Region 1 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Deerfield Park, Smithfield RI
Sunday, November 22, 2015

Top 5 teams and individuals in the top 30 qualify for Nationals
To be held in Albuquerque on December 12. www.usatfne.org/cross

Girls 8 and Under 2K Run

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindo, Brianna            07 New York NovaStarz        7:22    1
  2 Flaker, Emerson           07 Scarborough A             7:49
  3 Simonetti, Danielle       08 Foundation T A            7:51    2
  4 Weiner, Jordan            07 Tailwind Track Club       8:17
  5 White, Laura              07 Nashua Pal Striders       8:21    3
  6 Trim, Adilia              07 288 Track Cl A            8:21    4
  7 Shriner, Macey            07 UnattachedNE              8:22
  8 Smith, Destoni            07 New York NovaStarz        8:22    5
  9 Lam, Kaia                 07 Prospect Park A           8:22    6
 10 Victoria, Sahar           07 Island Expre A            8:23
 11 James, Shelby             07 New Horizon T.C. A        8:24
 12 Anderson, Maria Camila    07 Tailwind Track Club       8:25
 13 Irish-Bramble, Kenese     08 Vo2max Track Club A       8:25
 14 Moore, Alana              07 Metro Eagles              8:34
 15 Duval, Adyson             07 UnattachedNE              8:35
 16 Carmel, Phoebe            07 Tailwind Track Club       8:39
 17 Carew, Megan              07 Fflmouth Track Club       8:40
 18 Goodall, Alyssa           07 UnattachedNE              8:43
 19 VanDongen, Amelia         07 Unattached Maine          8:44
 20 Berglund, Charlotta       08 Granite St Flash A        8:45    7
 21 Tefft, Brynn              07 Nashua Pal Striders       8:46    8
 22 McCue, Charli             08 Sentinel Striders A       8:50    9
 23 Joyce, Nora               07 UnattachedNE              8:51
 24 O'Meara, Charlotte        07 Delmar Track A            8:52   10
 25 Parenteau, Alyssa         08 Sentinel Striders A       8:52   11
 26 Bevilacqua, Emily         07 Nutmeg Striders A         8:53
 27 Duprey, Caitrin           08 Nashua Pal Striders       8:54   12
 28 Lillis, Georgia           07 Unattached New York       8:54
 29 LoVuolo, Mia              08 UnattachedNE              8:55
 30 Tidridge, Danika          08 Foundation T A            8:56   13
 31 Capitani, Ailinn          07 Waltham Track Club        8:58
 32 Berger, Pamela            07 Averill Park A            8:59
 33 Shaw, Scarlett            07 Speedy Kidz A             8:59
 34 Pyles, Audrey             07 Granite St Flash A        9:00   14
 35 Castillo, Nadia           07 Foundation T A            9:02   15
 36 Becker, Caralinn          07 Team Sports A             9:02
 37 Harvey, Saphavia          08 288 Track Cl A            9:04   16
 38 Kay, Marianna             08 North Shore A             9:04
 39 Bennett, Meaghan          09 Sentinel Striders A       9:05   17
 40 Dailey, Troyel            07 New York NovaStarz        9:08   18
 41 Barton, Eeman             07 Granite St Flash A        9:08   19
 42 Murphy, Liza              09 Nutmeg Striders A         9:15
 43 DeRoeve, Abigail          09 Town Track Club A         9:17   20
 44 Norwood, Debra            07 288 Track Cl A            9:17   21
 45 Beauchene, Katherine      07 UnattachedCT              9:18
 46 Gough, Sydney             07 Delmar Track A            9:18   22
 47 Perkins, Zoe              07 Nashua Pal Striders       9:20   23
 48 Fitzmaurice, Bryn         07 Delmar Track A            9:21   24
 49 Mehta, Xaera              09 Chelsea Greyhounds        9:25
 50 Snoke, Elizabeth          07 Nashua Pal Striders       9:27   25
 51 Brewer, Morgan            07 Delmar Track A            9:29   26
 52 Boudreau, Alexis          07 UnattachedNE              9:30
 53 Collier, Violet           07 Town Track Club A         9:35   27
 54 Simonetti, Kathryn        09 Foundation T A            9:36   28
 55 Slippen, Francesca        07 New York NovaStarz        9:38   29
 56 Bonner, Addison           08 Sentinel Striders A       9:41   30
 57 Dyer, Zara                07 Granite St Flash A        9:42   31
 58 Garnes, Tyreesa           07 New York NovaStarz        9:44   32
 59 Hayden, Sloan             07 Town Track Club A         9:44   33
 60 Baker, Caleah             07 Prospect Park A           9:46   34
 61 Ruelas, Kimora            07 288 Track Cl A            9:48   35
 62 Locke, Piper              07 Granite St Flash A        9:51   36
 63 McClain, Finleigh         08 Delmar Track A            9:53   37
 64 Huang, Mila               08 UnattachedCT              9:55
 65 Collette, Lauren          07 UnattachedNE              9:56
 66 Dixon, Aniya              07 Prospect Park A           9:58   38
 67 Kolek, Jessica            08 Sentinel Striders A      10:00   39
 68 Clark, Madison            07 New Horizon T.C. A       10:03
 69 Gonzalez, Cindy           07 288 Track Cl A           10:10   40
 70 Gautieri, Nora            07 Nashua Pal Striders      10:14   41
 71 Bethlendy, Gabi           08 Town Track Club A        10:19   42
 72 Nelson, Elizabeth         09 Town Track Club A        10:19   43
 73 Curran, Emma              09 Tailwind Track Club      10:22
 74 Correnti, Sophia          07 Sentinel Striders A      10:29   44
 75 Green-Lee, Janae          08 288 Track Cl A           10:30   45
 76 Colton, Loretta           07 Averill Park A           10:32
 77 Torres, Charlotte         09 Prospect Park A          10:33   46
 78 Montgomery, Jade          07 Prospect Park A          10:34   47
 79 Eugene, Niera             08 Prospect Park A          10:34   48
 80 Evans, Jaiyana            08 Prospect Park A          10:40   49
 81 Houseknecht, Alexis       08 Sentinel Striders A      10:47   50
 82 Loomis, Megan             08 Spa City Run A           10:48
 83 Doolittle, Isabella       08 Averill Park A           10:50
 84 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika    08 288 Track Cl A           10:57   51
 85 Alonso, Angelique         09 Prospect Park A          10:58   52
 86 Joas, Gretl               10 Granite St Flash A       11:08   53
 87 Tidridge, Payten          09 Foundation T A           11:58   54

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Striders A        71    3    8   12   23   25   41
      Total Time:    44:48.00
         Average:     8:57.60
   2 New York NovaStarz A         85    1    5   18   29   32
      Total Time:    44:14.00
         Average:     8:50.80
   3 Sentinel Striders A         106    9   11   17   30   39   44   50
      Total Time:    46:28.00
         Average:     9:17.60
   4 Granite St Flash A          107    7   14   19   31   36   53
      Total Time:    46:26.00
         Average:     9:17.20
   5 Foundation Track Club A     112    2   13   15   28   54
      Total Time:    47:23.00
         Average:     9:28.60
   6 288 Track Club (Coney I A   116    4   16   21   35   40   45   51
      Total Time:    46:40.00
         Average:     9:20.00
   7 Delmar Track & Field Cl A   119   10   22   24   26   37
      Total Time:    46:53.00
         Average:     9:22.60
   8 Town Track Club A           165   20   27   33   42   43
      Total Time:    49:14.00
         Average:     9:50.80
   9 Prospect Park A             171    6   34   38   46   47   48   49   52
      Total Time:    49:13.00
         Average:     9:50.60

