2020 USATF New England XC Championships
Mine Falls Park (east side), Nashua NH
Saturday, November 21, 2020

Women and Men run 5km

               USATF-NEW ENGLAND CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                             USATF WOMENS RACE
     November 21, 2020    5 Kilometers    Mine Falls Park, Nashua, NH
                    Timing by Granite State Race Services

                    TEAM RESULTS FOLLOW INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

             ************************************************
                         USATF WOMENS RACE RESULTS
             ************************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Name                            Sex Age Bib#  Team
===== ======== ===== ======= =============================== === === ===== ========================================
    1   1/25   FOPEN   16:20 Catarina Rocha                  F    25     1 OCEAN STATE ATHLETIC CLUB/NEW BALANCE [0
    2   2/25   FOPEN   16:38 Jessie Cardin                   F    24   695 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB [02-0016]
    3   3/25   FOPEN   17:50 Margot Appleton                 F    18   618 EMERGING ELITES [02-0295]
    4   4/25   FOPEN   17:52 Aleta Looker                    F    24   790 TRACKSMITH HARE AC [02-0474]
    5   5/25   FOPEN   18:08 Julie McGilpin                  F    30   752 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB [02-0016]
    6   6/25   FOPEN   18:37 Nicole Demers                   F    24   782 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS [02-0483]
    7   7/25   FOPEN   18:39 Victoria Fawcett                F    16   628 EMERGING ELITES [02-0295]
    8   8/25   FOPEN   18:44 Sydney Adams                    F    17   792
    9   9/25   FOPEN   18:56 Angie Martinez                  F    24   781 NEW ENGLAND ELITE TRACK CLUB [02-0374]
   10  10/25   FOPEN   18:56 Nicole Mis                      F    24   753 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB [02-0016]
   11  11/25   FOPEN   19:12 Nicole Egan                     F    29   765 HFC STRIDERS [02-0111]
   12  12/25   FOPEN   19:13 Kiah Hardcastle                 F    29   709 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB [02-0016]
   13  13/25   FOPEN   19:17 Peri Snow                       F    19   799
   14  14/25   FOPEN   19:21 Kaylee Gladu                    F    20   501
   15  15/25   FOPEN   19:28 Allison Lynch                   F    30   607 BOSTON-NORTH TRACK CLUB [02-0256]
   16   1/17   F5059   19:32 Mimi Fallon                     F    55   766 HFC STRIDERS [02-0111]
   17  16/25   FOPEN   19:33 Kimmie Harding                  F    16   758 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
   18   1/4    F4049   19:44 Leslie O'Dell                   F    44   769 HFC STRIDERS [02-0111]
   19  17/25   FOPEN   20:18 Justine Morris                  F    25   754 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB [02-0016]
   20   2/17   F5059   20:53 Holly Madden                    F    54   767 HFC STRIDERS [02-0111]
   21   3/17   F5059   20:57 Mary Cass                       F    59   773 LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB [02-0026]
   22  18/25   FOPEN   21:10 Diana Davis                     F    35   794 BATTLE ROAD TRACK CLUB [02-0005]
   23  19/25   FOPEN   21:18 Ellie Mraz                      F    17   629 EMERGING ELITES [02-0295]
   24   4/17   F5059   21:43 Trish Bourne                    F    56   756 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
   25  20/25   FOPEN   22:07 Vanessa White                   F    33   786 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS [02-0483]
   26  21/25   FOPEN   22:08 Vanessa Wood                    F    31   787 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS [02-0483]
   27   5/17   F5059   22:41 Eileen Cakouros                 F    52   764 HFC STRIDERS [02-0111]
   28   6/17   F5059   23:01 Estelle McCormack               F    52   761 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
   29  22/25   FOPEN   23:08 Amber Robbins                   F    37   770 HFC STRIDERS [02-0111]
   30   7/17   F5059   23:41 Karen Lalley                    F    50   791 TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS [02-0168]
   31   8/17   F5059   23:52 Gina Joubert                    F    57   634 GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
   32  23/25   FOPEN   23:53 Chandler Kennedy                F    28   784 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS [02-0483]
   33   2/4    F4049   24:12 Kyle Ashworth                   F    48   793
   34   1/3    F7079   24:37 Mary Sharkey                    F    71   611 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS [02-0009]
   35   9/17   F5059   24:43 Adriana Tyers                   F    53   685 GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
   36  10/17   F5059   24:50 Karen Hoch                      F    51   783 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS [02-0483]
   37  11/17   F5059   25:01 Julie Swain                     F    51   672 GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
   38  24/25   FOPEN   25:10 Emily Schoemmell                F    36   656 GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
   39  12/17   F5059   25:13 Karen Sirimoglu                 F    50   667 GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
   40  13/17   F5059   25:26 Melissa Wu                      F    54   694 GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
   41  14/17   F5059   25:30 Beth Whipple                    F    54   689 GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
   42   1/3    F6069   25:45 Lisa Doucett                    F    65   609 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION [02-0006]
   43  15/17   F5059   25:59 Tara Towle                      F    54   682 GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
   44   3/4    F4049   26:43 Carlyn Uyenoyama                F    49   780 LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB [02-0026]
   45  16/17   F5059   27:08 Barbara Kendall                 F    58   760 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
   46   2/3    F6069   27:22 Drusilla Pratt-Otto             F    61   777 LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB [02-0026]
   47   3/3    F6069   28:19 Cynthia Hastings                F    63   741 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB [02-0016]
   48   2/3    F7079   28:29 Elaine Dill                     F    72   610 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS [02-0009]
   49   4/4    F4049   31:05 Johanna Lisle Newbold           F    43   647 GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
   50   3/3    F7079   31:22 Linda Usher                     F    71   612 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS [02-0009]
   51  17/17   F5059   32:13 Kristen MacWilliams             F    57   652 GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
   52  25/25   FOPEN   36:20 Abby Papagelis                  F    27   785 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS [02-0483]

