Region 1 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Cony High School, Augusta Mane
Sunday, November 23, 2014

Top 5 teams and individuals in the top 30 qualify for Nationals
To be held in Myrtle Beach SC on December 13. www.usatfne.org/cross

8 and Under Girls 2k Run

2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle McMahon         06 Cambridge Je                    8:36.72
  2 Leilani Gibson            06 Unattached                      8:38.15
  3 Brianna Lindo             07 New York Nov                    8:47.13    1
  4 Jiannna Molin             06 New York Nov                    8:55.54    2
  5 Cassidy Paige             06 Greater Lowe                    8:57.44
  6 Talia Cost                06 Sentinel Str                    9:04.36
  7 Gabriela Olivieri         06 Haverhill El                    9:05.28
  8 Charlotte Murphy          06 Nutmeg Strid                    9:06.31
  9 Dominique Secovich        06 Nashua Pal S                    9:07.96    3
 10 Emerson Flaker            07 Scarborough                     9:11.24
 11 Emily Bush                06 Unattached                      9:15.77
 12 Alissa Graham             06 Club44                          9:16.44
 13 Iris East                 06 Haverhill El                    9:21.32
 14 Ashereka Primmer          06 Granite St F                    9:22.82    4
 15 Shaylee Murdough          06 Unattached                      9:27.40
 16 Rachel Tembo              06 New York Nov                    9:31.29    5
 17 Rihanna Defreitas         06 New York Nov                    9:33.16    6
 18 Riley Slootsky            06 Prospect Par                    9:34.28    7
 19 Shaniya Chung             06 Unattached                      9:35.06
 20 Linsey Gregoire           06 Granite St F                    9:35.88    8
 21 Arianna Kouchalakos       06 Nashua Pal S                    9:37.25    9
 22 Lila Antonelli            06 Unattached                      9:39.62
 23 Brianna Rucker            06 New York Nov                    9:39.73   10
 24 Kazima Muwwakkil          06 New York Nov                    9:44.95   11
 25 Lauren Long               06 Nashua Pal S                    9:46.81   12
 26 Ada Grant                 06 Unattached                      9:47.97
 27 Zelena Long               06 Nashua Pal S                    9:51.52   13
 28 Kaia Lam                  07 Prospect Par                    9:53.43   14
 29 Sylvia Harvey             06 Unattached                      9:53.87
 30 Adyson Duval              07 Unattached                      9:53.93
 31 Tessa Burch               06 Litchfield T                    9:54.29
 32 Julianna Carlson          06 Nashua Pal S                   10:03.13   15
 33 Ayannuah Williams Monroe  06 New Haven Ag                   10:07.80
 34 Amelia Smith              06 Granite St F                   10:10.18   16
 35 Audrey Pyles              07 Granite St F                   10:14.80   17
 36 Caitrin Duprey            08 Nashua Pal S                   10:15.00   18
 37 Audrey Mullaney           06 Nashua Pal S                   10:18.04   19
 38 Elizabeth Bono            06 Granite St F                   10:22.89   20
 39 Bryn Fitzmaurice          07 Delmar Track                   10:23.03
 40 Caralinn Becker           07 TeamSportsCe                   10:23.87
 41 Natalia Miseirvitch       07 Nashua Pal S                   10:26.17   21
 42 Hana Ohashi               06 Prospect Par                   10:28.37   22
 43 Olivia Brehmer            06 Nutmeg Strid                   10:36.70
 44 Sydney Gough              07 Delmar Track                   10:37.26
 45 Francesca Slippen         07 New York Nov                   10:44.44   23
 46 Winter Vetrone            06 Waltham Trac                   10:47.93
 47 Nora Joyce                07 Unattached                     10:54.45
 48 Chelsea McLeod            07 Prospect Par                   11:01.43   24
 49 Zara Dyer                 07 Granite St F                   11:01.57   25
 50 Adrianna McLeod           06 New York Nov                   11:04.72   26
 51 Marianna Kay              08 North Shore                    11:11.45
 52 Caleah Baker              07 Prospect Par                   11:13.43   27
 53 Nadia Castillo            07 Foundation T                   11:13.47
 54 Ella Dennison-Murray      06 Prospect Par                   11:18.49   28
 55 Emily Polomoscanik        07 Haverhill El                   11:20.74
 56 Evelyn Cabot              06 Town Track C                   11:22.16
 57 Kate Perkins              08 Town Track C                   11:24.46
 58 Cecelia Kay               06 North Shore                    11:28.79
 59 Violet Collier            07 Town Track C                   11:29.91
 60 Olivia Powers             06 Town Track C                   11:41.14

=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 New York NovaStarz           24    1    2    5    6   10   11   23   26
      Total Time:    46:26.85
         Average:     9:17.37
   2 Nashua Pal Striders          52    3    9   12   13   15   18   19   21
      Total Time:    48:26.67
         Average:     9:41.34
   3 Granite St Flash             65    4    8   16   17   20   25
      Total Time:    49:46.57
         Average:     9:57.32
   4 Prospect Park                94    7   14   22   24   27   28
      Total Time:    52:10.94
         Average:    10:26.19

9-10 Girls 3k Run

3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Lucason         04 Unattached                     11:35.99
  2 Liara Foley               04 Unattached                     12:17.71
  3 Siena Muccini             04 TeamSportsCe                   12:31.14
  4 Teagan Wright             04 Unattached                     12:34.64
  5 Ella Fajardo-Wilde        04 Prospect Par                   12:39.94    1
  6 Brooke Sayre              04 Westchester                    12:41.98
  7 Ava-Louise Kennedy        04 New York Nov                   12:48.95    2
  8 Rylee Davis               05 Delmar Track                   12:54.93
  9 Charlotte Sullivan        05 Granite St F                   12:59.59    3
 10 Simone Isip               04 Prospect Par                   13:04.27    4
 11 Juliette Salazar          05 New York Nov                   13:09.73    5
 12 Cailey Stockwell          04 Granite St F                   13:14.49    6
 13 DonNay Davis              05 New Haven Ag                   13:20.84    7
 14 Paige Smith-Griffin       05 New York Nov                   13:21.90    8
 15 Kathryn Craig             04 Granite St F                   13:22.17    9
 16 Clara Lake                04 Waltham Trac                   13:25.81   10
 17 Scarlet Scileppi          04 New York Nov                   13:26.23   11
 18 Emily Appleby             05 Waltham Trac                   13:30.56   12
 19 Valerie Pastore           04 Foundation T                   13:32.03
 20 Masho Primmer             05 Granite St F                   13:32.56   13
 21 Jayla Pina                04 Rumford Road                   13:32.67
 22 Julia Mills               04 TeamSportsCe                   13:33.66
 23 Riley Clark               04 Greater Lowe                   13:34.24   14
 24 Reagan O'Brien            04 Town Track C                   13:34.31
 25 Meghan Leonard            04 Island Expre                   13:34.38
 26 Serena Caira              05 Waltham Trac                   13:36.83   15
 27 Blaise Scileppi           05 New York Nov                   13:38.84   16
 28 Maeve Saindon             04 Bradford Hus                   13:39.45
 29 Soray Durham              04 Nashua Pal S                   13:40.42   17
 30 Esme Herman               04 Island Expre                   13:42.66
 31 Violet Whitmer            04 Waltham Trac                   13:45.33   18
 32 Ellie Shea                05 Waltham Trac                   13:46.24   19
 33 Lola Dinneen              05 Island Expre                   13:49.42
 34 Antoinette Galloway       04 New York Nov                   13:51.06   20
 35 Christina Juris           05 Nashua Pal S                   13:57.59   21
 36 Egypt Toussaint           04 New York Nov                   14:01.09   22
 37 Meredith McDermott        04 Nashua Pal S                   14:01.13   23
 38 Grace Adeyeye             04 New York Nov                   14:05.85   24
 39 Megan Randall             04 Scarborough                    14:06.03
 40 Leah Strong               04 Club44                         14:06.66
 41 Grace O'Malley            04 Nashua Pal S                   14:09.06   25
 42 Shadea Jackman            05 Club44                         14:11.00
 43 Margaux Selfors           05 Unattached                     14:15.32
 44 Nailah Delgado            05 New York Nov                   14:21.15   26
 45 Hannah Berger             04 Prospect Par                   14:23.65   27
 46 Audrey Fitzpatrick        05 Waltham Trac                   14:25.12   28
 47 Lela Wang                 04 Prospect Par                   14:25.21   29
 48 Delaney Hesler            04 Gorham Rec                     14:26.81
 49 Anisha Kumar              04 Westchester                    14:27.14
 50 Valerie Capalbo           05 Sentinel Str                   14:27.90   30
 51 Julia Plawiak             05 Notre Dame T                   14:30.72
 52 Isabel Slippen            05 New York Nov                   14:32.77   31
 53 Mairead Westover          04 Greater Lowe                   14:33.96   32
 54 Olivia Ziegenhagen        05 Litchfield T                   14:34.67
 55 Ashley Goh                04 Nashua Pal S                   14:34.68   33
 56 Amelia Polichetti         05 Sentinel Str                   14:38.34   34
 57 Ella Branham-Upton        04 Prospect Par                   14:39.25   35
 58 Allison Hoag              05 Baa Masconom                   14:41.39
 59 Ashley Nicoletti          04 Wilton Runni                   14:43.18
 60 Sasha Badner              04 Prospect Park                  14:45.35   36
 61 Mariele Protos            04 Prospect Par                   14:49.36   37
 62 Maren Pekrul              05 Unattached                     14:50.92
 63 Paige Mello               05 Nashua Pal S                   14:51.22   38
 64 Assata Dawson             05 New Haven Ag                   14:51.32   39
 65 Jonelle Gordon            05 Unattached                     14:51.44
 66 Kayla Uzwiak              04 Litchfield T                   14:51.98
 67 Izabella Haytayan         05 Nashua Pal S                   14:52.71   40
 68 Isabella Vena             05 Haverhill El                   14:53.17
 69 Eleanor Poirier           05 Sentinel Str                   14:53.60   41
 70 Maggie Coyne              04 Litchfield T                   14:54.75
 71 Annika Madeja             05 Granite St F                   14:57.00   42
 72 Samantha White            05 Nashua Pal S                   14:57.56   43
 73 Katherine Van Gorden      04 Sentinel Str                   15:04.27   44
 74 Cierra Johnson            05 Unattached                     15:09.11
 75 Annie Byrd                05 Prospect Park                  15:15.86   45
 76 Eva Gregory               04 Prospect Par                   15:18.76   46
 77 Anna Buckley              05 New York Nov                   15:19.92   47
 78 Lauren Boyd               05 Sentinel Str                   15:22.90   48
 79 Willa Donovan             04 Prospect Park                  15:28.69   49
 80 Kaya Bruno                05 Prospect Par                   15:29.12   50
 81 Ellen Winne               05 Delmar Track                   15:32.84
 82 Sydney Ciota              05 Unattached                     15:33.41
 83 Alexa Kulis               05 Nutmeg Strid                   15:36.95
 84 Lila Schlissel            05 Danbury Flye                   15:38.21
 85 Lourdes Moya-Jones        05 Prospect Park                  15:56.10   51
 86 Talya Karmen-Chan         04 Prospect Park                  15:57.43   52
 87 Tessa Cost                04 Sentinel Str                   16:01.59   53
 88 Sirina Lamont             04 Prospect Park                  16:04.50   54
 89 Raven Kilgore             04 Prospect Park                  16:11.14   55
 90 Gabriel Dagenais          04 Greater Lowe                   16:16.82   56
 91 Adriana Macera            04 Sentinel Str                   16:16.85   57
 92 Laila Best                05 New Haven Ag                   16:29.94   58
 93 Clare Simon               05 Unattached                     16:32.71
 94 Nicole Schwartz           04 495 track cl                   16:45.82
 95 Riley Veits               04 Greater Lowe                   17:06.04   59
 96 Sanai Garrett             05 New Haven Ag                   17:10.60   60
 97 Jillian Knowles           04 Prospect park                  17:32.32   61
 98 Katherine Ohair           05 Sentinel Str                   17:53.71   62
 99 Zoe Bowman                04 Danbury Flye                   17:58.94
100 Sydney Savickis           04 495 track cl                   18:07.13
101 Rebeca Berger             04 Prospect park                  18:09.80   63
102 Nylu Bernshtayn           05 Prospect park                  18:21.11   64
103 Emilia Scanlon            05 Prospect park                  18:37.98   65
104 Lily Mills                04 Danbury Flye                   18:42.91
105 Elizabeth Andrews         05 Prospect park                  19:40.41   66
106 Allison Vilms             05 Greater Lowe                   21:10.52   67
107 Colette Burke             04 Nutmeg Strid                   21:45.19
108 Abigail Tortolini         04 Greater Lowe                   22:52.07   68
109 Jasmin Ali                05 New Haven Ag                   25:19.91   69

