2014 USATF New England Junior Olympic
Cross Country Championship
Freestyle Farm, Amherst NH
Sunday, November 16, 2014

Top 5 teams and individuals in the top 30 qualify for Region I
To be held at Cony HS, Augusta ME on Nov.23
Enter at www.coachO.com on Tuesday a.m.

Girls

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   #53 McMahon, Gabrielle  06 Cambridge Jets TC A       8:35
  2  #597 Cost, Talia         06 Sentinel Striders A       8:45
  3  #382 Secovich, Dominiqu  06 Nashua Pal Striders       8:52    1
  4  #308 Olivieri, Gabriela  06 Haverhill El A            8:55
  5  #263 Paige, Cassidy      06 Greater Lowe A            9:04
  6  #192 Primmer, Ashereka   06 Granite St Flash A        9:16    2
  7  #367 Kouchalakos, Arian  06 Nashua Pal Striders       9:25    3
  8  #368 Long, Lauren        06 Nashua Pal Striders       9:27    4
  9  #369 Long, Zelena        06 Nashua Pal Striders       9:29    5
 10  #810 McCue, Charli       08 Unattached                9:33
 11  #801 Grant, Ada          06 Unattached                9:33
 12  #813 Murdough, Shaylee   06 Unattached                9:44
 13  #794 Duval, Adyson       07 Unattached                9:49
 14  #201 Smith, Amelia       06 Granite St Flash A        9:50    6
 15  #304 East, Iris          06 Haverhill El A            9:50
 16  #343 Carlson, Julianna   06 Nashua Pal Striders      10:09    7
 17  #152 Bono, Elizabeth     06 Granite St Flash A       10:12    8
 18  #194 Pyles, Audrey       07 Granite St Flash A       10:17    9
 19  #348 Duprey, Caitrin     08 Nashua Pal Striders      10:17   10
 20  #360 Hill, Sabrina       06 Nashua Pal Striders      10:32
 21  #373 Mullaney, Audrey    06 Nashua Pal Striders      10:33   11
 22  #372 Miseirvitch, Natal  07 Nashua Pal Striders      10:34   12
 23  #809 Joyce, Nora         07 Unattached               10:48
 24  #781 Arntsen, Ella       06 Unattached               10:52
 25  #538 Kay, Marianna       08 North Shore A            10:59
 26  #737 Kiernan, Ellie      06 Town Track Club A        11:00   13
 27  #537 Kay, Cecelia        06 North Shore A            11:01
 28  #309 Polomoscanik, Emil  07 Haverhill El A           11:02
 29  #899 Vetrone, Winter     06 Waltham Track Club       11:04
 30  #738 Kiernan, Emma       08 Town Track Club A        11:04   14
 31  #732 Cabot, Evelyn       06 Town Track Club A        11:05   15
 32  #750 Perkins, Kate       08 Town Track Club A        11:16   16
 33  #164 Dyer, Zara          07 Granite St Flash A       11:23   17
 34  #526 Curley, Jacqueline  07 Nitehawks Sp A           11:26
 35  #170 Gregoire, Linsey    06 Granite St Flash A       11:37   18
 36  #255 Carney, Naomi       07 Greater Lowe A           11:38
 37  #753 Russell, Dory       06 Town Track Club A        11:45   19
 38  #733 Collier, Violet     07 Town Track Club A        11:46   20
 39  #332 Jaafar, Marwa       07 Momentum Ath A           11:56
 40  #752 Pittet, Pauline     07 Town Track Club A        12:10   21
 41  #621 Parenteau, Alyssa   08 Sentinel Striders A      12:16
 42    #3 Fallon, Brooke      07 Amherst Trac A           13:06
 43    #2 Benson, Mia         07 Amherst Trac A           17:03
 44  #629 Swallow, Madison    06 Sentinel Striders A      19:47

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Striders A        20    1    3    4    5    7   10   11   12
      Total Time:    47:22.00
         Average:     9:28.40
   2 Granite St Flash A           42    2    6    8    9   17   18
      Total Time:    50:58.00
         Average:    10:11.60
   3 Town Track Club A            77   13   14   15   16   19   20   21
      Total Time:    56:10.00
         Average:    11:14.00

 Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #798 Foley, Liara        04 Unattached               12:25
  2  #205 Sullivan, Charlott  05 Granite St Flash A       12:52    1
  3  #890 Lake, Clara         04 Waltham Track Club       13:06    2
  4  #900 Whitmer, Violet     04 Waltham Track Club       13:08    3
  5  #203 Stockwell, Cailey   04 Granite St Flash A       13:11    4
  6  #161 Craig, Kathryn      04 Granite St Flash A       13:11    5
  7  #193 Primmer, Masho      05 Granite St Flash A       13:18    6
  8  #786 Cassidy, Bridgette  05 Unattached               13:20
  9   #31 Saindon, Maeve      04 Bradford Huskies A       13:20
 10  #257 Clark, Riley        04 Greater Lowe A           13:24    7
 11  #876 Caira, Serena       05 Waltham Track Club       13:31    8
 12  #274 Westover, Mairead   04 Greater Lowe A           13:34    9
 13  #370 McDermott, Meredit  04 Nashua Pal Striders      13:37   10
 14  #350 Durham, Soray       04 Nashua Pal Striders      13:38   11
 15  #748 O'Brien, Reagan     04 Town Track Club A        13:52   12
 16  #894 Shea, Ellie         05 Waltham Track Club       13:56   13
 17  #623 Polichetti, Amelia  05 Sentinel Striders A      14:03   14
 18  #577 Pina, Jayla         04 Rumford Road A           14:05
 19  #375 O'Malley, Grace     04 Nashua Pal Striders      14:06   15
 20  #873 Appleby, Emily      05 Waltham Track Club       14:07   16
 21  #518 Joy, Mary           05 NH Thunder A             14:08
 22  #362 Juris, Christina    05 Nashua Pal Striders      14:09   17
 23  #311 Vena, Isabella      05 Haverhill El A           14:10
 24  #354 Goh, Ashley         04 Nashua Pal Striders      14:16   18
 25   #12 Hoag, Allison       05 Baa Masconomet A         14:17
 26  #811 McGann, Megan       04 Unattached               14:18
 27  #114 Greco, Bianca       04 Falmouth Track Club      14:18
 28  #182 Madeja, Annika      05 Granite St Flash A       14:23   19
 29  #808 Johnson, Cierra     05 Unattached               14:25
 30  #592 Capalbo, Valerie    05 Sentinel Striders A      14:28   20
 31  #630 Van Gorden, Kather  04 Sentinel Striders A      14:31   21
 32  #539 Kay, Natalia        04 North Shore A            14:42
 33  #880 Fitzpatrick, Audre  05 Waltham Track Club       14:46   22
 34  #371 Mello, Paige        05 Nashua Pal Striders      14:54   23
 35  #800 Garcia, Carmen      04 Unattached               15:03
 36  #358 Haytayan, Izabella  05 Nashua Pal Striders      15:08   24
 37  #306 Edwards, Isabella   04 Haverhill El A           15:19
 38  #590 Boyd, Lauren        05 Sentinel Striders A      15:21   25
 39  #598 Cost, Tessa         04 Sentinel Striders A      15:21   26
 40  #744 McGuinness, Molly   04 Town Track Club A        15:24   27
 41  #359 Hill, Alyssa        05 Nashua Pal Striders      15:27   28
 42  #339 Benzekri, Ella      05 Nashua Pal Striders      15:33   29
 43  #386 White, Samantha     05 Nashua Pal Striders      15:35   30
 44  #383 St Pierre, Summer   05 Nashua Pal Striders      15:36   31
 45  #363 Katis, Ava          05 Nashua Pal Striders      15:45   32
 46  #611 Macera, Adriana     04 Sentinel Striders A      15:47   33
 47  #622 Poirier, Eleanor    05 Sentinel Striders A      15:54   34
 48  #365 Kelley, Julia       04 Nashua Pal Striders      15:57   35
 49  #342 Burns, Piper        05 Nashua Pal Striders      16:12   36
 50  #271 Veits, Riley        04 Greater Lowe A           16:15   37
 51  #258 Dagenais, Gabriel   04 Greater Lowe A           16:16   38
 52    #8 Faddis, Katherine   04 Baa Masconomet A         16:21
 53   #30 Mondejar, Stella    05 Bradford Huskies A       16:22
 54  #620 Ohair, Katherine    05 Sentinel Striders A      16:23   39
 55  #746 Nyhan, Laurel       04 Town Track Club A        16:33   40
 56  #353 Gelineau, Acadia    05 Nashua Pal Striders      16:36   41
 57  #729 Bornhorst, Sasha    05 Town Track Club A        16:47   42
 58  #594 Chaput, Norah       05 Sentinel Striders B      17:52
 59  #730 Braun, Isabel       04 Town Track Club A        17:54   43
 60  #349 Durham, Daija       05 Nashua Pal Striders      17:56   44
 61  #529 Moore, Brooke       05 Nitehawks Sp A           18:02
 62  #727 Antonio, Carolina   04 Town Track Club A        18:05   45
 63    #4 Meyer, Campbell     05 Amherst Trac A           18:44
 64  #376 Ordway, Paige       05 Nashua Pal Striders      19:55   46
 65  #734 Collins, Hannah     05 Town Track Club A        20:28   47
 66  #272 Vilms, Allison      05 Greater Lowe A           20:36   48
 67   #29 Hill, Tianna        05 Bradford Huskies A       20:58
 68  #268 Tortolini, Abigail  04 Greater Lowe A           23:59   49

