley         31.72   2

Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley Egbor                Greater Boston T         20.70   1  -3.3
  2 Byron Campbell            27 North Carolina E         20.94   1
  3 Kobie Fuller              22 Greater Boston T         21.51   1
  4 Xavier James              27 Unattached               21.69   1
  5 Raymond Smith             22 Providence Cobra         22.31   1
  6 Chris Puleo               23 Providence Cobra         22.40   1
  7 Colin Aina                21 Providence Cobra         22.56   2  -2.9
  8 Jon Manosh                   Greater Boston T         22.79   2
  9 Sotirios Pintzopoulos     20 Unattached               22.88   1
 10 Brian Crossman            36 Unattached               23.17   3  -1.5
 11 David Callum                 Greater Boston T         23.25   2
 12 Eric Martin               24 Unattached               23.97   2
 13 Jim Watts                 41 Sprint Force Ame         24.16   3
 14 Dave Kuntz                18 Worcester Track          24.36   2
 15 David Neumann             43 Unattached               24.55   3
 16 Steve Boedeker            33 Unattached               24.78   3
 17 Roger Pierce              58 Sprint Force Ame         24.97   4  -4.8
 18 Carroll Blake             53 Sprint Force Ame         25.62   4
 19 Michael Elliot            43 Unattached               25.88   3
 20 Michael DeLuz             43 Wabanski Strider         26.23   4
 21 Tim Michitson             42 Merrimack Valley         27.79   3
 22 Roland Davy               38 Unattached               32.21   2

Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jana Bromell                 Greater Boston T         56.32
  2 Catherine Regan              Greater Boston T         57.57
  3 Zenia Ayrton              31 Unattached               59.28
  4 Gail Johns-Rees           48 Merrimack Valley       1:11.77

Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lubert Lewis              24 Reebok Boston            48.25   1
  2 Sekou Dilday                 Greater Boston T         49.71   1
  3 Casey Lerner              26 Reebok Boston            49.98   1
  4 Chris Puleo               23 Providence Cobra         50.25   1
  5 Tim Stott                 23 Unattached               50.54   1
  6 Dave Cahill                  Greater Boston T         51.37   2
  7 Andie Colon                  Greater Boston T         51.72   1
  8 Merzudin Ibric            17 Unattached               52.01   2
  9 Jim Watts                 41 Sprint Force Ame         52.09   2
 10 Eric Sherry               23 Reebok Boston            52.62   1
 11 Jason Vuu                 18 Unattached               54.48   3
 12 Ed Jones                     Greater Boston T         54.85   2
 13 Philippe Neron            40 Unattached               54.87   2
 14 Roger Pierce              58 Sprint Force Ame         55.67   2
 15 Carroll Blake             53 Sprint Force Ame         56.47   2
 16 David Neumann             43 Unattached               56.89   2
 17 Gino Caro                 42 Unattached             1:02.04   3
 18 Lou Rossivalli            50 Merrimack Valley       1:05.74   3

Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ulrike Gradhand              Greater Boston T       2:17.73
  2 Sarah Isbitz              17 Unattached             2:19.88
  3 Nicole Esposito           26 Athletics East         2:21.10
  4 Keely Subin                  Greater Boston T       2:21.13
  5 Katie Brace               26 Unattached             2:23.04
  6 Eliza Gardiner            17 Cambridge Runnin       2:25.01
  7 Sumner Fletcher           17 Worcester Track        2:40.0h

Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Ciollo                26 Reebok Boston          1:52.83   1
  2 Na'im Grignon                Boston Athletic        1:53.09   1
  3 Scott Weeks               31 Syracuse Charger       1:53.48   1
  4 Gbolahan Fatuga           29 Reebok Boston          1:53.76   1
  5 Jeff Paterno              29 Reebok Boston          1:53.78   1
  6 Mike Kress                23 Athletics East         1:55.05   1
  7 Mark LaRosa               24 Athletics East         1:55.34   1
  8 Erik Fenety               17 Club Athletisme        1:56.48   1
  9 Trevor Bayliss            27 Greater Boston T       1:57.73   1
 10 Dan Johnson                  Boston Athletic        1:57.93   1
 11 Matthew Sullivan          25 Athletics East         1:58.49   2
 12 Tim Rudd                  22 Providence Cobra       1:59.49   2
 13 Christopher Potter        38 Unattached             2:01.87   2
 14 Kevin Heffernan           43 Unattached             2:07.50   2
 15 Adam Buggia                  Greater Boston T       2:08.50   2
 16 Glenn Elliott             40 Westchester TC         2:12.18   2

Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orla O'Mahoney               Boston Athletic        4:28.39
  2 Sascha Scott              27 New Balance Pace       4:28.66
  3 Amy DeCamp                   Boston Athletic        4:28.97
  4 Erin Droomgoole           23 Reebok Boston          4:29.47
  5 Kim Thalmann                 Boston Athletic        4:30.44
  6 Maura Schneider           29 Reebok Boston          4:33.93
  7 Margie Van Orden          24 Reebok Boston          4:38.22
  8 Amy Lyman                    Boston Athletic        4:42.70
  9 Megan McCormick           24 Athletics East         4:44.74
 10 Sloan Siegrist               Greater Boston T       4:47.11
 11 Melissa Leier                Greater Boston T       4:47.98
 12 Meghann Ganey             23 Reebok Boston          4:48.85
 13 Bridget Gagne             20 Unattached             4:55.49
 14 Heather Whitmore          24 Athletics East         5:09.98
 15 Katie Wasilenko              Greater Boston T       5:14.15
 16 Sumner Fletcher           17 Worcester Track        5:35.23
 17 Karen Lein                45 Liberty AC             6:19.14

Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Gallo             23 Syracuse Charger       3:48.99
  2 Bruce Hyde                20 Unattached             3:52.64
  3 Dave Juliano              23 Reebok Boston          3:54.61
  4 George Deane              23 Athletics East         3:55.79
  5 Adam Metcalf              24 Athletics East         3:55.90
  6 Kevin Alliette            22 Unattached             3:56.75
  7 Roland LaVallee           24 Reebok Boston          3:57.34
  8 Jay Slovik                24 Greater Boston T       4:03.97
  9 Sarad Tomlinson              Greater Boston T       4:13.05
 10 Joe Parenteau             20 Providence Cobra       4:16.32
 11 Evan Merkhofer               Greater Boston T       4:20.80
 12 Colin Raunig              18 Unattached             4:28.10
 13 Ed Ellison                42 Athletics East         4:31.72
 14 Joe Kelley                44 Unattached             4:32.28
 15 WF Newhall                45 Unattached             4:34.92
 16 Colin McArdle             59 Greater Boston T       4:37.56

Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run (Combined with Men's Race)
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christy Mae Carrara          Boston Athletic       10:18.99
  2 Melissa Leier                Greater Boston T      10:34.20
  3 Marge Bellisle            47 Central Mass Str      10:44.24
  4 Margaret Bradley             Greater Boston T      10:55.71
  5 Christy Bonstelle            Greater Boston T      11:35.51

Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Judson Cake               25 Athletics East         9:02.26
  2 Richard Marion            41 Athletics East         9:08.60
  3 Rich Voliva                  Greater Boston T       9:12.79
  4 Kit Wells                    Greater Boston T       9:22.77
  5 Michael DeLuz             43 Wabanski Strider      11:12.57

Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run (Combined with Men's Race)
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breeda Willis             30 New Balance           15:43.64  Meet record
  2 Kim Smith                 21 Unattached            15:49.30
  3 Margaret Bradley             Greater Boston T      18:24.74
  4 Alison Guzman                Greater Boston T      19:15.19
 -- Katie Famous                 Greater Boston T           DNF
 -- Marie Davenport           28 New Balance                DNF

Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Hinchion             22 Merrimack Valley      15:29.51
  2 Mark Mayall               31 Reebok Boston         15:36.67
  3 Matthew Sullivan          25 Athletics East        15:45.35
  4 Stephen Kress             18 Unattached            15:51.98
  5 Coley Carde               27 Moose Milers and      15:56.69
  6 Gregory Putnam               Unattached            15:59.18
  7 Jim Garcia                44 Greater Lowell R      16:28.53
  8 Jim Rhoades               34 Athletics East        16:32.50
  9 Christopher Benestead     25 Boston Athletic       16:36.35
 10 Bruce Davie               39 Greater Boston T      16:37.81
 11 MIKE Bunker               21 Unattached            16:44.46
 12 Harris Hardy                 Athletics East        16:51.72
 13 Jeffrey Zawadzki          20 Unattached            16:54.98
 14 Marcello Scippa           35 Unattached            17:07.03
 15 Matthew Nolan             26 Greater Boston T      17:12.88
 -- Dave Davenport            27 Unattached                 DNF

Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holly Wenninger           38 Athletics East        17:58.99
  2 Dorothy Fine              58 Cambridge Sports      20:30.58

Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Savilonis           53 New England Walk      14:57.04
  2 Steve Peckiconis          44 Cambridge Sports      16:13.24
  3 Tom Knatt                 60 New England Walk      17:29.39
  4 El Hassan Kouchaoui       45 Masters Racewalk      17:45.00
  5 Charles Mansbach          58 New England Walk      18:26.67

Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
=======================================================================
  1 Barbara Foster            28 Unattached               23.82  -3.4

Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
=======================================================================
  1 Colin Aina                21 Providence Cobra         14.70  -3.4
  2 Najimu Gabisi             28 Boston Internati         15.47
  3 Shen Francis              25 Unattached               17.08
  4 Matt Lemaire              22 Worcester Track          17.50

Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrea Walkes             23 Lemans                 1:04.82
  2 Kourtney Trainor             Greater Boston T       1:06.30
  3 Barbara Foster            28 Unattached             1:25.46

Event 20  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shen Francis              25 Unattached               55.09
  2 Keith Normant             20 Unattached               57.66
  3 Jeff Rockwood             25 Athletics East           58.04
  4 Ross Elliot               17 Unattached             1:00.41
  5 Jason Vuu                 18 Unattached             1:06.44
  6 Warren Graff              57 Sprint Force Ame       1:09.10

Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tara Crowley              25 Unattached            10:48.38
  2 Kristen Brennand             Greater Boston T      11:27.30
  3 Barbara Foster            28 Unattached            16:05.60

Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacques Sallberg          28 Unattached             8:48.30
  2 Ryan Carrara              26 Reebok Boston          9:31.76
  3 Aaron FFlamino            28 Athletics East         9:35.12
  4 Bill Newsham                 Greater Boston T      11:04.85
  5 Travis Dunbar             24 Athletics East        11:21.16

Event 24  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Dorrel                 Greater Boston T       4-08.25      1.42m
  2 Kourtney Trainor             Greater Boston T       4-08.25      1.42m

Event 25  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adrian Shears             23 Unattached             6-09.00      2.05m
  2 Sean Earle                   Greater Boston T       6-08.00      2.03m
  3 Peter Tsikritzis          24 Athletics East         6-04.00      1.93m
  4 Richard Sobel             54 Greater Boston T       5-03.00      1.60m

Event 26  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cat Tweedie                  Greater Boston T      10-06.00      3.20m
  2 Krystal Barry             18 Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m

Event 27  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaron Salinger            22 Unattached            15-00.00      4.57m
  2 Eric Abel                    Greater Boston T      14-00.00      4.26m
  3 Daniel Kwon               23 Unattached            13-06.00      4.11m
  4 Mark Fish                    Unattached            13-00.00      3.96m
 -- Brad Bowery               22 Unattached                  NH

Event 28  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nolle Graham              21 Lemans                   6.41m   21-00.50 Meet Record
  2 Vera Stenhouse               Unattached               6.08m   19-11.50
  3 Paulette Baldwin          23 Lemans                   5.94m   19-06.00
  4 Cheryl Brantle            32 New Have Age Gro         5.45m   17-10.75
  5 Kourtney Trainor             Greater Boston T         4.68m   15-04.25
  6 Megan Day                 14 Unattached               4.03m   13-02.75
  7 Jane Derderian               Greater Boston T         3.81m   12-06.00

Event 29  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jerome Robinson           34 Lemans                   7.33m   24-00.75  +1.1
  2 Colin Aina                21 Providence Cobra         7.21m   23-08.00
  3 Jeff Soderquist              Greater Boston T         6.86m   22-06.25
  4 Shawn McCorquodale        19 Worcester Track          6.66m   21-10.25
  5 Raymond Smith             22 Providence Cobra         6.44m   21-01.50
  6 Peter Tsikritzis          24 Athletics East           5.89m   19-04.00
  7 Kien Luong                   Greater Boston T         5.76m   18-10.75
  8 Matt Lemaire              22 Worcester Track          5.55m   18-02.50