=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 New York NovaStarz           54    2    5   11   16   20   31
      Total Time:  1:06:54.81
         Average:    13:22.97
   2 Granite St Flash             73    3    6    9   13   42
      Total Time:  1:08:05.81
         Average:    13:37.17
   3 Waltham Track Club           74   10   12   15   18   19   28
      Total Time:  1:08:04.77
         Average:    13:36.96
   4 Prospect Park                96    1    4   27   29   35   37   46   50
      Total Time:  1:09:12.32
         Average:    13:50.47
   5 Nashua Pal Striders         119   17   21   23   25   33   38   40   43
      Total Time:  1:10:22.88
         Average:    14:04.58
   6 New York Novas Track Club   127    8   22   24   26   47
      Total Time:  1:11:09.91
         Average:    14:13.99
   7 Sentinel Striders           197   30   34   41   44   48   53   57   62
      Total Time:  1:14:27.01
         Average:    14:53.41
   8 Greater Lowell Road Runne   228   14   32   56   59   67   68
      Total Time:  1:22:41.58
         Average:    16:32.32
   9 Prospect Park B             233   36   45   49   51   52   54   55
      Total Time:  1:17:23.43
         Average:    15:28.69
  10 New Haven Age Group TC      233    7   39   58   60   69
      Total Time:  1:27:12.61
         Average:    17:26.53
  11 Prospect Park C             319   61   63   64   65   66
      Total Time:  1:32:21.62
         Average:    18:28.33

11-12 Girls 3k Run

3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caroline Fischer          02 Granite St F                   11:24.05    1
  2 Meg Hughes                02 Unattached                     11:37.79
  3 S Grace Mercier           03 Granite St F                   11:46.69    2
  4 Gabriella Walsh           02 Team Run                       11:49.10
  5 Julia Moceri              02 Town Track C                   11:50.51
  6 Madison Villa             02 Nutmeg Strid                   11:50.54    3
  7 Camille Bolduc            03 Winooski Riv                   11:50.76    4
  8 Emily Bloom               02 Winooski Riv                   11:53.74    5
  9 Mia Cromwell              02 Unattached                     11:54.59
 10 Lily Cohen                02 Chelsea Grey                   11:55.83
 11 Ashlyn Maio               02 Sentinel Str                   11:55.86    6
 12 Brynne Wright             02 Unattached                     11:56.89
 13 Katelyn Pepin             02 Granite St F                   11:57.45    7
 14 Morgan Nault              03 Granite St F                   11:57.81    8
 15 Eloise De-Landevoisin-Ca  02 Unattached                     12:00.25
 16 Tess Pisanelli            02 Wilton Runni                   12:01.63
 17 Sarah Umphlett            02 Unattached                     12:02.75
 18 Grace Macdonald           02 East Greenwi                   12:04.02
 19 Lauryn Heskin             03 TeamSportsCe                   12:04.67    9
 20 Lucy Gagnon               02 Baa Masconom                   12:06.02
 21 Molly Flanagan            02 Nutmeg Strid                   12:06.07   10
 22 Sophia Muccini            02 TeamSportsCe                   12:06.88   11
 23 Sydney Stockwell          02 Granite St F                   12:10.09   12
 24 Faith Kulis               02 Nutmeg Strid                   12:10.55   13
 25 Grace Lillis              03 Unattached                     12:12.62
 26 Pauline Steines           02 Waltham Trac                   12:13.70
 27 Makayla Paige             03 Greater Lowe                   12:13.96
 28 Haley Schmitt             02 Nashua Pal S                   12:19.55
 29 Morgan Lucason            02 Unattached                     12:20.44
 30 Sophia Lunati             03 Granite St F                   12:21.51   14
 31 Grace Jones               03 Nashua Pal S                   12:21.61
 32 Aoife Kenny               02 Unattached                     12:23.92
 33 Rachel Hodge              02 Delmar Track                   12:24.93   15
 34 Mckenzie Clark            02 Greater Lowe                   12:26.22
 35 Quincy Massey-Bierman     03 Winooski Riv                   12:30.09   16
 36 Keegan Pepin              02 Granite State                  12:30.61   17
 37 Avery Woolbert            03 Waltham Trac                   12:31.75
 38 Gillian Gallagher         02 Granite St F                   12:37.20   18
 39 Amy Orcutt                03 Town Track C                   12:37.31
 40 Charlotte Bausha          02 Granite State                  12:37.79   19
 41 Olivia Cruickshank        02 New York Nov                   12:46.11   20
 42 Micaela Ashby             02 Unattached                     12:47.34
 43 Rylie Giles               03 Nutmeg Strid                   12:50.85   21
 44 Miranda Dunton            02 Unattached                     12:51.18
 45 Celestine Owens           03 Litchfield T                   12:52.07
 46 Sierra Dinneen            02 Island Expre                   12:53.78
 47 Tess Fitzmaurice          02 Delmar Track                   12:54.45   22
 48 Skye James                03 Prospect Par                   12:54.51   23
 49 Julia Damico              03 Sentinel Str                   12:55.69   24
 50 Elyza Nieves              03 Prospect Par                   12:57.43   25
 51 Kaylee Letoile            02 Granite St F                   12:57.80   26
 52 Julianne Yotov            03 Prospect Par                   12:59.23   27
 53 Joanne Woolward           02 New York Nov                   12:59.79   28
 54 Charlotte Brehmer         03 Nutmeg Strid                   13:00.70   29
 55 Alexandra Poole           02 Unattached                     13:01.54
 56 Virginia Mullen           03 Prospect Par                   13:02.01   30
 57 Cailin Borovicka          02 Granite State                  13:03.02   31
 58 Emma Barker               02 Winooski Riv                   13:05.75   32
 59 Sophie Sullivan           03 Granite State                  13:05.95   33
 60 Keely Mungeam             02 Sentinel Str                   13:07.18   34
 61 Molly McGrail             02 Lakers Track                   13:07.60
 62 Jessica Rodriguez         03 Nutmeg Strid                   13:08.53   35
 63 Anna Logan                02 Sentinel Str                   13:12.05   36
 64 Maura Zankel              02 Granite State                  13:13.88   37
 65 Olivia Belt               03 NC Surge - A                   13:14.16   38
 66 Emma Sette                02 Granite State                  13:15.10   39
 67 Jalyssa Smith             02 Westchester                    13:18.00
 68 Shealagh Brams            02 Waltham Trac                   13:18.77
 69 Lauren Nigri              02 NC Surge - A                   13:19.50   40
 70 Meghan Gough              02 Delmar Track                   13:19.90   41
 71 Annabelle Redding         02 Sentinel Str                   13:20.86   42
 72 Megan Carlmark            02 NC Surge - A                   13:21.47   43
 73 Isabella Bussiere         03 Granite State                  13:21.86   44
 74 Anna Foster               02 Windham Rec                    13:22.24
 75 Lily Sabol                02 Granite State                  13:23.36   45
 76 Robyn Walker-Spencer      02 Unattached                     13:30.89
 77 Courtney Carlson          03 Sentinel Str                   13:33.99   46
 78 Elena Tan                 03 Wilton Runni                   13:37.43
 79 Sophia Bruno              03 Prospect Par                   13:38.42   47
 80 Julia Hustead             03 Island Expre                   13:40.17
 81 Hannah Collette           02 NC Surge - A                   13:43.02   48
 82 Tiffany Graves            02 New York Nov                   13:43.53   49
 83 Samantha Nolan            02 Winooski Riv                   13:44.44   50
 84 Kelly Maney               02 Delmar Track                   13:45.41   51
 85 Lucinda Doogan            02 Prospect Par                   13:47.42   52
 86 Katherine Coughlin        02 NC Surge - A                   13:47.75   53
 87 Michelle Ashbahian        03 TeamSportsCe                   13:52.11   54
 88 Kaitlyn Grossman          03 Delmar Track                   13:52.87   55
 89 Grace McGrath             02 Delmar Track                   13:53.20   56
 90 Kierra Ryan               02 Nutmeg Strid                   13:53.24   57
 91 Bella Falotico            02 Prospect Par                   13:54.34   58
 92 Caitlin Kelly             02 Brunswick Pa                   13:54.98
 93 Madeline Reynolds         03 Sentinel Str                   14:02.31   59
 94 Mia Accetturi             03 TeamSportsCe                   14:02.74   60
 95 Emilee Becker             02 TeamSportsCe                   14:04.14   61
 96 Julia Dattilo             03 Litchfield T                   14:04.51
 97 Sarah-beth Kerkache       02 Sentinel Str                   14:09.97   62
 98 Marie Collins             02 Prospect Park                  14:19.73   63
 99 Abigail Lombardi          02 Chase Colleg                   14:26.03
100 Ashley Minns              03 Foundation T                   14:29.57
101 Stephanie Graves          02 New York Nov                   14:30.66   64
102 Olivia Ngai               03 Prospect Park                  14:30.82   65
103 Avery Suriani             03 Nutmeg Sttrid                  14:31.73
104 Helen Moloney             03 TeamSportsCe                   14:37.62   66
105 Kadija Soumaoro           02 Harlem Child                   14:46.41   67
106 Callista Anctil           02 Chase Colleg                   14:48.30
107 Vivian Mendez             03 Danbury Flye                   14:50.83
108 Carlina Bayne             02 Harlem Child                   14:52.74   68
109 Eva Marie DeMarco         03 Westchester                    14:53.61
110 Kimaree Wyche             03 New York Nov                   14:58.43   69
111 Elena Brennan             02 New Haven Ag                   15:05.11
112 Valerie Fox               02 Danbury Flye                   15:06.43
113 Tiffany Taveras           03 New York Nov                   15:30.12   70
114 Madeline Miller           02 Prospect Park                  15:35.32   71
115 Irene Fanourakis          02 Prospect Park                  15:40.06   72
116 Stella Oldakowski         03 Litchfield T                   15:50.70
117 Katherine Simon           02 Unattached                     15:56.80
118 Agatha Edwards            03 Prospect Par                   15:58.21   73
119 Cianna Jobe               03 New York Nov                   16:00.78   74
120 Lamia Williams            03 Harlem Child                   16:09.48   75
121 Alexandra Dagan           03 Nutmeg Sttrid                  16:23.82
122 Isabella Miller           03 Prospect Park                  16:24.27   76
123 Victoria Westlein         03 Nutmeg Sttrid                  16:27.57
124 Amelia Livingston         02 Prospect Park                  16:50.88   77
125 Mia Castillo              03 Foundation T                   17:02.28
126 Kristina Moody            02 Unattached                     17:18.16
127 Maya Scriven              02 Harlem Child                   17:31.50   78
128 Adonya Clarke             03 Harlem Child                   17:35.09   79
129 Sophia Dennison-Murray    03 Prospect Park                  18:54.54   80
130 Ella Saunders             03 TeamSportsCe                   18:55.12   81