             ************************************************
                          USATF MENS RACE RESULTS
             ************************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Name                            Sex Age Bib#  Team
===== ======== ===== ======= =============================== === === ===== ========================================
    1   1/53   MOPEN   14:50 Timothy Gill                    M    28   225 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT [02-0366]
    2   2/53   MOPEN   14:57 John Sava                       M    24    11 BATTLE ROAD TRACK CLUB [02-0005]
    3   3/53   MOPEN   14:58 Dan McSolla                     M    24    10 BATTLE ROAD TRACK CLUB [02-0005]
    4   4/53   MOPEN   15:07 Jarrod Ottman                   M    22   302
    5   5/53   MOPEN   15:08 Robert Desisto                  M    24   205 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT [02-0366]
    6   6/53   MOPEN   15:12 Aaron Lucci                     M    24     9 BATTLE ROAD TRACK CLUB [02-0005]
    7   7/53   MOPEN   15:13 David Appleton                  M    20    41 EMERGING ELITES [02-0295]
    8   8/53   MOPEN   15:22 Andrew Erskine                  M    28     6 BATTLE ROAD TRACK CLUB [02-0005]
    9   9/53   MOPEN   15:29 Timothy Bolick                  M    25     3 BATTLE ROAD TRACK CLUB [02-0005]
   10  10/53   MOPEN   15:36 James Boeding                   M    28    39 DIRIGO R.C. [02-0225]
   11  11/53   MOPEN   15:37 Joshua Bergers                  M    17    42 EMERGING ELITES [02-0295]
   12   1/12   M4049   15:41 Eric Blake                      M    41    31 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS [02-0009]
   13  12/53   MOPEN   15:43 Claudio Rocha                   M    20   311
   14  13/53   MOPEN   15:43 Scott Mindel                    M    34    34 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS [02-0009]
   15  14/53   MOPEN   15:47 Jacob Johns                     M    26     8 BATTLE ROAD TRACK CLUB [02-0005]
   16  15/53   MOPEN   15:52 William Appman                  M    30    57 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB [02-0016]
   17  16/53   MOPEN   16:00 Mark McDermott                  M    36   128 HFC STRIDERS [02-0111]
   18  17/53   MOPEN   16:06 Brian Gilligan                  M    26    59 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB [02-0016]
   19  18/53   MOPEN   16:07 Ryan Lafrance                   M    23   274
   20  19/53   MOPEN   16:17 Matthew Walker                  M    21   316
   21  20/53   MOPEN   16:17 Greg Ferland                    M    26     7 BATTLE ROAD TRACK CLUB [02-0005]
   22  21/53   MOPEN   16:19 Brendan Carter                  M    22   239
   23  22/53   MOPEN   16:21 Jacob Wormald                   M    25    56 GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
   24  23/53   MOPEN   16:23 Dan Chruniak                    M    36   133 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS [02-0483]
   25  24/53   MOPEN   16:30 Daniel Mortimer                 M    25   170 OLD GOAT TRACK CLUB [02-0487]
   26  25/53   MOPEN   16:31 Mark Rabasco                    M    26   229 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT [02-0366]
   27  26/53   MOPEN   16:34 Matthew Rabasco                 M    24   175 OLD GOAT TRACK CLUB [02-0487]
   28  27/53   MOPEN   16:35 Andy Ryan                       M    29   142 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS [02-0483]
   29  28/53   MOPEN   16:37 Peter Caron                     M    22    71 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
   30  29/53   MOPEN   16:39 Brian Gamble                    M    16    43 EMERGING ELITES [02-0295]
   31  30/53   MOPEN   16:42 Justin Dorsey                   M    18   258
   32  31/53   MOPEN   16:43 Joshua Higgins                  M    24    28 BOSTON-NORTH TRACK CLUB [02-0256]
   33  32/53   MOPEN   16:47 Sam Seekins                     M    29    40 DIRIGO R.C. [02-0225]
   34  33/53   MOPEN   16:48 Mark Furler                     M    37   262 GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
   35  34/53   MOPEN   16:51 Eric Mendoza                    M    36    65 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB [02-0016]
   36  35/53   MOPEN   16:53 Carson Bottomley                M    18   235
   37  36/53   MOPEN   16:53 Stephen Kerr                    M    28   226 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT [02-0366]
   38   2/12   M4049   16:59 Michael Daniels                 M    41   106 HFC STRIDERS [02-0111]
   39   3/12   M4049   17:00 Justin Daglish                  M    43    72 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
   40   1/12   M5059   17:05 Tim Van Orden                   M    52    38 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS [02-0009]
   41  37/53   MOPEN   17:20 David Moyer                     M    31    66 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB [02-0016]
   42  38/53   MOPEN   17:21 Brandyn Naro                    M    33    52 GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
   43  39/53   MOPEN   17:21 Andrew Carey                    M    28     4 BATTLE ROAD TRACK CLUB [02-0005]