Age 9-10 Girls 3k Run

Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Alissa            06 Club44 A                 11:26
  2 Salazar, Juliette         05 New York NovaStarz       11:33    1
  3 Gibson, Leilani           06 Unattached New York      11:33
  4 Dixon, McKenna            05 Dashing Divas A          11:39
  5 Primmer, Masho            05 Granite St Flash A       11:40    2
  6 Barrus, Mia               05 Rumford Road A           11:47
  7 Plawiak, Julia            05 Tailwind Track Club      11:49
  8 Rodiq, Tamera             05 Vo2max Track Club A      11:49    3
  9 Davis, Rylee              05 Delmar Track A           11:50
 10 Sullivan, Charlotte       05 Granite St Flash A       11:53    4
 11 Bermingham, Annie         05 Granite St Flash A       12:02    5
 12 Gunnison, Elizabeth       05 Rumford Road A           12:07
 13 Shea, Ellie               05 Waltham Track Club       12:19    6
 14 Bush, Emily               06 UnattachedAD             12:21
 15 Olivieri, Gabriela        06 Haverhill El A           12:22
 16 Bush, Margret             05 Rumford Road A           12:24
 17 Gorriaran, Sophia         05 Providence Cobras A      12:25
 18 Long, Lauren              06 Nashua Pal Striders      12:28    7
 19 Hoy, Reagan               05 Elm City Track Club      12:30
 20 Probst, Amanda            06 495 track club A         12:30
 21 Smith-Griffin, Paige      05 New York NovaStarz       12:33    8
 22 Dinneen, Lola             05 Island Expre A           12:34
 23 Simonetti, Olivia         05 Foundation T A           12:35
 24 McMahon, Gabrielle        06 Cambridge Jets TC A      12:36
 25 Murphy, Charlotte         06 Nutmeg Striders A        12:36
 26 Slippen, Isabel           05 New York NovaStarz       12:36    9
 27 Lillis, Ava               06 Unattached New York      12:37
 28 Irish-Bramble, Kenia      05 Vo2max Track Club A      12:37   10
 29 Ballou, Claire            05 Nashua Pal Striders      12:37   11
 30 Secovich, Dominique       06 Nashua Pal Striders      12:39   12
 31 Juris, Christina          05 Nashua Pal Striders      12:40   13
 32 Defreitas, Rihanna        06 New York NovaStarz       12:40   14
 33 Saxon, Isabella           05 Nashua Pal Striders      12:43   15
 34 Fitzpatrick, Audrey       05 Waltham Track Club       12:45   16
 35 Caira, Serena             05 Waltham Track Club       12:46   17
 36 Pigo-Cronin, Kenyatta     05 UnattachedNE             12:49
 37 Murdough, Shaylee         06 Granite St Flash A       12:52   18
 38 Primmer, Ashereka         06 Granite St Flash A       12:53   19
 39 Delgado, Nailah           05 New York NovaStarz       12:59   20
 40 Sayahi, Mariem            05 Delmar Track A           13:05
 41 Muwwakkil, Kazima         06 New York NovaStarz       13:06   21
 42 Kouchalakos, Arianna      06 Nashua Pal Striders      13:09   22
 43 Appleby, Emily            05 Waltham Track Club       13:09   23
 44 Woolbert, Delaney         05 Waltham Track Club       13:11   24
 45 Slootsky, Riley           06 Prospect Park A          13:12   25
 46 Benzekri, Ella            05 Nashua Pal Striders      13:14   26
 47 Capalbo, Valerie          05 Sentinel Striders A      13:15   27
 48 Cost, Talia               06 Sentinel Striders A      13:15   28
 49 Thomas, Lily              06 Haverhill El A           13:16
 50 Ramundo, Hailey           05 Granite St Flash A       13:16   29
 51 Johnson, Cierra           05 UnattachedNE             13:18
 52 Buckley, Anna             05 Unattached New York      13:19
 53 Dunand, Zoe               06 Tailwind Track Club      13:21
 54 Melendez, Emely           06 Nashua Pal Striders      13:23   30
 55 Ziegenhagen, Olivia       05 Litchfield T A           13:26
 56 Watling, Biruk            05 Prospect Park A          13:27   31
 57 Fulton, Ashley            06 Metro Eagles A           13:30
 58 Serrano, Olivia           06 Shawangunk Runners       13:30
 59 Harvey, Sylvia            06 Unattached Maine         13:33
 60 Cardoos, Alex             06 Waltham Track Club       13:33   32
 61 Jackson, Hannah           05 UnattachedCT             13:36
 62 Kohn, Hannah              05 NutmegYTT                13:36
 63 Scott, Cassie             06 Prospect Park A          13:36   33
 64 Washington, Bre           05 Vo2max Track Club A      13:39   34
 65 McSparren, Madelyn        05 Warwick Wolv A           13:40
 66 Watt, Annabelle           06 Nashua Pal Striders      13:41   35
 67 Gregoire, Linsey          06 Granite St Flash A       13:42   36
 68 Thomas, Valiese           05 Vo2max Track Club A      13:44   37
 69 Moore, Anissa             05 Metro Eagles             13:45
 70 Bruno, Kaya               05 Prospect Park A          13:52   38
 71 Rivera, Jaileen           06 Prospect Park A          13:56   39
 72 Smith, Lila               06 Litchfield T A           13:57
 73 Molin, Jiannna            06 New York NovaStarz       13:57   40
 74 Taylor, Gaselle           06 Vo2max Track Club A      13:57   41
 75 Pekrul, Maren             05 UnattachedCT             13:59
 76 Byrd, Annie               05 Prospect Park A          13:59   42
 77 Tembo, Rachel             06 New York NovaStarz       14:00   43
 78 Ohashi, Hana              06 Prospect Park A          14:00   44
 79 Poirier, Eleanor          05 Sentinel Striders A      14:01   45
 80 Jefferson, Danielle       06 Prospect Park A          14:04   46
 81 Donoghue, Kylie           05 Granite St Flash A       14:07   47
 82 Long, Zelena              06 Nashua Pal Striders      14:08   48
 83 Hayes, Breanna            06 Spa City Run A           14:18
 84 Gaudreau, Ellie           05 Sentinel Striders A      14:23   49
 85 Borrelli, Veronica        05 Sentinel Striders A      14:23   50
 86 Gelineau, Acadia          05 Nashua Pal Striders      14:26   51
 87 Stephenson, Hannah        05 UnattachedCT             14:31
 88 Keller, Willa             05 Waltham Track Club       14:36   52
 89 Andrade, Natalia          05 Sentinel Striders A      14:36   53
 90 Reynolds, Samantha        06 Sentinel Striders A      14:43   54
 91 Mullaney, Audrey          06 Nashua Pal Striders      14:43   55
 92 Burch, Tessa              06 Litchfield T A           14:47
 93 Rucker, Brianna           06 New York NovaStarz       14:51   56
 94 Dawson, Assata            05 New Haven Ag A           14:54
 95 Hawthorne, Mikhaila       05 Bellmore/Nor A           14:58
 96 Cox, Bailee               05 Prospect Park B          15:03   57
 97 Passee, Sierra            06 New York NovaStarz       15:13   58
 98 Noecker, Ava              05 Sentinel Striders A      15:16   59
 99 Burns, Piper              05 Nashua Pal Striders      15:24   60
100 Stewart, Natalia          05 Prospect Park B          15:25   61
101 Orie, Ilana               06 New York NovaStarz       15:30   62
102 Simon, Clare              05 UnattachedLI             15:31
103 Quackenbush, Mia          05 Averill Park A           15:50
104 McLeod, Adrianna          06 New York NovaStarz       15:54   63
105 Kulis, Alexa              05 Nutmeg Striders A        15:58
106 White, Kallie             05 Prospect Park B          16:03   64
107 Spratt, Daniella          05 Danbury Flyers A         16:11
108 De Andres, Paula          06 Averill Park A           16:11
109 Scanlon, Emilia           05 Prospect Park B          16:14   65
110 Murray, Kayla             05 Danbury Flyers A         16:17
111 Whelchel, Corinne         06 Danbury Flyers A         16:22
112 Myer, Natalie             05 Prospect Park B          16:23   66
113 Herlihy, Abigail          06 Nashua Pal Striders      16:43   67
114 Andrews, Elizabeth        05 Prospect Park B          16:45   68
115 Hampton, Nora             05 Nutmeg Striders A        16:47
116 Batista, Victoria         06 Danbury Flyers A         16:50
117 Winne, Ellen              05 Delmar Track A           16:53
118 Miraglia, Nicole          06 UnattachedLI             16:53
119 Linhard, Teaghan          05 Chase Colleg A           17:04

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite St Flash A           48    2    4    5   18   19   29   36   47
      Total Time:  1:01:20.00
         Average:    12:16.00
   2 New York NovaStarz A         52    1    8    9   14   20   21   40
      Total Time:  1:02:21.00
         Average:    12:28.20
   3 Nashua Pal Striders A        58    7   11   12   13   15   22   26   35
      Total Time:  1:03:07.00
         Average:    12:37.40
   4 Waltham Track Club A         86    6   16   17   23   24   32   52
      Total Time:  1:04:10.00
         Average:    12:50.00
   5 Vo2max Track Club A         125    3   10   34   37   41
      Total Time:  1:05:46.00
         Average:    13:09.20
   6 Prospect Park A             166   25   31   33   38   39   42   44   46
      Total Time:  1:08:03.00
         Average:    13:36.60
   7 Sentinel Striders A         199   27   28   45   49   50   53   54   59
      Total Time:  1:09:17.00
         Average:    13:51.40
   8 Nashua Pal Striders B       244   30   48   51   55   60   67
      Total Time:  1:12:04.00
         Average:    14:24.80
   9 New York NovaStarz B        282   43   56   58   62   63
      Total Time:  1:15:28.00
         Average:    15:05.60
  10 Prospect Park B             313   57   61   64   65   66   68
      Total Time:  1:19:08.00
         Average:    15:49.60

Age 11-12 Girls 3k Run

Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Team Sports A            10:23
  2 Cox, Addison              03 NH Thunder A             10:58
  3 Nault, Morgan             03 Granite St Flash A       10:59    1
  4 Bolduc, Camille           03 Green Mounta A           11:07    2
  5 Lillis, Grace             03 Unattached New York      11:09
  6 Mercier, S Grace          03 Granite St Flash A       11:09    3
  7 Aponte-Clarke, Sierra     03 Unattached Maine         11:10
  8 Orcutt, Amy               03 Cambridge Jets TC A      11:12
  9 Wiser, Kate               03 Nutmeg Striders A        11:13    4
 10 Massey-Bierman, Quincy    03 Green Mounta A           11:16    5
 11 Wells, Jacqueline         03 UnattachedNE             11:18
 12 Damico, Julia             03 Sentinel Striders A      11:20    6
 13 Paige, Makayla            03 Greater Lowe A           11:24
 14 Coffin, Cali              03 Nashua Pal Striders      11:31    7
 15 Jones, Grace              03 Nashua Pal Striders      11:32    8
 16 James, Skye               03 Prospect Park A          11:33    9
 17 Belber, Cleo              03 UnattachedNE             11:36
 18 Fujimori, Ella            03 New Haven Ag A           11:37
 19 Reynolds, Sophia          03 Granite St Flash A       11:37   10
 20 Borin, Lily               04 Sentinel Striders A      11:38   11
 21 Stockwell, Cailey         04 Granite St Flash A       11:41   12
 22 Woolbert, Avery           03 Waltham Track Club       11:43   13
 23 Donahue, Elizabeth        04 Forr XC A                11:44
 24 Silverman, Chloe          03 Green Mounta A           11:46   14
 25 DeMarco, Eva Marie        03 Westchester A            11:46
 26 Walters, Amelia           03 Haverhill El A           11:46
 27 Mullen, Virginia          03 Prospect Park A          11:46   15
 28 O'Reilly, Anna            04 Granite St Flash A       11:49   16
 29 Bergin, Brynn             04 Litchfield T A           11:49
 30 Sullivan, Sophie          03 Granite St Flash A       11:49   17
 31 Dixon, Kelsey             03 Dashing Divas A          11:50
 32 Yotov, Julianne           03 Prospect Park A          11:51   18
 33 Nieves, Elyza             03 Prospect Park A          11:51   19
 34 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella       04 Prospect Park A          11:51   20
 35 Belt, Olivia              03 NC Surge - A A           11:53   21
 36 Karp, Bethany             03 Nutmeg Striders A        11:56   22
 37 Nicholas, Leann           03 Foundation T A           11:57   23
 38 Pastore, Valerie          04 Foundation T A           11:57   24
 39 McNamara, Shea            03 Spa City Run A           11:57
 40 Isip, Simone              04 Prospect Park A          11:59   25
 41 Bornstein, Peyton         03 UnattachedCT             11:59
 42 Minns, Ashley             03 Foundation T A           12:00   26
 43 Sigler, Malinn            04 Green Mounta A           12:00   27
 44 Hemming, Cassie           03 Granite St Flash A       12:02   28
 45 Spencer, Eve              04 Tailwind Track Club      12:03
 46 Giles, Rylie              03 Nutmeg Striders A        12:04   29
 47 McDermott, Meredith       04 Nashua Pal Striders      12:07   30
 48 D'Itria, Nicolette        03 UnattachedNE             12:07
 49 Lake, Clara               04 Waltham Track Club       12:07   31
 50 Lee, Gina                 03 Nutmeg Striders A        12:08   32
 51 Isenberg, Lilah           03 Waltham Track Club       12:09   33
 52 Berglund, Addie           04 Granite St Flash A       12:12   34
 53 Ashbahian, Michelle       03 Team Sports A            12:12
 54 Oemcke, Ellen             03 Nutmeg Striders A        12:12   35
 55 Stietzel, Naomi           04 Nutmeg Striders A        12:13   36
 56 Goyette, Rose             03 Nashua Pal Striders      12:14   37
 57 Tobin, Julia              03 Davisville A.R.C. A      12:15
 58 Wozek, Ella               03 Waltham Track Club       12:16   38
 59 Tan, Elena                03 Wilton Running Club      12:17
 60 Nigri, Alia               03 NC Surge - A A           12:19   39
 61 Sayre, Brooke             04 Westchester A            12:19
 62 Woolward, Makayla         03 New York NovaStarz       12:20   40
 63 Sweeney, Madelaine        04 Danbury Flyers A         12:21   41
 64 Huntley, Megan            04 Rumford Road A           12:23
 65 Rodriguez, Reagan         03 NC Surge - A A           12:23   42
 66 Durham, Soray             04 Nashua Pal Striders      12:24   43
 67 Petersen, Joy             04 Foundation T A           12:24   44
 68 Costa, Isabel             03 Sentinel Striders A      12:25   45
 69 Conte, Mia                03 Unattached New York      12:25
 70 Brehmer, Charlotte        03 Nutmeg Striders A        12:25   46
 71 Teixeira, Gabriella       03 Danbury Flyers A         12:25   47
 72 de Saint Phalle, Claire   03 Unattached New York      12:28
 73 Mongeau, Rachael          03 Sentinel Striders A      12:28   48
 74 Whitmer, Violet           04 Waltham Track Club       12:28   49
 75 Looney, Hailey            03 Wilton Running Club      12:30
 76 Hermann, Esme'            04 Island Expre A           12:31
 77 Moloney, Helen            03 Team Sports A            12:33
 78 Derenthal, Regan          03 Sentinel Striders A      12:34   50
 79 Peterson, Maggie          03 NC Surge - A A           12:34   51
 80 Barnes, Avionne           04 Vo2max Track Club A      12:34
 81 Grossman, Kaitlyn         03 Delmar Track A           12:36
 82 Uzwiak, Kayla             04 Litchfield T A           12:37
 83 Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella   03 Prospect Park A          12:38   52
 84 Strong, Leah              04 Club44 A                 12:38
 85 Bruno, Sophia             03 Prospect Park A          12:40   53
 86 Carlson, Courtney         03 Sentinel Striders A      12:40   54
 87 Steves, Fianna            04 Foundation T A           12:41   55
 88 Serrano, Isabelle         03 Shawangunk Runners       12:41
 89 Leonard, Meghan           04 Island Expre A           12:42
 90 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York NovaStarz       12:44   56
 91 Lewis, Zoe                04 Waltham Track Club       12:45   57
 92 Jacinto, Chloe            04 NC Surge - A A           12:45   58
 93 Galloway, Antoinette      04 New York NovaStarz       12:45   59
 94 Ohair, Elizabeth          03 Sentinel Striders A      12:52   60
 95 O'Connell, Sarah          04 NC Surge - A A           12:54   61
 96 Heth, Sydney              03 Green Mounta A           12:57   62
 97 Lanzi, Sarah              03 NC Surge - A A           13:00   63
 98 Flanagan, Erin            04 Nutmeg Striders B        13:01   64
 99 Guevara, Sophia           04 Danbury Flyers A         13:02   65
100 Conroy, Charlotte         03 Waltham Track Club       13:03   66
101 Berger, Hannah            04 Prospect Park B          13:03   67
102 Wang, Lela                04 Prospect Park B          13:05   68
103 Scanlan, Kate             04 UnattachedAD             13:05
104 Kitch, Francesca          03 Waltham Track Club       13:06   69
105 Taveras, Tiffany          03 New York NovaStarz       13:08   70
106 Karmen-Chan, Talya        04 Prospect Park B          13:09   71
107 Protos, Mariele           04 Prospect Park B          13:13   72
108 O'Malley, Grace           04 Nashua Pal Striders      13:18   73
109 Suriani, Avery            03 Nutmeg Striders B        13:19   74
110 Haanraadts, Sarah         04 Foundation T A           13:21   75
111 Dattilo, Julia            03 Litchfield T A           13:25
112 Branham-Upton, Ella       04 Prospect Park B          13:28   76
113 Braccio, Dantia           04 Nashua Pal Striders      13:30   77
114 Pattelena, Amy            03 Nashua Pal Striders      13:30   78
115 Zontak, Emily             04 Prospect Park C          13:32   79
116 Edwards, Agatha           03 Prospect Park B          13:34   80
117 Hustead, Julia            03 Island Expre A           13:35
118 Jobe, Cianna              03 New York NovaStarz       13:39   81
119 Ayres, Tess               03 Green Mounta A           13:46   82
120 Badner, Sasha             04 Prospect Park B          13:48   83
121 Gawley, Maya              03 Danbury Flyers A         13:48   84
122 Graves, Nora              03 UnattachedAD             13:51
123 Beaton, Nyla              03 Prospect Park B          13:53   85
124 Dineen, Catherine         04 Wilton Running Club      13:53
125 Williams, Trinice         03 Prospect Park C          13:53   86
126 Miller, Isabella          03 Prospect Park C          13:53   87
127 Whelchel, Sofia           04 Danbury Flyers A         13:57   88
128 Castillo, Mia             03 Foundation T A           14:01   89
129 Chun, Caroline            03 Team Sports A            14:02
130 Hrishina, Kateryna        04 Nutmeg Striders B        14:02   90
131 Moloney, Maura            04 Foundation T A           14:03   91
132 Teixeira, Marianna        04 Danbury Flyers A         14:04   92
133 LaMarco, Sofia            04 Nutmeg Striders B        14:07   93
134 Arevalo, Diana            04 Foundation T B           14:07
135 Coyne, Maggie             04 Litchfield T A           14:11
136 Flatt, Olivia             04 Wilton Running Club      14:19
137 Schwartz, Nicole          04 495 track club A         14:21
138 Brown, Bailee             03 Sentinel Striders A      14:28   94
139 Wyche, Kimaree            03 New York NovaStarz       14:41   95
140 Griegel, Meredith         04 Nutmeg Striders B        14:44   96
141 Lindo, Deanna             03 New York NovaStarz       14:53   97
142 Dunn, Ryann               04 UnattachedAD             14:57
143 You, Emily                04 Danbury Flyers A         15:08   98
144 Dennison-Murray, Sophia   03 Prospect Park C          15:09   99
145 Delfs, Alixondra          04 Spa City Run A           15:15
146 Greco, Karina             04 Spa City Run A           15:18
147 Bekoe, Kidada             03 Prospect Park C          15:23  100
148 Kilgore, Raven            04 Prospect Park C          15:31  101
149 Liebowitz, Laura          04 495 track club A         15:33
150 Bowman, Zoe               04 Danbury Flyers A         15:48  102
151 Savickis, Sydney          04 495 track club A         16:42
152 Rothfeld, Annabel         04 Prospect Park C          17:13  103
153 Bekoe, Sanaa              04 Prospect Park C          18:31  104