=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Granite St Flash             30    1    2    7    8   12   14   18   26
      Total Time:    59:16.09
         Average:    11:51.22
   2 Nutmeg Striders              76    3   10   13   21   29   35   57
      Total Time:  1:01:58.71
         Average:    12:23.75
   3 Winooski River Runners      107    4    5   16   32   50
      Total Time:  1:03:04.78
         Average:    12:36.96
   4 Granite State Flash B       137   17   19   31   33   37   39   44   45
      Total Time:  1:04:31.25
         Average:    12:54.25
   5 Sentinel Striders           142    6   24   34   36   42   46   59   62
      Total Time:  1:04:31.64
         Average:    12:54.33
   6 Prospect Park               152   23   25   27   30   47   52   58   73
      Total Time:  1:05:31.60
         Average:    13:06.32
   7 Delmar Track & Field Club   184   15   22   41   51   55   56
      Total Time:  1:06:17.56
         Average:    13:15.52
   8 TeamSportsCenter            195    9   11   54   60   61   66   81
      Total Time:  1:06:10.54
         Average:    13:14.11
   9 NC Surge - Advanced Runni   222   38   40   43   48   53
      Total Time:  1:07:25.90
         Average:    13:29.18
  10 New York NovaStarz          230   20   28   49   64   69   70   74
      Total Time:  1:08:58.52
         Average:    13:47.71
  11 Prospect Park B             347   63   65   71   72   76   77   80
      Total Time:  1:16:30.20
         Average:    15:18.04
  12 Harlem Children's Zone Tr   367   67   68   75   78   79
      Total Time:  1:20:55.22
         Average:    16:11.05

13-14 Girls 4k Run

4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eleanor Lawler            00 Sentinel Str                   14:57.55    1
  2 Sarah Flynn               01 Unattached                     15:08.35
  3 Violet Sullivan           01 Granite St F                   15:10.28    2
  4 Angela Saidman            01 Wilton Runni                   15:17.89
  5 Michaela Jones            00 Waltham Trac                   15:30.72    3
  6 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley    01 Unattached                     15:31.37
  7 Lauren Robinson           01 Nashua Pal S                   15:34.71
  8 Taylor Clark              01 Granite St F                   15:38.78    4
  9 Bailey Carrillo           00 Granite St F                   15:41.95    5
 10 Lily Nunnery              01 Sentinel Str                   15:43.30    6
 11 Erin Magill               00 Winooski Riv                   15:43.84
 12 Kaitlyn Brayman           00 Sentinel Str                   15:44.50    7
 13 Einat Gavish              00 Waltham Trac                   15:46.15    8
 14 Celia Jessiman            01 Waltham B                      15:47.69    9
 15 kelsey Seamans            01 Team Run                       15:48.69
 16 Eline Laurent             00 Team Run                       15:49.33   10
 17 Olivia Hage               00 Nutmeg Strid                   15:49.70   11
 18 Laura Appleby             01 Waltham Trac                   15:51.47   12
 19 Ciara Lawlor              00 Team Run                       15:55.41   13
 20 Caroline Towle            01 Team Run                       15:55.64   14
 21 Arielle Zlotnick          01 Granite St F                   15:55.76   15
 22 Nicole Sedler             00 Team Run                       16:00.25   16
 23 Julia Robitaille          01 Granite St F                   16:01.31   17
 24 Malaika Pasch             01 Unattached                     16:01.83
 25 Kirsten Forrester         01 Team Run                       16:02.64   18
 26 Ciara April               01 Granite St F                   16:02.79   19
 27 Sophie Chong              00 Waltham Trac                   16:04.91   20
 28 Devyn Veits               01 Greater Lowe                   16:07.35
 29 Catherine Farrell         01 495 track cl                   16:11.18
 30 Grace Corbett             00 Granite St F                   16:11.72   21
 31 Abigail Tenreiro          01 Rumford Road                   16:13.91
 32 Rachel Hall               00 Nitehawks Sp                   16:17.49
 33 Ciara Knott               01 Unattached                     16:20.36
 34 Kesinia Sortor            01 Waltham B                      16:22.93   22
 35 Madeline Mastriano        00 495 track cl                   16:24.37
 36 Lily Robinson             01 Greater Lowe                   16:29.18
 37 Abigail Gerrish           01 Sentinel Str                   16:30.41   23
 38 Carolyn Todd              00 Falmouth Com                   16:30.55
 39 Caroline Kelly            01 Waltham Trac                   16:32.12   24
 40 Madeline Kitch            01 Waltham B                      16:32.46   25
 41 Zoe Scileppi              00 New York Sta                   16:34.92
 42 Natalie Solari            00 Waltham Trac                   16:35.66   26
 43 DeJanay Davis             01 New Haven Ag                   16:39.97
 44 Caroline Fiordalisi       00 495 track cl                   16:40.83
 45 Bridget Pickard           00 Unattached                     16:42.16
 46 Olivia Pistorio           01 Waltham B                      16:44.36   27
 47 Sage Naimoli              01 Prospect Par                   16:46.59   28
 48 Eve Kennedy               00 New York Sta                   16:54.66
 49 Sophia Kim                01 Granite St F                   16:59.87   29
 50 Gabrielle Allen           00 Team Run                       17:02.91   30
 51 Erin Johnston             01 Sentinel Str                   17:03.65   31
 52 Myla Jacobs               00 Winooski Riv                   17:06.08
 53 Nina Koobatian            00 Nutmeg Strid                   17:08.41   32
 54 Bella Faber-Rico          01 Prospect Par                   17:09.13   33
 55 Carrie Turcott            01 Team Run                       17:09.32   34
 56 Alexandra Casey           00 Team Run                       17:11.90   35
 57 Leah Hodge                01 Waltham B                      17:11.99   36
 58 Kuhdearah Graves          01 New York Nov                   17:15.02
 59 Ivy Walker                01 Nutmeg Strid                   17:18.80   37
 60 Emma Whitehead            01 Unattached                     17:26.09
 61 Hailey Applebee           01 Unattached                     17:28.88
 62 Elysse McCambley          01 Unattached                     17:30.47
 63 Katie Schenk              01 Nutmeg Strid                   17:34.06   38
 64 Cali Brannan              00 Unattached                     17:36.21
 65 Elizabeth Haddad          00 Utica Roadru                   17:37.55
 66 Aaliyah Perez             01 Zodiacs Trac                   17:38.57
 67 Abigail Perez             01 Prospect Par                   17:44.00   39
 68 Carla Macera              01 Sentinel Str                   17:45.47   40
 69 Rose Teszler              00 Waltham B                      17:46.92   41
 70 Ashley Wargo              00 Nutmeg Strid                   17:48.98   42
 71 Lauren Klym               01 Wilton Runni                   17:50.88
 72 Marley Duncan             00 Prospect Par                   17:52.52   43
 73 Reghan Meek               01 Delmar Track                   17:55.60
 74 Amalia Sandine            01 Prospect Par                   18:04.86   44
 75 Jenefer Lino              00 New York Nov                   18:29.68
 76 Meghan Licari             00 495 track cl                   18:32.12
 77 Gillian Dunsky            01 Prospect Par                   18:32.52   45
 78 Maya Brill                01 Prospect Park                  18:33.33
 79 Mackenzie Doyle           01 Sentinel Str                   18:35.10   46
 80 Alexis Romano             01 Sentinel Str                   18:36.15   47
 81 Lauren Baggett            00 Nutmeg Strid                   18:37.01   48
 82 Julia Lind                01 Nutmeg Strid                   18:37.58   49
 83 Christina Carboni         01 Nutmeg Strid                   18:47.07   50
 84 Breanna McDonald          00 Prospect Par                   19:00.77   51
 85 Anna Hendricks            01 Unattached                     19:14.92
 86 Jacqueline Fitzgerald     00 Waltham B                      19:27.01   52
 87 Ifetayo Dudley            00 Harlem Child                   19:28.68
 88 Ladaysia Antrum           00 Prospect Par                   19:46.32   53
 89 Mariam Konate             01 Harlem Child                   19:56.22
 90 Clare Connell             01 New Haven Ag                   20:10.84
 91 Phoebe Myers              01 ruff kutz                      20:13.57
 92 Madeline Paterna          01 Prospect Park                  20:37.86
 93 Sophia Myers              00 ruff kutz                      20:46.57
 94 Jahlyn Lowndes            01 New Haven Ag                   20:54.63
 95 Victoria McEachern        01 ruff kutz                      20:56.68
 96 Maya Cheatham             01 ruff kutz                      21:05.72
 97 Ruby Bryan                01 Prospect Park                  21:26.75
 98 Madeleine Libero          01 New Haven Ag                   21:41.72
 99 Galvin Brayton            01 Chase Colleg                   21:50.27
100 Olivia Dwight             01 Nutmeg Sttrid                  22:00.88
101 Elisabeth Dumont          01 Chase Colleg                   23:15.93
102 Brianna Byers             01 Prospect Park                  28:12.62

