2015 USATF New England Junior Olympic
Cross Country Championship
Deerfield Park, Smithfield RI
Sunday, November 15, 2015

Top 5 teams and individuals in the top 30 qualify for Region I
To be held at Deerfield Park, Smithfield RI on Nov.22
Enter at www.coachO.com Tues Nov 17 to Thurs Nov 19 at 5 p.m.

Girls

           USATF New England Association Championships   - 11/15/2015
                           Deerfield Park, Smithfield RI

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Laura              07 Nashua Pal Striders       8:26    1
  2 Shriner, Macey            07 Unattached                8:29
  3 Berglund, Charlotta       08 Granite St Flash A        8:34    2
  4 Goodall, Alyssa           07 Unattached                8:40
  5 Tefft, Brynn              07 Nashua Pal Striders       8:42    3
  6 LoVuolo, Mia              08 Unattached                8:42
  7 McCue, Charli             08 Sentinel Striders A       8:43    4
  8 Parenteau, Alyssa         08 Sentinel Striders A       8:43    5
  9 Shaw, Scarlett            07 Speedy Kidz A             8:47
 10 Duprey, Caitrin           08 Nashua Pal Striders       8:48    6
 11 Duval, Adyson             07 Unattached                8:51
 12 Carew, Megan              07 falmouth track club       8:53
 13 Joyce, Nora               07 Unattached                8:57
 14 McMahon, Ellen            07 Greater Lowe A            9:01
 15 Pyles, Audrey             07 Granite St Flash A        9:03    7
 16 Dyer, Zara                07 Granite St Flash A        9:08    8
 17 Capitani, Ailinn          07 Waltham Track Club        9:09
 18 Jaafar, Marwa             07 Momentum Ath A            9:14
 19 Kay, Marianna             08 North Shore A             9:16
 20 DeRoeve, Abigail          09 Town Track Club A         9:16    9
 21 Barton, Eeman             07 Granite St Flash A        9:19   10
 22 Collette, Lauren          07 Unattached                9:21
 23 Boudreau, Alexis          07 Unattached                9:21
 24 Bennett, Meaghan          09 Sentinel Striders A       9:22   11
 25 Perkins, Zoe              07 Nashua Pal Striders       9:24   12
 26 Charlonne, Lydia          08 Unattached                9:27
 27 Bonner, Addison           08 Sentinel Striders A       9:31   13
 28 Kolek, Jessica            08 Sentinel Striders A       9:40   14
 29 Locke, Piper              07 Granite St Flash A        9:41   15
 30 Snoke, Elizabeth          07 Nashua Pal Striders       9:43   16
 31 Collier, Violet           07 Town Track Club A         9:44   17
 32 Polomoscanik, Emily       07 Haverhill El A            9:47
 33 McGuinness, Megan         07 Town Track Club A        10:02   18
 34 Delorey, Eres             08 New Hampshir A           10:12
 35 Correnti, Sophia          07 Sentinel Striders A      10:12   19
 36 Gautieri, Nora            07 Nashua Pal Striders      10:14   20
 37 Nelson, Elizabeth         09 Town Track Club A        10:43   21
 38 Tortolini, Katherine      07 Greater Lowe A           10:46
 39 Mehra, Anaya              08 Town Track Club A        10:50   22
 40 DeRoeve, Emery            10 Town Track Club B        10:51
 41 Houseknecht, Alexis       08 Sentinel Striders A      10:52   23
 42 Fox, Grace                08 Town Track Club A        10:56   24
 43 Fix, Amelia               08 Town Track Club B        11:01
 44 Carney, Naomi             07 Greater Lowe A           11:03
 45 Joas, Gretl               10 Granite St Flash A       11:14   25
 46 Ivey-Leake, Aliyah        10 Unattached               11:38
 47 Noon, Maggie              07 New Hampshir A           12:05
 48 Alstrom, Piper            09 Town Track Club A        12:20   26

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Striders A        38    1    3    6   12   16   20
      Total Time:    45:03.00
         Average:     9:00.60
   2 Granite St Flash A           42    2    7    8   10   15   25
      Total Time:    45:45.00
         Average:     9:09.00
   3 Sentinel Striders A          47    4    5   11   13   14   19   23
      Total Time:    45:59.00
         Average:     9:11.80
   4 Town Track Club A            87    9   17   18   21   22   24   26
      Total Time:    50:35.00
         Average:    10:07.00

Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Primmer, Masho            05 Granite St Flash A       11:51    1
  2 Bermingham, Annie         05 Granite St Flash A       12:00    2
  3 Sullivan, Charlotte       05 Granite St Flash A       12:01    3
  4 Gunnison, Elizabeth       05 Rumford Road A           12:15
  5 Shea, Ellie               05 Waltham Track Club       12:24    4
  6 Olivieri, Gabriela        06 Haverhill El A           12:28    5
  7 Secovich, Dominique       06 Nashua Pal Striders      12:35    6
  8 Bush, Margret             05 Rumford Road A           12:35
  9 Hoy, Reagan               05 Elm City Track Club      12:36
 10 Long, Lauren              06 Nashua Pal Striders      12:36    7
 11 Gorriaran, Sophia         05 Providence Cobras A      12:37
 12 Hinton, Sloan             06 Waltham Track Club       12:37    8
 13 Barrus, Mia               05 Rumford Road A           12:38
 14 Pigo-Cronin, Kenyatta     05 Unattached               12:45
 15 McMahon, Gabrielle        06 Cambridge Jets TC A      12:46
 16 Ramundo, Hailey           05 Granite St Flash A       12:49    9
 17 Fitzpatrick, Audrey       05 Waltham Track Club       12:50   10
 18 Ballou, Claire            05 Nashua Pal Striders      12:53   11
 19 Saxon, Isabella           05 Nashua Pal Striders      12:53   12
 20 Caira, Serena             05 Waltham Track Club       12:54   13
 21 Juris, Christina          05 Nashua Pal Striders      12:59   14
 22 Murdough, Shaylee         06 Granite St Flash A       13:02   15
 23 Appleby, Emily            05 Waltham Track Club       13:04   16
 24 Primmer, Ashereka         06 Granite St Flash A       13:04   17
 25 Kouchalakos, Arianna      06 Nashua Pal Striders      13:08   18
 26 Johnson, Cierra           05 Unattached               13:09
 27 Thomas, Lily              06 Haverhill El A           13:10   19
 28 Cost, Talia               06 Sentinel Striders A      13:12   20
 29 McSparren, Madelyn        05 Warwick Wolv A           13:14
 30 Cardoos, Alex             06 Waltham Track Club       13:15   21
 31 Zacchini, Abigail         05 Team Run A               13:17
 32 Grant, Ada                06 Unattached               13:18
 33 Woolbert, Delaney         05 Waltham Track Club       13:24   22
 34 Benzekri, Ella            05 Nashua Pal Striders      13:28   23
 35 Watt, Annabelle           06 Nashua Pal Striders      13:33   24
 36 Maybaum, Ella             05 East Greenwi A           13:34
 37 Donoghue, Kylie           05 Granite St Flash A       13:38   25
 38 Gregoire, Linsey          06 Granite St Flash B       13:41   26
 39 Capalbo, Valerie          05 Sentinel Striders A      13:50   27
 40 Hall, Olivia              05 Greater Lowe A           13:52
 41 Poirier, Eleanor          05 Sentinel Striders A      14:06   28
 42 Andrade, Natalia          05 Sentinel Striders A      14:06   29
 43 Keller, Willa             05 Waltham Track Club       14:08   30
 44 Long, Zelena              06 Nashua Pal Striders      14:10   31
 45 Gelineau, Acadia          05 Nashua Pal Striders      14:10   32
 46 Madeja, Annika            05 Granite St Flash B       14:15   33
 47 Melendez, Emely           06 Nashua Pal Striders      14:22   34
 48 Smith, Amelia             06 Granite St Flash B       14:26   35
 49 Cormier, Mackenzie        06 Granite St Flash B       14:28   36
 50 Borrelli, Veronica        05 Sentinel Striders A      14:40   37
 51 Reynolds, Samantha        06 Sentinel Striders A      14:43   38
 52 Gaudreau, Ellie           05 Sentinel Striders A      14:44   39
 53 Gabin, Amalia             05 Haverhill El A           14:45   40
 54 German, Gracie            06 Granite St Flash B       14:49   41
 55 Galietta, Rosaria         05 Baa Masconomet A         14:50
 56 Vetrone, Winter           06 Waltham Track Club       14:51
 57 Noecker, Ava              05 Sentinel Striders B      14:54
 58 Ohair, Katherine          05 Sentinel Striders B      14:56
 59 Bono, Elizabeth           06 Granite St Flash B       15:07   42
 60 Cafarelli, Sarah          05 Town Track Club A        15:15
 61 DeCosta, Maritz           06 Sentinel Striders B      15:19
 62 Koko, Margaret            05 Panthers A               15:29
 63 Mullaney, Audrey          06 Nashua Pal Striders      15:36   43
 64 Burns, Piper              05 Nashua Pal Striders      15:37   44
 65 Noon, Mollie              06 New Hampshir A           15:58
 66 Mcaffrey, Julia           05 Town Track Club A        16:10
 67 Collier, Hazel            05 Town Track Club A        16:20
 68 Cinelli, Allison          05 Speedy Kidz A            16:22
 69 Gagne, Katie              06 Sentinel Striders A      16:25   45
 70 Clark, Emerson            06 Haverhill El A           16:36   46
 71 Kay, Cecelia              06 North Shore A            16:47
 72 Foreshaw, Chasity         06 Haverhill El A           17:00   47
 73 Herlihy, Abigail          06 Nashua Pal Striders      17:03   48
 74 Ferguson, April           06 Unattached               18:29