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite St Flash A           42    1    3   10   12   16   17   28   34
      Total Time:    57:15.00
         Average:    11:27.00
   2 Prospect Park A              81    9   15   18   19   20   25   52   53
      Total Time:    58:52.00
         Average:    11:46.40
   3 Green Mountain Athletic A   110    2    5   14   27   62   82
      Total Time:    59:06.00
         Average:    11:49.20
   4 Nutmeg Striders A           122    4   22   29   32   35   36   46
      Total Time:    59:33.00
         Average:    11:54.60
   5 Nashua Pal Striders A       125    7    8   30   37   43   73   77   78
      Total Time:    59:48.00
         Average:    11:57.60
   6 Sentinel Striders A         160    6   11   45   48   50   54   60   94
      Total Time:  1:00:25.00
         Average:    12:05.00
   7 Waltham Track Club A        164   13   31   33   38   49   57   66   69
      Total Time:  1:00:43.00
         Average:    12:08.60
   8 Foundation Track Club A     172   23   24   26   44   55   75   89   91
      Total Time:  1:00:59.00
         Average:    12:11.80
   9 NC Surge - Advanced Run A   211   21   39   42   51   58   61   63
      Total Time:  1:01:54.00
         Average:    12:22.80
  10 New York NovaStarz A        306   40   56   59   70   81   95   97
      Total Time:  1:04:36.00
         Average:    12:55.20
  11 Danbury Flyers A            325   41   47   65   84   88   92   98  102
      Total Time:  1:05:33.00
         Average:    13:06.60
  12 Prospect Park B             354   67   68   71   72   76   80   83   85
      Total Time:  1:05:58.00
         Average:    13:11.60
  13 Nutmeg Striders B           417   64   74   90   93   96
      Total Time:  1:09:13.00
         Average:    13:50.60
  14 Prospect Park C             451   79   86   87   99  100  101  103  104
      Total Time:  1:11:50.00
         Average:    14:22.00

Age 13-14 Girls 4k Run

Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischer, Caroline         02 Team Run A               14:24    1
  2 Hughes, Meg               02 Team Run A               14:26    2
  3 Robitaille, Julia         01 Granite St Flash A       14:35    3
  4 Cromwell, Mia             02 Team Run A               14:35    4
  5 Walsh, Gabriella          02 Team Run A               14:36    5
  6 Umphlett, Sarah           02 Green Mounta A           14:41    6
  7 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Greyhounds       14:42
  8 Abeyta, Noelle            02 Green Mounta A           14:50    7
  9 Villa, Madison            02 Nutmeg Striders A        14:52    8
 10 Robinson, Lauren          01 Nashua Pal Striders      14:53    9
 11 Tenreiro, Abigail         01 Rumford Road A           15:03
 12 Whitehead, Emma           01 UnattachedNE             15:04
 13 Anderson, Adah            01 NC Surge - A A           15:05
 14 LoVuolo, Sofia            02 UnattachedNE             15:06
 15 Bloom, Emily              02 Green Mounta A           15:06   10
 16 Hodge, Rachel             02 Delmar Track A           15:07   11
 17 Fontaine, Jessica         01 Nashua Pal Striders      15:10   12
 18 Steines, Pauline          02 Waltham Track Club       15:10   13
 19 Schmitt, Haley            02 Nashua Pal Striders      15:11   14
 20 Landevoisin Campbell, El  02 NutmegYTT                15:11
 21 Smith, Annabelle          02 Litchfield T A           15:12
 22 Pepin, Katelyn            02 Granite St Flash A       15:13   15
 23 Pisanelli, Tess           02 Wilton Running Club      15:13
 24 Crueger-Cain, Alisa       01 Greater Lowe A           15:15
 25 Partidge, Kathryn         01 Nashua Pal Striders      15:15   16
 26 Jessiman, Celia           01 Waltham Track Club       15:16   17
 27 Doyle, Mackenzie          01 Sentinel Striders A      15:17
 28 Appleby, Laura            01 Waltham Track Club       15:19   18
 29 Falla, Bailie             02 UnattachedNE             15:20
 30 Flanagan, Molly           02 Nutmeg Striders A        15:22   19
 31 Towle, Caroline           01 Team Run A               15:25   20
 32 Pepin, Keegan             02 Granite St Flash A       15:28   21
 33 Brams, Shealagh           02 Waltham Track Club       15:31   22
 34 Bausha, Charlotte         02 Granite St Flash A       15:39   23
 35 Zarakotas, Sarah          01 Granite St Flash A       15:39   24
 36 Field, Lindsey            02 Island Expre A           15:43
 37 Gagnon, Lucy              02 Baa Masconomet A         15:43
 38 DeMars, Faith             02 Spa City Run A           15:44   25
 39 Mungeam, Keely            02 Sentinel Striders A      15:44
 40 Stockwell, Sydney         02 Granite St Flash A       15:45   26
 41 Seamans, Kelsey           01 Team Run A               15:46   27
 42 Sadler, Giuliana          01 Excelsior Ru A           15:48
 43 Turcott, Carrie           01 Team Run A               15:48   28
 44 Fitzmaurice, Tess         02 Delmar Track A           15:49   29
 45 Cruickshank, Olivia       02 New York NovaStarz       15:49   30
 46 Kulis, Faith              02 Nutmeg Striders A        15:50   31
 47 Moceri, Julia             02 Team Run A               15:50   32
 48 Brown, Ka'mani            02 Unattached New York      15:50
 49 Conmy, Jaimee             02 Nashua Pal Striders      15:54   33
 50 Skylstad, Olivia          02 Spa City Run A           15:55   34
 51 Dinneen, Sierra           02 Island Expre A           15:56
 52 Ryan, Sophie              02 UnattachedNE             15:58
 53 Applebee, Hailey          01 Brunswick Pa A           15:59   35
 54 Pistorio, Olivia          01 Waltham Track Club       16:02   36
 55 Caddell, Silvia           02 Granite St Flash A       16:05   37
 56 Wiesler, Clara            02 Litchfield T A           16:07
 57 Young, Julianne           01 Green Mounta A           16:07   38
 58 Lewis, Margo              02 Waltham Track Club       16:15   39
 59 Lelito, Magdalena         02 Green Mounta A           16:16   40
 60 Ryan, Kierra              02 Nutmeg Striders A        16:18   41
 61 Collins, Delaney          01 Granite St Flash B       16:18
 62 Nelson, Anna              02 Waltham Track Club       16:20   42
 63 Keefe, Madeleine          01 Nashua Pal Striders      16:25   43
 64 Hutchinson, Melanie       02 Granite St Flash A       16:25   44
 65 Ashby, Micaela            02 Brunswick Pa A           16:26   45
 66 Russillo, Gianna          02 Litchfield T A           16:26
 67 Poole, Alexandra          02 UnattachedCT             16:29
 68 Doogan, Lucinda           02 Prospect Park A          16:31   46
 69 Hurd, Alissa              02 Nutmeg Striders A        16:31   47
 70 Smith, Jalyssa            02 Westchester A            16:31
 71 Smith, Emily              02 Delmar Track A           16:35   48
 72 Bayne, Carlina            02 Harlem Child A           16:36
 73 Meek, Reghan              01 Delmar Track A           16:36   49
 74 Woolward, Joanne          02 New York NovaStarz       16:38   50
 75 Kelley, Sarah             02 Nashua Pal Striders      16:40   51
 76 McGrath, Grace            02 Delmar Track A           16:56   52
 77 Graves, Kuhdearah         01 New York NovaStarz       17:00   53
 78 Dumont, Elisabeth         01 Chase Colleg A           17:03
 79 Zhao, Angie               02 Waltham Track Club       17:04   54
 80 Brennan, Elena            02 New Haven Ag A           17:05
 81 Chadwick, Emma            01 Green Mounta A           17:09   55
 82 Isip, Chloe               02 Prospect Park A          17:13   56
 83 Abarzua, Lindsey          02 Nutmeg Striders A        17:14   57
 84 Rust, Anneka              02 New York NovaStarz       17:20   58
 85 Graves, Stephanie         02 New York NovaStarz       17:22   59
 86 Fox, Valerie              02 Danbury Flyers A         17:30
 87 Falotico, Bella           02 Prospect Park A          17:34   60
 88 Klein, Zoe                01 Nutmeg Striders A        17:38   61
 89 Stewart, Georgia          02 New Balance Blazers      17:45
 90 Graves, Tiffany           02 New York NovaStarz       17:45   62
 91 Delfs, Ariana             02 Spa City Run A           17:50   63
 92 Morin, Madison            02 Brunswick Pa A           17:52   64
 93 Gough, Meghan             02 Delmar Track A           18:27   65
 94 Porter, Alexis            02 Brunswick Pa A           18:35   66
 95 Bonsa, Guialem            02 Chatham Gold A           18:38
 96 Hayes, Abigail            02 Spa City Run A           18:41   67
 97 Cook, Lili                02 Spa City Run A           18:42   68
 98 Foster, Anna              02 Brunswick Pa A           18:45   69
 99 Robinson, Natalie         01 Brunswick Pa A           18:55   70
100 Blackheart, Jada          01 Hall's Express           18:58
101 Simon, Katherine          02 UnattachedLI             19:00
102 Miller, Madeline          02 Prospect Park A          19:22   71
103 Lewis, Samiya             01 288 Track Cl A           19:45
104 Barcomb, Mackenzie        02 Averill Park A           19:54
105 Brizard, Taiylor          02 New York Nov A           20:01
106 Toure, Makoyan            01 Unattached New York      20:32
107 Greco, Julia              01 Spa City Run A           20:35   72
108 Dixon, Amira              02 Prospect Park A          20:42   73
109 Stevens, Katie            02 Brunswick Pa A           21:11   74
110 Dunn, Bailey              02 UnattachedAD             23:59
111 Ilich, Sara               01 Prospect Park A          24:01   75
112 Fitzpatrick, Jordan       02 Spa City Run A           25:07   76