=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Granite St Flash             43    2    4    5   15   17   19   21   29
      Total Time:  1:18:28.08
         Average:    15:41.62
   2 Waltham Track Club           67    3    8   12   20   24   26
      Total Time:  1:19:45.37
         Average:    15:57.08
   3 Sentinel Striders            68    1    6    7   23   31   40   46   47
      Total Time:  1:19:59.41
         Average:    15:59.89
   4 Team Run                     71   10   13   14   16   18   30   34   35
      Total Time:  1:19:43.27
         Average:    15:56.66
   5 Waltham Track Club B        119    9   22   25   27   36   41   52
      Total Time:  1:22:39.43
         Average:    16:31.89
   6 Nutmeg Striders             160   11   32   37   38   42   48   49   50
      Total Time:  1:25:39.95
         Average:    17:07.99
   7 Prospect Park               187   28   33   39   43   44   45   51   53
      Total Time:  1:27:37.10
         Average:    17:31.42

15-16 Girls 5k Run

5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Justyna Wilkinson         98 Utica Roadru                   19:56.83
  2 Claire Hanlon             99 Sentinel Str                   20:11.88
  3 Heidi Edmonds             99 Unattached                     20:14.89
  4 Sydney Bagus              99 Sentinel Str                   20:48.19
  5 Shannon Earley            99 Nashua Pal S                   20:55.53    1
  6 Katherine Cronin          99 Unattached                     21:15.23
  7 Grace Jessiman            98 Waltham Trac                   21:22.12
  8 Ellen Arvidson            99 Unattached                     21:23.52
  9 Sarah Bain                99 Sentinel Str                   21:38.70
 10 Alyssa Suits              99 Unattached                     21:41.15
 11 Alexandra Kay             98 North Shore                    21:56.51
 12 Kateri Danay              98 Litchfield T                   21:59.62
 13 Sarah Morgan              98 TeamSportsCe                   22:15.77
 14 Amanda Iasparo            98 Unattached                     22:26.17
 15 Alyssa Bove               98 Unattached                     22:34.33
 16 Erin Gralton              99 Unattached                     22:35.23
 17 Sarah Gates               99 Granite St F                   22:38.60
 18 Mya Dumpson               99 ruff kutz                      22:40.55
 19 Krista Oconnor            99 Unattached                     22:41.59
 20 Annika Rogers             99 Lakers Track                   23:37.03
 21 Emily LaPlante            99 Averill Park                   23:43.42
 22 Audra Ravenelle           98 Sentinel Str                   23:53.22
 23 Grace Vogel               98 Nashua Pal S                   24:02.79    2
 24 Claudia Hinsdale          98 Unattached                     24:04.36
 25 Mercedes Planavsky        99 Spa City Run                   24:11.49
 26 Ashlynn Cook              98 Litchfield T                   24:34.81
 27 Alexsis Powell            98 Unattached                     24:45.40
 28 Lindsay Wright            99 Nashua Pal S                   25:40.13    3
 29 AbiGayle Boisselle        98 Haverhill El                   26:01.38
 30 Alexandra Dunhom          99 Nashua Pal S                   26:23.35    4
 31 Naomi Rowe                99 ruff kutz                      28:59.13
 32 Madison Smith             99 Unattached                     29:49.73
 33 Kaela Greska              99 Nashua Pal S                   29:49.98    5

=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Striders          15    1    2    3    4    5
      Total Time:  2:06:51.78
         Average:    25:22.36

17-18 5k Run

5k Run CC 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick      96 ruff kutz                      20:35.41
  2 Shannen Arseneault        96 Nashua Pal S                   21:01.86
  3 Rebecca Meinertz          97 Sentinel Str                   21:03.76
  4 Laurel Fisher             97 Foundation T                   21:13.57
  5 Stephanie Mattson         96 Sentinel Str                   21:37.47
  6 Megan Brawner             97 Unattached                     21:43.23
  7 Kharyn Ethridge           96 Harlem Child                   22:06.28
  8 Hailey Hock               97 Litchfield T                   22:12.73
  9 Maggie Reid               97 Unattached                     22:19.31
 10 Angie Martinez            96 Haverhill El                   22:29.32
 11 Julia Trainor             97 Unattached                     22:57.63
 12 Anya Ptacek               97 Unattached                     23:04.05
 13 Erika Wilson              97 Unattached                     23:16.09
 14 Terri Baptiste            97 Unattached                     23:23.61
 15 Lindsey Mogan             97 Waltham Trac                   23:29.52
 16 Genesee Daley             97 Sentinel Str                   23:30.95
 17 Hattie Grant              97 Unattached                     23:32.69
 18 Caryn Ojemann             96 Granite St F                   23:34.35
 19 Xaire Davis               97 Harlem Child                   24:25.52
 20 Alexis Nelson             97 Harlem Child                   26:11.10
 21 Fatoumata Kourouma        97 Harlem Child                   26:45.30
 22 Chenoa Jackson            96 Unattached                     27:25.70
 23 Kerri Hogan               97 Delmar Track                   27:56.01

8 amd Under Boys 2k Run

2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Tamrat Gavenas            07 Prospect Par                    8:02.02    1
  2 Max Huang                 06 Unattached                      8:23.94
  3 Zackary Haseley           06 Zodiacs Trac                    8:23.99
  4 Nicholas Robertson        06 Unattached                      8:33.76
  5 Jamar Dawkins             06 Unattached                      8:34.50
  6 Adrian Narvaez            07 Nitehawks Sp                    8:35.47
  7 Reece Veilleux            06 Kennebec Val                    8:50.63
  8 Evan Walters              06 Nashua Pal S                    8:55.84
  9 Leopold Herman            06 Island Expre                    8:59.09
 10 Micah Dunsmoor            06 Unattached                      9:01.82
 11 Logan Lucas               06 Granite St F                    9:03.59    2
 12 Seamus Tully              06 Greater Lowe                    9:04.83    3
 13 Lucas Muccini             07 TeamSportsCe                    9:07.13
 14 Luca Danielski            07 Prospect Par                    9:11.26    4
 15 Seydina Sow               06 Harlem Child                    9:12.10
 16 Tyler Grossman            06 Delmar Track                    9:12.97
 17 Grady McGinnis            06 Sentinel Str                    9:14.23
 18 William Chekal            06 Unattached                      9:17.32
 19 Andrew Thornton-Sherman   06 Unattached                      9:19.27
 20 Owen Martin               07 Nutmeg Strid                    9:19.65
 21 Carson Fischer            07 Granite St F                    9:19.77    5
 22 Jacob Daly                06 Cambridge Je                    9:21.12
 23 Cameron Nicolas           07 Prospect Par                    9:21.73    6
 24 Mason Veits               06 Greater Lowe                    9:22.62    7
 25 Ajay Raina                06 Greater Lowe                    9:24.51    8
 26 Charlie Sparrow           06 Bradford Hus                    9:24.86
 27 Ari Bakraqi               07 Notre Dame T                    9:24.99
 28 Karran Riley              06 New Horizon                     9:26.40
 29 Shaw Edwards              06 Prospect Par                    9:28.46    9
 30 Alif Primmer              06 Granite St F                    9:31.19   10
 31 Sean Meek                 06 Delmar Track                    9:33.52
 32 Elliott Booth             06 Litchfield T                    9:34.49
 33 Tait Harvey               07 Unattached                      9:35.55
 34 Marc Djikaev              08 Falmouth Tra                    9:36.12
 35 Dante Ballou              07 Prospect Par                    9:39.02   11
 36 Aiden Thielke             07 Averill Park                    9:39.41
 37 Quinlan Duprey            06 Nashua Pal S                    9:39.43
 38 Benjamin Cobb             06 Unattached                      9:42.12
 39 Ieuan Smith               07 Greater Lowe                    9:43.31   12
 40 Noah Shaw-Sanchez         06 Prospect Par                    9:44.13   13
 41 Caylan George             07 Prospect Par                    9:44.73   14
 42 Kyle Snow                 07 Notre Dame T                    9:45.84
 43 Laterrius Johnson         07 New Haven Ag                    9:46.40
 44 Joseph Haroutunian        06 Haverhill El                    9:46.58
 45 Tariq Leslie              06 Unattached                      9:48.56
 46 Aiden Farley              07 Prospect Park                   9:49.26
 47 Omarion Seymour           07 New Horizon                     9:49.28
 48 Brady Donoghue            08 Granite St F                    9:54.83   15
 49 Davide Bussone            07 Unattached                     10:01.02
 50 Jasir Muwwakkil           06 New York Nov                   10:03.47
 51 Max Gomez                 08 Town Track C                   10:03.57
 52 Cooper Hanegan            06 Scarborough                    10:03.83
 53 Jackson Ferris            06 Bradford Hus                   10:04.25
 54 Aaron Johnson             08 Prospect Park                  10:11.75
 55 Bodie Joas                06 Granite St F                   10:19.98   16
 56 Caleb Butler              06 Litchfield T                   10:22.15
 57 Zachary Crimmins          07 Granite St F                   10:25.15   17
 58 Matthew Clark             07 Greater Lowe                   10:27.70   18
 59 Fredrik Asker             06 new balance                    10:30.26
 60 Ryan Cain                 06 Greater Lowe                   10:30.41   19
 61 Adam Hannula              06 Haverhill El                   10:33.97
 62 Andrew Law                07 Granite St F                   10:37.23   20
 63 Patrick Nyhan             07 Town Track C                   10:43.76
 64 Leo Koch                  06 Waterville P                   10:44.15
 65 Zion James                08 Prospect Park                  10:49.94
 66 Lukas Modrusan            06 Town of Hamp                   10:57.75
 67 Christopher Valade        06 Nashua Pal S                   11:02.71
 68 Cameron Tortolini         07 Greater Lowe                   11:03.10   21
 69 Vincent Bandak            06 Nutmeg Strid                   11:08.81
 70 Jack Murray               07 Danbury Flye                   11:12.34
 71 Luke Nyhan                07 Town Track C                   11:16.53
 72 Turner Bottomley          08 Nashua Pal S                   15:31.22

