2015 USATF-NE All Comers Cross Country
October 16, 2016, Franklin Park, Boston

     USATF NE Developmental cross country meet
     Sunday, October 16, 2016
     Franklin Park, Boston

           OPEN 5K
Pl   #     Name                     Club                 Time
  1.  117  Alexander Engel          Boston North      M 17.32
  2   992  Henry Dominarski         Palmer            M 17.59
  3   216  Fabien Mejia             Boston North      M 18.28
  4   317  Andy MacDonald           JP                M 19.59
  5  1444  Anja Meichpuer           WheelworksMulti   F 20.32
  6  1439  Jacub Matczynski         Boston North      M 20.41
  7   980  Zach Creeden             Boston North      M 21.45
  8   209  Meghan Muse              Hanover NH        F 21.58   40
  9   165  John Davis               Attleboro         M 23.12
 10   401  Katie Fobert             HFC               F 23.24
 11    99  Jenny Shen               Cambridge         F 24.42
 12   199  Charlie Muse             Boston North      M 25.13
 13  1438  Amanda Matczynski        Boston North      F 26.39
 14    40  Jake Hall                GLRR              M 26.46
 15  1431  Jeff Rockwood            Boston North      M 26.48
 16   246  Siena Uyenoyama          Needham           F 28.24
 17   295  Carlyn Uyenoyama         Needham           F 25.25   45
 18  1432  Rebecca Ma               Boston North      F 28.48
 19   349  Julie Hall               GLRR              F 30.32
 20   347  James Hall               Lowell            M 30.33   44
 21  1437  Alyson Karakouzian       GLRR              F 42.26 (6K course)

           GIRLS 1.1 mile
Pl   #     Name                     Club                      Age/Yr of Birth
  1  1017  Margo Lewis              Waltham TC           6.32    14
  2   262  Vivian McMahon           Cambridge Jets       6.33  2003
  3  1027  Avery Woolbert           Waltham TC           6.46    13
  4  1420  Ellie Mraz               Duxbury              6.53  2003
  5  1479  Amelia Waters            Haverhill Elite      6.55    13
  6   987  Camille Jordan           Metropolis           6.59  2005
  7  1497  Kate Burrus              Haverhill Elite      7.00    10
  8   940  Eliza Brown              Brookline            7.02  2004
  9  1029  Ella Wozek               Waltham TC           7.09    13
 10  1020  Ellie Shea               Waltham TC           7.10    11
 11  1028  Delaney Woolbert         Waltham TC           7.11    11
 12   971  Annabel Meyer            Metropolis           7.16  2003
 13  1489  Gabriela Olivieri        Haverhill Elite      7.19    10
 14  1481  Morgan Bell              Haverhill Elite      7.26    13
 15  1016  Julia Lennon-Newel       Waltham TC           7.30    13
 16  1026  Evie Walton              Waltham TC           7.33    12
 17  1419  Victoria Fawcett         Duxbury              7.36  2004
 18  1000  Serena Caira             Waltham TC           7.38    11
 19  1426  Ava Kelley               N.Easton             7.45  2003
 20   993  Lanore Carson            Metropolis           7.49  2004
 21  1010  Audrey Fitzpatrick       Waltham TC           7.54    11
 22  1482  Isabella Edwards         Haverhill Elite      7.55    12
 23  1022  Brenna Thomas            Waltham TC           7.58     9
 24  1011  Anna Goldmuntz           Waltham TC           7.59     9
 25  1490  Lily Thomas              Haverhill Elite      8.03    10
 26  1425  Emily Kelley             N.Easton             8.05  2004
 27   953  Adyson Duval             Saugus               8.08  2007
 28  1422  Sara Diaz                Brookline            8.10  2003
 29   353  Kya Dyous-Goulden        Cambridge Jets       8.10  2004
 30   994  Courtney Lambright       Metropolis           8.15  2003
 31  1021  Stephanie Svedloff       Waltham TC           8.29    12
 32  1013  Willa Keller             Waltham TC           8.29    11
 33  1019  Erin Moran               Waltham TC           8.30    10
 34   211  Naomi D'Souza            GLRR                 8.32  2006
 35  1025  Winter Vetrone           Waltham TC           8.34    10
 36   377  Katelyn Maguire          St.Columbkille       8.36  2005
 37  1421  Sofie Mraz               Duxbury              7.39  2005
 38  1486  Samantha Donoghue        Haverhill Elite      8.40    13
 39  1469  Abby DeRoeve             Town TC              8.47     7
 40   323  Audrey Baehrend          YES                  8.59  2007
 41  1012  Danya Goldstein          Waltham TC           9.09    13
 42  1483  Mckinley Edwards         Haverhill Elite      9.14     6
 43  1441  Victoria Thames          Boston United        9.19  2004
 44  1018  Eria Mehrotra            Waltham TC           9.23    12
 45   335  Elizabeth Sever          Brookline            9.34  2004
 46   970  Avery Hart               Metropolis           9.35  2006
 47  1434  Julia Chamberlain        GLRR                 9.37  2005
 48  1454  Julia McAffeey           Town TC              9.39    11
 49   976  Alyssa Durant            Metropolis           9.51  2008
 50  1455  Naimah Malone            Town TC             10.10    11
 51   219  Giulia Bussone           Manchester          10.10  2010
 52  1024  Ella Thompson            Waltham TC          10.11     8
 53   318  Evelyn Cabot             Town TC             10.14  2006
 54  1468  Emory DeRoeve            Town TC             10.24     6
 55  1447  Elizabeth Nelson         Town TC             10.26     7
 56  1446  Hope Mullin              Town TC             10.33     7
 57  1450  Sarah Dacher             Town TC             10.34     7
 58   365  Catherine MacLeod        St.Columbkille      10.38  2004
 59   375  Livia Brandao            St.Columbkille      10.39  2004
 60  1460  Yuen Moy Chow            Boston              10.45  2010
 61   380  Sophie Rego              St.Columbkille      10.50  2002
 62   293  Alessia Uyenoyama        Needham             10.54  2009
 63   351  Trisha Chittu            Nitehawks           11.07  2002
 64  1442  Leigh Niedeck            Brookline           11.12  2008
 65  1440  Darleny Tejada           Boston United       11.28  2005
 66  1462  Riya Saba                Needham             11.32  2009
 67   381  Maeve Maher              St.Columbkille      11.42  2006
 68   978  Chiara Dumornay          Metropolis          11.43  2006
 69   995  Lara Koser               Nitehawks           12.05  2007