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Team Run A                   32    1    2    4    5   20   27   28   32
      Total Time:  1:13:26.00
         Average:    14:41.20
   2 Nashua Pal Striders A        84    9   12   14   16   33   43   51
      Total Time:  1:16:23.00
         Average:    15:16.60
   3 Granite St Flash A           86    3   15   21   23   24   26   37   44
      Total Time:  1:16:34.00
         Average:    15:18.80
   4 Green Mountain Athletic A   101    6    7   10   38   40   55
      Total Time:  1:17:00.00
         Average:    15:24.00
   5 Waltham Track Club A        106   13   17   18   22   36   39   42   54
      Total Time:  1:17:18.00
         Average:    15:27.60
   6 Nutmeg Striders A           146    8   19   31   41   47   57   61
      Total Time:  1:18:53.00
         Average:    15:46.60
   7 Delmar Track & Field Cl A   189   11   29   48   49   52   65
      Total Time:  1:21:03.00
         Average:    16:12.60
   8 New York NovaStarz A        250   30   50   53   58   59   62
      Total Time:  1:24:09.00
         Average:    16:49.80
   9 Spa City Running Club A     257   25   34   63   67   68   72   76
      Total Time:  1:26:52.00
         Average:    17:22.40
  10 Brunswick Parks & Recre A   279   35   45   64   66   69   70   74
      Total Time:  1:27:37.00
         Average:    17:31.40
  11 Prospect Park A             306   46   56   60   71   73   75
      Total Time:  1:31:22.00
         Average:    18:16.40

Age 15-16 Girls 5k Run

Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Michaela           00 UnattachedNE             18:14
  2 Treanor, Una              00 Sentinel Striders A      19:15    1
  3 Earley, Shannon           99 Nashua Pal Striders      19:17    2
  4 Matsis, Alexandra         99 Nashua Pal Striders      19:23    3
  5 Cunningham, Annabelle     00 UnattachedNE             19:43
  6 Durham, Rebecca           00 Nashua Pal Striders      19:44    4
  7 Bagus, Sydney             99 Sentinel Striders A      20:07    5
  8 Haddad, Elizabeth         00 Sisu Athleti A           20:08
  9 Wells, Lilliana           00 UnattachedNE             20:09
 10 Callinan, Caitlyn         00 Nashua Pal Striders      20:16    6
 11 Bain, Sarah               99 Sentinel Striders A      20:16    7
 12 Cravens, Mikayla          00 UnattachedNE             20:20
 13 Pietropaolo, Daria        99 Team Run A               20:26
 14 Taylor, Madison           00 Unattached Maine         20:27
 15 Parent, Laura             00 Unattached Maine         20:27
 16 Webster, Stephanie        99 Sisu Athleti A           20:28
 17 Murphy, Hanna             00 Nutmeg Striders A        20:31
 18 Allen, Gabrielle          00 Team Run A               20:40
 19 Valdez, Lisbeth           99 Providence Cobras A      20:45
 20 Vega, Gabrielle           99 Litchfield T A           20:49
 21 Lawyer, Monica            00 Green Mounta A           20:51    8
 22 Gendron, Cassandra        99 Sentinel Striders A      20:58    9
 23 Van Houten, Claire        99 Granite St Flash A       21:04
 24 Smigliani, Ava            00 Nashua Pal Striders      21:17   10
 25 Planavsky, Mercedes       99 Spa City Run A           21:29
 26 Noecker, Stella           00 Sentinel Striders A      21:34   11
 27 Valdez, Leinni            99 Providence Cobras A      21:34
 28 Hertel, Sydney            00 Nitehawks Sp A           21:49
 29 Holden, Madeline          00 Rumford Road A           21:57
 30 Wright, Lindsay           99 Nashua Pal Striders      21:58   12
 31 Mashtare, Meredith        00 Green Mounta A           22:11   13
 32 Davis, Sade               00 Hall's Express           22:22
 33 Bernier, Julia            99 Green Mounta A           22:32   14
 34 Horan, Lillian            99 Prospect Park A          22:57
 35 Rogers, Annika            99 Unattached Maine         23:10
 36 Love, Fiona               99 Green Mounta A           23:19   15
 37 Parks, Callie             00 Green Mounta A           23:47   16
 38 Brothers, Dionna          00 Harlem Child A           24:45

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Striders A        25    2    3    4    6   10   12
      Total Time:  1:39:57.00
         Average:    19:59.40
   2 Sentinel Striders A          33    1    5    7    9   11
      Total Time:  1:42:10.00
         Average:    20:26.00
   3 Green Mountain Athletic A    66    8   13   14   15   16
      Total Time:  1:52:40.00
         Average:    22:32.00

Age 17-18 5k Run

Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bango, Carmen             97 UnattachedNE             18:11
  2 McGovern, Peyton          98 UnattachedNE             18:40
  3 Filahy, Soumya            97 Momentum Ath A           18:48
  4 Bissitt, Cassidy          97 Sentinel Striders A      20:19
  5 Hull, Juliet              98 Sisu Athleti A           20:24
  6 Kay, Alexandra            98 North Shore A            20:32
  7 Baptiste, Terri           97 Unattached New York      21:05
  8 Ravenelle, Audra          98 Sentinel Striders A      21:16
  9 Wilkinson, Justyna        98 Utica Roadrunners A      21:48
 10 Danay, Kateri             98 Litchfield T A           22:10
 11 Davis, Xaire              97 Harlem Child A           22:25
 12 Boisselle, AbiGayle       98 Haverhill El A           23:32
 13 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T A           23:53
 14 Garvin, Tomme             98 Unattached New York      24:19