=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park                31    1    4    6    9   11   13   14
      Total Time:    45:42.49
         Average:     9:08.50
   2 Granite St Flash             48    2    5   10   15   16   17   20
      Total Time:    48:09.36
         Average:     9:37.88
   3 Greater Lowell Road Runne    48    3    7    8   12   18   19   21
      Total Time:    48:02.97
         Average:     9:36.60

9-10 Boys 3k Run

3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker Paragas            04 New Haven Ag                   11:16.52    1
  2 John Kotelly              04 Nashua Pal S                   11:39.67    2
  3 Micah Tindale             04 Unattached                     11:41.47
  4 Ryan Bush                 04 Unattached                     11:42.54
  5 Michael Rodriguez-King    04 Island Expre                   11:49.07
  6 Aidan Cox                 05 NH Thunder                     11:49.89
  7 Max Fujimori              04 New Haven Ag                   12:05.71    3
  8 Harrison Hughes           04 Falmouth Tra                   12:06.64    4
  9 Blake Santos              05 Sentinel Str                   12:14.94    5
 10 Evan Thornton-Sherman     04 Unattached                     12:16.46
 11 Cooper Michaud            04 Providence C                   12:17.66
 12 Miles Danielski           04 Prospect Par                   12:18.38    6
 13 Ethan Mashtare            04 Winooski Riv                   12:18.69
 14 Jack Toolin               04 Sentinel Str                   12:19.50    7
 15 Dennis Sachek             05 Town Track C                   12:19.50    8
 16 Chase Nicolas             04 Prospect Par                   12:21.35    9
 17 Owen O'Donnell            04 TeamSportsCe                   12:21.59   10
 18 Aidan Weitekamp           04 Nutmeg Strid                   12:23.61   11
 19 Gabriel Morales           04 Bradford Hus                   12:25.69   12
 20 Anthony D'Itria           05 Unattached                     12:26.58
 21 Matthew Gibbs             04 New Haven Ag                   12:26.62   13
 22 Nate Boutin               05 Prospect Par                   12:27.16   14
 23 Sean Barkasy              04 Unattached                     12:31.33
 24 Christopher Jernigan      05 Unattached                     12:36.29
 25 Cole McCue                05 Unattached                     12:38.47
 26 Anthony Torricella        04 Unattached                     12:39.28
 27 Nicholas Martinez         04 Unattached                     12:39.73
 28 Angel Perez               04 New Haven Ag                   12:39.91   15
 29 James Toleos              04 Baa Masconom                   12:50.19
 30 Samuel Orcutt             05 Town Track C                   12:56.97   16
 31 Jase Chatman              05 Club44                         12:58.77
 32 Marcos Olivieri           04 Haverhill El                   12:59.06
 33 Bennett Marquez           04 Chelsea Grey                   13:01.48
 34 James McCarron            05 Sentinel Str                   13:03.39   17
 35 Graham Richard            04 Are Racing T                   13:04.40
 36 Antoine Pittet            05 Town Track C                   13:04.46   18
 37 Silas Lacey               04 Falmouth Tra                   13:06.29   19
 38 Alex DelNigro             04 Sentinel Str                   13:07.78   20
 39 Jeremy Pankow             04 Nutmeg Strid                   13:09.28   21
 40 Nicholas Dahl             04 Nashua Pal S                   13:11.35   22
 41 Maxime Ngai               05 Prospect Par                   13:15.13   23
 42 Mason Behl                04 Baa Masconom                   13:15.15
 43 Raymond Lamlein           04 Waltham Trac                   13:19.83
 44 Anders Nelson             04 New York Nov                   13:20.05
 45 Brady Highcove            05 Sentinel Str                   13:20.63   24
 46 Sam Umphlett              05 Unattached                     13:22.36
 47 Benjamin Craven           04 Bradford Hus                   13:24.78   25
 48 Daniel Allone             04 Prospect Par                   13:25.42   26
 49 Owen Tighe                05 Unattached                     13:25.90
 50 Sreeman Lakshmanan        04 Nashua Pal S                   13:26.29   27
 51 Reilly Bennett            05 Sentinel Str                   13:31.24   28
 52 Daniel Bethlendy          05 Town Track C                   13:31.92   29
 53 Phil Tabbitas             04 Island Expre                   13:32.33
 54 James Crippen             04 Bradford Hus                   13:32.79   30
 55 Joshua Rivers             04 Nashua Pal S                   13:33.88   31
 56 Alex Thibeault            04 Nashua Pal S                   13:36.94   32
 57 Alexander Addison         05 TeamSportsCe                   13:37.26   33
 58 James Chekal              04 Unattached                     13:37.58
 59 Hunter Curcuruto          04 Nutmeg Strid                   13:41.60   34
 60 Henry Gartner             05 Falmouth Tra                   13:43.69   35
 61 Kyzer Stewart             04 New York Nov                   13:47.31
 62 Noah Koch                 04 Waterville P                   13:47.55
 63 Jaden Snow                05 Notre Dame T                   13:51.33
 64 Phineas Wright            04 Litchfield T                   13:56.09
 65 Ean LaRochelle            04 Bradford Hus                   13:57.64   36
 66 Jason Mack                04 Nashua Pal S                   13:58.77   37
 67 Zayden Williams           05 Harlem Child                   14:02.03   38
 68 Alistair Braun            05 Town Track C                   14:02.09   39
 69 Jordan Pottinger          04 ruff kutz                      14:04.96
 70 Hunter Robinson           05 Harlem Child                   14:05.54   40
 71 Marco Bussone             05 Unattached                     14:08.37
 72 Connor Flynn              04 Bradford Hus                   14:09.07   41
 73 Christopher Prangley      04 Nashua Pal S                   14:09.58   42
 74 Alexander Murray          04 Sentinel Str                   14:10.79   43
 75 Noble Parker              04 Harlem Child                   14:18.20   44
 76 Benjamin Staskoski        05 Unattached                     14:19.37
 77 Grady Lacourciere         05 Litchfield T                   14:19.58
 78 Bryce Botelho             04 Falmouth Tra                   14:31.61   45
 79 Miles Lerner              04 The Running                    14:35.02
 80 Ben Koobatian             04 Nutmeg Strid                   14:36.11   46
 81 Zebediah Stewart          05 Prospect Park                  14:37.87
 82 Ameri White               05 Harlem Child                   14:44.31   47
 83 Connor Murphy             04 Delmar Track                   14:46.08
 84 Maxwell Buckley           05 Prospect Par                   14:48.04   48
 85 Dylan Aviles              04 New York Nov                   14:48.77
 86 Owen Moloney              04 TeamSportsCe                   15:05.94   49
 87 Abdoullaye Konate         05 Harlem Child                   15:09.52   50
 88 Diego Haskell-Ramirez     05 Prospect Par                   15:10.37   51
 89 Ian Marshall              04 Litchfield T                   15:12.26
 90 Nicholas Ambrose          04 Bradford Hus                   15:12.41   52
 91 Gary Moore                04 New Haven Ag                   15:17.66   53
 92 Eric Preisig              05 Falmouth Tra                   15:18.05   54
 93 Jesaiah Delgado           05 New York Nov                   15:19.20
 94 Landen Foley              04 Bradford Hus                   15:36.49   55
 95 William Kusnierz          04 Central Trac                   15:45.57
 96 Guhan Vel                 05 Danbury Flye                   15:54.93
 97 Dimitri Cerrone           05 Averill Park                   16:11.03
 98 Tariq Gafar               04 TeamSportsCe                   16:26.32   56
 99 Eamonn Sullivan           05 Unattached                     16:29.38
100 Eliot Hassler             05 Prospect Par                   16:34.50   57
101 Ricky Torres              05 Prospect Park                  16:41.44
102 Andrew Addison            05 TeamSportsCe                   16:54.23   58
103 Ethan Bolton              05 Bradford Hus                   16:54.27   59
104 Kobe Newman               05 Prospect Park                  17:18.52
105 Camilo Cordova            04 Danbury Flye                   17:55.31
106 Tristan Campbell          05 Nutmeg Strid                   19:03.37   60