           BOYS
PL   #     Name                     Club                 Time  Age
  1  1111  Baxter Gower-Hall        Waltham TC           6.24    14
  2  1495  Benjamin Daly            Haverhill Elite      6.31    11
  3    72  Marco Bussone            Manchester           6.34  2005
  4  1138  Dante Vetrone            Waltham TC           6.37    14
  5  1135  Michael Thomas           Waltham TC           6.39    12
  6  1443  Linden Niedeck           CSU                  6.40  2002
  7  1033  Dale Burdett             Waltham TC           6.44    13
  8   357  Ruomo Wu                 St.Columbkille       6.45  2002
  9  1034  Lucas Daly               Waltham TC           6.47    13
 10  1128  Gabe Millan              Waltham TC           6.49    14
 11  1477  Frederick Coleman        Haverhill Elite      6.52    12
 12  1485  Jason Dibble             Haverhill Elite      6.54    12
 13  1488  Marcos Olivieri          Haverhill Elite      6.55    11
 14  1116  Isaac Gower-Hall         Waltham TC           6.56    12
 15   398  Kyle Sarney              Boston               6.56  2002
 16  1472  Azariah Hooper           Haverhill Elite      6.58    12
 17   960  Josue Rocedo             Dorchester           6.59  2001
 18   394  James Ibrahim            Brookline            7.00  2002
 19  1473  James Crippen            Haverhill Elite      7.01    12
 20   512  Felix Delaney Sire       Cambridge Jets       7.03  2002
 21  1137  Matthew Ventura          Waltham TC           7.36    12
 22  1494  Jeremy Bowman            Haverhill Elite      7.38    14
 23   722  Victor Delaney Sire      Cambridge Jets       7.09  2005
 24  1493  Collin Daugherty         Haverhill Elite      7.10    13
 25  1463  DJ Ricupero              GLRR                 7.22  2002
 26  1417  Eamon Costello           Cambridge Jets       7.28  2005
 27  1100  Qunn Costello            Cambridge Jets       7.29  2007
 28   998  Cameron Gondola          GLRR                 7.30  2003
 29  1475  Nick Ambrose             Haverhill Elite      7.22    12
 30  1449  William Nelson           Town TC              7.33     9
 31  1478  Elliot Weir              Haverhill Elite      7.38     9
 32  1148  Davis Woolbert           Waltham TC           7.39    10
 33  1031  Ian Brenner              Waltham TC           7.41    11
 34   363  Red Molina               St.Columbkille       7.43
 35  1134  Cooper Tanski            Waltham TC           7.45    10
 36  1126  Sylvain Marsot           Waltham TC           7.47    10
 37  1464  Sean Kelleher            GLRR                 7.52  2002
 38  1136  Carsen Valenta           Waltham TC           7.53    10
 39   977  Owen Molloy              Metropolis           7.53  2004
 40   355  Lucas Dyous-Goulden      Cambridge Jets       7.54  2008
 41  1127  Jobin Merotra            Waltham TC           7.55    10
 42  1466  Max Gomez                Town TC              7.55  2008
 43   723  Nathan Dubay             Nitehawks            7.56  2007
 44  1498  Declan Woolbert          Waltham TC           8.04     8
 45   979  Henry Allen              Metropolis           8.07  2006
 46   213  Ienan Smith              GLRR                 8.09  2007
 47   958  Dillon Duval             Saugus               8.12  2004
 48  1487  Matthew Deluca           Haverhill Elite      8.13    11
 49  1480  Ryan Fogarty             Haverhill Elite      8.14    13
 50  1492  Benjamin Bozek           Haverhill Elite      8.16    10
 51  1423  Max Kudinov              Watertown            8.18  2004
 52  1451  Ibrahim Dagiter          Town TC              8.30     9
 53   973  Philip Horlemann         Metropolis           8.22  2004
 54  1471  Liam Murphy              Haverhill Elite      8.22     9