Age 8 and Under Boys 2k Run

Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat           07 Prospect Park A           7:12    1
  2 Narvaez, Adrian           07 Nitehawks Sp A            7:19
  3 Pres, Amos                07 Chelsea Greyhounds        7:36
  4 Costello, Quinn           07 Cambridge Jets TC A       7:44
  5 Bakraqi, Ari              07 Tailwind Track Club       7:44
  6 Smith, Gustyn             07 Elm City Track Club       7:51
  7 Chirunga, Denmark         07 Cambridge Jets TC A       7:55
  8 Martin, Owen              07 Nutmeg Striders A         7:59
  9 Klingler, Malcolm         07 Granite St Flash A        7:59    2
 10 Fischer, Carson           07 UnattachedNE              8:00
 11 Reilly, Dylan             07 Speedy Kidz A             8:02
 12 Nelson, William           09 Town Track Club A         8:03    3
 13 Danielski, Luca           07 Prospect Park A           8:03    4
 14 Nicolas, Cameron          07 Prospect Park A           8:03    5
 15 Seymour, Omarion          07 New Horizon T.C. A        8:05
 16 Giles, Maxwell            07 Nashua Pal Striders       8:06    6
 17 Harvey, Tait              07 Unattached Maine          8:07
 18 Gentile, Michael          07 Haverhill El A            8:08    7
 19 Rossi, Hunter             07 Baa Masconomet A          8:14
 20 Stanger, Danny            07 East Greenwi A            8:15
 21 Williams, Cory            07 Westchester A             8:17
 22 Snow, Kyle                07 Notre Dame TC A           8:19    8
 23 Duffy, Samuel             08 Litchfield T A            8:19    9
 24 McIntosh, Noah            07 Hall's Express            8:22
 25 Djikaev, Marc             08 Fflmouth Track Club       8:23
 26 McFerren, Marlon          08 New Haven Ag A            8:23
 27 Dyous-Goulden, Lucas      08 Cambridge Jets TC A       8:24
 28 Gomez, Max                08 Town Track Club A         8:25   10
 29 Doherty, Kevin            08 Granite St Flash A        8:26   11
 30 Ballou, Dante             07 Prospect Park A           8:27   12
 31 Corson, Dennis            08 Island Expre A            8:28
 32 George, Caylan            07 Prospect Park A           8:28   13
 33 Dunsmoor, John Paul       08 UnattachedNE              8:29
 34 Frank, Michael            07 Nitehawks Sp A            8:29
 35 Donoghue, Brady           08 Granite St Flash A        8:31   14
 36 Joyce, John               08 UnattachedNE              8:31
 37 Price, Jordan             07 UnattachedLI              8:31
 38 Kawczynski, Chester       08 Prospect Park A           8:31   15
 39 Yuh, Christopher          07 Litchfield T A            8:32   16
 40 James, Zion               08 Prospect Park A           8:33   17
 41 El Haji, Bilal            07 Momentum Ath A            8:33
 42 Calderone, Benito R       07 495 track club A          8:34
 43 Connors, Jackson          07 Waltham Track Club        8:34
 44 Benzekri, Tyler           07 Nashua Pal Striders       8:36   18
 45 Suh, Colin                07 Greater Lowe A            8:41   19
 46 Crook, Timothy            07 Nashua Pal Striders       8:41   20
 47 Smith, Ieuan              07 Greater Lowe A            8:42   21
 48 Bradley, Colin            08 Town Track Club A         8:42   22
 49 Matrose, Sean             07 Delmar Track A            8:43
 50 Antelmi, Joshua           08 Hall's Express            8:44
 51 Robinson, Jaidon          08 Haverhill El A            8:46   23
 52 Wilson, Brody             08 Foundation T A            8:46
 53 Bateman, Jacob            07 Five Points Runners       8:46
 54 Jernigan, Matthew         08 UnattachedNE              8:47
 55 Lake, James               07 Waltham Track Club        8:48
 56 Nyhan, Patrick            07 Town Track Club A         8:50   24
 57 Zarrella, Michael         07 East Greenwi A            8:51
 58 Ramharak, Sachin          08 Notre Dame TC A           8:51   25
 59 Puffer, Luke              07 UnattachedCT              8:52
 60 Arnsten, Maximillian      07 Prospect Park B           8:54   26
 61 Christie, Ian             07 Unattached Maine          8:55
 62 Nyhan, Luke               07 Town Track Club A         8:56   27
 63 Clark, Matthew            07 Greater Lowe A            8:59   28
 64 Robinson, Tucker          07 Greater Lowe A            9:00   29
 65 Mason, Nasir              07 Prospect Park B           9:02   30
 66 Smith, Nathan             08 Granite St Flash A        9:02   31
 67 Goodrich, Alexander       07 Chatham Gold A            9:06
 68 Goodman, Gabriel          08 Litchfield T A            9:06   32
 69 Arnold, William           07 UnattachedCT              9:07
 70 BenAhmed, William         07 Nashua Pal Striders       9:10   33
 71 Murphy, Liam              07 Haverhill El A            9:12   34
 72 Duffy, Connor             10 Litchfield T A            9:13   35
 73 Makoso, Malachi           07 Prospect Park A           9:16   36
 74 Ordonez, Matisse          07 New York Nov A            9:20
 75 Farley, Aiden             07 Prospect Park B           9:21   37
 76 Fisher, Caleb             08 Prospect Park B           9:23   38
 77 Bryan, Kenneth            08 New York Nov A            9:23
 78 Vargus, Xavier            08 Prospect Park B           9:24   39
 79 Doolittle, Hunter         08 Averill Park A            9:25
 80 Hannula, Zack             07 Haverhill El A            9:27   40
 81 Frusztajer, Miklosh       08 Litchfield T A            9:27   41
 82 Lerner, Hugo              07 The Running A             9:32
 83 Moore, Garrett            07 Nutmeg Striders A         9:33
 84 Reynolds, Mychal          07 Granite St Flash A        9:34   42
 85 Trudel, Alex              08 Granite St Flash A        9:37   43
 86 Randall, Jack             08 Tailwind Track Club       9:38
 87 Burrill, Brody            07 Town Track Club A         9:39   44
 88 Burns, Cole               08 Nashua Pal Striders       9:44   45
 89 Joas, Beckett             07 Granite St Flash A        9:47   46
 90 Berg, Bailey              08 Averill Park A            9:48
 91 Murray, Jack              07 Danbury Flyers A          9:48
 92 Matrose, William          07 Delmar Track A            9:49
 93 Ramirez, Hayzel           07 Haverhill El A            9:50   47
 94 Tortolini, Cameron        07 Greater Lowe A            9:52   48
 95 Gelineau, Caleb           07 Nashua Pal Striders       9:53   49
 96 Vazquez, Dean             08 Notre Dame TC A           9:54   50
 97 Swan, Robert              07 Nashua Pal Striders      10:04   51
 98 Cameron, James            08 Tailwind Track Club      10:05
 99 Irish-Bramble, Aaron      08 Notre Dame TC A          10:08   52
100 Valdovinos, Isaiah        08 Notre Dame TC A          10:25   53
101 McCannell, Jake           09 Old Town Track Club      10:42
102 Bergin, Cian              09 Litchfield T A           10:46   54
103 Romeo, Kaiden             10 Prospect Park B          10:55   55
104 Montgomery, Jett          09 Prospect Park B          10:57   56

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park A              35    1    4    5   12   13   15   17   36
      Total Time:    40:13.00
         Average:     8:02.60
   2 Town Track Club A            86    3   10   22   24   27   44
      Total Time:    42:56.00
         Average:     8:35.20
   3 Granite St Flash A          100    2   11   14   31   42   43   46
      Total Time:    43:32.00
         Average:     8:42.40
   4 Nashua Pal Striders A       122    6   18   20   33   45   49   51
      Total Time:    44:17.00
         Average:     8:51.40
   5 Litchfield Track Club A     133    9   16   32   35   41   54
      Total Time:    44:37.00
         Average:     8:55.40
   6 Greater Lowell Road Run A   145   19   21   28   29   48
      Total Time:    45:14.00
         Average:     9:02.80
   7 Haverhill Elite Track C A   151    7   23   34   40   47
      Total Time:    45:23.00
         Average:     9:04.60
   8 Prospect Park B             170   26   30   37   38   39   55   56
      Total Time:    46:04.00
         Average:     9:12.80
   9 Notre Dame TC A             188    8   25   50   52   53
      Total Time:    47:37.00
         Average:     9:31.40

Age 9-10 Boys 3k Run

Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cox, Aidan                05 NH Thunder A             10:42
  2 Santos, Blake             05 Sentinel Striders A      11:00    1
  3 Wilder, Brendan           05 Waltham Track Club       11:04
  4 McCue, Cole               05 Sentinel Striders A      11:08    2
  5 D'Itria, Anthony          05 UnattachedNE             11:13
  6 Huang, Max                06 UnattachedCT             11:15
  7 Fifield, Shaun            05 Nashua Pal Striders      11:18    3
  8 Sachek, Dennis            05 Town Track Club A        11:22    4
  9 Boutin, Nate              05 Prospect Park A          11:23    5
 10 Addison, Alexander        05 Team Sports A            11:24
 11 Burstein, Aaron           05 UnattachedNE             11:24
 12 Johnson, Jelani           05 Metro Eagles A           11:25
 13 Orcutt, Samuel            05 Cambridge Jets TC A      11:29
 14 Narvaez, Daniel           05 Nitehawks Sp A           11:29    6
 15 Martin, Nicholas          05 East Greenwi A           11:32    7
 16 Gorhan, Casey             05 UnattachedNE             11:33
 17 Oemcke, Ryan              05 Nutmeg Striders A        11:33
 18 Terranova, Nicholas       05 UnattachedNE             11:34
 19 Somorrostro, Santiago     06 Nashua Pal Striders      11:35    8
 20 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame TC A          11:37
 21 Parenteau, David          05 Sentinel Striders A      11:38    9
 22 Berdos, Brandon           05 UnattachedNE             11:40
 23 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Striders A      11:45   10
 24 Robbins, Dylan            05 Sentinel Striders A      11:45   11
 25 Carew, Alec               05 Fflmouth Track Club      11:47
 26 Haseley, Zackary          06 Tailwind Track Club      11:48
 27 Perazzo, Joseph           05 Island Expre A           11:49
 28 Jacinto, Anderson         05 NC Surge - A A           11:50
 29 McCarron, James           05 Sentinel Striders A      11:50   12
 30 Veilleux, Reece           06 Unattached Maine         11:51
 31 Nelson, George            06 Town Track Club A        11:51   13
 32 Jeralds, Timothy          05 Chatham Gold A           11:52
 33 Dawson, Jared             05 Zodiacs Trac A           12:01
 34 Contreras, Isayah         06 Bellmore/Nor A           12:03
 35 Gartner, Henry            05 Fflmouth Track Club      12:03
 36 Agurkis, Tanner           05 UnattachedNE             12:07
 37 Hermann, Leopold          06 Island Expre A           12:10
 38 Wilson, Hunter            05 Foundation T A           12:11   14
 39 Harris, Liam              05 Town Track Club A        12:12   15
 40 Antaky, Douglas           06 Northport Ru A           12:12
 41 Liebowitz, Brian          06 495 track club A         12:14
 42 Muwwakkil, Jasir          06 New York NovaStarz       12:16   16
 43 Dirs, Charles             05 Tailwind Track Club      12:19
 44 Bussone, Marco            05 UnattachedNE             12:22
 45 Braun, Alistair           05 Town Track Club A        12:23   17
 46 Williams, Zayden          05 Prospect Park A          12:24   18
 47 Salz, Blix                05 Unattached New York      12:26
 48 Stewart, Zebediah         05 Prospect Park A          12:26   19
 49 Costello, Eamon           05 Cambridge Jets TC A      12:29
 50 Crowell, William          06 UnattachedNE             12:30
 51 Umphlett, Sam             05 UnattachedNE             12:31
 52 Hennegan, August          05 Prospect Park A          12:32   20
 53 Reilly, Marcus            05 Speedy Kidz A            12:34
 54 Allen, Cade               05 Delmar Track A           12:37   21
 55 Delgado, Jesaiah          05 New York NovaStarz       12:37   22
 56 Highcove, Brady           05 Sentinel Striders A      12:38   23
 57 O'Neill, Liam             06 Nyc Junior S A           12:39
 58 Piwowar, Alexander        05 Nitehawks Sp A           12:39   24
 59 Taylor, August            05 New Haven Ag A           12:42
 60 Enschede, Cyrus           06 Prospect Park A          12:43   25
 61 Doolittle, Jackson        06 Averill Park A           12:44
 62 Merritt, Eli              06 Nitehawks Sp A           12:44   26
 63 Van de Berghe, Ryan       06 UnattachedLI             12:44
 64 Lobdell, Jack             05 Nashua Pal Striders      12:45   27
 65 Stanger, Brayden          05 East Greenwi A           12:46   28
 66 Graves, Eamon             05 UnattachedAD             12:48
 67 Ryan, Owen                06 UnattachedCT             12:51
 68 Grossman, Tyler           06 Delmar Track A           12:53   29
 69 Lacourciere, Grady        05 Litchfield T A           12:54   30
 70 Robertson, Nicholas       06 UnattachedLI             12:55
 71 Joyce, James              05 UnattachedNE             12:55
 72 Russo, Eli                06 In a New Yor A           12:56
 73 Haynes, Maxwell           06 Foundation T A           12:58   31
 74 Edwards, Shaw             06 Prospect Park A          13:03   32
 75 Meek, Sean                06 Delmar Track A           13:04   33
 76 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah        06 Prospect Park A          13:04   34
 77 Gitman, Gavin             05 UnattachedCT             13:05
 78 Buckley, Maxwell          05 Prospect Park B          13:05   35
 79 Barnett, Jackson          05 Delmar Track A           13:07   36
 80 Castillo, Adrian          05 Foundation T A           13:07   37
 81 Bethlendy, Daniel         05 Town Track Club A        13:09   38
 82 Chekal, William           06 UnattachedCT             13:10
 83 McGinnis, Grady           06 Sentinel Striders A      13:12   39
 84 Pedro, Luke               05 East Greenwi A           13:14   40
 85 Schultz, Owen             05 Nitehawks Sp A           13:21   41
 86 Merritt, Tyler            06 Nitehawks Sp A           13:21   42
 87 Meacham, Griffin          05 East Greenwi A           13:22   43
 88 O'Meara, David            06 Chelsea Greyhounds       13:22
 89 Ordonez, Lukas            06 New York NovaStarz       13:23   44
 90 Haskell-Ramirez, Diego    05 Prospect Park B          13:24   45
 91 Levesque, Landon          06 Nashua Pal Striders      13:24   46
 92 Wimmer, Michael           05 Nashua Pal Striders      13:26   47
 93 Tutoli, Michael           06 Nutmeg Striders A        13:29
 94 Skrelunas, Benjamin       06 New Balance Blazers      13:35
 95 Hawkins, Nicholas         05 Nashua Pal Striders      13:35   48
 96 Aristides, Dylan          05 Foundation T A           13:39   49
 97 Besada, Aidan             05 Nashua Pal Striders      13:40   50
 98 Sullivan, Jack            05 Nitehawks Sp A           13:40   51
 99 Kiernan, Patrick          05 East Greenwi A           13:42   52
100 Valentine, Andrew         05 East Greenwi A           13:45   53
101 Dagher, Ibrahim           06 Town Track Club A        13:45   54
102 Kumar, Ayush              05 Nashua Pal Striders      13:50   55
103 Riley, Karran             06 New Horizon T.C. A       13:51
104 Grossman, Milo            06 Northport Ru A           13:51
105 Pearlman, Padraig         05 Tailwind Track Club      13:52
106 Ryan, Ellis               05 Tailwind Track Club      13:53
107 Shafer, William           06 Litchfield T A           13:55   56
108 Scanlan, Miles            06 UnattachedAD             13:57
109 Dessert, Zach             06 East Greenwi A           13:58   57
110 Barrows, Walter           06 New York NovaStarz       14:07   58
111 Kogan, Max                06 Prospect Park B          14:09   59
112 Bergin, Daniel            06 Litchfield T A           14:23   60
113 Newman, Kobe              05 Prospect Park A          14:36   61
114 Vargas, Howard            05 Delmar Track A           14:44   62
115 Bandak, Vincent           06 Nutmeg Striders A        14:47
116 Goldey, Sameul            06 Unattached Maine         14:52
117 Vel, Guhan                05 Danbury Flyers A         15:06
118 Warren, Philip            05 Litchfield T A           15:07   63
119 Smith, Jayden             06 New York NovaStarz       15:13   64
120 Steves, Seamus            05 Foundation T A           15:14   65
121 Arigoni, Yandel           05 Litchfield T A           15:26   66
122 Hassler, Eliot            05 Prospect Park B          15:33   67
123 Addison, Andrew           05 Team Sports A            15:39
124 Gregory, Jack             06 UnattachedAD             15:42
125 Grant, Austin             06 Town Track Club A        15:47   68
126 Planavsky, Raigen         05 Spa City Run A           15:48
127 Lam, Elijah               05 495 track club A         15:48
128 Torres, Ricky             05 Prospect Park B          15:51   69
129 Hall, Gavin               05 Chatham Gold A           16:07
130 Shea, Aiden               05 Chatham Gold A           17:22
131 Ford, Taylor              06 Prospect Park B          18:16   70
132 Cambi, Matthias           06 Prospect Park B          18:31   71
133 Grant, Landon             06 Town Track Club A        19:23   72