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite St Flash A           35    1    4    5    6   19
      Total Time:  1:06:55.00
         Average:    13:23.00
   2 Waltham Track Club A         42    2    3    8   13   16   22
      Total Time:  1:07:48.00
         Average:    13:33.60
   3 Nashua Pal Striders A        71   10   11   15   17   18   23
      Total Time:  1:09:46.00
         Average:    13:57.20
   4 Sentinel Striders A         106   14   20   21   25   26   33   34   39
      Total Time:  1:13:44.00
         Average:    14:44.80
   5 Greater Lowell Road Run A   139    7    9   37   38   48   49
      Total Time:  1:20:05.00
         Average:    16:01.00
   6 Nashua Pal Striders B       150   28   29   30   31   32   35
      Total Time:  1:17:56.00
         Average:    15:35.20
   7 Town Track Club A           164   12   27   40   42   43   45   47
      Total Time:  1:20:30.00
         Average:    16:06.00
   8 Nashua Pal Striders C       191   24   36   41   44   46
      Total Time:  1:25:47.00
         Average:    17:09.40

Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #165 Fischer, Caroline   02 Granite St Flash A       11:04    1
  2  #804 Hughes, Meg         02 Unattached               11:11
  3  #745 Moceri, Julia       02 Town Track Club A        11:31    2
  4   #52 Grant, Harriet      03 Cambridge Jets TC A      11:32
  5  #186 Nault, Morgan       03 Granite St Flash A       11:32    3
  6  #926 Bolduc, Camille     03 Winooski Riv A           11:34    4
  7  #204 Stockwell, Sydney   02 Granite St Flash A       11:36    5
  8  #791 Cromwell, Mia       02 Unattached               11:37
  9  #190 Pepin, Katelyn      02 Granite St Flash A       11:37    6
 10  #184 Mercier, S Grace    03 Granite St Flash A       11:38    7
 11  #820 Umphlett, Sarah     02 Unattached               11:38
 12  #710 Walsh, Gabriella    02 Team Run A               11:38
 13   #10 Gagnon, Lucy        02 Baa Masconomet A         11:39
 14  #787 Cassidy, Page       02 Unattached               11:39
 15  #613 Maio, Ashlyn        02 Sentinel Striders A      11:47    8
 16  #897 Steines, Pauline    02 Waltham Track Club       11:50    9
 17  #925 Bloom, Emily        02 Winooski Riv A           11:53   10
 18  #264 Paige, Makayla      03 Greater Lowe A           11:58   11
 19   #73 Macdonald, Grace    02 East Greenwi A           11:59   12
 20  #180 Lunati, Sophia      03 Granite St Flash A       12:00   13
 21  #459 Belt, Olivia        03 NC Surge - A A           12:01   14
 22  #381 Schmitt, Haley      02 Nashua Pal Striders      12:03   15
 23  #361 Jones, Grace        03 Nashua Pal Striders      12:06   16
 24  #168 Gallagher, Gillian  02 Granite St Flash B       12:10   17
 25  #901 Woolbert, Avery     03 Waltham Track Club       12:11   18
 26  #875 Brams, Shealagh     02 Waltham Track Club       12:11   19
 27  #933 Massey-Bierman, Qu  03 Winooski Riv A           12:11   20
 28  #805 Jackson, Lily       02 Unattached               12:12
 29  #179 Letoile, Kaylee     02 Granite St Flash A       12:16   21
 30  #256 Clark, Mckenzie     02 Greater Lowe A           12:17   22
 31  #749 Orcutt, Amy         03 Town Track Club A        12:17   23
 32   #54 McMahon, Vivian     03 Cambridge Jets TC A      12:21
 33  #796 Falla, Bailie       02 Unattached               12:22
 34  #151 Bausha, Charlotte   02 Granite St Flash B       12:23   24
 35  #191 Pepin, Keegan       02 Granite St Flash A       12:23   25
 36  #602 Damico, Julia       03 Sentinel Striders A      12:25   26
 37  #610 Logan, Anna         02 Sentinel Striders A      12:29   27
 38   #58 DeGenova, Sophia    02 Davisville A.R.C. A      12:33
 39  #460 Carlmark, Megan     02 NC Surge - A A           12:34   28
 40  #153 Borovicka, Cailin   02 Granite St Flash B       12:34   29
 41  #345 Conmy, Jaimee       02 Nashua Pal Striders      12:40   30
 42  #924 Barker, Emma        02 Winooski Riv A           12:42   31
 43  #803 Hitchcock, Cayden   02 Unattached               12:43
 44  #593 Carlson, Courtney   03 Sentinel Striders A      12:43   32
 45  #302 Deroche, Gabby      02 Haverhill El A           12:44   33
 46  #312 Walters, Amelia     03 Haverhill El A           12:45   34
 47  #902 Wozek, Ella         03 Waltham Track Club       12:45   35
 48  #198 Sabol, Lily         02 Granite St Flash B       12:46   36
 49  #209 Zankel, Maura       02 Granite St Flash B       12:47   37
 50  #466 Nigri, Lauren       02 NC Surge - A A           12:47   38
 51  #461 Collette, Hannah    02 NC Surge - A A           12:49   39
 52  #206 Sullivan, Sophie    03 Granite St Flash B       12:51   40
 53  #115 Preisig, Clara      03 Falmouth Track Club      12:54
 54   #95 Randall, Mikayla    02 Elm City Track Club      13:00
 55  #112 Abbott, Annabelle   02 Falmouth Track Club      13:02
 56   #71 Huntley, Katherine  02 East Greenwi A           13:05   41
 57  #802 Gutkowski, Nicole   02 Unattached               13:07
 58  #199 Sette, Emma         02 Granite St Flash C       13:07   42
 59   #62 McDonald, Riley     03 Davisville A.R.C. A      13:08
 60  #547 Mirambeaux, Asalia  02 Panthers A               13:09   43
 61  #462 Coughlin, Katherin  02 NC Surge - A A           13:09   44
 62   #17 McVey, Sarah        03 Baa Masconomet A         13:12
 63  #693 LeVangie, Shannon   02 South Shore A            13:14
 64  #155 Bussiere, Isabella  03 Granite St Flash C       13:16   45
 65   #74 Mason, Bridget      02 East Greenwi A           13:17   46
 66  #797 Fish, Hanna         02 Unattached               13:18
 67   #70 Hoff, Tessa         02 East Greenwi A           13:20   47
 68  #596 Cooper, Natalie     03 Sentinel Striders B      13:20   48
 69  #626 Redding, Annabelle  02 Sentinel Striders A      13:21   49
 70  #936 Nolan, Samantha     02 Winooski Riv A           13:23   50
 71  #195 Pyles, Emma         02 Granite St Flash C       13:25   51
 72  #366 Kelley, Sarah       02 Nashua Pal Striders      13:29   52
 73  #178 Law, Lilly          02 Granite St Flash C       13:30   53
 74  #795 Eccleston, Sydney   02 Unattached               13:30
 75  #211 Zlotnick, Adrianna  02 Granite St Flash C       13:31   54
 76  #793 D'Itria, Nicolette  03 Unattached               13:37
 77  #162 Ducharme, Ashlynn   02 Granite St Flash B       13:40   55
 78   #79 Wagner, Lindsey     03 East Greenwi A           13:43   56
 79  #807 Jacobs-Townsley, V  03 Unattached               13:44
 80  #187 Nichols, Katelyn    03 Granite St Flash B       13:44   57
 81  #731 Burke, Emma         03 Town Track Club A        13:45   58
 82  #627 Reynolds, Madeline  03 Sentinel Striders A      13:46   59
 83  #176 Krantz, Emma        02 Granite St Flash C       13:46   60
 84   #69 Chace, Leah         02 East Greenwi A           13:47   61
 85  #607 Kerkache, Sarah-be  02 Sentinel Striders A      13:49   62
 86   #68 Caliri, Ana         02 East Greenwi A           13:52   63
 87 #2072 Krafft, Robyn       02 Unattached               14:01
 88  #741 Lowery, Juliette    02 Town Track Club A        14:06   64
 89   #78 Stitt, Elizabeth    02 East Greenwi B           14:07
 90  #739 Kittredge, Eve      02 Town Track Club A        14:08   65
 91  #378 Pattelena, Amy      03 Nashua Pal Striders      14:11   66
 92  #574 Angell, Alexi       02 Rumford Road A           14:13
 93  #542 Ansah, Adelaide     03 Panthers A               14:15   67
 94  #269 Tully, Caitlin      03 Greater Lowe A           14:17   68
 95  #377 Ostrowski, Emily    03 Nashua Pal Striders      14:20   69
 96  #300 Bulman, Alivia      03 Haverhill El A           14:21   70
 97  #817 Swanson, Delaney    03 Unattached               14:22
 98  #341 Bruno, Isabella     02 Nashua Pal Striders      14:27   71
 99  #208 Young, Sofia        03 Granite St Flash C       14:30   72
100  #303 Donoghue, Samantha  03 Haverhill El A           14:33   73
101   #77 Stavrand, Anabel    02 East Greenwi A           14:34   74
102  #554 Shover, Alexis      03 Panthers A               14:39   75
103  #355 Goyette, Rose       03 Nashua Pal Striders      14:40   76
104  #379 Piercy, Amelia      03 Nashua Pal Striders      14:42   77
105  #492 Treanor, Alyssa     02 New Hampshir A           14:45
106  #631 Zito, Isabella      03 Sentinel Striders B      14:46   78
107  #617 Murray, Athena      02 Sentinel Striders B      14:50   79
108  #183 Madeja, Jacqueline  02 Granite St Flash C       14:56   80
109  #698 Creaghan, Aya       02 Team Run A               15:04
110  #357 Hawkins, Katherine  03 Nashua Pal Striders      15:06   81
111  #171 Haddad, Megan       03 Granite St Flash D       15:09
112  #543 Ansah, Adeline      03 Panthers A               15:15   82
113  #310 Tenters, Abigail    02 Haverhill El A           15:17   83
114  #262 Mullen, Margaret    03 Greater Lowe A           15:18   84
115  #550 Ntoro, Mablean      03 Panthers A               15:19   85
116  #882 Goldstein, Danya    03 Waltham Track Club       15:21   86
117  #588 Baribault, Lauren   02 Sentinel Striders B      15:24   87
118  #619 Ohair, Elizabeth    03 Sentinel Striders B      15:27   88
119  #747 O'Brien, Quinlan    02 Town Track Club A        15:27   89
120  #202 Smith, Victoria     03 Granite St Flash D       15:28
121  #172 Hudson, Abigail     03 Granite St Flash D       15:31
122  #625 Rawlinson, Emily    03 Sentinel Striders B      15:37   90
123  #888 Kitch, Francesca    03 Waltham Track Club       15:42   91
124 #2132 Hepburn, Kianna     02 Rumford Road             15:45
125  #788 Chase, Amelia       03 Unattached               15:53
126  #346 Dolan, Danielle     02 Nashua Pal Striders      16:00   92
127  #527 Foreman, Darcy      03 Nitehawks Sp A           16:05
128  #374 Nelson, Delaney     03 Nashua Pal Striders      16:09   93
129  #552 Rosado, Destiny     02 Panthers A               16:14   94
130  #267 Thompson, Moira     03 Greater Lowe A           16:34   95
131  #299 Brewington, Dantia  03 Haverhill El A           17:15   96
132  #273 Welch, Samia        03 Greater Lowe A           17:48   97
133  #544 Gonzalez, Keyla     02 Panthers A               17:53   98
134  #735 Del Peschio, Matte  02 Town Track Club A        18:52   99