=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders            73    5    7   17   20   24   28   43
      Total Time:  1:04:06.24
         Average:    12:49.25
   2 Prospect Park                78    6    9   14   23   26   48   51   57
      Total Time:  1:03:47.44
         Average:    12:45.49
   3 New Haven Age Group TC       85    1    3   13   15   53
      Total Time:  1:03:46.42
         Average:    12:45.29
   4 Town Track Club             110    8   16   18   29   39
      Total Time:  1:05:54.94
         Average:    13:10.99
   5 Nashua Pal Striders         114    2   22   27   31   32   37   42
      Total Time:  1:05:28.13
         Average:    13:05.63
   6 Bradford Huskies            144   12   25   30   36   41   52   55   59
      Total Time:  1:07:29.97
         Average:    13:30.00
   7 Falmouth Track Club         157    4   19   35   45   54
      Total Time:  1:08:46.28
         Average:    13:45.26
   8 Nutmeg Striders             172   11   21   34   46   60
      Total Time:  1:12:53.97
         Average:    14:34.80
   9 TeamSportsCenter            206   10   33   49   56   58
      Total Time:  1:14:25.34
         Average:    14:53.07
  10 Harlem Children's Zone Tr   219   38   40   44   47   50
      Total Time:  1:12:19.60
         Average:    14:27.92

11-12 Boys 3k Run

3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robert Cozean             02 Litchfield T                   10:38.85    1
  2 Ashton Burnett            02 Sentinel Str                   10:53.06    2
  3 James Donahue             03 Forr XC                        10:54.65
  4 Matthew Griffin           03 New Hampshir                   11:02.39
  5 Azaan Dawson              03 New Haven Ag                   11:04.47    3
  6 Sean Kay                  02 North Shore                    11:11.19
  7 Zachary Leavitt           02 Sentinel Str                   11:15.19    4
  8 Ethan Rice                02 Prospect Par                   11:15.34    5
  9 Tyler Chambers            02 Sentinel Str                   11:15.63    6
 10 Ian East                  03 Haverhill El                   11:16.56
 11 Eamonn Sullivan           03 Unattached                     11:16.87
 12 Patrick Weitekamp         02 Nutmeg Strid                   11:17.15    7
 13 Jack Casey                03 NC Surge - A                   11:18.40    8
 14 Jake Velazquez            02 Elm City Tra                   11:18.80
 15 Will Shaughnessy          02 Unattached                     11:19.64
 16 John Jessiman             03 Waltham Trac                   11:19.91    9
 17 Christian Rincon          02 Notre Dame T                   11:19.95
 18 Daniel Savickis           02 495 track cl                   11:20.69
 19 Oliver Branham Upton      02 Prospect Par                   11:22.12   10
 20 Ryan Basile               02 Bradford Hus                   11:22.68
 21 Kyle Nikas                02 Bradford Hus                   11:22.72
 22 David Judd                02 New Haven Ag                   11:25.61   11
 23 Christopher Garretson     02 Unattached                     11:26.19
 24 Itamar Pres               03 Chelsea Grey                   11:26.71
 25 Ryan Slaney               03 NC Surge - A                   11:27.24   12
 26 James Allen               02 Team Run                       11:27.59   13
 27 Ricky Thyne               02 Team Run                       11:31.73   14
 28 Caleb Bolden              03 New Haven Ag                   11:32.04   15
 29 Christopher Keefe         03 Nashua Pal S                   11:32.05
 30 Caleb Gartner             02 Falmouth Tra                   11:32.20
 31 Ethan Carpenter           03 NC Surge - A                   11:34.52   16
 32 Myles Kirby               03 Waltham Trac                   11:41.04   17
 33 Ryan Karp                 02 Nutmeg Strid                   11:41.69   18
 34 Peter Cembalest           02 Prospect Par                   11:44.07   19
 35 Angus Christie            02 Falmouth Com                   11:45.04
 36 Owen Hassler              03 Prospect Par                   11:46.34   20
 37 Maxwell Olekiboli         03 Panthers                       11:46.77
 38 Christopher Murphy        03 Nutmeg Strid                   11:52.37   21
 39 Tahje Flemmings           02 Prospect Par                   11:53.49   22
 40 Mason Silk                03 Granite St F                   11:54.20   23
 41 Griffin Allaire           02 Wells Recrea                   11:54.58
 42 Zedehiah Williams         02 Harlem Child                   11:54.85
 43 Sean Acosta               02 Island Expre                   11:56.15
 44 Leart Bakraqi             02 Notre Dame T                   11:56.34
 45 Matthew Leavitt           02 Sentinel Str                   11:57.04   24
 46 Brendan Johnson           02 NC Surge - A                   11:58.11   25
 47 Aidan Kirby               02 Waltham Trac                   11:58.18   26
 48 Michael Loschiavo         02 New Haven Ag                   11:58.88   27
 49 Joseph Ntengeri           02 Granite St F                   11:59.82   28
 50 Ryan Fischer              03 Granite St F                   12:00.49   29
 51 Justin Gutkowski          02 Unattached                     12:00.61
 52 Owen Fleischer            02 Granite St F                   12:00.76   30
 53 Stephen Walsh             02 Sentinel Str                   12:00.77   31
 54 Sean McHale               02 Wilton Runni                   12:00.87
 55 Jackson Lake              03 Waltham Trac                   12:01.28   32
 56 Brendan Magill            02 Winooski Riv                   12:02.05
 57 Harry Harwood             02 Chase Colleg                   12:03.04   33
 58 Owen Molis                03 NC Surge - A                   12:03.72   34
 59 Peyton Ralph              02 Baa Masconom                   12:08.29
 60 Matthew Bernier           03 Granite St F                   12:08.80   35
 61 Derek Chang               02 Team Run                       12:09.86   36
 62 Jaden Hozer               03 Nutmeg Strid                   12:10.46   37
 63 Miguel Negrete            02 Notre Dame T                   12:14.34
 64 Sean O'Keefe              03 Team Run                       12:15.51   38
 65 Dante Ocasio              02 Team Run                       12:15.64   39
 66 Nicholas Jacobs           02 Nutmeg Strid                   12:18.22   40
 67 Mason Conto               02 Nutmeg Strid                   12:19.68   41
 68 DeLaKwa Bernard           03 Prospect Par                   12:20.64   42
 69 Aidan Faria               03 NC Surge - A                   12:21.05   43
 70 James Sullivan            03 Granite St F                   12:21.75   44
 71 Keith Winne               02 Delmar Track                   12:24.36
 72 Andrew Harris             02 Team Run                       12:24.91   45
 73 Maximus Terrill           02 Nutmeg Strid                   12:30.35   46
 74 James Wei                 03 Litchfield T                   12:31.29   47
 75 Michael Foster            02 Nutmeg Sttrid                  12:31.35   48
 76 Joseph Curran             02 Nashua Pal S                   12:32.21
 77 Zachary Magoon            02 Sentinel Str                   12:33.31   49
 78 Joseph Nihill             02 Nutmeg Strid                   12:35.98   50
 79 Marcus Goodbody           03 Unattached                     12:37.04
 80 Colin Caso                03 Sentinel Str                   12:38.13   51
 81 Daniel Sagarna            02 Unattached                     12:38.37
 82 Devante Hyatt             03 New York Nov                   12:38.89
 83 Zak Jones                 03 Granite St F                   12:39.87   52
 84 Christian Nicolas         02 Prospect Par                   12:40.00   53
 85 Conor Selfors             03 Unattached                     12:41.69
 86 Sammy Schindel            02 Unattached                     12:43.27
 87 Aidan Fraizer             02 Granite St F                   12:43.73   54
 88 Kyle Murray               02 Sentinel Str                   12:44.31   55
 89 Dante Vetrone             02 Waltham Trac                   12:46.18   56
 90 Daniel Ottowitz           02 Nutmeg Sttrid                  12:50.14   57
 91 Joey DiSalvo              02 NC Surge - A                   12:51.89   58
 92 Roger Baldwin             02 New Haven Ag                   12:53.71   59
 93 Tyler Patterson           03 Unattached                     12:56.51
 94 Aidan Markward            02 Nutmeg Sttrid                  12:59.37   60
 95 Gaven Planavsky           02 Spa City Run                   13:03.90
 96 Robert Gregory            02 Prospect Par                   13:14.97   61
 97 Michael Falsetta          02 Nutmeg Sttrid                  13:18.70   62
 98 Joseph Collins            03 Prospect Park                  13:19.41
 99 Biruk Beardsley           03 Unattached                     13:22.91
100 Till Ole Steines          03 Waltham Trac                   13:23.15   63
101 Scott Carroll             02 NC Surge - A                   13:26.34   64
102 Rory Power                03 Unattached                     13:29.26
103 Kyle Byron                03 Unattached                     13:30.48
104 Jordan Piechowski         02 Windham Rec                    13:35.93
105 Leif Harvey               03 Unattached                     13:37.70
106 Aiden Simmons             03 Unattached                     13:50.47
107 Max Lippman               02 Nutmeg Sttrid                  13:51.64   65
108 Jalen Romeo               02 Prospect Park                  13:54.88
109 David Thielke             03 Averill Park                   13:57.05
110 Robin Wright              03 Litchfield T                   14:02.50   66
111 Evan Harte                02 Chase Colleg                   14:08.73   67
112 Ashauni Williams          03 Prospect Park                  14:09.71
113 Dillon Mackey             03 Unattached                     14:10.11
114 Kevin Trainor             02 Nutmeg Sttrid                  14:10.50   68
115 Sebastian John            03 Prospect Park                  14:19.96
116 Wilson Gray               03 Unattached                     14:20.78
117 Sean Arigoni              03 Litchfield T                   14:20.97   69
118 Tyler Wargo               03 Nutmeg Sttrid                  14:29.28   70
119 Noah Arigoni              03 Litchfield T                   14:30.70   71
120 Nathaniel Zembruski       03 Chase Colleg                   14:34.81   72
121 Alex Wilkinson            02 Utica Roadru                   14:37.92
122 Jonathan Dyer-Gray        02 Chase Colleg                   14:45.75   73
123 Brendan Wilson            02 Litchfield T                   14:51.39   74
124 Dane DeYoung              02 New Haven Ag                   14:57.44   75
125 Douglas Tran              03 Chase Colleg                   16:19.25   76
126 Daniel Nichols            03 Nutmeg Sttrid                  17:28.38   77
127 Kelby BishopScioli        02 495 track cl                   17:36.37