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders A          33    1    2    9   10   11   12   23   39
      Total Time:    57:16.00
         Average:    11:27.20
   2 Prospect Park A              87    5   18   19   20   25   32   34   61
      Total Time:  1:01:28.00
         Average:    12:17.60
   3 Town Track Club A            87    4   13   15   17   38   54   68   72
      Total Time:  1:00:57.00
         Average:    12:11.40
   4 Nashua Pal Striders A       131    3    8   27   46   47   48   50   55
      Total Time:  1:02:28.00
         Average:    12:29.60
   5 Nitehawks Sports Club A     139    6   24   26   41   42   51
      Total Time:  1:03:34.00
         Average:    12:42.80
   6 East Greenwich Track Cl A   170    7   28   40   43   52   53   57
      Total Time:  1:04:36.00
         Average:    12:55.20
   7 Delmar Track & Field Cl A   181   21   29   33   36   62
      Total Time:  1:06:25.00
         Average:    13:17.00
   8 Foundation Track Club A     196   14   31   37   49   65
      Total Time:  1:07:09.00
         Average:    13:25.80
   9 New York NovaStarz A        204   16   22   44   58   64
      Total Time:  1:07:36.00
         Average:    13:31.20
  10 Prospect Park B             275   35   45   59   67   69   70   71
      Total Time:  1:12:02.00
         Average:    14:24.40
  11 Litchfield Track Club A     275   30   56   60   63   66
      Total Time:  1:11:45.00
         Average:    14:21.00

Age 11-12 Boys 3k Run

Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gorevic, Jonah            03 Tailwind Track Club       9:45
  2 Carpenter, Ethan          03 NC Surge - A A            9:57    1
  3 Griffin, Matthew          03 New Hampshir A           10:03    2
  4 Heenan, Will              03 New Hampshir A           10:05    3
  5 Keefe, Christopher        03 Nashua Pal Striders      10:06    4
  6 Capobianco, Samuel        03 Forr XC A                10:07
  7 Dawson, Azaan             03 New Haven Ag A           10:09    5
  8 Donahue, James            03 Forr XC A                10:11
  9 Young, Ryan               03 New Hampshir A           10:17    6
 10 Thibodeau, Adam           03 NC Surge - A A           10:21    7
 11 Maxwell, Alexander        03 Sentinel Striders A      10:21    8
 12 Casey, Jack               03 NC Surge - A A           10:22    9
 13 McLoughlin, John          03 Sentinel Striders A      10:24   10
 14 Pres, Itamar              03 Chelsea Greyhounds       10:25
 15 Lake, Jackson             03 Waltham Track Club       10:26
 16 Rupprecht, Ryan           03 Wilton Running Club      10:26
 17 Slaney, Ryan              03 NC Surge - A A           10:26   11
 18 Thornton-Sherman, Evan    04 Granite St Flash A       10:26   12
 19 Sullivan, Eamonn          03 Unattached New York      10:29
 20 Murphy, Keegan            03 Nashua Pal Striders      10:31   13
 21 Bolden, Caleb             03 New Haven Ag A           10:32   14
 22 Jessiman, John            03 Waltham Track Club       10:33
 23 St Laurent, Bradley       03 UnattachedNE             10:33
 24 Bush, Ryan                04 UnattachedAD             10:35
 25 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 Island Expre A           10:38
 26 Paragas, Parker           04 New Haven Ag A           10:39   15
 27 Kotelly, John             04 Nashua Pal Striders      10:42   16
 28 Porter, Nicholas          03 Waltham Track Club       10:42
 29 Balletto, Paul            03 Nashua Pal Striders      10:42   17
 30 Crapsey, Peter            03 Haverhill El A           10:43
 31 Hassler, Owen             03 Prospect Park A          10:44   18
 32 Molis, Owen               03 NC Surge - A A           10:49   19
 33 Schaaf, Gavin             04 Green Mounta A           10:49
 34 Toolin, Jack              04 Sentinel Striders A      10:50   20
 35 Murphy, Christopher       03 Nutmeg Striders A        10:50   21
 36 Torricella, Anthony       04 Tailwind Track Club      10:51
 37 Bishop, Lachlan           03 Sentinel Striders A      10:54   22
 38 Goodbody, Marcus          03 Unattached Maine         10:55
 39 Healey, Matthew           04 Sentinel Striders A      10:56   23
 40 Sullivan, James           03 Granite St Flash A       10:57   24
 41 Arnold, Thomas            03 UnattachedCT             10:58
 42 Tindale, Micah            04 UnattachedAD             10:58
 43 Nicolas, Chase            04 Prospect Park A          10:59   25
 44 Fischer, Ryan             03 New Hampshir A           11:00   26
 45 Puffer, Aidan             04 UnattachedCT             11:04
 46 Kohn, Ethan               03 UnattachedCT             11:07
 47 Patterson, Tyler          03 Unattached Maine         11:08
 48 Wei, James                03 Litchfield T A           11:09
 49 Hayes, Getachew           04 UnattachedAD             11:10
 50 Fujimori, Max             04 New Haven Ag A           11:11   27
 51 Ericson, Kevin            03 UnattachedAD             11:11
 52 Danielski, Miles          04 Prospect Park A          11:11   28
 53 Williams, Ashauni         03 Prospect Park A          11:13   29
 54 John, Sebastian           03 Prospect Park A          11:14   30
 55 Maione, Ethan             03 Sentinel Striders A      11:15   31
 56 Bevilacqua, Joey          03 Nutmeg Striders A        11:15   32
 57 Jacobs, Matthew           03 Nutmeg Striders A        11:15   33
 58 Johnson, Ryan             03 Nashua Pal Striders      11:18   34
 59 Young, Andrew             04 New Hampshir A           11:20   35
 60 Jones, Zak                03 Granite St Flash A       11:21   36
 61 Bennett, William          03 New Balance Blazers      11:22
 62 Marshall, Jack            04 New Hampshir A           11:22   37
 63 Anziano, Adam             03 UnattachedCT             11:25
 64 Walker, John              04 NC Surge - A A           11:25   38
 65 O'Donnell, Owen           04 Team Sports A            11:26
 66 Jeralds, Tobias           04 Chatham Gold A           11:27
 67 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Greyhounds       11:31
 68 Perez, Angel              04 New Haven Ag A           11:33   39
 69 Anderson, Seth            03 NC Surge - A A           11:33   40
 70 Del Sesto, Matthew        03 Sentinel Striders A      11:33   41
 71 Bernier, Matthew          03 Granite St Flash A       11:34   42
 72 Dennen, Henry             03 NC Surge - A A           11:36   43
 73 Miigdole, Evan            04 New Haven Ag A           11:37   44
 74 O'Keefe, Sean             03 Team Run A               11:37
 75 Sokol, Ryan               03 Nutmeg Striders A        11:38   45
 76 Castonguay, Theo          04 Granite St Flash A       11:39   46
 77 Plante, Will              04 New Hampshir A           11:39   47
 78 Harvey, Leif              03 Unattached Maine         11:41
 79 Byron, Kyle               03 Unattached New York      11:43
 80 Simpson, LeAndre          03 New York NovaStarz       11:43   48
 81 Palmer, Eli               04 Unattached Maine         11:44
 82 Wixted, Dixon             03 Sentinel Striders A      11:48   49
 83 Scappaticci, Ryan         04 Nutmeg Striders B        11:48   50
 84 Curcuruto, Hunter         04 Nutmeg Striders A        11:49   51
 85 Husson, Dylanj            03 New Hampshir A           11:49   52
 86 Lakshmanan, Sreeman       04 Nashua Pal Striders      11:50   53
 87 Fleischer, Theo           04 Granite St Flash A       11:50   54
 88 Linhard, Tanner           03 Chase Colleg A           11:52
 89 Galloway, Marc            03 New York NovaStarz       11:54   55
 90 Mollano, Theodore         03 Granite St Flash A       11:54   56
 91 Dahl, Nicholas            04 Nashua Pal Striders      11:55   57
 92 Thielke, David            03 Averill Park A           11:56
 93 Wade, Andrew              04 Spa City Run A           11:57
 94 Imbruce, Dylan            03 UnattachedCT             11:58
 95 Tabbitas, Phil            04 Island Expre A           11:59
 96 Schmuck, John             03 Bellmore/Nor A           12:01
 97 Frye, Andrew              04 Nashua Pal Striders      12:03   58
 98 Chekal, James             04 UnattachedCT             12:06
 99 Bernard, DeLaKwa          03 Prospect Park A          12:10   59
100 Bateman, Oliver           04 Unattached Maine         12:11
101 Binsfeld, Matthew         04 Quicksilvers A           12:14
102 Nadeau, Jacob             03 Prospect Park B          12:16   60
103 Morice, James             04 Nutmeg Striders A        12:21   61
104 Vlasto, James             04 Litchfield T A           12:28
105 Brill, Oliver             04 Prospect Park A          12:30   62
106 Dultsin, Daniel           04 Five Points Runners      12:34
107 Baird, Stephen            04 Granite St Flash A       12:35   63
108 Tran, Douglas             03 Nutmeg Striders B        12:39   64
109 Holleck, Brendan          03 Nutmeg Striders B        12:39   65
110 Cusato, William           04 UnattachedAD             12:41
111 Stewart, Kyzer            04 New York NovaStarz       12:48   66
112 Hyatt, Devante            03 New York NovaStarz       12:49   67
113 Rowley, Edward            03 Wilton Running Club      12:49
114 Rothkopf, Max             03 Wilton Running Club      12:52
115 Sibley, Daniel            04 Nutmeg Striders B        12:54   68
116 Richards, Cole            04 Tailwind Track Club      12:57
117 Ahlgrim, Avery            04 Prospect Park B          13:03   69
118 Arigoni, Noah             03 Litchfield T A           13:06
119 Allone, Daniel            04 Prospect Park B          13:08   70
120 Denning, Eric             04 Litchfield T A           13:12
121 Rocklein, Bodie           04 Delmar Track A           13:17
122 Vazquez, Mekhi            04 Prospect Park B          13:17   71
123 Robinson, Ryan            03 Unattached Maine         13:22
124 Joseph, Kiel              04 New York NovaStarz       13:47   72
125 Keane, Nolan              04 Nutmeg Striders B        13:51   73
126 Clarkin, Brendan          04 495 track club A         13:52
127 Murphy, Connor            04 Delmar Track A           13:53
128 McBride, Kelson           04 UnattachedAD             13:57
129 Moloney, Owen             04 Team Sports A            13:59
130 Villodas, Henry           03 Nutmeg Striders B        14:02   74
131 Habibion, Asa             04 Prospect Park B          14:05   75
132 Loomis, Nathaniel         04 Delmar Track A           14:10
133 Lerner, Miles             04 The Running A            14:10
134 Nichols, Daniel           03 Nutmeg Striders B        15:02   76