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite St Flash A           22    1    3    5    6    7   13   21   25
      Total Time:    57:27.00
         Average:    11:29.40
   2 Winooski River Runners A    115    4   10   20   31   50
      Total Time:  1:01:43.00
         Average:    12:20.60
   3 Sentinel Striders A         142    8   26   27   32   49   59   62
      Total Time:  1:02:45.00
         Average:    12:33.00
   4 Granite St Flash B          143   17   24   29   36   37   40   55   57
      Total Time:  1:02:40.00
         Average:    12:32.00
   5 NC Surge - Advanced Run A   163   14   28   38   39   44
      Total Time:  1:03:20.00
         Average:    12:40.00
   6 Waltham Track Club A        167    9   18   19   35   86   91
      Total Time:  1:04:18.00
         Average:    12:51.60
   7 Nashua Pal Striders A       179   15   16   30   52   66   69   71
      Total Time:  1:04:29.00
         Average:    12:53.80
   8 East Greenwich Track Cl A   202   12   41   46   47   56   61   63   74
      Total Time:  1:05:24.00
         Average:    13:04.80
   9 Town Track Club A           212    2   23   58   64   65   89   99
      Total Time:  1:05:47.00
         Average:    13:09.40
  10 Granite St Flash C          245   42   45   51   53   54   60   72   80
      Total Time:  1:06:49.00
         Average:    13:21.80
  11 Greater Lowell Road Run A   280   11   22   68   84   95   97
      Total Time:  1:10:24.00
         Average:    14:04.80
  12 Haverhill Elite Track C A   293   33   34   70   73   83   96
      Total Time:  1:09:40.00
         Average:    13:56.00
  13 Panthers A                  352   43   67   75   82   85   94   98
      Total Time:  1:12:37.00
         Average:    14:31.40
  14 Sentinel Striders B         380   48   78   79   87   88   90
      Total Time:  1:13:47.00
         Average:    14:45.40
  15 Nashua Pal Striders B       419   76   77   81   92   93
      Total Time:  1:16:37.00
         Average:    15:19.40


Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #608 Lawler, Eleanor     00 Sentinel Striders A      14:58    1
  2  #207 Sullivan, Violet    01 Granite St Flash A       15:13    2
  3  #806 Jacobs-Townsley, S  01 Unattached               15:38
  4  #591 Brayman, Kaitlyn    00 Sentinel Striders A      15:39    3
  5  #881 Gavish, Einat       00 Waltham Track Club       15:44    4
  6  #618 Nunnery, Lily       01 Sentinel Striders A      15:44    5
  7  #931 Magill, Erin        00 Winooski Riv A           15:45    6
  8  #380 Robinson, Lauren    01 Nashua Pal Striders      15:47    7
  9  #156 Carrillo, Bailey    00 Granite St Flash A       15:54    8
 10  #158 Clark, Taylor       01 Granite St Flash A       15:54    9
 11  #212 Zlotnick, Arielle   01 Granite St Flash A       15:58   10
 12  #874 Appleby, Laura      01 Waltham Track Club       16:00   11
 13  #703 Lawlor, Ciara       00 Team Run A               16:05   12
 14  #929 Jacobs, Myla        00 Winooski Riv A           16:06   13
 15  #699 Forrester, Kirsten  01 Team Run A               16:07   14
 16  #706 Seamans, Kelsey     01 Team Run B               16:11   15
 17  #465 Haviland, Emily     00 NC Surge - A A           16:13   16
 18  #708 Towle, Caroline     01 Team Run B               16:13   17
 19  #578 Tenreiro, Abigail   01 Rumford Road A           16:14
 20  #884 Jessiman, Celia     01 Waltham Track Club       16:14   18
 21  #160 Corbett, Grace      00 Granite St Flash A       16:15   19
 22  #702 Laurent, Eline      00 Team Run A               16:16   20
 23    #9 Foley, Ashley       00 Baa Masconomet A         16:18   21
 24  #814 Pickard, Bridget    00 Unattached               16:20
 25  #878 Chong, Sophie       00 Waltham Track Club       16:21   22
 26  #270 Veits, Devyn        01 Greater Lowe A           16:22   23
 27  #265 Robinson, Lily      01 Greater Lowe A           16:24   24
 28  #821 Whitehead, Emma     01 Unattached               16:26
 29  #196 Robitaille, Julia   01 Granite St Flash A       16:28   25
 30  #930 King, Ella          00 Winooski Riv B           16:29
 31  #458 Anderson, Adah      01 NC Surge - A A           16:33   26
 32  #150 April, Ciara        01 Granite St Flash C       16:36
 33  #604 Gerrish, Abigail    01 Sentinel Striders A      16:37   27
 34  #896 Sortor, Kesinia     01 Waltham Track Club       16:39   28
 35  #175 Kim, Sophia         01 Granite St Flash A       16:42   29
 36  #895 Solari, Natalie     00 Waltham Track Club       16:43   30
 37  #188 Ntengeri, Rebecca   00 Granite St Flash B       16:46   31
 38  #887 Kelly, Caroline     01 Waltham Track Club       16:49   32
 39  #210 Zarakotas, Sarah    01 Granite St Flash B       16:50   33
 40  #696 Allen, Gabrielle    00 Team Run A               16:54   34
 41 #2071 Sedler, Nicole      00 Team Run B               16:59   35
 42  #883 Hodge, Leah         01 Waltham Track Club       17:00   36
 43  #606 Johnston, Erin      01 Sentinel Striders A      17:02   37
 44  #893 Pistorio, Olivia    01 Waltham Track Club       17:05   38
 45  #823 Wilson, Jordan      01 Unattached               17:08
 46  #889 Kitch, Madeline     01 Waltham Track Club       17:10   39
 47  #154 Britos, Serena      01 Granite St Flash B       17:12   40
 48  #200 Simpson, Mollie     00 Granite St Flash A       17:17   41
 49  #352 Fontaine, Jessica   01 Nashua Pal Striders      17:17   42
 50  #167 Galinson, O'Neill   01 Granite St Flash B       17:18   43
 51  #709 Turcott, Carrie     01 Team Run B               17:19   44
 52  #159 Collins, Delaney    01 Granite St Flash B       17:22   45
 53  #177 Ladd, Jennifer      01 Granite St Flash B       17:24   46
 54  #463 Curren, Elise       01 NC Surge - A A           17:24   47
 55  #490 Brown, Jasmine      01 New Hampshir A           17:25
 56  #340 Braccio, Arianna    01 Nashua Pal Striders      17:26   48
 57  #457 Abramek, Gabrielle  01 NC Surge - A A           17:33   49
 58   #67 Bremer, Kalista     00 East Greenwi A           17:33
 59  #174 Kilgore, Piper      00 Granite St Flash B       17:34   50
 60  #898 Teszler, Rose       00 Waltham Track Club       17:35   51
 61  #697 Casey, Alexandra    00 Team Run B               17:36   52
 62   #14 Katz, Madeleine     01 Baa Masconomet A         17:37   53
 63   #94 Drew, Hannah        01 Elm City Track Club      17:41
 64  #790 Conant, Sarah       00 Unattached               17:41
 65  #116 Ramsey, Ainsely     01 Falmouth Track Club      17:41
 66  #384 Swain, Hannah       01 Nashua Pal Striders      17:42   54
 67  #113 Bowen, Eleanor      01 Falmouth Track Club      17:43
 68  #612 Macera, Carla       01 Sentinel Striders A      17:44   55
 69   #13 Howley, Annabel     01 Baa Masconomet A         17:46   56
 70  #163 Ducharme, Rylee     00 Granite St Flash B       17:47   57
 71  #937 Roberge, Shyanne    01 Winooski Riv A           17:47   58
 72  #704 Parker, Isabel      00 Team Run A               17:51   59
 73  #705 Parker, Phoebe      00 Team Run A               17:51   60
 74  #816 Sullivan, Sarah     01 Unattached               17:52
 75  #464 Farrell, Casey      01 NC Surge - A A           17:53   61
 76  #491 Dutra, Jennifer     01 New Hampshir A           18:00
 77   #75 Muratore, Isabella  01 East Greenwi A           18:01
 78  #517 Graham, Autumn      01 NH Thunder A             18:01
 79  #157 Castonguay, Grace   01 Granite St Flash C       18:03
 80    #7 Cassidento, Sofia   01 Baa Masconomet A         18:04   62
 81  #603 Doyle, Mackenzie    01 Sentinel Striders A      18:04   63
 82  #628 Romano, Alexis      01 Sentinel Striders A      18:07   64
 83  #576 Holden, Madeline    00 Rumford Road A           18:08
 84  #254 Cain, Sarah         01 Greater Lowe A           18:09   65
 85   #76 Shunney, Bryn       01 East Greenwi A           18:11
 86  #932 Mashtare, Meredith  00 Winooski Riv A           18:11   66
 87  #707 Stevens, Louisa     00 Team Run B               18:12   67
 88  #467 Votta, Kaitlyn      00 NC Surge - A A           18:13   68
 89  #701 Kao, Emily          01 Team Run A               18:13   69
 90   #72 Macdonald, Emma     00 East Greenwi A           18:14
 91  #266 Sessa, Racheal      00 Greater Lowe A           18:18   70
 92  #185 Miskovic, Gianna    01 Granite St Flash C       18:19
 93  #253 Ahern, Lindsey      01 Greater Lowe A           18:20   71
 94  #173 Joas, Wyeth         01 Granite St Flash C       18:23
 95  #928 Churchill, Eleanor  00 Winooski Riv A           18:30   72
 96  #939 Young, Julianne     01 Winooski Riv A           18:33   73
 97  #938 Sherman, Claudia    01 Winooski Riv A           18:35   74
 98  #783 Burke, Ely          01 Unattached               18:37
 99   #61 MacDonald, Kaitlyn  01 Davisville A.R.C. A      18:38   75
100  #305 East, Isabelle      01 Haverhill El A           18:54
101  #364 Keefe, Madeleine    01 Nashua Pal Striders      18:57   76
102   #60 Lamendola, Lia      00 Davisville A.R.C. A      18:58   77
103  #934 McBride, Phoebe     01 Winooski Riv A           19:00   78
104  #260 Eskenas, Sophie     01 Greater Lowe A           19:04   79
105  #927 Brisson, Hannah     01 Winooski Riv B           19:20
106   #59 Kershaw, Julia      01 Davisville A.R.C. A      19:28   80
107  #140 Casarano, Alexandr  01 Forr XC A                19:28   81
108  #545 Lewis, Kimehsa      01 Panthers A               19:29
109   #64 Petrone, Hannah     01 Davisville A.R.C. A      19:30   82
110   #16 Luce, Molly         00 Baa Masconomet A         19:36   83
111  #700 Gendreau, Jessica   00 Team Run B               19:45   84
112  #143 Neary, Devyn        01 Forr XC A                19:45   85
113  #141 Egler, Cece         01 Forr XC A                19:46   86
114   #15 Lalikos, Michaela   01 Baa Masconomet A         19:56   87
115   #63 O'Rourke, Shea      00 Davisville A.R.C. A      20:12   88
116  #548 Morris, Hawah       01 Panthers A               20:17
117  #575 Downes, Sarah       00 Rumford Road A           20:39
118  #144 Wheeler, Alexindra  01 Forr XC A                20:51   89
119  #879 Fitzgerald, Jacque  00 Waltham Track Club       20:56   90
120  #799 Forde, Zada         01 Unattached               21:13
121  #784 Campbell, Sarah     01 Unattached               21:13
122  #142 Murray, Sarah       00 Forr XC A                21:44   91
123  #259 Eskenas, Abigail    00 Greater Lowe A           21:52   92
124  #261 Lohmeier, Olivia    01 Greater Lowe A           21:54   93
125   #18 Toleos, Annie       01 Baa Masconomet A         22:02   94
126  #549 Ntoro, Chelsey      01 Panthers A               22:29
127  #789 Conant, Emily       00 Unattached               23:00
128  #579 Yoon, Dakota        01 Rumford Road A           23:51

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite St Flash A           48    2    8    9   10   19   25   29   41
      Total Time:  1:19:14.00
         Average:    15:50.80
   2 Sentinel Striders A          73    1    3    5   27   37   55   63   64
      Total Time:  1:20:00.00
         Average:    16:00.00
   3 Waltham Track Club A        123   11   22   28   30   32   38
      Total Time:  1:22:32.00
         Average:    16:30.40
   4 Team Run A                  139   12   14   20   34   59   60   69
      Total Time:  1:23:13.00
         Average:    16:38.60
   5 Waltham Track Club B        148    4   18   36   39   51   90
      Total Time:  1:23:43.00
         Average:    16:44.60
   6 Team Run B                  163   15   17   35   44   52   67   84
      Total Time:  1:24:18.00
         Average:    16:51.60
   7 Granite St Flash B          192   31   33   40   43   45   46   50   57
      Total Time:  1:25:28.00
         Average:    17:05.60
   8 NC Surge - Advanced Run A   199   16   26   47   49   61   68
      Total Time:  1:25:36.00
         Average:    17:07.20
   9 Winooski River Runners A    215    6   13   58   66   72   73   74   78
      Total Time:  1:26:19.00
         Average:    17:15.80
  10 Nashua Pal Striders A       227    7   42   48   54   76
      Total Time:  1:27:09.00
         Average:    17:25.80
  11 Greater Lowell Road Run A   253   23   24   65   70   71   79   92   93
      Total Time:  1:27:33.00
         Average:    17:30.60
  12 Baa Masconomet A            275   21   53   56   62   83   87   94
      Total Time:  1:29:21.00
         Average:    17:52.20
  13 Davisville A.R.C. A         402   75   77   80   82   88
      Total Time:  1:36:46.00
         Average:    19:21.20
  14 Forr XC A                   432   81   85   86   89   91
      Total Time:  1:41:34.00
         Average:    20:18.80

 Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #605 Hanlon, Claire      99 Sentinel Striders A      19:55
  2  #891 Martin, Clare       99 Waltham Track Club       20:08
  3  #351 Earley, Shannon     99 Nashua Pal Striders      20:32    1
  4  #792 Cronin, Katherine   99 Unattached               20:45
  5  #111 Rieders, Madeline   99 Emerging Elites A        20:47
  6  #110 Rieders, Hannah     99 Emerging Elites A        20:47
  7  #885 Jessiman, Grace     98 Waltham Track Club       21:22
  8  #586 Bagus, Sydney       99 Sentinel Striders A      21:48
  9  #587 Bain, Sarah         99 Sentinel Striders A      21:59
 10  #815 Rodriguez, Rebecca  99 Unattached               22:04
 11  #356 Greska, Kaela       99 Nashua Pal Striders      22:13    2
 12  #169 Gates, Sarah        99 Granite St Flash A       22:33
 13  #388 Zimmerman, Pauline  99 Nashua Pal Striders      23:21    3
 14  #935 Nolan, Kira         99 Winooski Riv A           23:40
 15  #624 Ravenelle, Audra    98 Sentinel Striders A      23:45
 16  #385 Vogel, Grace        98 Nashua Pal Striders      25:25    4
 17  #298 Boisselle, AbiGayl  98 Haverhill El A           26:01
 18  #347 Dunhom, Alexandra   99 Nashua Pal Striders      26:21    5
 19  #387 Wright, Lindsay     99 Nashua Pal Striders      28:18    6

                                   Team Scores
===================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6
===================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Striders A        15    1    2    3    4    5    6
      Total Time:  1:57:52.00
         Average:    23:34.40


Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #614 Mattson, Stephanie  96 Sentinel Striders A      21:47
  2  #615 Meinertz, Rebecca   97 Sentinel Striders A      21:48
  3  #337 Arseneault, Shanne  96 Nashua Pal Striders      22:01
  4  #822 Wilson, Erika       97 Unattached               22:32
  5  #344 Cole, Lauren        97 Nashua Pal Striders      22:59
  6  #819 Trainor, Julia      97 Unattached               23:07
  7  #601 Daley, Genesee      97 Sentinel Striders A      23:11
  8  #307 Martinez, Angie     96 Haverhill El A           23:22
  9  #189 Ojemann, Caryn      96 Granite St Flash A       23:33
 10  #892 Mogan, Lindsey      97 Waltham Track Club       23:47

Boys


Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #531 Narvaez, Adrian     07 Nitehawks Sp A            8:09
  2   #56 Daly, Jacob         06 Cambridge Jets TC A       8:30
  3  #294 Tully, Seamus       06 Greater Lowe A            8:31    1
  4  #242 Lucas, Logan        06 Granite St Flash A        8:47    2
  5  #915 Marsot, Sylvain     06 Waltham Track Club        8:49
  6  #833 Dunsmoor, Micah     06 Unattached                8:50
  7  #454 Walters, Evan       06 Nashua Pal Striders       8:52    3
  8  #860 Reilly, Dylan       07 Unattached                8:57
  9   #51 Sparrow, Charlie    06 Bradford Huskies A        8:58
 10   #97 Ansevin-Allen, Gre  06 Elm City Track Club       9:06
 11  #288 Raina, Ajay         06 Greater Lowe A            9:08    4
 12  #324 Haroutunian, Josep  06 Haverhill El A            9:09
 13  #296 Veits, Mason        06 Greater Lowe A            9:12    5
 14  #279 Clark, Matthew      07 Greater Lowe A            9:15    6
 15  #231 Fischer, Carson     07 Granite St Flash A        9:17    7
 16  #120 Djikaev, Marc       08 Falmouth Track Club       9:18
 17  #866 Thornton-Sherman,   06 Unattached                9:23
 18  #670 McGinnis, Grady     06 Sentinel Striders A       9:26
 19  #291 Smith, Ieuan        07 Greater Lowe A            9:28    8
 20  #245 Primmer, Alif       06 Granite St Flash A        9:33    9
 21  #827 Bussone, Davide     07 Unattached                9:37
 22  #403 Duprey, Quinlan     06 Nashua Pal Striders       9:46   10
 23  #227 Donoghue, Brady     08 Granite St Flash A        9:50   11
 24  #758 Gomez, Max          08 Town Track Club A         9:51   12
 25   #40 Ferris, Jackson     06 Bradford Huskies A        9:56
 26  #238 Joas, Bodie         06 Granite St Flash A        9:57   13
 27  #127 Greco, Marcus       06 Falmouth Track Club      10:10
 28  #766 Nyhan, Patrick      07 Town Track Club A        10:14   14
 29  #278 Cain, Ryan          06 Greater Lowe A           10:19   15
 30  #323 Hannula, Adam       06 Haverhill El A           10:28
 31  #241 Law, Andrew         07 Granite St Flash A       10:37   16
 32  #293 Tortolini, Cameron  07 Greater Lowe A           10:43   17
 33  #451 Valade, Christophe  06 Nashua Pal Striders      11:08   18
 34  #765 Nyhan, Luke         07 Town Track Club A        11:14   19
 35    #5 Barnes, Edward      07 Amherst Trac A           11:15
 36  #775 Schemmel, Lukas     07 Town Track Club A        11:25   20
 37  #392 Bottomley, Turner   08 Nashua Pal Striders      13:16   21
 38  #412 Hallett, Colby      07 Nashua Pal Striders      13:29   22
 39  #770 Puopolo, Alex       07 Town Track Club A        13:48   23

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Greater Lowell Road Run A    24    1    4    5    6    8   15   17
      Total Time:    45:34.00
         Average:     9:06.80
   2 Granite St Flash A           42    2    7    9   11   13   16
      Total Time:    47:24.00
         Average:     9:28.80
   3 Nashua Pal Striders A        74    3   10   18   21   22
      Total Time:    56:31.00
         Average:    11:18.20
   4 Town Track Club A            88   12   14   19   20   23
      Total Time:    56:32.00
         Average:    11:18.40


Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #422 Kotelly, John       04 Nashua Pal Striders      11:30    1
  2  #520 Cox, Aidan          05 NH Thunder A             11:36
  3  #130 Hughes, Harrison    04 Falmouth Track Club      11:47    2
  4  #867 Thornton-Sherman,   04 Unattached               11:48
  5  #573 Michaud, Cooper     04 Providence Cobras A      12:07
  6   #47 Morales, Gabriel    04 Bradford Huskies A       12:12    3
  7  #774 Sachek, Dennis      05 Town Track Club A        12:13    4
  8  #855 McCue, Cole         05 Unattached               12:13
  9  #525 Tkaczyk, Tyler      05 NH Thunder A             12:17
 10  #832 D'Itria, Anthony    05 Unattached               12:21
 11  #687 Toolin, Jack        04 Sentinel Striders A      12:22    5
 12  #853 Martinez, Nicholas  04 Unattached               12:23
 13  #949 Mashtare, Ethan     04 Winooski Riv A           12:26
 14  #683 Santos, Blake       05 Sentinel Striders A      12:30    6
 15  #869 Umphlett, Sam       05 Unattached               12:32
 16  #913 Lamlein, Raymond    04 Waltham Track Club       12:33    7
 17   #28 Toleos, James       04 Baa Masconomet A         12:35
 18  #768 Orcutt, Samuel      05 Town Track Club A        12:38    8
 19   #37 Craven, Benjamin    04 Bradford Huskies A       12:38    9
 20  #769 Pittet, Antoine     05 Town Track Club A        12:41   10
 21   #39 Crippen, James      04 Bradford Huskies A       12:43   11
 22  #330 Young, Andrew       04 Haverhill El A           12:44   12
 23  #845 Jernigan, Christop  05 Unattached               12:45
 24   #19 Behl, Mason         04 Baa Masconomet A         12:47
 25  #126 Gartner, Henry      05 Falmouth Track Club      12:47   13
 26  #828 Bussone, Marco      05 Unattached               12:47
 27  #679 Parenteau, David    05 Sentinel Striders A      12:50   14
 28  #132 Lacey, Silas        04 Falmouth Track Club      12:51   15
 29  #423 Lakshmanan, Sreema  04 Nashua Pal Striders      12:52   16
 30  #328 Olivieri, Marcos    04 Haverhill El A           12:53   17
 31  #762 Mailhot, George     05 Town Track Club A        12:57   18
 32  #485 Samek, Jason        04 NC Surge - A A           12:57
 33  #221 Castonguay, Theo    04 Granite St Flash A       12:58   19
 34  #521 Heigis, Maxwell     05 NH Thunder A             13:00
 35  #218 Borovicka, Cole     04 Granite St Flash A       13:02   20
 36  #396 Dahl, Nicholas      04 Nashua Pal Striders      13:03   21
 37  #668 McCarron, James     05 Sentinel Striders A      13:05   22
 38  #455 Wilson, Peter       04 Nashua Pal Striders      13:07   23
 39  #648 DelNigro, Alex      04 Sentinel Striders A      13:08   24
 40  #634 Bennett, Reilly     05 Sentinel Striders A      13:09   25
 41  #919 Reith, Spencer      04 Waltham Track Club       13:09   26
 42  #672 Murray, Alexander   04 Sentinel Striders A      13:10   27
 43   #46 LaRochelle, Ean     04 Bradford Huskies A       13:13   28
 44  #104 Kress, Noah         04 Elm City Track Club      13:14   29
 45  #914 Marsot, Gregoire    04 Waltham Track Club       13:17   30
 46  #441 Rivers, Joshua      04 Nashua Pal Striders      13:18   31
 47  #658 Highcove, Brady     05 Sentinel Striders A      13:20   32
 48  #449 Thibeault, Alex     04 Nashua Pal Striders      13:28   33
 49  #285 Kirn, Colin         04 Greater Lowe A           13:29   34
 50  #848 Joyce, James        05 Unattached               13:31
 51  #532 Narvaez, Daniel     05 Nitehawks Sp A           13:32
 52  #450 Towle, Matthew      04 Nashua Pal Striders      13:33   35
 53  #440 Prangley, Christop  04 Nashua Pal Striders      13:38   36
 54  #319 Donoghue, Jacob     05 Haverhill El A           13:40   37
 55  #850 Leone, Andrew       05 Unattached               13:46
 56  #847 Joslyn, Jace        05 Unattached               13:48
 57   #41 Flynn, Connor       04 Bradford Huskies A       13:50   38
 58  #426 Mack, Jason         04 Nashua Pal Striders      13:51   39
 59  #533 Piwowar, Alexander  05 Nitehawks Sp A           13:52
 60  #424 Lobdell, Jack       05 Nashua Pal Striders      13:52   40
 61  #335 Fatih, Anouar       05 Momentum Ath A           13:53
 62  #390 Bordelon, Jesse     05 Nashua Pal Striders      13:57   41
 63   #98 Bergeron, Ian       04 Elm City Track Club      13:58   42
 64  #214 April, Colton       04 Granite St Flash A       13:59   43
 65  #314 Bustamante, Izayah  05 Haverhill El A           14:05   44
 66   #99 Croteau, Ethan      05 Elm City Track Club      14:05   45
 67   #96 Ansevin-Allen, Cut  04 Elm City Track Club      14:05   46
 68  #861 Reilly, Marcus      05 Unattached               14:13
 69  #421 Klevisha, Daniel    04 Nashua Pal Striders      14:22   47
 70  #318 Deluca, Matthew     05 Haverhill El A           14:27   48
 71  #329 Polomoscanik, Luke  05 Haverhill El A           14:31   49
 72  #756 Braun, Alistair     05 Town Track Club A        14:33   50
 73  #437 Orino, Dalton       04 Nashua Pal Striders      14:40   51
 74  #389 Besada, Aidan       05 Nashua Pal Striders      14:41   52
 75  #325 Hooper, Azariah     04 Haverhill El A           14:44   53
 76   #34 Ambrose, Nicholas   04 Bradford Huskies A       14:46   54
 77  #906 Fruebis, Kieran     04 Waltham Track Club       14:48   55
 78  #439 Prangley, Cameron   04 Nashua Pal Striders      14:59   56
 79  #215 Baird, Stephen      04 Granite St Flash A       15:02   57
 80  #336 Hossaini, Salah Ed  04 Momentum Ath A           15:03
 81  #409 Griebel, Derek      05 Nashua Pal Striders      15:04   58
 82  #101 Giza, Jett          05 Elm City Track Club      15:10   59
 83  #295 Tully, Sean         04 Greater Lowe A           15:17   60
 84    #6 Steele, Finneran    04 Amherst Trac A           15:19
 85  #534 Schultz, Owen       05 Nitehawks Sp A           15:20
 86  #755 Bethlendy, Daniel   05 Town Track Club A        15:23   61
 87  #118 Botelho, Bryce      04 Falmouth Track Club      15:24   62
 88  #923 Wozek, Max          05 Waltham Track Club       15:34   63
 89  #137 Preisig, Eric       05 Falmouth Track Club      15:36   64
 90  #277 Borletto, Torrence  05 Greater Lowe A           15:43   65
 91  #407 Graser, Kyle        04 Nashua Pal Striders      15:50   66
 92  #248 Sawdey, Thomas      04 Granite St Flash A       15:51   67
 93  #535 Sullivan, Jack      05 Nitehawks Sp A           15:58
 94   #43 Foley, Landen       04 Bradford Huskies A       16:03   68
 95  #281 Coviello, Benjamin  04 Greater Lowe A           16:11   69
 96  #686 Swallow, Jackson    04 Sentinel Striders B      16:30
 97  #292 Thompson, William   05 Greater Lowe A           16:33   70
 98  #327 Macedo, Kyle        05 Haverhill El A           16:33   71
 99  #428 Malone, Luke        05 Nashua Pal Striders      16:35   72
100   #36 Bolton, Ethan       05 Bradford Huskies A       16:36   73
101  #761 Imbrogiano, Niccol  04 Town Track Club A        17:48   74
102  #836 Fish, Erik          05 Unattached               18:05
103  #333 Cheref, Naim        04 Momentum Ath A           18:10
104  #400 Dolan, Brendan      05 Nashua Pal Striders      18:17   75
105  #399 Dewane, Joseph      04 Nashua Pal Striders      18:29   76
106  #313 Bennett, Noah       04 Haverhill El             18:57
107  #767 O'Byrne, Vinnie     04 Town Track Club A        19:40   77
108  #955 Patenaude, Hayden   06 Sentinel Striders        26:54

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders A          71    5    6   14   22   24   25   27   32
      Total Time:  1:03:55.00
         Average:    12:47.00
   2 Bradford Huskies A           89    3    9   11   28   38   54   68   73
      Total Time:  1:04:36.00
         Average:    12:55.20
   3 Town Track Club A            90    4    8   10   18   50   61   74   77
      Total Time:  1:05:02.00
         Average:    13:00.40
   4 Nashua Pal Striders A       105    1   16   21   31   36   39   51   52
      Total Time:  1:04:21.00
         Average:    12:52.20
   5 Falmouth Track Club A       156    2   13   15   62   64
      Total Time:  1:08:25.00
         Average:    13:41.00
   6 Haverhill Elite Track C A   158   12   17   37   44   48   49   53   71
      Total Time:  1:07:49.00
         Average:    13:33.80
   7 Nashua Pal Striders B       172   23   33   35   40   41   47   58
      Total Time:  1:07:57.00
         Average:    13:35.40
   8 Waltham Track Club A        181    7   26   30   55   63
      Total Time:  1:09:21.00
         Average:    13:52.20
   9 Granite St Flash A          206   19   20   43   57   67
      Total Time:  1:10:52.00
         Average:    14:10.40
  10 Elm City Track Club A       221   29   42   45   46   59
      Total Time:  1:10:32.00
         Average:    14:06.40
  11 Greater Lowell Road Run A   298   34   60   65   69   70
      Total Time:  1:17:13.00
         Average:    15:26.60
  12 Nashua Pal Striders C       345   56   66   72   75   76
      Total Time:  1:24:10.00
         Average:    16:50.00


Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #146 Donahue, James      03 Forr XC A                10:39
  2  #637 Burnett, Ashton     02 Sentinel Striders A      10:40    1
  3  #665 Leavitt, Zachary    02 Sentinel Striders A      10:53    2
  4  #642 Chambers, Tyler     02 Sentinel Striders A      10:54    3
  5  #499 Griffin, Matthew    03 New Hampshir A           10:56    4
  6  #541 Kay, Sean           02 North Shore A            10:58
  7  #109 Velazquez, Jake     02 Elm City Track Club      11:01    5
  8  #470 Casey, Jack         03 NC Surge - A A           11:06    6
  9  #908 Jessiman, John      03 Waltham Track Club       11:08    7
 10  #320 East, Ian           03 Haverhill El A           11:11
 11   #48 Nikas, Kyle         02 Bradford Huskies A       11:12
 12  #568 Olekiboli, Maxwell  03 Panthers A               11:12    8
 13  #725 Thyne, Ricky        02 Team Run A               11:13    9
 14  #910 Kirby, Myles        03 Waltham Track Club       11:13   10
 15  #711 Allen, James        02 Team Run A               11:14   11
 16  #125 Gartner, Caleb      02 Falmouth Track Club      11:16
 17  #488 Slaney, Ryan        03 NC Surge - A A           11:16   12
 18  #249 Silk, Mason         03 Granite St Flash A       11:18   13
 19   #35 Basile, Ryan        02 Bradford Huskies A       11:23
 20  #418 Keefe, Christopher  03 Nashua Pal Striders      11:25   14
 21  #468 Carpenter, Ethan    03 NC Surge - A A           11:26   15
 22  #478 Faria, Aidan        03 NC Surge - A A           11:27   16
 23  #108 Swiger, Graham      03 Elm City Track Club      11:29   17
 24  #948 Magill, Brendan     02 Winooski Riv A           11:30
 25  #841 Gutkowski, Justin   02 Unattached               11:36
 26  #395 Curran, Joseph      02 Nashua Pal Striders      11:38   18
 27  #690 Walsh, Stephen      02 Sentinel Striders A      11:39   19
 28   #25 Ralph, Peyton       02 Baa Masconomet A         11:39
 29  #233 Fleischer, Owen     02 Granite St Flash A       11:40   20
 30  #479 Johnson, Brendan    02 NC Surge - A A           11:43   21
 31  #909 Kirby, Aidan        02 Waltham Track Club       11:43   22
 32  #911 Lake, Jackson       03 Waltham Track Club       11:45   23
 33  #524 Tkaczyk, Luke       03 NH Thunder A             11:46
 34  #667 Magoon, Zachary     02 Sentinel Striders A      11:46   24
 35  #232 Fischer, Ryan       03 Granite St Flash A       11:48   25
 36   #66 Piazza, Nicolas     02 Davisville A.R.C. A      11:51
 37  #145 Bowman, Jeremy      02 Forr XC A                11:53
 38  #523 Hogne, Lars         03 NH Thunder A             11:54
 39  #243 Ntengeri, Joseph    02 Granite St Flash A       11:54   26
 40  #250 Sullivan, James     03 Granite St Flash A       11:56   27
 41  #216 Bernier, Matthew    03 Granite St Flash A       11:57   28
 42  #714 Harris, Andrew      02 Team Run A               11:59   29
 43  #483 Molis, Owen         03 NC Surge - A A           11:59   30
 44  #511 Seaman, Lucas       03 New Hampshir A           12:00   31
 45  #240 Jones, Zak          03 Granite St Flash A       12:02   32
 46  #477 DiSalvo, Joey       02 NC Surge - A A           12:03   33
 47  #234 Fraizer, Aidan      02 Granite St Flash B       12:05   34
 48  #425 Long, Jared         03 Nashua Pal Striders      12:06   35
 49  #713 Chang, Derek        02 Team Run A               12:06   36
 50  #317 Crapsey, Peter      03 Haverhill El A           12:06
 51  #102 Harrington, Tyler   02 Elm City Track Club      12:08   37
 52  #522 Heigis, Porter      02 NH Thunder A             12:09
 53  #583 Mottur, Andrew      02 Rumford Road A           12:10   38
 54  #500 Heenan, Will        03 New Hampshir A           12:12   39
 55  #430 Melendez, Jeremy    02 Nashua Pal Striders      12:12   40
 56  #721 O'Keefe, Sean       03 Team Run A               12:14   41
 57  #581 King, Tripp         02 Rumford Road A           12:15   42
 58  #433 Murphy, Keegan      03 Nashua Pal Striders      12:16   43
 59  #664 Leavitt, Matthew    02 Sentinel Striders A      12:17   44
 60  #674 Murray, Kyle        02 Sentinel Striders B      12:18   45
 61  #416 Johnson, Ryan       03 Nashua Pal Striders      12:18   46
 62  #107 Shonbeck, Gunnar    02 Elm City Track Club      12:22   47
 63  #641 Caso, Colin         03 Sentinel Striders B      12:24   48
 64  #486 Samek, Kevin        02 NC Surge - A B           12:25
 65  #149 Sewall, Christophe  02 Forr XC A                12:25
 66   #86 Meiser, Carl        02 East Greenwi A           12:28
 67  #469 Carroll, Scott      02 NC Surge - A A           12:30   49
 68  #334 Ettabui, Anwar      03 Momentum Ath A           12:32
 69  #222 Coville, Gabe       03 Granite St Flash B       12:32   50
 70  #217 Best, Austin        02 Granite St Flash A       12:33   51
 71  #870 Wernick, Grant      03 Unattached               12:35
 72  #654 Hanlon, Michael     02 Sentinel Striders B      12:42   52
 73  #480 Kaplan, Aaron       02 NC Surge - A B           12:43
 74  #431 Metivier, Brandon   03 Nashua Pal Striders      12:43   53
 75  #515 Wells, Ryan         03 New Hampshir A           12:47   54
 76  #405 Esp, Nicholas       03 Nashua Pal Striders      12:49   55
 77  #584 Perdomo, Jeremy     02 Rumford Road A           12:50   56
 78  #720 Ocasio, Dante       02 Team Run A               12:50   57
 79  #507 Miller, Owen        02 New Hampshir A           12:51   58
 80  #666 Magill, Christophe  03 Sentinel Striders B      12:52   59
 81  #651 DiPalma, John       03 Sentinel Striders B      12:53   60
 82  #582 Luiz, Colby         02 Rumford Road A           12:53   61
 83  #530 Gower-Hall, Baxter  02 Nitehawks Sp A           12:55
 84  #503 Husson, Dylanj      03 New Hampshir A           12:59   62
 85  #920 Steines, Till Ole   03 Waltham Track Club       13:00   63
 86  #922 Vetrone, Dante      02 Waltham Track Club       13:02   64
 87  #315 Colon, Jacob        03 Haverhill El A           13:03
 88  #585 Sheehy, Zachary     02 Rumford Road A           13:09   65
 89  #513 Sprague, Jack       02 New Hampshir A           13:15   66
 90  #940 Baughman, Chester   02 Winooski Riv A           13:16
 91  #284 Kirn, Cameron       03 Greater Lowe A           13:23   67
 92  #854 Martinez, Wilfredo  03 Unattached               13:26
 93  #580 Dickinson, Benjami  03 Rumford Road A           13:33   68
 94  #239 Joas, Carl          03 Granite St Flash B       13:38   69
 95   #91 Thomas, Charles     03 East Greenwi A           13:40
 96  #558 Dingue, Peter       03 Panthers A               13:48   70
 97  #868 Thornton-Sherman,   02 Unattached               13:49
 98  #838 Gattuso, Gavin      02 Unattached               13:49
 99  #564 Kwaateng, Richmond  02 Panthers A               13:52   71
100  #442 Rzasa, Michael      03 Nashua Pal Striders      13:54   72
101  #417 Karski, Alex        02 Nashua Pal Striders      13:55   73
102  #474 Dansereau, Jared    03 NC Surge - A B           13:57
103  #244 Price, Matthew      02 Granite St Flash B       14:01   74
104  #438 Pencinger, Benjami  03 Nashua Pal Striders      14:02   75
105  #220 Burden, David       02 Granite St Flash B       14:08   76
106   #44 Gallo, Joseph       03 Bradford Huskies A       14:18
107  #297 Williams, Hunter    03 Greater Lowe A           14:21   77
108  #290 Santiago, Michael   02 Greater Lowe A           14:23   78
109  #675 Nappa, Jarrett      03 Sentinel Striders B      14:26   79
110  #555 Adigwe, Chigozie    03 Panthers A               14:29   80
111  #237 Gillis, Ryan        03 Granite St Flash B       14:30   81
112  #251 Woodby, Morgan      02 Granite St Flash C       14:37
113  #282 Gondola, Cameron    03 Greater Lowe A           14:41   82
114  #275 Balboni, Jack       02 Greater Lowe A           14:43   83
115  #103 Howe, Gabriel       02 Elm City Track Club      14:45   84
116  #228 Dreher, Abe         03 Granite St Flash B       14:45   85
117  #572 Wilson, Prince      03 Panthers A               14:51   86
118  #780 Weaver, Uriah       02 Town Track Club A        14:53
119  #777 Smith, Jadon        02 Town Track Club A        15:03
120  #557 Chim, Dalai         03 Panthers A               15:07   87
121  #432 Mullaney, David     03 Nashua Pal Striders      15:08   88
122  #229 Dunn, Patrick       02 Granite St Flash B       15:12   89
123  #131 Kinsella, Jonathan  03 Falmouth Track Club      15:15
124  #837 Gattuso, Blake      02 Unattached               15:27
125   #42 Fogarty, Ryan       03 Bradford Huskies A       15:31
126  #771 Quezada, Mario      03 Town Track Club A        15:41
127  #133 Laundre, Rigel      03 Falmouth Track Club      15:47
128  #569 Panyanouvong, Luke  03 Panthers A               15:57   90
129  #571 Tetteh, Emmanuel    03 Panthers A               16:46   91
130  #779 Walsh, Liam         03 Town Track Club A        18:56