 55  1452  John Teduits             Town TC              8.22     9
 56  1448  George Nelson            Town TC              8.25    10
 57  1430  Oden Roberts             GLRR                 8.28  2007
 58   329  Eric Moussignal          Brighton             8.31  2004
 59  1125  Owen Hutchinson          Waltham TC           8.33    13
 60  1445  Colin Kelleher           Town Tc              8.34    11
 61  1140  Will Walton              Waltham TC           8.37     9
 62  1418  Alex Young               Nitehawks            8.38  2007
 63  1433  Trevor Chamberlain       GLRR                 8.39  2007
 64  1458  Yuen Ler Chow            Boston               8.40  2003
 65  1467  Elliot Gomez             Town Tc              8.44  2009
 66   342  Xavier may               GLRR                 8.45  2006
 67  1459  Yuen Kai Chow            Boston               8.45  2007
 68  1032  Levin Brenner            Waltham TC           8.51     9
 69  1499  Max Wozek                Waltham TC           8.52    10
 70  1139  Tai Veyrone              Waltham TC           8.55     9
 71  1129  Andy Pinault             Waltham TC           9.00     8
 72  1132  Martin Sieving           Waltham TC           9.04    12
 73  1133  Will Smith               Waltham TC           9.07    12
 74  1035  Cole Doolittle           Waltham TC           9.09    10
 75   959  Gregory Bellegarde       YES                  9.12  2006
 76  1428  Zachery Evans            GLRR                 9.14  2006
 77  1491  Ethan Bolton             Haverhill Elite      9.15    10
 78  1474  Anthony Leal             Haverhill Elite      9.17    10
 79  1484  Ethan Eramo              Haverhill Elite      9.18    11
 80  1131  Roman Sejnoha            Waltham TC           9.22    11
 81   162  Sean Barry               SoShoreFireboltz     9.24  2004
 82  1456  Tyler Roth               Town TC              9.26     7
 83  1124  James Hutchinson         Waltham TC           9.28    10
 84   975  Malachi Price            Metropolis           9.29  2008
 85  1476  Hayzel Ramirez           Haverhill Elite      9.30     9
 86  1436  Nicholas Karakouzian     GLRR                 9.32  2003
 87   997  Michael White            GLRR                 9.34  2009
 88  1465  James MacDonald          SoShoreFireboltz     9.35  2005
 89  1435  Nourayer Karakouzian     GLRR                 9.41  2003
 90  1424  Drew Pitts               GLRR                 9.44  2004
 91  1453  Austin Grant             Town TC              9.47    10
 92   215  John Cannon              YES                  9.49  2008
 93  1180  Zachery Riviello         Boston United        9.50  2009
 94   171  Austin Handder           GLRR                 9.51  2004
 95    99  Davide Bussone           Manchester           9.55  2007
 96  1427  Brenden McMahon          GLRR                10.01  2010
 97  1461  Raj Saha                 Needham TC          10.09  2007
 98   204  Theo Goldner             Nitehawks           10.13  2010
 99  1181  Manu Riviello            Boston United       10.15  2010
100   964  Garvey Gonzelez 1        Boston United       10.31  2005
101   208  Michael Lengyel          Nitehawks           10.38  2009
102  1030  Will Block               Waltham TC          10.57     8
103   967  Garvey Gonzalez 2        Boston United       11.09  2007
104  1500  Kylan Sleger             Nitehawks           11.35  2011
105   996  Austin Koser             Nitehawks           12.08  2009
106   258  Abigail Chang            Belmont             12.51  2012
107   212  Nebiyu Kassaye           Boston United       13.15 2005
108  1457  Aaron Bacon              Bradford            13.18  2005
109   302  Jean-Caleb Belizaire     YES                 15.42  2006

*******

USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!