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite St Flash A           30    1    2    3    9   15   17   25
      Total Time:  1:01:43.00
         Average:    12:20.60
   2 Waltham Track Club A         51    4    8   10   13   16   21   22   30
      Total Time:  1:03:49.00
         Average:    12:45.80
   3 Nashua Pal Striders A        56    6    7   11   14   18   23   31   34
      Total Time:  1:04:11.00
         Average:    12:50.20
   4 Sentinel Striders A         141   20   27   28   29   37   38   39   45
      Total Time:  1:09:54.00
         Average:    13:58.80
   5 Nashua Pal Striders B       155   12   24   32   43   44   48
      Total Time:  1:11:49.00
         Average:    14:21.80
   6 Haverhill Elite Track C A   157    5   19   40   46   47
      Total Time:  1:13:59.00
         Average:    14:47.80
   7 Granite St Flash B          171   26   33   35   36   41   42
      Total Time:  1:11:39.00
         Average:    14:19.80


Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cox, Addison              03 NH Thunder A             11:07
  2 Bolduc, Camille           03 Green Mounta A           11:09    1
  3 Mercier, S Grace          03 Granite St Flash A       11:14    2
  4 Nault, Morgan             03 Granite St Flash A       11:15    3
  5 Jones, Grace              03 Nashua Pal Striders      11:21    4
  6 Massey-Bierman, Quincy    03 Green Mounta A           11:28    5
  7 Paige, Makayla            03 Greater Lowe A           11:32    6
  8 Reynolds, Sophia          03 Granite St Flash A       11:33    7
  9 Belber, Cleo              03 Unattached               11:35
 10 Coffin, Cali              03 Nashua Pal Striders      11:36    8
 11 Belt, Olivia              03 NC Surge - A A           11:38    9
 12 Silverman, Chloe          03 Green Mounta A           11:40   10
 13 Damico, Julia             03 Sentinel Striders A      11:42   11
 14 Stockwell, Cailey         04 Granite St Flash A       11:43   12
 15 Sullivan, Sophie          03 Granite St Flash A       11:44   13
 16 Orcutt, Amy               03 Cambridge Jets TC A      11:44
 17 O'Reilly, Anna            04 Granite St Flash A       11:44   14
 18 Donahue, Elizabeth        04 Forr XC A                11:47
 19 Woolbert, Avery           03 Waltham Track Club       11:49   15
 20 Sigler, Malinn            04 Green Mounta A           11:51   16
 21 Borin, Lily               04 Sentinel Striders A      11:56   17
 22 Walters, Amelia           03 Haverhill El A           11:57   18
 23 Berglund, Addie           04 Granite St Flash A       11:57   19
 24 D'Itria, Nicolette        03 Unattached               11:59
 25 Conroy, Charlotte         03 Waltham Track Club       11:59   20
 26 Kelley, Ava               03 Unattached               11:59
 27 Huntley, Megan            04 Rumford Road A           12:01   21
 28 Isenberg, Lilah           03 Waltham Track Club       12:02   22
 29 Lake, Clara               04 Waltham Track Club       12:05   23
 30 Tobin, Julia              03 Davisville A.R.C. A      12:06
 31 Hemming, Cassie           03 Granite St Flash A       12:06   24
 32 Conlan, Elizabeth         04 Rumford Road A           12:10   25
 33 Clark, Riley              04 Greater Lowe A           12:15   26
 34 Pina, Jayla               04 Rumford Road A           12:18   27
 35 Agurkis, Elsie            03 Unattached               12:22
 36 Nigri, Alia               03 NC Surge - A A           12:23   28
 37 Petersen, Madelyn         03 Granite St Flash B       12:25   29
 38 Tully, Caitlin            03 Greater Lowe A           12:25   30
 39 Wozek, Ella               03 Waltham Track Club       12:25   31
 40 McVey, Sarah              03 Baa Masconomet A         12:26
 41 McDermott, Meredith       04 Nashua Pal Striders      12:27   32
 42 Durham, Soray             04 Nashua Pal Striders      12:27   33
 43 Rodriguez, Reagan         03 NC Surge - A A           12:28   34
 44 Goyette, Rose             03 Nashua Pal Striders      12:28   35
 45 Drinkwater, Ellie         03 Davisville A.R.C. A      12:32
 46 Jacinto, Chloe            04 NC Surge - A A           12:32   36
 47 Doherty, Fiona            04 Granite St Flash B       12:33   37
 48 Costa, Isabel             03 Sentinel Striders A      12:35   38
 49 Pohlman, Cora             03 falmouth track club      12:36   39
 50 Greco, Bianca             04 falmouth track club      12:37   40
 51 Gikas, Elani              03 Unattached               12:37
 52 Lavelle, Sydney           04 Granite St Flash B       12:38   41
 53 Mraz, Ellie               03 Unattached               12:39
 54 Trudel, Chloe             04 Granite St Flash B       12:40   42
 55 Preisig, Clara            03 falmouth track club      12:41   43
 56 Mongeau, Rachael          03 Sentinel Striders A      12:42   44
 57 Carlson, Courtney         03 Sentinel Striders A      12:43   45
 58 Ohair, Elizabeth          03 Sentinel Striders A      12:45   46
 59 Derenthal, Regan          03 Sentinel Striders A      12:46   47
 60 Lanzi, Sarah              03 NC Surge - A A           12:47   48
 61 Peterson, Maggie          03 NC Surge - A A           12:47   49
 62 Talbot, Annalyse          03 Richardson Ravens A      12:47
 63 Facques, Delaney          03 Granite St Flash B       12:49   50
 64 O'Connell, Sarah          04 NC Surge - A A           12:50   51
 65 Kitch, Francesca          03 Waltham Track Club       12:50
 66 Boulanger, Kaleigh        03 Granite St Flash B       12:51   52
 67 Lewis, Zoe                04 Waltham Track Club       12:51   53
 68 Garcia, Carmen            04 Unattached               12:52
 69 Kershaw, Lillian          03 Davisville A.R.C. A      12:52
 70 Heth, Sydney              03 Green Mounta A           12:53   54
 71 Whitmer, Violet           04 Waltham Track Club       12:54   55
 72 Craig, Kathryn            04 Granite St Flash B       12:56   56
 73 Saindon, Maeve            04 Haverhill El A           12:56   57
 74 Walton, Evelyn            04 Waltham Track Club       12:58
 75 Braccio, Dantia           04 Nashua Pal Striders      12:59   58
 76 Barton, Rania             03 Granite St Flash B       13:00   59
 77 O'Malley, Grace           04 Nashua Pal Striders      13:00   60
 78 Khanbhai, Iman            03 East Greenwi A           13:02   61
 79 Stearns, Kendall          03 East Greenwi A           13:03   62
 80 DiFilippo, Maria          03 Unattached               13:10
 81 Hasseltine, Julia         04 East Greenwi A           13:12   63
 82 Kay, Natalia              04 North Shore A            13:12
 83 Swanson, Delaney          03 Elm City Track Club      13:14
 84 Pattelena, Amy            03 Nashua Pal Striders      13:15   64
 85 Donoghue, Samantha        03 Haverhill El A           13:18   65
 86 Narahara, Carolyn         03 Forr XC A                13:18
 87 Edwards, Isabella         04 Haverhill El A           13:20   66
 88 Contino, Hannah           03 Rumford Road A           13:22   67
 89 Sherman, Jenna            04 Rumford Road A           13:25   68
 90 Nickerson, Caitlin        04 Forr XC A                13:27
 91 LeCours, Ariann           03 Greater Lowe A           13:28   69
 92 LaHue, Olivia             03 East Greenwi A           13:28   70
 93 Lawrence, Emma            03 Elm City Track Club      13:30
 94 Degos, Emmanuelle         03 Warwick Wolv A           13:31
 95 Ulisse, Mackenzie         04 Davisville A.R.C. A      13:31
 96 Dyous-Goulden, Kya        04 Cambridge Jets TC A      13:33
 97 Young, Sofia              03 Granite St Flash C       13:37
 98 Tynan, Victoria           04 falmouth track club      13:37   71
 99 Love, Ivy                 03 Elm City Track Club      13:38
100 Ayres, Tess               03 Green Mounta A           13:40   72
101 Ansah, Adelaide           03 Panthers A               13:40   73
102 Johnston, Shelley         04 Waltham Track Club       13:41
103 O'Brien, Reagan           04 Town Track Club A        13:45   74
104 LoVuolo, Ava              04 Unattached               13:47
105 Barrett, Tess             03 Greater Lowe A           13:47   75
106 MacPherson, Brynn         03 Unattached               13:48
107 Collyer, Julia            04 Team Run A               13:50
108 White, Elizabeth          04 Nashua Pal Striders      13:55   76
109 Sriprai, Cindy            04 Panthers A               13:56   77
110 Casado, Vanessa           03 NE Distance A            14:00
111 Shover, Alexis            03 Panthers A               14:04   78
112 Goh, Ashley               04 Nashua Pal Striders      14:08   79
113 McNamar, Cailyn           04 Warwick Wolv A           14:08
114 Foreman, Darcy            03 Nitehawks Sp A           14:09
115 Coleman, Jennifer         03 Greater Lowe A           14:12   80
116 Smith, Victoria           03 Granite St Flash C       14:12
117 Ansah, Adeline            03 Panthers A               14:13   81
118 Dehney, Jaclyn            04 Greater Lowe A           14:14   82
119 Brown, Bailee             03 Sentinel Striders A      14:16   83
120 Mwaniki, Hariet           04 Panthers A               14:20   84
121 Ostroff, Ella             04 falmouth track club      14:22   85
122 Freeman, Elizabeth        04 Unattached               14:22
123 O'Hara, Maija             03 falmouth track club      14:23   86
124 Falla, Rylie              04 Unattached               14:26
125 Abnet, Cydney             03 Waltham Track Club       14:30
126 Nyhan, Laurel             04 Town Track Club A        14:38   87
127 Hill, Alexandra           03 Baa Masconomet A         14:41
128 McGuinness, Molly         04 Town Track Club A        14:45   88
129 Suh, Kiera                04 Greater Lowe B           14:47
130 Thompson, Moira           03 Greater Lowe A           14:48   89
131 Ostrowski, Emily          03 Nashua Pal Striders      14:50   90
132 Rawlinson, Emily          03 Sentinel Striders B      14:53
133 Soucy, Paityn             03 Rumford Road A           15:03   91
134 Zarrella, Lilliana        04 East Greenwi A           15:12   92
135 Calderone, Juliana        03 Nashua Pal Striders      15:13   93
136 Wilson, Princess          03 Panthers A               15:28   94
137 Watt, Olivia              04 Nashua Pal Striders      16:02   95
138 Lyons, Marianne           04 Unattached               16:28
139 Vasquez-Lopez, Maria      03 NE Distance A            16:45
140 Berents, Giselle          04 Town Track Club A        16:51   96
141 Brewington, Dantia        03 Haverhill El A           17:14   97
142 Cost, Tessa               04 Sentinel Striders B      17:32
143 Stelmaszyk, Grace         04 Unattached               19:05
144 Conyngham, Vienna         04 Town Track Club A        20:36   98
145 Tejada, Penelope          04 Warwick Wolv A           21:45
146 Sabido, Samantha          03 Town Track Club A        24:12   99