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 NC Surge - Advanced Run A    47    1    7    9   11   19   38   40   43
      Total Time:    51:55.00
         Average:    10:23.00
   2 New Hampshire Trackster A    72    2    3    6   26   35   37   47   52
      Total Time:    52:45.00
         Average:    10:33.00
   3 Sentinel Striders A          83    8   10   20   22   23   31   41   49
      Total Time:    53:25.00
         Average:    10:41.00
   4 Nashua Pal Striders A        84    4   13   16   17   34   53   57   58
      Total Time:    53:19.00
         Average:    10:39.80
   5 New Haven Age Group TC A    100    5   14   15   27   39   44
      Total Time:    54:04.00
         Average:    10:48.80
   6 Prospect Park A             130   18   25   28   29   30   59   62
      Total Time:    55:21.00
         Average:    11:04.20
   7 Granite St Flash A          160   12   24   36   42   46   54   56   63
      Total Time:    55:57.00
         Average:    11:11.40
   8 Nutmeg Striders A           182   21   32   33   45   51   61
      Total Time:    56:47.00
         Average:    11:21.40
   9 New York NovaStarz A        308   48   55   66   67   72
      Total Time:  1:03:01.00
         Average:    12:36.20
  10 Nutmeg Striders B           320   50   64   65   68   73   74   76
      Total Time:  1:03:51.00
         Average:    12:46.20
  11 Prospect Park B             345   60   69   70   71   75
      Total Time:  1:05:49.00
         Average:    13:09.80

Age 13-14 Boys 4k Run

Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toolin, Samuel            01 Sentinel Striders A      12:38    1
  2 Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu    02 Excelsior Ru A           12:47
  3 dosReis, Joseph           01 Sentinel Striders A      13:01    2
  4 Gappelberg, Eli           01 Waltham Track Club       13:01    3
  5 Farrell, Matthew          01 UnattachedCT             13:04
  6 Allen, Jeffrey            01 Nashua Pal Striders      13:05    4
  7 Harper, Ermiyas           01 Prospect Park A          13:06    5
  8 DiMuccio, Maxwell         01 Sentinel Striders B      13:07    6
  9 Cravens, Alex             01 Waltham Track Club       13:09    7
 10 MacKenzie, Forest         01 Nashua Pal Striders      13:11    8
 11 Collard, Daniel           01 NC Surge - A A           13:16    9
 12 Cozean, Robert            02 Litchfield T A           13:23   10
 13 Devine, Ryan              01 Nashua Pal Striders      13:27   11
 14 Defreitas, Nolan          01 New York Sta A           13:28
 15 Sawdey, Robert            01 Nashua Pal Striders      13:29   12
 16 Gattuso, Grant            01 UnattachedNE             13:29
 17 Fratantoni, Alexander     01 Fflmouth Track Club      13:30
 18 Coffin, Tristram          01 Scarborough A            13:31   13
 19 Berry, Lisandro           01 Scarborough A            13:36   14
 20 Kay, Sean                 02 North Shore A            13:37
 21 Wilbur, Jack              01 Sentinel Striders B      13:37   15
 22 Ramirez, Nicholas         01 Elm City Track Club      13:38
 23 Jacobs, Joeben            02 Team Run A               13:38
 24 Zinner, Tobias            01 Prospect Park A          13:39   16
 25 Branham Upton, Oliver     02 Prospect Park A          13:40   17
 26 Ming, Jayden              01 UnattachedNE             13:43
 27 Summa, Wondu              01 Green Mounta A           13:44
 28 Velazquez, Jake           02 Elm City Track Club      13:45
 29 Caldwell, Ryan            01 Danbury Flyers A         13:46
 30 Kaplan, Aaron             02 NC Surge - A A           13:47   18
 31 Cook, David               01 Nashua Pal Striders      13:47   19
 32 Lamlein, Evan             01 Waltham Track Club       13:49   20
 33 Burnett, Ashton           02 Sentinel Striders A      13:50   21
 34 Rice, Ethan               02 Prospect Park A          13:52   22
 35 Bottomley, Carson         01 Nashua Pal Striders      13:53   23
 36 Green, Jason              01 Sisu Athleti A           13:53
 37 Benson, Micah             01 Waltham Track Club       13:53   24
 38 Mangini, Josh             01 Litchfield T A           13:53   25
 39 Jacobs, Nicholas          02 Nutmeg Striders A        13:58   26
 40 Shaughnessy, Will         02 Scarborough A            13:59   27
 41 BishopScioli, Kelby       02 495 track club A         14:00
 42 Johnston, Reilly          01 Sentinel Striders B      14:00   28
 43 Merritt, Tyler            01 UnattachedCT             14:01
 44 Basile, Ryan              02 Haverhill El             14:02
 45 Preneta, Kevin            01 UnattachedCT             14:04
 46 Gerville-Reache, Elko     01 Prospect Park A          14:04   29
 47 Chambers, Tyler           02 Sentinel Striders A      14:05   30
 48 Beaufils, Merlin          01 Prospect Park A          14:07   31
 49 Chen, Alexander           01 Nashua Pal Striders      14:09   32
 50 Crippen, Cormac           01 Haverhill El A           14:13
 51 Johnson, Brendan          02 NC Surge - A A           14:15   33
 52 Swerdlow, Michael         01 NC Surge - A A           14:16   34
 53 Coffin, Connor            01 Scarborough A            14:16   35
 54 Coyne, Joseph             01 Litchfield T A           14:16   36
 55 Gutkowski, Justin         02 Sentinel Striders B      14:21   37
 56 Goodwin, William          02 Unattached New York      14:21
 57 Del Sesto, Michael        01 Sentinel Striders B      14:22   38
 58 Cronin, John              01 UnattachedNE             14:24
 59 Gangemi, David            01 UnattachedNE             14:24
 60 Kornfeld, Andrew          01 Unattached New York      14:27
 61 Ryan, Niall               02 Tailwind Track Club      14:28
 62 Willey, Aiden             01 Scarborough A            14:31   39
 63 Paragas, Spencer          01 New Haven Ag A           14:31   40
 64 Wiser, Brian              01 Nutmeg Striders A        14:31   41
 65 Acosta, Sean              02 Island Expre A           14:31
 66 Dassin, Theo              01 Unattached New York      14:32
 67 Rincon, Christian         02 Notre Dame TC A          14:33
 68 Williams, Zedekiah        02 Prospect Park A          14:34   42
 69 Weitekamp, Patrick        02 Nutmeg Striders A        14:35   43
 70 Rogers, Nathan            01 NC Surge - A A           14:36   44
 71 Allaire, Griffin          02 Scarborough A            14:37   45
 72 Leavitt, Zachary          02 Rumford Road A           14:38
 73 Cataldo, Joseph           01 Richardson Ravens A      14:39
 74 Kearns, Brayden           02 Nashua Pal Striders      14:40   46
 75 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Greyhounds       14:40
 76 Boyle, Griffin            02 UnattachedCT             14:40
 77 Cabral, Andrew            01 Sentinel Striders A      14:40   47
 78 DiSalvo, Joey             02 NC Surge - A A           14:41   48
 79 Cembalest, Peter          02 Prospect Park B          14:41   49
 80 McHale, Sean              02 Wilton Running Club      14:41
 81 Brites, Alexander         01 Litchfield T A           14:43   50
 82 Bakraqi, Leart            02 Tailwind Track Club      14:51
 83 Haddock, Clayland         02 Unattached New York      14:52
 84 Walsh, Stephen            02 Sentinel Striders A      14:54   51
 85 Capalbo, Nicholas         02 Sentinel Striders B      14:54   52
 86 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame TC A          14:57
 87 Boutin, Bishopp           01 Prospect Park B          15:02   53
 88 Mulvany, Brendan          02 New Balance Blazers      15:02
 89 Nihill, Joseph            02 Nutmeg Striders A        15:05   54
 90 Magoon, Zach              01 Sentinel Striders B      15:06   55
 91 Owens, Timothy            01 Sisu Athleti A           15:07
 92 Herchen, Michael          02 Sentinel Striders B      15:08   56
 93 Daley, Matthew            01 UnattachedCT             15:10
 94 Iannotti, Jack            01 Sentinel Striders A      15:13   57
 95 Wang, George              01 New Balance Blazers      15:13
 96 Guerin, Benjamin          02 Spa City Run A           15:15   58
 97 Donohue, Sean             01 Waltham Track Club       15:16   59
 98 Vetrone, Dante            02 Waltham Track Club       15:16   60
 99 Andrew, Tristan           02 Nutmeg Striders B        15:18   61
100 DeBenedictis, Andrew      01 UnattachedCT             15:19
101 Gower-Hall, Baxter        02 Waltham Track Club       15:19   62
102 Codd, Bartholomew         02 New Balance Blazers      15:21
103 Trainor, Kevin            02 Nutmeg Striders A        15:21   63
104 Sullivan, James           02 Wilton Running Club      15:22
105 Baldwin, Roger            02 New Haven Ag A           15:23   64
106 Puc, Ethan                02 Chase Colleg A           15:25
107 Christie, Angus           02 Unattached Maine         15:27
108 Cafaro, Blake             01 Sentinel Striders A      15:27   65
109 Batelic, Dominick         01 Unattached New York      15:28
110 Spencer, James            02 Tailwind Track Club      15:29
111 Planavsky, Gaven          02 Spa City Run A           15:31   66
112 Karp, Ryan                02 Nutmeg Striders A        15:34   67
113 Jeralds, Caleb            01 Chatham Gold A           15:37
114 Terrill, Maximus          02 Nutmeg Striders B        15:37   68
115 Galasso, Nicholas         01 Nutmeg Striders B        15:40   69
116 Loschiavo, Michael        02 New Haven Ag A           15:42   70
117 Van Deinse Diaz, Drelyn   02 Spa City Run A           15:47   71
118 Sherman, Tyler            01 Spa City Run A           15:48   72
119 Flemmings, Tahje          02 Prospect Park B          15:50   73
120 Nicolas, Christian        02 Prospect Park B          15:50   74
121 Markward, Aidan           02 Nutmeg Striders A        16:08   75
122 Cristino, Mark            02 Nutmeg Striders B        16:09   76
123 Taylor, Joshua            02 Nutmeg Striders B        16:11   77
124 Saindon, Matthew          01 Haverhill El A           16:12
125 Falsetta, Michael         02 Nutmeg Striders B        16:16   78
126 Lane, Dylan Grant         02 Prospect Park B          16:19   79
127 Wilkinson, Alex           02 Utica Roadrunners A      16:32
128 Binsfeld, Samuel          02 Quicksilvers A           16:42
129 Shephard, Aidan           01 Spa City Run A           16:58   80
130 Kaye, Milo                02 Prospect Park C          17:01
131 Heron, Nacari             02 Prospect Park B          17:04   81
132 Lam, Zachary              02 495 track club A         17:05
133 Winne, Keith              02 Delmar Track A           17:09
134 Dillon, Aidan             01 Litchfield T A           17:09   82
135 Barroso, Julian           02 New Haven Ag A           17:10   83
136 Rath, Jack                02 Spa City Run A           17:36   84
137 Machesney, Liam           02 New Haven Ag A           17:37   85
138 Romeo, Jalen              02 Prospect Park C          17:41
139 Lin, Nicholas             02 Wilton Running Club      19:59
140 Wilson, Brendan           02 Litchfield T A           20:04   86