Event 30  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tilita Lutterloh          22 Lemans                  11.72m   38-05.50
  2 Vera Stenhouse               Unattached              11.54m   37-10.50
  3 Casey Kelley              23 Unattached              10.81m   35-05.75

Event 31  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richard Curry             29 Shore AC                16.00m   52-06.00 NE athlete Rec
  2 Sean Thomas               22 Unattached              14.46m   47-05.25
  3 Shawn McCorquodale        19 Worcester Track         12.61m   41-04.50
  4 Amine Ouarraioui          19 Greater Boston T        12.57m   41-03.00
  5 Andie Colon                  Greater Boston T        12.44m   40-09.75
  6 Brad Bowery               22 Unattached              11.91m   39-01.00
  7 Daniel Kwon               23 Unattached              11.70m   38-04.75
  8 David Bergeron            20 Worcester Track         11.28m   37-00.25
 -- Alan Fetters              27 Unattached                FOUL

Event 32  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stacey Connor             24 Unattached              36.41m     119-05
  2 Catheryne Porter          16 Unattached              30.88m     101-04

Event 33  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Zolkiewicz        25 Unattached              54.05m     177-04
  2 Derek Anderson            19 Northeastern TC         50.92m     167-01
  3 Jake Golcnor              19 Brown University        43.41m     142-05
  4 Chris Ferrara                Greater Boston T        41.42m     135-11
  5 Jaime Sawler                 Greater Boston T        40.27m     132-01
  6 Ethan Blose                  Unattached              40.04m     131-04
  7 James Lemieux                Greater Boston T        38.85m     127-05
  8 Eric Lammi                48 Unattached              38.76m     127-02
  9 Stephen Mills             18 Unattached              37.14m     121-10
 10 Todd Chamoy                  Unattached              35.32m     115-10
 -- Kent Walls                19 Brown University          FOUL
 -- David Puloka                 Greater Boston T          FOUL

Event 36  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kateema Riettie           29 Unattached              50.63m     166-01
  2 Eliza Burnell             23 Unattached              41.25m     135-04
  3 Amelia Williams           20 Unattached              38.48m     126-03
  4 Casey Kelley              23 Unattached              36.18m     118-08

Event 37  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rich DeStefano               Unattached              65.62m     215-03
  2 Bryan Black               23 Unattached              65.32m     214-04
  3 Ethan Blose                  Unattached              61.22m     200-10
  4 Scott Viafore             18 Unattached              56.44m     185-02
  5 Eric Martin               24 Unattached              52.15m     171-01
  6 David Bergeron            20 Worcester Track         51.88m     170-02
  7 Eric Lammi                48 Unattached              48.91m     160-05
  8 Jackson Womack            16 Unattached              46.90m     153-10
  9 Tim Michitson             42 Merrimack Valley        42.59m     139-09
 10 Robert Youngs             69 Unattached              39.30m     128-11
 11 Lou Rossivalli            50 Merrimack Valley        32.33m     106-01
 -- Brenner Abbott            28 Unattached                FOUL

Event 38  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jana Bromell                 Greater Boston T        11.82m   38-09.50
  2 Stacey Connor             24 Unattached              10.78m   35-04.50
  3 Catheryne Porter          16 Unattached              10.21m   33-06.00
  4 Leyla Williams            21 Unattached              10.20m   33-05.75
  5 Kourtney Trainor             Greater Boston T        10.10m   33-01.75

Event 39  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Derek Anderson            19 Northeastern TC         16.16m   53-00.25
  2 Chris Ferrara                Greater Boston T        15.09m   49-06.25
  3 Michael Zolkiewicz        25 Unattached              15.01m   49-03.00
  4 Matt Dissell              20 Worcester Track         13.10m   42-11.75
  5 Stephen Mills             18 Unattached              12.47m   40-11.00
  6 Eric Lammi                48 Unattached              11.37m   37-03.75

Event 40  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                        52.89

Event 41  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                        41.70
  2 Northeastern TC  'A'                                  42.91
  3 Worcester Track Club  'A'                             46.53

Event 42  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lemans  'A'                                         3:55.25
  2 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      3:57.39
  3 Athletics East  'A'                                 4:36.52

Event 43  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reebok Boston  'A'                                  3:16.44
  2 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      3:17.82
  3 Athletics East  'A'                                 3:25.78
  4 Greater Boston Track Club  'B'                      3:41.05
    

USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!