   44   2/12   M5059   17:27 Steve Brightman                 M    51    32 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS [02-0009]
   45  40/53   MOPEN   17:30 Eli Palmer                      M    16   304
   46   3/12   M5059   17:34 Jason Cakouros                  M    55   104 HFC STRIDERS [02-0111]
   47  41/53   MOPEN   17:39 Alexander Trotsky               M    30   150 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS [02-0483]
   48  42/53   MOPEN   17:42 Tony Ly                         M    32    78 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
   49   4/12   M5059   17:52 Joe Shairs                      M    52    37 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS [02-0009]
   50  43/53   MOPEN   17:53 Dan Donato                      M    39   134 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS [02-0483]
   51   4/12   M4049   17:59 Matthew Lyons                   M    42    64 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB [02-0016]
   52  44/53   MOPEN   18:02 James Lamoureux                 M    38   290
   53   5/12   M5059   18:04 Brian Ruhm                      M    55    53 GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
   54  45/53   MOPEN   18:11 David Goodrich                  M    26   162 OLD GOAT TRACK CLUB [02-0487]
   55  46/53   MOPEN   18:18 Colin Smith                     M    34   144 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS [02-0483]
   56  47/53   MOPEN   18:18 Ethan McFee                     M    17   297
   57   6/12   M5059   18:23 Scott Deslongchamps             M    51    33 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS [02-0009]
   58  48/53   MOPEN   18:23 David Pinsonneault              M    28   306
   59   1/6    M6069   18:26 Robert McCormack                M    60   127 HFC STRIDERS [02-0111]
   60  49/53   MOPEN   18:30 Avery Ingegneri                 M    22   317 OLD GOAT TRACK CLUB [02-0487]
   61  50/53   MOPEN   18:39 Zachary Miller                  M    30   299
   62  51/53   MOPEN   18:41 Nathan Giordano                 M    16   271
   63  52/53   MOPEN   18:43 Alex Duncan                     M    32   260
   64   5/12   M4049   19:01 Chris Smith                     M    47    70 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB [02-0016]
   65   6/12   M4049   19:18 Bradford Klinedinst             M    44   231 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM [02-0192]
   66   7/12   M5059   20:06 Andrew Bragg                    M    51    48 GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
   67   2/6    M6069   20:15 James Smith                     M    62   312
   68   7/12   M4049   20:32 James Pawlicki                  M    46    35 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS [02-0009]
   69   3/6    M6069   20:44 Peter Lagoy                     M    61    75 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
   70   8/12   M4049   20:46 Jason Pollutro                  M    45    69 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB [02-0016]
   71   8/12   M5059   21:00 Donald Withee                   M    52   152 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS [02-0483]
   72   9/12   M4049   21:05 Marcos De Sa                    M    43    49 GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
   73   9/12   M5059   21:22 Harris Hardy                    M    57     2 ATHLETICS EAST TRACK CLUB [10-1275]
   74  10/12   M4049   21:28 Jeffrey Maistrosky              M    40    79 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
   75   4/6    M6069   21:58 Jimmy Fallon                    M    60   111 HFC STRIDERS [02-0111]
   76  11/12   M4049   22:14 Frank Georges                   M    43    73 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
   77  10/12   M5059   22:23 Chris Diehl                     M    59   107 HFC STRIDERS [02-0111]
   78   5/6    M6069   22:32 Peter Wasylak                   M    65   103 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
   79  12/12   M4049   22:52 Quinton Jones                   M    44   272
   80   1/4    M7079   23:00 Glenn Stewart                   M    70    87 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
   81  53/53   MOPEN   23:31 Adam Parslow                    M    36   995 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
   82   6/6    M6069   23:56 Douglas Usher                   M    65   204 TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS [02-0168]
   83  11/12   M5059   25:11 Bill Newsham                    M    55    68 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB [02-0016]
   84  12/12   M5059   25:22 Sean Patten                     M    52    83 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
   85   2/4    M7079   26:55 Bob Kennedy                     M    72   131 NEW ENGLAND 65 PLUS RC
   86   3/4    M7079   28:57 Denny Leblanc                   M    78    76 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
   87   4/4    M7079   37:58 Raymond Boutotte                M    75    47 GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]