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite St Flash A           37    2    3    7   12   13   14   19   24
      Total Time:    57:29.00
         Average:    11:29.80
   2 Green Mountain Athletic A    86    1    5   10   16   54   72
      Total Time:    59:01.00
         Average:    11:48.20
   3 Waltham Track Club A        111   15   20   22   23   31   53   55
      Total Time:  1:00:20.00
         Average:    12:04.00
   4 Nashua Pal Striders A       112    4    8   32   33   35   58   60
      Total Time:  1:00:19.00
         Average:    12:03.80
   5 Sentinel Striders A         155   11   17   38   44   45   46   47   83
      Total Time:  1:01:38.00
         Average:    12:19.60
   6 NC Surge - Advanced Run A   155    9   28   34   36   48   49   51
      Total Time:  1:01:48.00
         Average:    12:21.60
   7 Granite St Flash B          199   29   37   41   42   50   52   56   59
      Total Time:  1:03:05.00
         Average:    12:37.00
   8 Greater Lowell Road Run A   206    6   26   30   69   75   80   82   89
      Total Time:  1:03:27.00
         Average:    12:41.40
   9 Rumford Road Runners A      208   21   25   27   67   68   91
      Total Time:  1:03:16.00
         Average:    12:39.20
  10 falmouth track club A       278   39   40   43   71   85   86
      Total Time:  1:05:53.00
         Average:    13:10.60
  11 Haverhill Elite Track C A   303   18   57   65   66   97
      Total Time:  1:08:45.00
         Average:    13:45.00
  12 East Greenwich Track Cl A   348   61   62   63   70   92
      Total Time:  1:07:57.00
         Average:    13:35.40
  13 Panthers A                  393   73   77   78   81   84   94
      Total Time:  1:10:13.00
         Average:    14:02.60
  14 Nashua Pal Striders B       402   64   76   79   90   93   95
      Total Time:  1:11:21.00
         Average:    14:16.20
  15 Town Track Club A           443   74   87   88   96   98   99
      Total Time:  1:20:35.00
         Average:    16:07.00


                             Last Completed Event

Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischer, Caroline         02 Team Run A               14:23    1
  2 Hughes, Meg               02 Team Run A               14:34    2
  3 Cromwell, Mia             02 Team Run A               14:46    3
  4 Tenreiro, Abigail         01 Rumford Road A           14:50    4
  5 Umphlett, Sarah           02 Green Mounta A           14:51    5
  6 Robinson, Lauren          01 Nashua Pal Striders      15:06    6
  7 Appleby, Laura            01 Waltham Track Club       15:10    7
  8 Doyle, Mackenzie          01 Sentinel Striders A      15:11    8
  9 Bloom, Emily              02 Green Mounta A           15:11    9
 10 LoVuolo, Sofia            02 Unattached               15:12
 11 Whitehead, Emma           01 Unattached               15:12
 12 Abeyta, Noelle            02 Green Mounta A           15:13   10
 13 Anderson, Adah            01 NC Surge - A A           15:14   11
 14 Pepin, Katelyn            02 Granite St Flash A       15:14   12
 15 Fontaine, Jessica         01 Nashua Pal Striders      15:16   13
 16 Walsh, Gabriella          02 Team Run A               15:17   14
 17 Wuorinen, Guinnevere      02 Green Mounta A           15:19   15
 18 Towle, Caroline           01 Team Run A               15:21   16
 19 Crueger-Cain, Alisa       01 Greater Lowe A           15:22
 20 Pepin, Keegan             02 Granite St Flash A       15:25   17
 21 Brams, Shealagh           02 Waltham Track Club       15:32   18
 22 Falla, Bailie             02 Unattached               15:34
 23 Caddell, Silvia           02 Granite St Flash A       15:35   19
 24 Schmitt, Haley            02 Nashua Pal Striders      15:35   20
 25 Jessiman, Celia           01 Waltham Track Club       15:37   21
 26 Steines, Pauline          02 Waltham Track Club       15:38   22
 27 Bausha, Charlotte         02 Granite St Flash A       15:39   23
 28 Gagnon, Lucy              02 Baa Masconomet A         15:39
 29 Stockwell, Sydney         02 Granite St Flash A       15:39   24
 30 Ryan, Sophie              02 Unattached               15:40
 31 Gerrish, Abigail          01 Sentinel Striders A      15:42   25
 32 Partidge, Kathryn         01 Nashua Pal Striders      15:49   26
 33 Zarakotas, Sarah          01 Granite St Flash B       15:50   27
 34 Pistorio, Olivia          01 Waltham Track Club       15:53   28
 35 Turcott, Carrie           01 Team Run A               16:00   29
 36 Lewis, Margo              02 Waltham Track Club       16:01   30
 37 Seamans, Kelsey           01 Team Run A               16:01   31
 38 Johnston, Erin            01 Sentinel Striders A      16:02   32
 39 Hutchinson, Melanie       02 Granite St Flash A       16:06   33
 40 Conmy, Jaimee             02 Nashua Pal Striders      16:07   34
 41 Maio, Ashlyn              02 Sentinel Striders A      16:08   35
 42 Nelson, Anna              02 Waltham Track Club       16:09   36
 43 Clark, Mckenzie           02 Greater Lowe A           16:14
 44 Barker, Emma              02 Green Mounta A           16:20   37
 45 Mahoney, Kathleen         01 Unattached               16:21
 46 Young, Julianne           01 Green Mounta A           16:21   38
 47 Joas, Wyeth               01 Granite St Flash B       16:22   39
 48 Abramek, Gabrielle        01 NC Surge - A A           16:23   40
 49 Caliri, Ana               02 East Greenwi A           16:24   41
 50 Moceri, Julia             02 Team Run A               16:25   42
 51 Boufford, Caitlin         02 New Hampshir A           16:25
 52 Romano, Marissa           02 Granite St Flash A       16:26   43
 53 Mirambeaux, Asaliah       02 Panthers A               16:34
 54 Randall, Mikayla          02 Elm City Track Club      16:34   44
 55 Pyles, Emma               02 Granite St Flash B       16:34   45
 56 Romano, Alexis            01 Sentinel Striders A      16:38   46
 57 Shunney, Bryn             01 Rumford Road A           16:40   47
 58 Deroche, Gabby            02 Haverhill El A           16:40
 59 Sabol, Lily               02 Granite St Flash B       16:41   48
 60 DeGenova, Sophia          02 Davisville A.R.C. A      16:45
 61 Hackett, Bridget          02 Forr XC A                16:47
 62 Lelito, Magdalena         02 Green Mounta A           16:53   49
 63 Opsahl, Amelia            02 Elm City Track Club      16:56   50
 64 Krantz, Emma              02 Granite St Flash C       16:56   51
 65 Kelley, Sarah             02 Nashua Pal Striders      16:58   52
 66 Trigler, Taryn            02 Unattached               16:58
 67 Borovicka, Cailin         02 Granite St Flash B       16:59   53
 68 Klingler, Lilia           02 Granite St Flash B       17:01   54
 69 Gutkowski, Nicole         02 Sentinel Striders A      17:02   55
 70 Zlotnick, Adrianna        02 Granite St Flash A       17:03   56
 71 Carlmark, Megan           02 NC Surge - A A           17:03   57
 72 Maclellan, Lindsay        02 Forr XC A                17:06
 73 Mercier, Asia             02 Granite St Flash B       17:06   58
 74 Chace, Leah               02 East Greenwi A           17:07   59
 75 Brown, Jasmine            01 New Hampshir A           17:07
 76 Keefe, Madeleine          01 Nashua Pal Striders      17:09   60
 77 Leonard, Sophia           02 Granite St Flash B       17:10   61
 78 Tweedie, Devin            02 NC Surge - A A           17:10   62
 79 Gaudreau, Emma            02 Sentinel Striders A      17:12   63
 80 Grasso, Alexandria        02 Forr XC A                17:12
 81 O'Neill, Jacqueline       02 Forr XC A                17:13
 82 Abbott, Annabelle         02 falmouth track club      17:15
 83 Ford, Olivia              02 Unattached               17:16
 84 Chadwick, Emma            01 Green Mounta A           17:19   64
 85 Crawford, Terri           02 Town Track Club A        17:20
 86 Collette, Hannah          02 NC Surge - A A           17:20   65
 87 Engel, Sophia             02 Unattached               17:21
 88 Zhao, Angie               02 Waltham Track Club       17:26   66
 89 Angell, Alexi             02 Rumford Road A           17:29   67
 90 Miskovic, Gianna          01 Granite St Flash C       17:32   68
 91 Baum, Lea                 01 New Hampshir A           17:35
 92 Eccleston, Sydney         02 Elm City Track Club      17:42   69
 93 Lorenz, Sadie             02 Elm City Track Club      17:51   70
 94 Law, Lilly                02 Granite St Flash C       18:00   71
 95 Lewis, Erin               01 Unattached               18:09
 96 Amelotte, Elizabeth       02 East Greenwi A           18:19   72
 97 Huntley, Katherine        02 Rumford Road A           18:21   73
 98 Gadue, Ashley             02 Richardson Ravens A      18:27
 99 McGuirk, Eliza            02 Unattached               18:33
100 DiMuccio, Sophia          01 Rumford Road A           18:48   74
101 Tsang, Joanne             01 Granite St Flash C       18:51   75
102 Prior, Morgan             01 East Greenwi A           18:54   76
103 Kerkache, Sarah-beth      02 Sentinel Striders A      19:06   77
104 Tenters, Abigail          02 Haverhill El A           19:13
105 O'Brien, Quinlan          02 Town Track Club A        19:16
106 Mott, Sophia              01 NE Distance A            19:19
107 Beteau, Olivia            02 Elm City Track Club      19:22   78
108 Kamen, Madelyn            01 Granite St Flash C       19:25   79
109 Hoefer, Madison           02 Elm City Track Club      19:34   80
110 Hepburn, Kianna           02 Rumford Road A           19:38   81
111 Ntoro, Chelsey            01 Panthers A               20:20
112 Stange, Carly             02 East Greenwi A           20:38   82
113 Best, Kelsey              02 Waltham Track Club       20:47
114 Heywood, Ella             02 falmouth track club      21:01
115 Squires, Sydney           02 Elm City Track Club      21:15   83
116 Cone, Catherine           02 falmouth track club      21:19
117 BenAhmed, Alexandra       02 Nashua Pal Striders      21:23
118 Parent, Emilee            02 Richardson Ravens A      21:50
119 Smith, Kamryn             02 Town Track Club A        36:15