=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders            67    2    4    6   24   31   49   51   55
      Total Time:    57:21.69
         Average:    11:28.34
   2 Prospect Park                76    5   10   19   20   22   42   53   61
      Total Time:    58:01.36
         Average:    11:36.28
   3 NC Surge - Advanced Runni    95    8   12   16   25   34   43   58   64
      Total Time:    58:21.99
         Average:    11:40.40
   4 New Haven Age Group TC      115    3   11   15   27   59   75
      Total Time:    58:54.71
         Average:    11:46.95
   5 Nutmeg Striders             123    7   18   21   37   40   41   46   50
      Total Time:    59:19.89
         Average:    11:51.98
   6 Team Run                    140   13   14   36   38   39   45
      Total Time:    59:40.33
         Average:    11:56.07
   7 Waltham Track Club          140    9   17   26   32   56   63
      Total Time:    59:46.59
         Average:    11:57.32
   8 Granite St Flash            145   23   28   29   30   35   44   52   54
      Total Time:  1:00:04.07
         Average:    12:00.82
   9 Litchfield Track Club       254    1   47   66   69   71   74
      Total Time:  1:06:04.31
         Average:    13:12.87
  10 Nutmeg Striders B           292   48   57   60   62   65   68   70   77
      Total Time:  1:05:31.20
         Average:    13:06.24
  11 Chase Collegiate School     321   33   67   72   73   76
      Total Time:  1:11:51.58
         Average:    14:22.32

13-14 Boys 4k Run

4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samuel Toolin             01 Sentinel Str                   13:15.66    1
  2 Brendan Murray            00 Unattached                     13:23.69
  3 Matthew Remigino          00 Litchfield T                   13:36.26    2
  4 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom        00 Prospect Par                   13:45.25    3
  5 Luke Laverdiere           00 Kennebec Val                   13:54.10    4
  6 Daniel Krasemann          01 Unattached                     13:59.50
  7 Oliver Spencer            00 Nashua Pal S                   14:00.40    5
  8 Evan Tanguay              00 Nashua Pal S                   14:01.77    6
  9 Tyler Granja              00 Danbury Flye                   14:03.33    7
 10 Tyler Morris              00 Waltham Trac                   14:04.33    8
 11 Ryan Heskin               00 TeamSportsCe                   14:05.64
 12 Forest MacKenzie          01 Nashua Pal S                   14:06.75    9
 13 Zack Bergeron             00 Sentinel Str                   14:07.52   10
 14 Jacob Hozer               00 Nutmeg Strid                   14:12.81   11
 15 Alex Cravens              01 Waltham Trac                   14:14.49   12
 16 Maxwell DiMuccio          01 Sentinel Str                   14:19.25   13
 17 Jack Perreault            01 Sentinel Str                   14:26.70   14
 18 Joseph dosReis            01 Sentinel Str                   14:27.44   15
 19 Benjamin Saxon            00 Unattached                     14:28.87
 20 Bart Rust                 00 New York Sta                   14:29.49
 21 Nicholas Dall             00 Kennebec Val                   14:30.02   16
 22 Adam Sylvia               00 Unattached                     14:31.30
 23 Simon Doneski             00 Granite St F                   14:31.76   17
 24 Rithvik Jatti             00 Unattached                     14:32.73
 25 Henry Keegan              00 Nashua Pal S                   14:33.18   18
 26 Jeffrey Allen             01 Granite St F                   14:34.18   19
 27 Dillon Selfors            01 Unattached                     14:34.78
 28 Cal Odermatt              00 Unattached                     14:36.51
 29 Jadiel Pinelas            01 Team Run                       14:39.24
 30 Zena Primmer              01 Granite St F                   14:39.99   20
 31 Joshua Bent               00 Nutmeg Strid                   14:40.07   21
 32 William Terrill           00 Nutmeg Strid                   14:41.76   22
 33 Willem Landis             00 Winooski Riv                   14:45.18
 34 Matthew Farrell           01 Unattached                     14:47.67
 35 Matthew Payamps           01 495 track cl                   14:48.41
 36 Joseph Gagnon             00 Granite St F                   14:48.57   23
 37 Gabriel Lundy             01 Team Run                       14:49.68
 38 Isaac Kaplan              00 Unattached                     14:53.49
 39 Riley Grossman            00 Delmar Track                   14:54.02
 40 Tristan Cox               00 Sentinel Str                   14:54.19   24
 41 Michael Del Sesto         01 Sentinel Str                   14:54.58   25
 42 Jared Leonard             00 Winooski Riv                   14:55.63
 43 Demian Lofsnes-Scott      01 Prospect Par                   14:55.97   26
 44 Caleb Richardson          00 Kennebec Val                   14:57.56   27
 45 Christian Ganim           01 New Hampshir                   14:57.63
 46 Eli Gappelberg            01 Waltham Trac                   14:58.60   28
 47 Nolan Defreitas           01 New York Sta                   15:00.38
 48 David Cook                01 Nashua Pal S                   15:01.88   29
 49 Kyle Hoglund              01 New Hampshir                   15:04.09
 50 Robert Straight           01 Prospect Par                   15:08.27   30
 51 Tristram Coffin           01 Kennebec Val                   15:08.37   31
 52 Connor Coffin             01 Kennebec Val                   15:09.14   32
 53 Nicholas Pietrini         00 Nutmeg Strid                   15:09.97   33
 54 Owen Lacourciere          00 Litchfield T                   15:10.83   34
 55 Theo Dassin               01 Unattached                     15:11.36
 56 Cole Phaneuf              01 Nutmeg Strid                   15:11.49   35
 57 Douglas Houlihan          00 Nutmeg Strid                   15:12.31   36
 58 Robert Sawdey             01 Granite St F                   15:12.39   37
 59 Geoff Howles              01 Unattached                     15:12.47
 60 Daniel Nichols            00 Danbury Flye                   15:12.56   38
 61 Robert Dillon             00 Unattached                     15:12.80
 62 Christian Moraes          00 Danbury Flye                   15:15.35   39
 63 Daniel Collard            01 NC Surge - A                   15:15.63
 64 Matthew Burke             00 Danbury Flye                   15:18.35   40
 65 Cameron Davis             00 Delmar Track                   15:20.13
 66 Micah Benson              01 Waltham Trac                   15:21.75   41
 67 Connor Alessi             01 Bradford Hus                   15:22.40
 68 Spencer Paragas           01 New Haven Ag                   15:26.11
 69 Carter Cobb               00 Unattached                     15:27.59
 70 Rohan Basavaraju          00 Unattached                     15:27.72
 71 Nick Braz                 00 Sentinel Str                   15:29.02   42
 72 Matthew Karp              00 Nutmeg Strid                   15:29.93   43
 73 Charles Donahue           00 Granite St F                   15:32.68   44
 74 Harrison Houser           01 Wilton Runni                   15:34.85
 75 Paul Messuri              00 Danbury Flye                   15:36.15   45
 76 Jason Harte               00 Chase Colleg                   15:38.14   46
 77 Cameron Ashby             00 Kennebec Val                   15:40.39   47
 78 Merlin Beaufils           01 Prospect Par                   15:46.03   48
 79 AbdurRahman Bhatti        00 Waltham Trac                   15:51.93   49
 80 Flynn Crowther            01 Wilton Runni                   15:55.75
 81 Landon Johnson            01 Nashua Pal S                   15:56.30   50
 82 Joseph Coyne              01 Litchfield T                   15:58.21   51
 83 Tobias Zinner             01 Prospect Par                   16:00.20   52
 84 Leo Rosenblum             00 Delmar Track                   16:01.32
 85 Daniel Lyons              00 Kennebec Val                   16:03.62   53
 86 Alexander Urbahn          00 new balance                    16:04.32
 87 Evan Lamlein              01 Waltham Trac                   16:05.61   54
 88 Connor Studdert           00 Nutmeg Strid                   16:07.05   55
 89 Patrick Martin            01 Nashua Pal S                   16:10.78   56
 90 Colin Schlissel           00 Danbury Flye                   16:11.90   57
 91 Elko Gerville-Reache      01 Prospect Par                   16:12.23   58
 92 Jason Peat                00 New York Nov                   16:16.75
 93 Ethan Desmarais           01 Granite St F                   16:23.41   59
 94 Ryan Beckerman            01 Unattached                     16:26.13
 95 Thomas Wilson             00 Litchfield T                   16:28.14   60
 96 Jake Fradin Scherer       00 Prospect Par                   16:31.97   61
 97 Cameron Hallett           01 Nashua Pal S                   16:32.83   62
 98 Daniel Nejaime            01 Chase Colleg                   16:33.17   63
 99 Richmond Le               01 Chase Colleg                   16:33.71   64
100 Scottie Candee            00 Wilton Runni                   16:44.85
101 Alan Frank                01 Winooski Riv                   16:58.02
102 Benjamin Conrad           00 Danbury Flye                   17:02.67   65
103 Mitchell Young            01 Granite St F                   17:06.47   66
104 Matthew Todd              00 Falmouth Com                   17:07.15
105 Andrew Bucciero           01 Wilton Runni                   17:19.14
106 Parker Myers              01 ruff kutz                      17:19.50
107 Raiden Guialdo            01 Chelsea Grey                   17:19.52
108 Gabriel Paasche-Orlow     01 Waltham Trac                   17:23.23   67
109 Bishopp Boutin            01 Prospect Par                   17:33.00   68
110 Andrew Kornfeld           01 Unattached                     17:34.24
111 Konstantin van Schendel   01 Prospect Par                   17:36.15
112 Graham Keating            01 Litchfield T                   17:44.71   69
113 Joseph Grace              00 Unattached                     18:09.03
114 Christopher Adamski       01 Danbury Flye                   18:26.31   70
115 Jacob Mahler              01 Chase Colleg                   18:30.83   71
116 Tyler Sullivan            00 Litchfield T                   18:41.26   72
117 Robert Jones              01 Chase Colleg                   19:08.09   73
118 John Armstrong            01 Prospect Par                   20:11.62
119 David Ben Ezra            01 495 track cl                   20:42.38
120 Javahn Russell            01 New York Nov                   25:21.42