                               TEAM RESULTS
WOMEN'S TEAMS

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 OPEN TEAM RESULTS IN THE USATF WOMENS RACE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB [02-0016]
            1    2    4    6    9  (24)      =    22
         Jessie Cardin, Julie McGilpin, Nicole Mis, Kiah Hardcastle, Justine
         Morris, Cynthia Hastings
  2. HFC STRIDERS [02-0111]
            5    7    8   10   13  (14)      =    43
         Nicole Egan, Mimi Fallon, Leslie O'Dell, Holly Madden, Eileen Cakouros,
         Amber Robbins
  3. NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS [02-0483]
            3   11   12   16   18  (25)      =    60
         Nicole Demers, Vanessa White, Vanessa Wood, Chandler Kennedy, Karen
         Hoch, Abby Papagelis
  4. GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
           15   17   19   20   21  (22) (23) =    92
         Gina Joubert, Adriana Tyers, Julie Swain, Emily Schoemmell, Karen
         Sirimoglu, Melissa Wu, Beth Whipple

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
             MASTERS 40+ TEAM RESULTS IN THE USATF WOMENS RACE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. HFC STRIDERS [02-0111]
            1    2    3   (6)      =     6
         Mimi Fallon, Leslie O'Dell, Holly Madden, Eileen Cakouros
  2. GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
            5    7   15            =    27
         Trish Bourne, Estelle McCormack, Barbara Kendall
  3. GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
            8   10   11  (12) (13) =    29
         Gina Joubert, Adriana Tyers, Julie Swain, Karen Sirimoglu, Melissa Wu
  4. LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB [02-0026]
            4   14   16            =    34
         Mary Cass, Carlyn Uyenoyama, Drusilla Pratt-Otto
  5. CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS [02-0009]
            9   17   18            =    44
         Mary Sharkey, Elaine Dill, Linda Usher