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Team Run A                   36    1    2    3   14   16   29   31   42
      Total Time:  1:14:21.00
         Average:    14:52.20
   2 Green Mountain Athletic A    76    5    9   10   15   37   38   49   64
      Total Time:  1:16:54.00
         Average:    15:22.80
   3 Granite St Flash A           95   12   17   19   23   24   33   43   56
      Total Time:  1:17:32.00
         Average:    15:30.40
   4 Waltham Track Club A         96    7   18   21   22   28   30   36   66
      Total Time:  1:17:50.00
         Average:    15:34.00
   5 Nashua Pal Striders A        99    6   13   20   26   34   52   60
      Total Time:  1:17:53.00
         Average:    15:34.60
   6 Sentinel Striders A         146    8   25   32   35   46   55   63   77
      Total Time:  1:19:41.00
         Average:    15:56.20
   7 Granite St Flash B          212   27   39   45   48   53   54   58   61
      Total Time:  1:22:26.00
         Average:    16:29.20
   8 NC Surge - Advanced Run A   235   11   40   57   62   65
      Total Time:  1:23:10.00
         Average:    16:38.00
   9 Rumford Road Runners A      265    4   47   67   73   74   81
      Total Time:  1:26:08.00
         Average:    17:13.60
  10 Elm City Track Club A       311   44   50   69   70   78   80   83
      Total Time:  1:28:25.00
         Average:    17:41.00
  11 East Greenwich Track Cl A   330   41   59   72   76   82
      Total Time:  1:31:22.00
         Average:    18:16.40
  12 Granite St Flash C          344   51   68   71   75   79
      Total Time:  1:30:44.00
         Average:    18:08.80

Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matsis, Alexandra         99 Nashua Pal Striders      19:37    1
  2 Durham, Rebecca           00 Nashua Pal Striders      20:16    2
  3 Earley, Shannon           99 Nashua Pal Striders      20:41    3
  4 Callinan, Caitlyn         00 Nashua Pal Striders      20:51    4
  5 Lawyer, Monica            00 Green Mounta A           21:22    5
  6 Hertel, Sydney            00 Nitehawks Sp A           21:25
  7 Pietropaolo, Daria        99 Team Run A               21:37
  8 Valdez, Lisbeth           99 Providence Cobras A      21:40
  9 Van Houten, Claire        99 Granite St Flash A       21:44
 10 Mashtare, Meredith        00 Green Mounta A           21:52    6
 11 Noecker, Stella           00 Sentinel Striders A      21:54    7
 12 Fox, Claudia              00 Sentinel Striders A      22:05    8
 13 Wright, Lindsay           99 Nashua Pal Striders      22:07    9
 14 Parks, Callie             00 Green Mounta A           22:13   10
 15 Love, Fiona               99 Green Mounta A           22:29   11
 16 Holden, Madeline          00 Rumford Road A           22:43
 17 Valdez, Leinni            99 Providence Cobras A      22:56
 18 Neusner, Daniela          00 Cambridge Jets TC A      23:13
 19 Bernier, Julia            99 Green Mounta A           24:03   12
 20 Bain, Sarah               99 Sentinel Striders A      24:26   13
 21 Gendron, Cassandra        99 Sentinel Striders A      24:26   14
 22 Treanor, Una              00 Sentinel Striders A      24:26   15

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Striders A        19    1    2    3    4    9
      Total Time:  1:43:32.00
         Average:    20:42.40
   2 Green Mountain Athletic A    44    5    6   10   11   12
      Total Time:  1:51:59.00
         Average:    22:23.80
   3 Sentinel Striders A          57    7    8   13   14   15
      Total Time:  1:57:17.00
         Average:    23:27.40

5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   175  Filahy, Soumya              97  Momentum Athletic Club          19:00
    2   158  Boisselle, AbiGayle         98  Haverhill Elite Track Clu       24:19

Boys


    USATF New England Association Championships   - 11/15/2015
                           Deerfield Park, Smithfield RI

Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Narvaez, Adrian           07 Nitehawks Sp A            7:23    1
  2 Costello, Quinn           07 Cambridge Jets TC A       7:47
  3 Smith, Gus                07 Elm City Track Club       7:53
  4 Chirunga, Denmark         07 Cambridge Jets TC A       7:56
  5 Reilly, Dylan             07 Speedy Kidz A             8:02
  6 Fischer, Carson           07 Unattached                8:03
  7 Nelson, William           09 Town Track Club A         8:05    2
  8 Klingler, Malcolm         07 Granite St Flash A        8:10    3
  9 Levesque, Colvin          07 Nashua Pal Striders       8:14    4
 10 Giles, Maxwell            07 Nashua Pal Striders       8:14    5
 11 Benzekri, Tyler           07 Nashua Pal Striders       8:15    6
 12 Rossi, Hunter             07 Baa Masconomet A          8:15
 13 Stanger, Danny            07 East Greenwi A            8:16
 14 Gentile, Michael          07 Haverhill El A            8:18    7
 15 El Haji, Bilal            07 Momentum Ath A            8:20
 16 Dunsmoor, John Paul       08 Unattached                8:20
 17 Joyce, John               08 Unattached                8:20
 18 Doherty, Kevin            08 Granite St Flash A        8:22    8
 19 Dyous-Goulden, Lucas      08 Cambridge Jets TC A       8:24
 20 Donoghue, Brady           08 Granite St Flash A        8:24    9
 21 Djikaev, Marc             08 falmouth track club       8:25
 22 Connors, Jackson          07 Waltham Track Club        8:29
 23 Robinson, Jaidon          08 Haverhill El A            8:30   10
 24 Clark, Matthew            07 Greater Lowe A            8:31   11
 25 Jernigan, Matthew         08 Unattached                8:33
 26 Suh, Colin                07 Greater Lowe A            8:34   12
 27 Zarrella, Michael         07 East Greenwi A            8:37
 28 Lake, James               07 Waltham Track Club        8:37
 29 Frank, Michael            07 Nitehawks Sp A            8:38   13
 30 Smith, Ieuan              07 Greater Lowe A            8:39   14
 31 Bradley, Colin            08 Town Track Club A         8:40   15
 32 Nyhan, Patrick            07 Town Track Club A         8:40   16
 33 Gomez, Max                08 Town Track Club A         8:41   17
 34 Robinson, Tucker          07 Greater Lowe A            8:49   18
 35 Halpern, Ethan            07 Unattached                8:52
 36 Bussone, Davide           07 Unattached                8:54
 37 Joslyn, Peyton            07 Unattached                8:58
 38 Crook, Timothy            07 Nashua Pal Striders       8:58   19
 39 Leone, Matthew            08 Unattached                9:09
 40 Vetrone, Tai              07 Waltham Track Club        9:11
 41 Davenport, Daniel         07 Sentinel Striders A       9:11
 42 Almonte-Soriano, Robert   08 Haverhill El A            9:13   20
 43 Meehan, Liam              07 Warwick Wolv A            9:15
 44 Reynolds, Mychal          07 Granite St Flash A        9:15   21
 45 Murphy, Liam              07 Haverhill El A            9:18   22
 46 Smith, Nathan             08 Granite St Flash A        9:19   23
 47 Healey, Brayden           07 Warwick Wolv A            9:29
 48 Giza, Tanner              08 Elm City Track Club       9:34
 49 Burrill, Brody            07 Town Track Club A         9:34   24
 50 Joas, Beckett             07 Granite St Flash A        9:37   25
 51 Mulcahey, Cade            08 Nitehawks Sp A            9:38   26
 52 Piwowar, Evan             08 Nitehawks Sp A            9:40   27
 53 BenAhmed, William         07 Nashua Pal Striders       9:48   28
 54 Young, Alex               07 Nitehawks Sp A            9:49   29
 55 Lane, Gavin               07 Nitehawks Sp A            9:50   30
 56 Gartner, Silas            08 falmouth track club       9:50
 57 Swan, Robert              07 Nashua Pal Striders       9:58   31
 58 Burns, Cole               08 Nashua Pal Striders       9:59   32
 59 Ptaszek, Kyle             09 Sentinel Striders A      10:10
 60 Tortolini, Cameron        07 Greater Lowe A           10:11   33
 61 Nyhan, Luke               07 Town Track Club A        10:11   34
 62 Trudel, Alex              08 Granite St Flash A       10:13   35
 63 Hannula, Zack             07 Haverhill El A           10:30   36
 64 Ramirez, Hayzel           07 Haverhill El A           10:34   37
 65 Orcutt, Charlie           08 Cambridge Jets TC A      10:41
 66 Gelineau, Caleb           07 Nashua Pal Striders      10:45   38
 67 Bottomley, Turner         08 Nashua Pal Striders      10:47   39
 68 Brown, Ronan              08 Nashua Pal Striders      11:18   40
 69 Lakshmanan, Sreewas       10 Nashua Pal Striders      11:21   41