=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders            53    1   10   13   14   15   24   25   42
      Total Time:  1:10:36.57
         Average:    14:07.32
   2 Nashua Pal Striders          67    5    6    9   18   29   50   56   62
      Total Time:  1:11:43.98
         Average:    14:20.80
   3 Kennebec Valley Elite You   110    4   16   27   31   32   47   53
      Total Time:  1:13:39.19
         Average:    14:43.84
   4 Granite St Flash            116   17   19   20   23   37   44   59   66
      Total Time:  1:13:46.89
         Average:    14:45.38
   5 Nutmeg Striders             122   11   21   22   33   35   36   43   55
      Total Time:  1:13:56.10
         Average:    14:47.22
   6 Waltham Track Club          138    8   12   28   41   49   54   67
      Total Time:  1:14:31.10
         Average:    14:54.22
   7 Prospect Park               159    3   26   30   48   52   58   61   68
      Total Time:  1:15:35.72
         Average:    15:07.15
   8 Danbury Flyers              169    7   38   39   40   45   57   65   70
      Total Time:  1:15:25.74
         Average:    15:05.15
   9 Litchfield Track Club       216    2   34   51   60   69   72
      Total Time:  1:18:58.15
         Average:    15:47.63
  10 Chase Collegiate School     317   46   63   64   71   73
      Total Time:  1:26:23.94
         Average:    17:16.79

15-16 Boys 5k Run

5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terrell Cunningham        99 Danbury Flye                   17:14.85    1
  2 Trevor Reed               99 Danbury Flye                   17:19.33    2
  3 Aidan Smith               98 Long Island                    17:22.47
  4 Matthew Vinacco           99 Sentinel Str                   17:30.95    3
  5 Bradley Fox               99 Danbury Flye                   17:35.02    4
  6 Matthew Nieves            99 Prospect Par                   17:36.65
  7 Mick Hains                98 Unattached                     17:38.74
  8 Aiden Van Batenburg       99 Nashua Pal S                   17:40.94    5
  9 Oliver Hazard             98 Sentinel Str                   17:43.03    6
 10 Jack Spaulding            99 Nashua Pal S                   17:43.88    7
 11 Pedro Pereira             99 Danbury Flye                   17:47.68    8
 12 Christian Scileppi        98 New York Nov                   17:51.56    9
 13 Daniel Hotaling           99 Unattached                     17:53.13
 14 Keshaun Javois            98 Club44                         17:54.09
 15 Ryan Harrington           98 Unattached                     17:55.52
 16 Christopher Anderson      98 Sentinel Str                   17:55.60   10
 17 Conor Courtney            98 Litchfield T                   17:57.58   11
 18 Jake Murray               98 Sentinel Str                   17:59.61   12
 19 John Pagliaro             98 Sentinel Str                   18:01.57   13
 20 Michael Miller            98 New York Nov                   18:02.19   14
 21 Spencer Mead              99 Danbury Flye                   18:02.19   15
 22 Joseph Hunt               98 Greater LI R                   18:02.64
 23 Spense Sawyer             99 Nashua Pal S                   18:03.25   16
 24 Matthew O'Brien           99 Nashua Pal S                   18:04.29   17
 25 Benjamin Garfield         99 Granite St F                   18:05.26
 26 Allan Vallante            98 Nashua Pal S                   18:06.49   18
 27 Garrett Earley            99 Nashua Pal S                   18:09.57   19
 28 Wesley Moody              99 Unattached                     18:25.89
 29 Ryan Pinckney             99 Unattached                     18:29.60
 30 Andre Solomon-Messier     99 Sentinel Str                   18:30.34   20
 31 Daniel Raya               99 Danbury Flye                   18:30.57   21
 32 Christopher Margres       98 Danbury Flye                   18:32.34   22
 33 Nathan Coogan             99 Sentinel Str                   18:33.98   23
 34 John Lomask               99 Prospect Par                   18:35.65
 35 Kieran Thornell           98 Litchfield T                   18:39.66   24
 36 Peterson Souza            99 Danbury Flye                   18:42.39   25
 37 Jacob Kahane              99 Sentinel Str                   18:43.17   26
 38 Tyler Huckemeyer          98 Falmouth Tra                   18:44.05   27
 39 Ryan Joseph               98 Winooski Riv                   18:51.75
 40 Raymond Todoroff          98 Falmouth Tra                   18:53.78   28
 41 Liam Carberry             99 Sentinel Str                   18:53.99   29
 42 Alexander Biron           98 Unattached                     19:02.95
 43 Antonio Muratori          99 Litchfield T                   19:05.17   30
 44 Joseph Tesoriero          98 Long Island                    19:06.58
 45 Joseph Poccia             99 Sentinel Str                   19:09.91   31
 46 Peyton Mello              99 Litchfield T                   19:23.37   32
 47 Asfar Jamil               99 Unattached                     19:24.24
 48 Peter Chavez              99 Danbury Flye                   19:29.11   33
 49 Cameron Faszewski         99 Falmouth Tra                   19:29.20   34
 50 Jshdre Velez              98 New York Nov                   19:39.50   35
 51 Jensey Gabin              98 Haverhill El                   19:39.50
 52 Blake Rothwell            99 Unattached                     19:48.65
 53 Thomas O'Rourke           98 Sentinel Str                   19:50.58   36
 54 Mateo Tiul                99 Litchfield T                   19:58.71   37
 55 Brian Dinh                99 Unattached                     20:02.24
 56 Oliver Hall               99 Unattached                     20:05.69
 57 Nichols Otoole            99 Falmouth Tra                   20:07.78   38
 58 Hack Depew                99 Danbury Flye                   20:09.10   39
 59 Eliott Beaufils           98 Prospect Par                   20:14.81
 60 Brandon Chan              98 Danbury Flye                   20:19.45   40
 61 Steven Smith              98 Unattached                     20:20.96
 62 Michael Hagen             99 Nashua Pal S                   20:21.86   41
 63 Shadow Pereira            98 Litchfield T                   20:35.66   42
 64 Hector Orellana           99 Danbury Flye                   20:39.08   43
 65 Chris LeMay               99 Unattached                     20:48.13
 66 Dontae Waddell            99 New York Nov                   20:51.88   44
 67 Akahanni Delgado          99 New York Nov                   20:52.32   45
 68 Joe Lennon Phiilips       99 Falmouth Tra                   21:16.35   46
 69 Malik Holloway            98 New York Nov                   21:24.98   47
 70 Matthew Higgins           98 Falmouth Tra                   21:30.15   48
 71 Chase Woodward            98 Falmouth Tra                   21:55.91   49
 72 Trevayne Jackson          98 Unattached                     23:23.07
 73 Tristan Harrison          98 New York Nov                   23:23.22   50
 74 Christon Harrison         98 New York Nov                   25:13.86   51
 75 Shermal Dewsbury          98 New York Nov                   25:23.87

=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
=================================================================================
   1 Danbury Flyers               30    1    2    4    8   15   21   22
      Total Time:  1:27:59.07
         Average:    17:35.82
   2 Nashua Pal Striders          63    5    7   16   17   18   19   41
      Total Time:  1:29:38.85
         Average:    17:55.77
   3 Sentinel Striders            68    3   10   12   20   23   36
      Total Time:  1:30:30.48
         Average:    18:06.10
   4 Sentinel Striders B         105    6   13   26   29   31
      Total Time:  1:32:31.67
         Average:    18:30.34
   5 Litchfield Track Club       134   11   24   30   32   37   42
      Total Time:  1:35:04.49
         Average:    19:00.90
   6 New York NovaStarz          147    9   14   35   44   45   47   50   51
      Total Time:  1:37:17.45
         Average:    19:27.49
   7 Falmouth Track Club         173   27   28   34   38   46   48   49
      Total Time:  1:38:31.16
         Average:    19:42.24
   8 Danbury Flyers              180   25   33   39   40   43
      Total Time:  1:39:19.13
         Average:    19:51.83

Young Men 5k Run

5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Stoker            97 Unattached                     16:38.85
  2 Adam Petti                97 Sentinel Str                   16:52.47    1
  3 William Jones             96 Unattached                     16:56.70
  4 Abdullah Kaba             97 Sentinel Str                   17:13.46    2
  5 Harrison Knowlton         97 Unattached                     17:16.55
  6 Anthony Coraluzzo         97 Unattached                     17:27.89
  7 David Agudelo             97 Sentinel Str                   17:30.48    3
  8 Tom Spillers              97 Sentinel Str                   17:34.02    4
  9 Julio Arredondo           97 Danbury Flye                   17:38.76
 10 Noah Coogan               97 Sentinel Str                   17:51.52    5
 11 Adam Courtemanche         97 Sentinel Str                   18:09.54    6
 12 Brandon Leclair           96 Litchfield T                   18:38.43
 13 Callum Hening             97 Unattached                     18:47.13
 14 Daniel Damato             97 Litchfield T                   18:52.29
 15 Max Dell-thibodeau        96 Chelsea Grey                   18:57.60
 16 Aaron Bresnick            97 Granite St F                   19:01.25
 17 Nicolas Defreitas         97 New York Sta                   20:11.83
 18 Bertram Knight            97 Harlem Child                   20:41.64

=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders            15    1    2    3    4    5    6
      Total Time:  1:27:01.95
         Average:    17:24.39

USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE at webmaster@usatfne.org with suggestions for this page. Thanks!