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 50+ TEAM RESULTS IN THE USATF WOMENS RACE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. HFC STRIDERS [02-0111]
            1    2    4            =     7
         Mimi Fallon, Holly Madden, Eileen Cakouros
  2. GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
            3    5   12            =    20
         Trish Bourne, Estelle McCormack, Barbara Kendall
  3. GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
            6    8    9  (10) (11) =    23
         Gina Joubert, Adriana Tyers, Julie Swain, Karen Sirimoglu, Melissa Wu
  4. CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS [02-0009]
            7   13   14            =    34
         Mary Sharkey, Elaine Dill, Linda Usher

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 60+ TEAM RESULTS IN THE USATF WOMENS RACE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS [02-0009]
            1    2    3            =     6
         Mary Sharkey, Elaine Dill, Linda Usher

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 70+ TEAM RESULTS IN THE USATF WOMENS RACE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS [02-0009]
            1    2    3            =     6
         Mary Sharkey, Elaine Dill, Linda Usher

MEN'S RESULTS

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  OPEN TEAM RESULTS IN THE USATF MENS RACE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. BATTLE ROAD TRACK CLUB [02-0005]
            1    2    3    4    5   (8) (12) =    15
         John Sava, Dan McSolla, Aaron Lucci, Andrew Erskine, Timothy Bolick,
         Jacob Johns, Greg Ferland
  2. CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS [02-0009]
            6    7   21   24   28  (33) (37) =    86
         Eric Blake, Scott Mindel, Tim Van Orden, Steve Brightman, Joe Shairs,
         Scott Deslongchamps, James Pawlicki
  3. GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB [02-0016]
            9   11   18   22   30  (35) (39) =    90
         William Appman, Brian Gilligan, Eric Mendoza, David Moyer, Matthew
         Lyons, Chris Smith, Jason Pollutro
  4. NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS [02-0483]
           14   15   26   29   32  (40)      =   116
         Dan Chruniak, Andy Ryan, Alexander Trotsky, Dan Donato, Colin Smith,
         Donald Withee
  5. GATE CITY STRIDERS [02-0157]
           13   17   23   31   36  (41) (47) =   120
         Jacob Wormald, Mark Furler, Brandyn Naro, Brian Ruhm, Andrew Bragg,
         Marcos De Sa, Raymond Boutotte
  6. HFC STRIDERS [02-0111]
           10   19   25   34   43  (45)      =   131
         Mark McDermott, Michael Daniels, Jason Cakouros, Robert McCormack,
         Jimmy Fallon, Chris Diehl
  7. GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
           16   20   27   38   42  (44) (46) =   143
         Peter Caron, Justin Daglish, Tony Ly, Peter Lagoy, Jeffrey Maistrosky,
         Frank Georges, Peter Wasylak

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              MASTERS 40+ TEAM RESULTS IN THE USATF MENS RACE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS [02-0009]
            1    4    5    7    8  (10)      =    25
         Eric Blake, Tim Van Orden, Steve Brightman, Joe Shairs, Scott
         Deslongchamps, James Pawlicki
  2. HFC STRIDERS [02-0111]
            2    6    9   13   15            =    45
         Michael Daniels, Jason Cakouros, Robert McCormack, Jimmy Fallon, Chris
         Diehl
  3. GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
            3   11   12   14   16  (17) (18) =    56
         Justin Daglish, Peter Lagoy, Jeffrey Maistrosky, Frank Georges, Peter
         Wasylak, Glenn Stewart, Sean Patten

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  50+ TEAM RESULTS IN THE USATF MENS RACE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
            1    2    3    4    5            =    15
         Peter Lagoy, Peter Wasylak, Glenn Stewart, Sean Patten, Denny Leblanc

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  60+ TEAM RESULTS IN THE USATF MENS RACE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS [02-0068]
            1    2    3   (4)      =     6
         Peter Lagoy, Peter Wasylak, Glenn Stewart, Denny Leblanc

USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!