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Striders A        62    4    5    6   19   28   31
      Total Time:    43:29.00
         Average:     8:41.80
   2 Granite St Flash A           64    3    8    9   21   23   25   35
      Total Time:    43:30.00
         Average:     8:42.00
   3 Town Track Club A            74    2   15   16   17   24   34
      Total Time:    43:40.00
         Average:     8:44.00
   4 Greater Lowell Road Run A    88   11   12   14   18   33
      Total Time:    44:44.00
         Average:     8:56.80
   5 Haverhill Elite Track C A    95    7   10   20   22   36   37
      Total Time:    45:49.00
         Average:     9:09.80
   6 Nitehawks Sports Club A      96    1   13   26   27   29   30
      Total Time:    45:08.00
         Average:     9:01.60
   7 Nashua Pal Striders B       190   32   38   39   40   41
      Total Time:    54:10.00
         Average:    10:50.00


Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cox, Aidan                05 NH Thunder A             10:47
  2 Wilder, Brendan           05 Waltham Track Club       10:58    1
  3 Santos, Blake             05 Sentinel Striders A      11:06    2
  4 McCue, Cole               05 Sentinel Striders A      11:14    3
  5 Fifield, Shaun            05 Nashua Pal Striders      11:21    4
  6 Sachek, Dennis            05 Town Track Club A        11:23    5
  7 Burstein, Aaron           05 Unattached               11:34
  8 Orcutt, Samuel            05 Cambridge Jets TC A      11:39
  9 Gartner, Henry            05 falmouth track club      11:39    6
 10 Berdos, Brandon           05 Unattached               11:44
 11 Narvaez, Daniel           05 Nitehawks Sp A           11:48    7
 12 Parenteau, David          05 Sentinel Striders A      11:48    8
 13 Somorrostro, Santiago     06 Nashua Pal Striders      11:53    9
 14 Gorhan, Casey             05 Unattached               11:53
 15 Bussone, Marco            05 Unattached               11:54
 16 Umphlett, Sam             05 Unattached               11:55
 17 Terranova, Nicholas       05 Unattached               11:56
 18 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Striders A      11:57   10
 19 McCarron, James           05 Sentinel Striders A      11:59   11
 20 Carew, Alec               05 falmouth track club      11:59   12
 21 Martin, Nicholas          05 East Greenwi A           12:01   13
 22 Agurkis, Tanner           05 Unattached               12:03
 23 Jacinto, Anderson         05 NC Surge - A A           12:09
 24 Crowell, William          06 Unattached               12:13
 25 Robbins, Dylan            05 Sentinel Striders A      12:13   14
 26 Pittet, Antoine           05 Town Track Club A        12:14   15
 27 Reilly, Marcus            05 Speedy Kidz A            12:15
 28 Joyce, James              05 Unattached               12:16
 29 Costello, Eamon           05 Cambridge Jets TC A      12:17
 30 D'Itria, Anthony          05 Unattached               12:20
 31 Merritt, Eli              06 Nitehawks Sp A           12:25   16
 32 Lucas, Logan              06 Granite St Flash A       12:28   17
 33 Delorey, Quinton          06 New Hampshir A           12:30
 34 Piwowar, Alexander        05 Nitehawks Sp A           12:30   18
 35 Pedro, Luke               05 East Greenwi A           12:33   19
 36 Colon, Andrew             06 Haverhill El A           12:33   20
 37 Stanger, Brayden          05 East Greenwi A           12:33   21
 38 Leone, Andrew             05 Unattached               12:34
 39 Giza, Jett                05 Elm City Track Club      12:35
 40 Highcove, Brady           05 Sentinel Striders A      12:35   22
 41 Nelson, George            06 Town Track Club A        12:37   23
 42 Braun, Alistair           05 Town Track Club A        12:39   24
 43 Burgjohann, Eric          05 Rumford Road A           12:40
 44 Dunsmoor, Micah           06 Unattached               12:44
 45 Meacham, Griffin          05 East Greenwi A           12:51   25
 46 McGinnis, Grady           06 Sentinel Striders A      12:51   26
 47 Duarte, Jackson           05 Unattached               12:52
 48 Harris, Liam              05 Town Track Club A        12:53   27
 49 Below, Dillon             05 Haverhill El A           12:54   28
 50 Woolbert, Davis           06 Waltham Track Club       12:55   29
 51 Crawford, Jacob           06 Granite St Flash A       12:56   30
 52 Bustamante, Izayah        05 Haverhill El A           12:57   31
 53 Bethlendy, Daniel         05 Town Track Club A        12:58   32
 54 Thornton-Sherman, Andrew  06 Granite St Flash A       12:58   33
 55 Deluca, Matthew           05 Haverhill El A           12:58   34
 56 Lobdell, Jack             05 Nashua Pal Striders      13:00   35
 57 Haines, Davis             05 Greater Lowe A           13:02   36
 58 Merritt, Tyler            06 Nitehawks Sp A           13:04   37
 59 Joslyn, Jace              05 Unattached               13:08
 60 Primmer, Alif             06 Granite St Flash A       13:09   38
 61 Lombara, Gavin            06 Elm City Track Club      13:10
 62 Preisig, Eric             05 falmouth track club      13:17   39
 63 Marsot, Sylvain           06 Waltham Track Club       13:21   40
 64 Ostroff, Leo              05 falmouth track club      13:22   41
 65 Gruskin, Declan           06 Waltham Track Club       13:23   42
 66 Cardoos, Ben              06 Waltham Track Club       13:26   43
 67 Traykovski, Nico          05 falmouth track club      13:29   44
 68 Levesque, Landon          06 Nashua Pal Striders      13:30   45
 69 Freeman, Felix            06 Unattached               13:31
 70 Wimmer, Michael           05 Nashua Pal Striders      13:32   46
 71 Fatih, Anouar             05 Momentum Ath A           13:35
 72 Brooks, Jake              06 Greater Lowe A           13:40   47
 73 Greco, Marcus             06 falmouth track club      13:44   48
 74 Kumar, Ayush              05 Nashua Pal Striders      13:45   49
 75 Besada, Aidan             05 Nashua Pal Striders      13:46   50
 76 Washington, Alexander     05 Panthers A               13:49
 77 D'Ambra, Ryan             05 Sentinel Striders B      13:50
 78 Crocini, Carlo            05 Town Track Club A        13:51   51
 79 Borletto, Torrence        05 Greater Lowe A           13:54   52
 80 Howe, Samuel              06 Elm City Track Club      13:55
 81 Conlan, Ryan              05 Rumford Road A           13:56
 82 Magill, Connor            06 Sentinel Striders B      13:57
 83 Muratore, Dominic         05 East Greenwi A           14:09   53
 84 Neary, Paul               05 Greater Lowe A           14:10   54
 85 Hawkins, Nicholas         05 Nashua Pal Striders      14:11   55
 86 Valentine, Andrew         05 East Greenwi B           14:12
 87 Martin, Gary              05 Unattached               14:13
 88 Polomoscanik, Luke        05 Haverhill El A           14:14   56
 89 Tully, Seamus             06 Greater Lowe A           14:16   57
 90 Schultz, Owen             05 Nitehawks Sp A           14:17   58
 91 Joas, Bodie               06 Granite St Flash A       14:27   59
 92 Donoghue, Jacob           05 Haverhill El A           14:30   60
 93 Duprey, Quinlan           06 Nashua Pal Striders      14:35   61
 94 Loghin, Thomas            06 Greater Lowe B           14:39
 95 Veits, Mason              06 Greater Lowe A           14:42   62
 96 Dagher, Ibrahim           06 Town Track Club A        14:42   63
 97 Griebel, Derek            05 Nashua Pal Striders      14:52   64
 98 O'Blenis, Jack            06 Granite St Flash A       14:54   65
 99 Thompson, William         05 Greater Lowe B           15:08
100 Bolton, Ethan             05 Haverhill El A           15:11   66
101 Tanski, Cooper            06 Waltham Track Club       15:12   67
102 Wozek, Max                05 Waltham Track Club       15:15   68
103 Lordan, Patrick           05 Nashua Pal Striders      15:17   69
104 Roof, Nolan               06 Waltham Track Club       15:19
105 Kiernan, Patrick          05 East Greenwi B           15:32
106 Dessert, Zach             06 East Greenwi B           15:32
107 Cain, Ryan                06 Greater Lowe A           15:37   70
108 Prosseda, Roman           06 East Greenwi B           15:46
109 Sejnoha, Roman            05 Waltham Track Club       15:57
110 Grant, Austin             06 Town Track Club B        15:59
111 Hutchinson, James         06 Waltham Track Club       16:08   71
112 Dolan, Brendan            05 Nashua Pal Striders      16:17   72
113 Silva, Jude               06 Greater Lowe B           16:31
114 Hannula, Adam             06 Haverhill El A           16:40   73
115 Leal, Anthony             06 Haverhill El B           16:57
116 Barrett, Roman            06 Greater Lowe B           19:33
117 Alstrom, Shep             06 Town Track Club B        19:46
118 Grant, Landon             06 Town Track Club B        19:59
119 Valade, Christopher       06 Nashua Pal Striders      20:20   74
120 Snoke, Charles            05 Nashua Pal Striders      21:19   75

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders A          34    2    3    8   10   11   14   22   26
      Total Time:    58:04.00
         Average:    11:36.80
   2 Town Track Club A            94    5   15   23   24   27   32   51   63
      Total Time:  1:01:46.00
         Average:    12:21.20
   3 East Greenwich Track Cl A   131   13   19   21   25   53
      Total Time:  1:04:07.00
         Average:    12:49.40
   4 Nitehawks Sports Club A     136    7   16   18   37   58
      Total Time:  1:04:04.00
         Average:    12:48.80
   5 Nashua Pal Striders A       139    4    9   35   45   46   49   55
      Total Time:  1:03:16.00
         Average:    12:39.20
   6 falmouth track club A       142    6   12   39   41   44   48
      Total Time:  1:03:46.00
         Average:    12:45.20
   7 Waltham Track Club A        155    1   29   40   42   43   67   68   71
      Total Time:  1:04:03.00
         Average:    12:48.60
   8 Haverhill Elite Track C A   169   20   28   31   34   56   60   66   73
      Total Time:  1:05:36.00
         Average:    13:07.20
   9 Granite St Flash A          177   17   30   33   38   59   65
      Total Time:  1:05:58.00
         Average:    13:11.60
  10 Greater Lowell Road Run A   246   36   47   52   54   57   62   70
      Total Time:  1:09:02.00
         Average:    13:48.40
  11 Nashua Pal Striders B       316   50   61   64   69   72   74   75
      Total Time:  1:14:47.00
         Average:    14:57.40


Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, Matthew          03 New Hampshir A           10:00    1
  2 Heenan, Will              03 New Hampshir A           10:02    2
  3 Carpenter, Ethan          03 NC Surge - A A           10:08    3
  4 Young, Ryan               03 New Hampshir A           10:16    4
  5 Casey, Jack               03 NC Surge - A A           10:19    5
  6 Thibodeau, Adam           03 NC Surge - A A           10:23    6
  7 Maxwell, Alexander        03 Sentinel Striders A      10:24    7
  8 Slaney, Ryan              03 NC Surge - A A           10:24    8
  9 Capobianco, Samuel        03 Forr XC A                10:25    9
 10 Keefe, Christopher        03 Nashua Pal Striders      10:27   10
 11 McLoughlin, John          03 Sentinel Striders A      10:28   11
 12 Schaaf, Gavin             04 Green Mounta A           10:33   12
 13 Donahue, James            03 Forr XC A                10:34   13
 14 Porter, Nicholas          03 Waltham Track Club       10:36   14
 15 St Laurent, Bradley       03 Unattached               10:42
 16 Jessiman, John            03 Waltham Track Club       10:43
 17 Thornton-Sherman, Evan    04 Granite St Flash A       10:45   15
 18 Molis, Owen               03 NC Surge - A A           10:46   16
 19 Lake, Jackson             03 Waltham Track Club       10:48   17
 20 Kotelly, John             04 Nashua Pal Striders      10:50   18
 21 Healey, Matthew           04 Sentinel Striders A      10:51   19
 22 Mack, Liam                03 Green Mounta A           10:51   20
 23 Crapsey, Peter            03 Haverhill El A           10:53   21
 24 Sullivan, James           03 Granite St Flash A       10:57   22
 25 Fischer, Ryan             03 New Hampshir A           10:57   23
 26 Bernier, Matthew          03 Granite St Flash A       10:58   24
 27 Murphy, Keegan            03 Nashua Pal Striders      10:58   25
 28 Jones, Zak                03 Granite St Flash A       10:58   26
 29 O'Keefe, Sean             03 Team Run A               11:01
 30 Young, Andrew             04 New Hampshir A           11:04   27
 31 Vesey, Cameron            03 Rumford Road A           11:05   28
 32 Balletto, Paul            03 Nashua Pal Striders      11:06   29
 33 Toolin, Jack              04 Sentinel Striders A      11:09   30
 34 Bishop, Lachlan           03 Sentinel Striders A      11:16   31
 35 Fadil, Dreese             03 Unattached               11:17
 36 Hinton, Chase             04 Waltham Track Club       11:18   32
 37 Johnson, Ryan             03 Nashua Pal Striders      11:18   33
 38 Storms, Calvin            04 Green Mounta A           11:23   34
 39 Michaud, Cooper           04 Providence Cobras A      11:23
 40 Husson, Dylanj            03 New Hampshir B           11:25
 41 Del Sesto, Matthew        03 Sentinel Striders B      11:27   35
 42 Walker, John              04 NC Surge - A A           11:31   36
 43 Anderson, Seth            03 NC Surge - A A           11:33   37
 44 Mashtare, Ethan           04 Green Mounta A           11:33   38
 45 Dennen, Henry             03 NC Surge - A A           11:34   39
 46 Cummiskey, Carlton        03 Green Mounta A           11:35   40
 47 Marshall, Jack            04 New Hampshir A           11:35   41
 48 Meacham, Aidan            04 East Greenwi A           11:36   42
 49 Elwell, Colby James       03 Rumford Road A           11:36   43
 50 Rock-Jones, Davis         03 Green Mounta A           11:37   44
 51 Piturro, Gregory          03 Davisville A.R.C. A      11:37
 52 Lamlein, Raymond          04 Waltham Track Club       11:41   45
 53 Maione, Ethan             03 Sentinel Striders A      11:43   46
 54 Olivieri, Marcos          04 Haverhill El A           11:44   47
 55 Charlonne, Alexander      03 Unattached               11:44
 56 Dickinson, Benjamin       03 Rumford Road A           11:45   48
 57 Castonguay, Theo          04 Granite St Flash A       11:45   49
 58 Beaulieu, Jacob           03 East Greenwi A           11:46   50
 59 Sullivan, William         03 Forr XC A                11:49   51
 60 Frye, Andrew              04 Nashua Pal Striders      11:49   52
 61 Wixted, Dixon             03 Sentinel Striders B      11:50   53
 62 Gagnon, Andrew            03 Forr XC A                11:51   54
 63 Ettabui, Anwar            03 Momentum Ath A           11:51
 64 Kirn, Colin               04 Greater Lowe A           11:52   55
 65 Hadden, MacLean           03 Unattached               11:53
 66 Dahl, Nicholas            04 Nashua Pal Striders      11:54   56
 67 Lakshmanan, Sreeman       04 Nashua Pal Striders      11:55   57
 68 Thomas, Michael           04 Waltham Track Club       11:55   58
 69 Plante, Will              04 New Hampshir A           11:57   59
 70 Caso, Colin               03 Sentinel Striders B      11:58   60
 71 Towle, Matthew            04 Nashua Pal Striders      11:58   61
 72 Kirn, Cameron             03 Greater Lowe A           12:00   62
 73 Hyatt, Luca               04 falmouth track club      12:00
 74 Mott, Nicholas            04 NE Distance A            12:00
 75 Metivier, Brandon         03 Nashua Pal Striders      12:01   63
 76 Confessore, Joseph        03 Davisville A.R.C. A      12:02
 77 Rzasa, Michael            03 Nashua Pal Striders      12:03   64
 78 Mollano, Theodore         03 Granite St Flash B       12:06   65
 79 Thomas, Charles           03 East Greenwi A           12:08   66
 80 DiPalma, John             03 Sentinel Striders B      12:09   67
 81 Steele, Matthew           04 Unattached               12:10
 82 Steines, Till Ole         03 Waltham Track Club       12:10   68
 83 Colon, Jacob              03 Haverhill El A           12:12   69
 84 Fleischer, Theo           04 Granite St Flash A       12:13   70
 85 Thibeault, Alex           04 Nashua Pal Striders      12:14   71
 86 Muratore, Paul            03 East Greenwi A           12:15   72
 87 Murray, Alexander         04 Sentinel Striders B      12:17   73
 88 Rivers, Joshua            04 Nashua Pal Striders      12:17   74
 89 Baird, Stephen            04 Granite St Flash A       12:18   75
 90 Daly, Lucas               03 Waltham Track Club       12:21   76
 91 Reith, Spencer            04 Waltham Track Club       12:21   77
 92 Giardina, Tad             04 Forr XC A                12:22   78
 93 Robert, Matthew           03 Nashua Pal Striders      12:25   79
 94 Morneau, Matthew          04 Team Run A               12:25
 95 Blumberg, Josh            03 Unattached               12:27
 96 Borovicka, Cole           04 Granite St Flash B       12:27   80
 97 Shea, John                04 Rumford Road A           12:28   81
 98 Martens, Lucas            04 Granite St Flash A       12:29   82
 99 Crippen, James            03 Haverhill El A           12:29   83
100 Perry, Aidan              03 Haverhill El A           12:32   84
101 Williams, Hunter          03 Greater Lowe A           12:36   85
102 Kress, Noah               04 Elm City Track Club      12:37
103 Keough, Evan              03 Sentinel Striders C      12:37   86
104 Dingue, Peter             03 Panthers A               12:38   87
105 Toleos, James             04 Baa Masconomet A         12:38
106 Cordeiro, Reece           04 Sentinel Striders B      12:38   88
107 Constable, Jacob          03 Sentinel Striders A      12:39   89
108 Carew, John               03 falmouth track club      12:42
109 Thompson, Olin            03 East Greenwi A           12:46   90
110 Mack, Jason               04 Nashua Pal Striders      12:48
111 Alonzo, Nelvor            03 NE Distance A            12:48
112 Wahpo, Emmanuel           03 Panthers A               12:49   91
113 Dansereau, Jared          03 Unattached               12:50
114 DeShaw, Wade              03 NE Distance A            12:51
115 Wilson, Peter             04 Nashua Pal Striders      12:53   92
116 Johnson, Stephen          04 Nashua Pal Striders      12:55   93
117 Sumner, Thomas            03 Forr XC A                12:55   94
118 Robbins, Brandon          04 New Hampshir A           12:56   95
119 Ambrose, Nicholas         04 Haverhill El A           12:56   96
120 Hooper, Azariah           04 Haverhill El A           12:57   97
121 Klein, Benjamin           04 Nashua Pal Striders      12:58
122 Reitz, Charlie            04 Town Track Club A        12:58   98
123 Jarbeau, Jeremy           03 East Greenwi A           12:59   99
124 King, Myles               04 Rumford Road A           13:01  100
125 Hossaini, Salah Eddine    04 Momentum Ath A           13:01
126 Dingue, Louis             03 Panthers A               13:02  101
127 Manzano, Noah             04 Rumford Road A           13:04  102
128 Mahoney, Aidan            04 Sentinel Striders C      13:04  103
129 Enos, Jacob               03 Unattached               13:06
130 Chim, Dalai               03 Panthers A               13:06  104
131 Gower-Hall, Isaac         04 Waltham Track Club       13:07
132 Hill, Mitchell            04 Elm City Track Club      13:10
133 Wilson, Prince            03 Panthers A               13:12  105
134 Magill, Christopher       03 Sentinel Striders A      13:13  106
135 Saing, Kaynin             03 Panthers A               13:14  107
136 Adigwe, Chigozie          03 Panthers A               13:15  108
137 Watts, Alexander          03 Warwick Wolv A           13:18
138 Avalos, Robin             03 Town Track Club A        13:21  109
139 Lacey, Silas              04 falmouth track club      13:22
140 Kinsella, Jonathan        03 falmouth track club      13:22
141 Gagnon, Jacob             03 Davisville A.R.C. A      13:24
142 Ptaszek, Bryan            03 Sentinel Striders B      13:25  110
143 Joas, Carl                03 Granite St Flash B       13:25  111
144 Kelley, Andrew            04 Sentinel Striders C      13:26  112
145 Williamson, Tommy         03 Town Track Club A        13:29  113
146 Gondola, Cameron          03 Greater Lowe A           13:31  114
147 Parsons, Dante            04 Granite St Flash B       13:36  115
148 April, Colton             04 Granite St Flash B       13:37  116
149 Nappa, Jarrett            03 Sentinel Striders C      13:40  117
150 Griffin, Sam              04 Town Track Club A        13:45  118
151 Hertel, Russell           04 Nitehawks Sp A           13:51
152 Lenartowick, Ryuhs        03 Warwick Wolv             13:51
153 Panyanouvong, Luke        03 Panthers B               13:54
154 LaGoy, Sam                04 Greater Lowe A           14:07  119
155 Tully, Sean               04 Greater Lowe A           14:11  120
156 Hutchinson, Owen          03 Waltham Track Club       14:20
157 Foley, Landen             04 Haverhill El A           14:22  121
158 Vraibel, Eamon            04 Town Track Club A        14:27  122
159 Coviello, Benjamin        04 Greater Lowe A           14:28  123
160 Paterson, Finn            04 Rumford Road A           14:31  124
161 Peterson, Jack            04 Rumford Road A           14:34  125
162 Klingler, Jonah           04 Granite St Flash B       14:35  126
163 Rawcliffe, Robert         04 Sentinel Striders C      14:39  127
164 Dewane, Joseph            04 Nashua Pal Striders      14:42
165 Montello, Benjamin        04 Cambridge Jets TC A      14:46
166 Paredes, Ethan            04 Sentinel Striders C      14:48  128
167 Fogarty, Ryan             03 Haverhill El B           14:49
168 Hughes, Declan            04 Greater Lowe A           14:50  129
169 Ritondo, Thomas           03 Forr XC A                14:57  130
170 Chisholm, Teddy           04 Town Track Club A        15:03  131
171 Cafarelli, Daniel         03 Town Track Club A        15:11  132
172 Lahey, Ben                98 Unattached               18:04