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Striders A        54    4    8   11   12   19   23   32   46
      Total Time:  1:06:59.00
         Average:    13:23.80
   2 Prospect Park A              89    5   16   17   22   29   31   42
      Total Time:  1:08:21.00
         Average:    13:40.20
   3 Sentinel Striders A         101    1    2   21   30   47   51   57   65
      Total Time:  1:08:14.00
         Average:    13:38.80
   4 Waltham Track Club A        113    3    7   20   24   59   60   62
      Total Time:  1:09:08.00
         Average:    13:49.60
   5 Sentinel Striders B         124    6   15   28   37   38   52   55   56
      Total Time:  1:09:27.00
         Average:    13:53.40
   6 Scarborough Recreation  A   128   13   14   27   35   39   45
      Total Time:  1:09:53.00
         Average:    13:58.60
   7 NC Surge - Advanced Run A   138    9   18   33   34   44   48
      Total Time:  1:10:10.00
         Average:    14:02.00
   8 Litchfield Track Club A     203   10   25   36   50   82   86
      Total Time:  1:13:24.00
         Average:    14:40.80
   9 Nutmeg Striders A           227   26   41   43   54   63   67   75
      Total Time:  1:13:30.00
         Average:    14:42.00
  10 Prospect Park B             328   49   53   73   74   79   81
      Total Time:  1:17:42.00
         Average:    15:32.40
  11 New Haven Age Group TC A    342   40   64   70   83   85
      Total Time:  1:20:23.00
         Average:    16:04.60
  12 Spa City Running Club A     347   58   66   71   72   80   84
      Total Time:  1:19:19.00
         Average:    15:51.80
  13 Nutmeg Striders B           351   61   68   69   76   77   78
      Total Time:  1:18:55.00
         Average:    15:47.00

Age 15-16 Boys 5k Run

Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woodward, Gavin           99 Litchfield T A           16:24    1
  2 Vinacco, Matthew          99 Sentinel Striders A      16:28    2
  3 Grossman, Riley           00 Delmar Track A           16:38
  4 Davis, Cameron            00 Delmar Track A           16:40
  5 Lomask, John              99 Prospect Park A          16:50
  6 Rising, Riley             99 Chase Colleg A           16:53    3
  7 Coogan, Nathan            99 Sentinel Striders A      16:58    4
  8 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta A           17:05
  9 Mead, Spencer             99 Danbury Flyers A         17:07
 10 Brown, Isaiah             99 Unattached Maine         17:07
 11 Wofford III, Raymond      99 UnattachedNE             17:15
 12 Dall, Nicholas            00 Unattached Maine         17:17
 13 O'Brien, Matthew          99 Nashua Pal Striders      17:19    5
 14 Duval, Joel               00 Chase Colleg A           17:20    6
 15 Kaplan, Isaac             00 UnattachedNE             17:21
 16 Solomon-Messier, Andre    99 Sentinel Striders A      17:22    7
 17 Tierney, Aidan            00 UnattachedNE             17:23
 18 McNerney, Connor          99 Chase Colleg A           17:25    8
 19 Prince, Gediyon           99 Nashua Pal Striders      17:25    9
 20 Delgado, Akahanni         99 New York NovaStarz       17:26
 21 DePalo, Michael           00 Sentinel Striders A      17:28   10
 22 Kahane, Jacob             99 Sentinel Striders A      17:30   11
 23 Donahue, Charlie          00 Forr XC A                17:31
 24 Raya, Daniel              99 Danbury Flyers A         17:33
 25 Carberry, Liam            99 Sentinel Striders A      17:39   12
 26 Earley, Garrett           99 Nashua Pal Striders      17:39   13
 27 Moraes, Christian         00 Danbury Flyers A         17:39
 28 Muratori, Antonio         99 Litchfield T A           17:47   14
 29 Tiul, Mateo               99 Litchfield T A           17:56   15
 30 Durr, John                99 Sisu Athleti A           17:56
 31 Ducrow, Ryan              99 Haverhill El A           18:05
 32 Peixoto, Prince           00 Rumford Road A           18:07
 33 Hall, Oliver              99 UnattachedNE             18:10
 34 Collins, Alex             00 Sentinel Striders A      18:15   16
 35 Basavaraju, Rohan         00 UnattachedLI             18:17
 36 Kay, Aidan                00 North Shore A            18:24
 37 Hagen, Michael            99 Nashua Pal Striders      18:25   17
 38 Laurie, Max               99 Sentinel Striders A      18:31   18
 39 Rosenblum, Leo            00 Delmar Track A           18:37
 40 Nicholas, Jeffrey         00 Litchfield T A           18:43   19
 41 Grimes, Jon               99 Chase Colleg A           18:44   20
 42 Cestari, Brendan          99 UnattachedCT             18:47
 43 Zarate V, Edgar           00 Unattached New York      18:51
 44 Sweeney, Michael          00 Quicksilvers A           18:54
 45 Waddell, Dontae           99 New York NovaStarz       18:55
 46 Dunhom, Andrew            00 Nashua Pal Striders      18:58   21
 47 Lacourciere, Owen         00 Litchfield T A           18:58   22
 48 Cobb, Carter              00 UnattachedCT             18:59
 49 Van Batenburg, Aiden      99 Nashua Pal Striders      19:00   23
 50 Brooks, Ryan              99 Sisu Athleti A           19:10
 51 Harte, Jason              00 Chase Colleg A           19:36   24
 52 Wilson, Thomas            00 Litchfield T A           19:43   25
 53 Ryan, Brandon             00 UnattachedNE             20:07
 54 Saxon, Benjamin           00 UnattachedCT             20:21
 55 Cross, Tyler              99 Unattached New York      20:55
 56 LeMay, Chris              99 UnattachedCT             21:13
 57 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Greyhounds       21:17
 58 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Greyhounds       23:37

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders A          34    2    4    7   10   11   12   16   18
      Total Time:  1:25:46.00
         Average:    17:09.20
   2 Chase Collegiate School A    61    3    6    8   20   24
      Total Time:  1:29:58.00
         Average:    17:59.60
   3 Nashua Pal Striders A        65    5    9   13   17   21   23
      Total Time:  1:29:46.00
         Average:    17:57.20
   4 Litchfield Track Club A      71    1   14   15   19   22   25
      Total Time:  1:29:48.00
         Average:    17:57.60

Age 17-18 5k Run


5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bakker, Peter             97 Litchfield T A           16:14
  2 Harrington, Ryan          98 UnattachedCT             16:26
  3 Courtemanche, Adam        97 Sentinel Striders A      16:27    1
  4 Hazard, Oliver            98 Sentinel Striders A      16:35    2
  5 Levins, Connor            97 Litchfield T A           16:37
  6 Pagliaro, John            98 Sentinel Striders A      16:37    3
  7 Durr, Nolan               97 Sisu Athleti A           16:41
  8 Javois, Keshaun           98 Club44 A                 16:49
  9 Ottman, Jarrod            98 Granite St Flash A       17:01
 10 Burdick, Kenneth          97 Sisu Athleti A           17:08
 11 Anderson, Christopher     98 Sentinel Striders A      17:25    4
 12 Margres, Christopher      98 Danbury Flyers A         17:33
 13 Hunt, Joseph              98 Foundation T A           17:46
 14 Gabin, Jensey             98 Haverhill El A           17:56
 15 Bresnick, Aaron           97 Granite St Flash A       18:01
 16 Lahey, Ben                98 UnattachedNE             18:11
 17 O'Rourke, Thomas          98 Sentinel Striders A      18:13    5
 18 Biron, Alexander          98 UnattachedCT             18:27
 19 Valenti, Nicholas         98 Sisu Athleti A           18:32
 20 McCarty, Sean             98 UnattachedCT             18:36
 21 Virovoy, Nathan           98 UnattachedCT             18:39
 22 Amanna, Ansel             98 Sisu Athleti A           18:50
 23 Pereira, Shadow           98 Litchfield T A           19:18
 24 Geye, Jamil               98 Ruff Kutz A              19:29
 25 Whitehead, Aidan          98 UnattachedNE             19:39
 26 Smith, Earl               98 Unattached New York      20:20
 27 Beaufils, Eliott          98 Prospect Park A          23:45

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders A          15    1    2    3    4    5
      Total Time:  1:25:17.00
         Average:    17:03.40

USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE at webmaster@usatfne.org with suggestions for this page. Thanks!