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 NC Surge - Advanced Run A    38    3    5    6    8   16   36   37   39
      Total Time:    52:00.00
         Average:    10:24.00
   2 New Hampshire Trackster A    57    1    2    4   23   27   41   59   95
      Total Time:    52:19.00
         Average:    10:27.80
   3 Sentinel Striders A          98    7   11   19   30   31   46   89  106
      Total Time:    54:08.00
         Average:    10:49.60
   4 Nashua Pal Striders A       115   10   18   25   29   33   52   56   57
      Total Time:    54:39.00
         Average:    10:55.80
   5 Granite St Flash A          136   15   22   24   26   49   70   75   82
      Total Time:    55:23.00
         Average:    11:04.60
   6 Green Mountain Athletic A   144   12   20   34   38   40   44
      Total Time:    55:55.00
         Average:    11:11.00
   7 Waltham Track Club A        166   14   17   32   45   58   68   76   77
      Total Time:    56:18.00
         Average:    11:15.60
   8 Forr XC A                   205    9   13   51   54   78   94  130
      Total Time:    57:01.00
         Average:    11:24.20
   9 Sentinel Striders B         288   35   53   60   67   73   88  110
      Total Time:    59:41.00
         Average:    11:56.20
  10 Rumford Road Runners A      300   28   43   48   81  100  102  124  125
      Total Time:    59:55.00
         Average:    11:59.00
  11 Haverhill Elite Track C A   304   21   47   69   83   84   96   97  121
      Total Time:    59:50.00
         Average:    11:58.00
  12 East Greenwich Track Cl A   320   42   50   66   72   90   99
      Total Time:  1:00:31.00
         Average:    12:06.20
  13 Nashua Pal Striders B       333   61   63   64   71   74   79   92   93
      Total Time:  1:00:33.00
         Average:    12:06.60
  14 Greater Lowell Road Run A   435   55   62   85  114  119  120  123  129
      Total Time:  1:04:06.00
         Average:    12:49.20
  15 Granite St Flash B          487   65   80  111  115  116  126
      Total Time:  1:05:11.00
         Average:    13:02.20
  16 Panthers A                  488   87   91  101  104  105  107  108
      Total Time:  1:04:47.00
         Average:    12:57.40
  17 Sentinel Striders C         545   86  103  112  117  127  128
      Total Time:  1:07:26.00
         Average:    13:29.20
  18 Town Track Club A           560   98  109  113  118  122  131  132
      Total Time:  1:08:00.00
         Average:    13:36.00


Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Jeffrey            01 Nashua Pal Striders      12:55    1
  2 dosReis, Joseph           01 Sentinel Striders A      13:11    2
  3 Gappelberg, Eli           01 Waltham Track Club       13:14    3
  4 MacKenzie, Forest         01 Nashua Pal Striders      13:16    4
  5 Cravens, Alex             01 Waltham Track Club       13:18    5
  6 DiMuccio, Maxwell         01 Sentinel Striders A      13:29    6
  7 Kay, Sean                 02 North Shore A            13:31
  8 Jacobs, Joeben            02 Team Run A               13:40    7
  9 Wilbur, Jack              01 Sentinel Striders B      13:41    8
 10 Devine, Ryan              01 Nashua Pal Striders      13:42    9
 11 Gattuso, Grant            01 Unattached               13:43
 12 Ramirez, Nicholas         01 Elm City Track Club      13:44   10
 13 Burnett, Ashton           02 Sentinel Striders B      13:46   11
 14 Fratantoni, Alexander     01 falmouth track club      13:48   12
 15 Johnston, Reilly          01 Sentinel Striders A      13:50   13
 16 Cook, David               01 Nashua Pal Striders      13:53   14
 17 Summa, Wondu              01 Green Mounta A           13:54   15
 18 Chambers, Tyler           02 Sentinel Striders A      13:55   16
 19 Sawdey, Robert            01 Nashua Pal Striders      14:01   17
 20 Ming, Jayden              01 Unattached               14:02
 21 Bottomley, Carson         01 Nashua Pal Striders      14:04   18
 22 Crippen, Cormac           01 Haverhill El A           14:05
 23 Benson, Micah             01 Waltham Track Club       14:05   19
 24 Leavitt, Zachary          02 Rumford Road A           14:06   20
 25 Lamlein, Evan             01 Waltham Track Club       14:06   21
 26 Velazquez, Jake           02 Elm City Track Club      14:07   22
 27 Gangemi, David            01 Unattached               14:08
 28 Kaplan, Aaron             02 NC Surge - A A           14:09   23
 29 Cataldo, Joseph           01 Richardson Ravens A      14:10   24
 30 Johnson, Brendan          02 NC Surge - A A           14:12   25
 31 Iannalfo, Anthony         02 Unattached               14:12
 32 Basile, Ryan              02 Haverhill El A           14:15
 33 Steele, Isaac             02 Unattached               14:17
 34 Chen, Alexander           01 Nashua Pal Striders      14:18   26
 35 Daley, Kerry              01 New Hampshir A           14:19   27
 36 Allen, James              02 Team Run A               14:19   28
 37 Farrington, Henry         01 Green Mounta A           14:25   29
 38 Mikkelsen, Carter         01 Unattached               14:26
 39 Swerdlow, Michael         01 NC Surge - A A           14:26   30
 40 Cabral, Andrew            01 Sentinel Striders A      14:27   31
 41 Thyne, Richard            02 Team Run A               14:27   32
 42 Leone, Emilio             01 Unattached               14:28
 43 Martell, Charles          02 Green Mounta A           14:29   33
 44 Gutkowski, Justin         02 Sentinel Striders A      14:30   34
 45 Bai, John                 01 Unattached               14:30
 46 Del Sesto, Michael        01 Sentinel Striders B      14:31   35
 47 Gonick, Tyler             01 Forr XC A                14:34   36
 48 Rogers, Nathan            01 NC Surge - A A           14:35   37
 49 Hogan, Scott              01 falmouth track club      14:37   38
 50 Fleury, Victor            01 Unattached               14:40
 51 Jackson, Steven           01 Forr XC A                14:41   39
 52 Fleischer, Owen           02 Granite St Flash A       14:42   40
 53 Lopata, Peter             01 Unattached               14:44
 54 Plaza, Zachary            01 Granite St Flash A       14:47   41
 55 Carew, Robert             02 falmouth track club      14:50   42
 56 Flood, John               02 Team Run A               14:50   43
 57 DiSalvo, Joey             02 NC Surge - A A           14:51   44
 58 Kearns, Brayden           02 Nashua Pal Striders      14:53   45
 59 Kirby, Aidan              02 Waltham Track Club       14:54   46
 60 Eaton, Devin              02 Granite St Flash A       14:57   47
 61 Gorriaran, Maximilian     01 Providence Cobras A      15:02
 62 Molis, Joseph             01 NC Surge - A B           15:02   48
 63 Jordan, Henry             01 Rumford Road A           15:02   49
 64 DeGroot, Alex             01 NC Surge - A B           15:04   50
 65 Hallett, Cameron          01 Nashua Pal Striders      15:04
 66 Foster, Cory              01 Unattached               15:05
 67 Nezballa, Levi            02 New Hampshir A           15:06   51
 68 Meli, James               01 Richardson Ravens A      15:07   52
 69 Walsh, Stephen            02 Sentinel Striders B      15:09   53
 70 Herchen, Michael          02 Sentinel Striders C      15:09   54
 71 Therault, Codey           01 East Greenwi A           15:12
 72 Johnson, Jackson          02 Forr XC A                15:13   55
 73 Capalbo, Nicholas         02 Sentinel Striders B      15:14   56
 74 Iannotti, Jack            01 Sentinel Striders B      15:14   57
 75 Dodgson, Abhi             02 Green Mounta A           15:17   58
 76 Calderwood, Ethan         02 Unattached               15:18
 77 Buchanan, Dylan           01 Unattached               15:19
 78 Seamans, Corey            01 Richardson Ravens A      15:20   59
 79 Chambers, Kareem          01 Unattached               15:20
 80 Gower-Hall, Baxter        02 Waltham Track Club       15:22   60
 81 Miller, Justin            02 NC Surge - A B           15:25   61
 82 Carlson, Matthew          01 Sentinel Striders A      15:25   62
 83 Speroni, Jack             02 Unattached               15:26
 84 Murawski, Nathan          02 Unattached               15:26
 85 Cafaro, Blake             01 Sentinel Striders C      15:27   63
 86 Magoon, Zachary           02 Sentinel Striders A      15:27   64
 87 Mottur, Andrew            02 Rumford Road A           15:27   65
 88 Murdough, Shepyrd         01 Unattached               15:28
 89 King, Tripp               02 Rumford Road A           15:29   66
 90 Artruc, Zachary           02 Rumford Road A           15:30   67
 91 Bowman, Jeremy            02 Forr XC A                15:31   68
 92 Gaffney, Austin           02 Elm City Track Club      15:31   69
 93 Walsh, Matthew            01 Unattached               15:32
 94 Gattuso, Gavin            02 Unattached               15:32
 95 Dansereau, Jake           01 NC Surge - A B           15:33   70
 96 Vetrone, Dante            02 Waltham Track Club       15:40   71
 97 Gaitanis, Nicholas        02 Sentinel Striders C      15:41   72
 98 Murray, Kyle              02 Sentinel Striders B      15:44   73
 99 Young, Mitchell           01 Granite St Flash A       15:48   74
100 Robbins, Cameron          02 New Hampshir A           15:49   75
101 Meiser, Carl              02 East Greenwi A           15:50
102 Comeau, Keegan            02 Unattached               15:51
103 Donohue, Sean             01 Waltham Track Club       15:53   76
104 Hotter, Dylan             02 New Hampshir A           15:53   77
105 Orcutt, Thomas            01 Unattached               15:55
106 Okeefe, Keegan            01 Unattached               15:55
107 Blossom, Alex             02 Granite St Flash A       15:56   78
108 Garofalo, Matteo          02 Granite St Flash A       15:57   79
109 Shonbeck, Gunnar          02 Elm City Track Club      15:57   80
110 Russell, Cameron          01 Town Track Club A        15:59   81
111 Tyler, Jason              02 Richardson Ravens A      15:59   82
112 Kann, Kyler               01 Panthers A               16:00
113 Gorhan, Henry             02 Unattached               16:01
114 Sewall, Christopher       02 Forr XC A                16:02   83
115 Herchen, Stephen          02 Sentinel Striders C      16:03   84
116 Belcher, Matthew          01 Sentinel Striders C      16:06   85
117 Walter, Nicholas          01 New Hampshir A           16:08   86
118 Notarianni, Zack          02 Rumford Road A           16:09   87
119 Klang, Jacob              02 Rumford Road A           16:16   88
120 Carroll, Scott            02 NC Surge - A B           16:18   89
121 Thornton, Dominic         01 Elm City Track Club      16:27   90
122 Cole, Luke                01 Unattached               16:29
123 Sprague, Jack             02 New Hampshir A           16:29   91
124 Nikas, Kyle               02 Unattached               16:31
125 Bosia, Brian              02 Richardson Ravens A      16:32   92
126 Lombardi, Jack            02 East Greenwi A           16:34
127 Lombara, Donovan          02 Elm City Track Club      16:35   93
128 Sheldon, Troy             02 Rumford Road B           16:36
129 Marszalek, Riley          02 Rumford Road A           16:42   94
130 Itkin, Dylan              01 NE Distance A            16:43   95
131 Tompkins, Jackson         02 Granite St Flash A       16:52   96
132 Winchester, Matthew       01 Elm City Track Club      16:56   97
133 Tear, Samudra             02 NE Distance A            16:56   98
134 Dascombe-Olson, Alex      02 falmouth track club      17:01   99
135 Bond-Bardes, John Henry   01 Green Mounta A           17:02  100
136 Tenreiro, James           01 Rumford Road B           17:03
137 Davis, Christopher        01 Team Run A               17:06  101
138 Gianfrocco, Andre         01 East Greenwi A           17:10
139 Sheehy, Zachary           02 Rumford Road B           17:15
140 Barnes, Colby             02 falmouth track club      17:20  102
141 Paasche-Orlow, Gabriel    01 Waltham Track Club       17:27
142 Stevens, Eric             02 Warwick Wolv A           17:27
143 Kwaateng, Richmond        02 Panthers A               17:28
144 De La Rosa, Ronny         01 NE Distance A            18:05  103
145 Laboy, Emahni             01 Town Track Club A        18:13  104
146 LaFortune, Messiah        02 NE Distance A            18:21  105
147 Brown, Deason             02 falmouth track club      18:22  106
148 Gattuso, Blake            02 Unattached               18:33
149 Rios, Brandon             02 Warwick Wolv A           18:35
150 Dulin, Kevon              02 Town Track Club A        18:37  107
151 Salisbury, Quintyn        02 Sentinel Striders C      18:46  108
152 White, Alexander          01 Warwick Wolv A           19:05
153 Howe, Gabriel             02 Elm City Track Club      19:57
154 Evers, Patrick            01 Town Track Club A        20:18  109
155 Akar, Ibrahim             02 NE Distance A            20:52  110
156 Maas, Robert              02 Elm City Track Club      21:00
157 Holquin, Bryan            02 Town Track Club A        24:39  111

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Striders A        45    1    4    9   14   17   18   26   45
      Total Time:  1:07:47.00
         Average:    13:33.40
   2 Sentinel Striders A          68    2    6   13   16   31   34   62   64
      Total Time:  1:08:52.00
         Average:    13:46.40
   3 Waltham Track Club A         94    3    5   19   21   46   60   71   76
      Total Time:  1:09:37.00
         Average:    13:55.40
   4 NC Surge - Advanced Run A   159   23   25   30   37   44
      Total Time:  1:12:13.00
         Average:    14:26.60
   5 Sentinel Striders B         163    8   11   35   53   56   57   73
      Total Time:  1:12:21.00
         Average:    14:28.20
   6 Team Run A                  211    7   28   32   43  101
      Total Time:  1:14:22.00
         Average:    14:52.40
   7 Green Mountain Athletic A   235   15   29   33   58  100
      Total Time:  1:15:07.00
         Average:    15:01.40
   8 Rumford Road Runners A      267   20   49   65   66   67   87   88   94
      Total Time:  1:15:34.00
         Average:    15:06.80
   9 Elm City Track Club A       271   10   22   69   80   90   93   97
      Total Time:  1:15:46.00
         Average:    15:09.20
  10 Granite St Flash A          280   40   41   47   74   78   79   96
      Total Time:  1:16:10.00
         Average:    15:14.00
  11 Forr XC A                   281   36   39   55   68   83
      Total Time:  1:16:01.00
         Average:    15:12.20
  12 falmouth track club A       293   12   38   42   99  102  106
      Total Time:  1:17:36.00
         Average:    15:31.20
  13 Richardson Ravens A         309   24   52   59   82   92
      Total Time:  1:17:08.00
         Average:    15:25.60
  14 New Hampshire Trackster A   316   27   51   75   77   86   91
      Total Time:  1:17:15.00
         Average:    15:27.00
  15 NC Surge - Advanced Run B   318   48   50   61   70   89
      Total Time:  1:17:22.00
         Average:    15:28.40
  16 Sentinel Striders C         358   54   63   72   84   85  108
      Total Time:  1:18:26.00
         Average:    15:41.20
  17 NE Distance A               511   95   98  103  105  110
      Total Time:  1:30:57.00
         Average:    18:11.40
  18 Town Track Club A           512   81  104  107  109  111
      Total Time:  1:37:46.00
         Average:    19:33.20


Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Earley, Garrett           99 Nashua Pal Striders      17:15    1
  2 O'Brien, Matthew          99 Nashua Pal Striders      17:20    2
  3 Coogan, Nathan            99 Sentinel Striders A      17:30
  4 Kahane, Jacob             99 Sentinel Striders B      17:30    3
  5 Wofford III, Raymond      99 Unattached               17:40
  6 Kaplan, Isaac             00 Unattached               17:49
  7 Tierney, Aidan            00 Unattached               17:52
  8 Solomon-Messier, Andre    99 Sentinel Striders B      17:54    4
  9 Van Batenburg, Aiden      99 Nashua Pal Striders      17:55    5
 10 DePalo, Michael           00 Sentinel Striders A      17:59
 11 Carberry, Liam            99 Sentinel Striders B      18:05    6
 12 Prince, Gediyon           99 Nashua Pal Striders      18:06    7
 13 Laurie, Max               99 Sentinel Striders B      18:10    8
 14 Manning, Dylan            00 Unattached               18:15
 15 Hagen, Michael            99 Nashua Pal Striders      18:21    9
 16 Peixoto, Prince           00 Rumford Road A           18:30
 17 Collins, Alex             00 Sentinel Striders B      18:45   10
 18 Hall, Oliver              99 Unattached               18:48
 19 Dunhom, Andrew            00 Nashua Pal Striders      18:53   11
 20 Ryan, Brandon             00 Unattached               20:57

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Striders A        24    1    2    5    7    9   11
      Total Time:  1:28:57.00
         Average:    17:47.40
   2 Sentinel Striders B          31    3    4    6    8   10
      Total Time:  1:30:24.00
         Average:    18:04.80


Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottman, Jarrod            98 Granite St Flash A
  2 Courtemanche, Adam        97 Sentinel Striders A               1
  3 Hazard, Oliver            98 Sentinel Striders A               2
  4 Anderson, Christopher     98 Sentinel Striders A               3
  5 Gabin, Jensey             98 Haverhill El A
  6 Bresnick, Aaron           97 Granite St Flash A
  7 O'Rourke, Thomas          98 Sentinel Striders A               4
  8 Lahey, Ben                98 Unattached
  9 Forster, Ethan            98 Unattached
 10 Favreau Smith, Zachary    97 Unattached
 11 Whitehead, Aidan          98 Unattached
 12 Pagliaro, John            98 Sentinel Striders A               5

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders A          15    1    2    3    4    5


USA Track & Field New England


Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!