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders A          49    1    2    3   19   24   44
      Total Time:    55:52.00
         Average:    11:10.40
   2 NC Surge - Advanced Run A    70    6   12   15   16   21   30   33   49
      Total Time:    56:58.00
         Average:    11:23.60
   3 Granite St Flash A          111   13   20   25   26   27   28   32   51
      Total Time:    58:36.00
         Average:    11:43.20
   4 Waltham Track Club A        125    7   10   22   23   63   64
      Total Time:    58:49.00
         Average:    11:45.80
   5 Team Run A                  126    9   11   29   36   41   57
      Total Time:    58:46.00
         Average:    11:45.20
   6 Nashua Pal Striders A       150   14   18   35   40   43   46   55
      Total Time:    59:37.00
         Average:    11:55.40
   7 New Hampshire Trackster A   186    4   31   39   54   58   62   66
      Total Time:  1:00:46.00
         Average:    12:09.20
   8 Elm City Track Club A       190    5   17   37   47   84
      Total Time:  1:01:45.00
         Average:    12:21.00
   9 Rumford Road Runners A      262   38   42   56   61   65   68
      Total Time:  1:03:17.00
         Average:    12:39.40
  10 Sentinel Striders B         264   45   48   52   59   60   79
      Total Time:  1:03:09.00
         Average:    12:37.80
  11 Granite St Flash B          303   34   50   69   74   76   81   85   89
      Total Time:  1:06:24.00
         Average:    13:16.80
  12 Panthers A                  315    8   70   71   80   86   87   90   91
      Total Time:  1:08:12.00
         Average:    13:38.40
  13 Nashua Pal Striders B       361   53   72   73   75   88
      Total Time:  1:09:42.00
         Average:    13:56.40
  14 Greater Lowell Road Run A   387   67   77   78   82   83
      Total Time:  1:11:31.00
         Average:    14:18.20


Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #688 Toolin, Samuel      01 Sentinel Striders A      13:28    1
  2  #447 Spencer, Oliver     00 Nashua Pal Striders      14:07    2
  3  #448 Tanguay, Evan       00 Nashua Pal Striders      14:09    3
  4  #916 Morris, Tyler       00 Waltham Track Club       14:14    4
  5   #55 Aramburu, Lucas     01 Cambridge Jets TC A      14:18
  6  #671 Mungeam, Trevor     00 Sentinel Striders A      14:23    5
  7  #235 Gagnon, Joseph      00 Granite St Flash A       14:31    6
  8  #427 MacKenzie, Forest   01 Nashua Pal Striders      14:32    7
  9  #722 Pinelas, Jadiel     01 Team Run A               14:32    8
 10  #716 Lundy, Gabriel      01 Team Run A               14:33    9
 11  #945 Kilburn, Gaelen     00 Winooski Riv A           14:33   10
 12  #635 Bergeron, Zack      00 Sentinel Striders B      14:33   11
 13  #951 Palmerio, Anthony   00 Winooski Riv A           14:34   12
 14  #680 Perreault, Jack     01 Sentinel Striders B      14:41   13
 15  #226 Doneski, Simon      00 Granite St Flash A       14:41   14
 16  #905 Cravens, Alex       01 Waltham Track Club       14:42   15
 17  #652 dosReis, Joseph     01 Sentinel Striders A      14:43   16
 18  #472 Collard, Daniel     01 NC Surge - A A           14:47   17
 19  #946 Landis, Willem      00 Winooski Riv A           14:48   18
 20  #497 Ganim, Christian    01 New Hampshir A           14:50   19
 21  #904 Bhatti, AbdurRahma  00 Waltham Track Club       14:51   20
 22  #419 Keegan, Henry       00 Nashua Pal Striders      14:53   21
 23  #947 Leonard, Jared      00 Winooski Riv A           14:53   22
 24  #646 Cox, Tristan        00 Sentinel Striders A      14:54   23
 25  #865 Sylvia, Adam        00 Unattached               14:56
 26  #501 Hoglund, Kyle       01 New Hampshir A           14:57   24
 27  #225 Donahue, Charles    00 Granite St Flash A       14:58   25
 28  #849 Kaplan, Isaac       00 Unattached               14:59
 29  #907 Gappelberg, Eli     01 Waltham Track Club       15:00   26
 30   #33 Alessi, Connor      01 Bradford Huskies A       15:00   27
 31  #647 Del Sesto, Michael  01 Sentinel Striders A      15:00   28
 32  #213 Allen, Jeffrey      01 Granite St Flash A       15:02   29
 33  #394 Cook, David         01 Nashua Pal Striders      15:07   30
 34  #287 Mullen, Adam        00 Greater Lowe A           15:08   31
 35  #649 DiMuccio, Maxwell   01 Sentinel Striders B      15:13   32
 36  #566 Mukundi, Allen      00 Panthers A               15:13   33
 37  #247 Sawdey, Robert      01 Granite St Flash A       15:14   34
 38  #105 Ramirez, Nicholas   01 Elm City Track Club      15:15
 39  #246 Primmer, Zena       01 Granite St Flash A       15:15   35
 40  #903 Benson, Micah       01 Waltham Track Club       15:16   36
 41  #824 Avery, Bodie        00 Unattached               15:16
 42  #830 Conant, Zachary     00 Unattached               15:17
 43  #692 Wilbur, Jack        01 Sentinel Striders B      15:17   37
 44  #872 Yanko, John         01 Unattached               15:17
 45  #839 Gattuso, Grant      01 Unattached               15:19
 46   #92 Tierney, Aidan      00 East Greenwi A           15:19   38
 47  #636 Braz, Nick          00 Sentinel Striders B      15:22   39
 48  #864 Shea, Aidan         01 Unattached               15:22
 49  #484 Rogers, Nathan      01 NC Surge - A A           15:27   40
 50  #662 Kilduff, Thomas     01 Sentinel Striders A      15:28   41
 51  #691 Wharton, Dakota     00 Sentinel Striders B      15:28   42
 52  #659 Johnston, Reilly    01 Sentinel Striders B      15:33   43
 53  #435 O'Neill, Corey      00 Nashua Pal Striders      15:38   44
 54  #147 Jackson, Steven     01 Forr XC A                15:41
 55  #415 Johnson, Landon     01 Nashua Pal Striders      15:41   45
 56   #84 Kahler, Philip      00 East Greenwi A           15:44   46
 57   #93 Wagner, Luke        01 East Greenwi A           15:46   47
 58  #540 Kay, Aidan          00 North Shore A            15:47
 59  #429 Martin, Patrick     01 Nashua Pal Striders      15:49   48
 60  #840 Gaumond, Jakob      00 Unattached               15:50
 61  #719 Molina, Isaiah      00 Team Run A               15:51   49
 62   #89 Shea, Patrick       00 East Greenwi A           15:52   50
 63  #843 Hanke, Marshall     01 Unattached               15:52
 64  #476 DeGroot, Alex       01 NC Surge - A A           15:56   51
 65  #393 Chen, Alexander     01 Nashua Pal Striders      15:56   52
 66  #481 Marcet, Evan        00 NC Surge - A A           15:57   53
 67   #38 Crippen, Cormac     01 Bradford Huskies A       15:58   54
 68  #456 Zielinski, Justin   00 Nashua Pal Striders      15:59   55
 69  #397 Danielson, Benjami  01 Nashua Pal Striders      16:00   56
 70  #471 Ciolino, Stephen    01 NC Surge - A A           16:01   57
 71   #26 Sturim, Jake        00 Baa Masconomet A         16:05   58
 72  #829 Campagna, Domenic   01 Unattached               16:06
 73   #80 Dambek, Kurt        01 East Greenwi A           16:07   59
 74  #508 Murphy, Patrick     00 New Hampshir A           16:07   60
 75  #952 Richter, Kai        00 Winooski Riv A           16:08   61
 76  #943 Frank, Alan         01 Winooski Riv A           16:09   62
 77  #694 Durkin, Alec        00 South Shore A            16:11
 78  #402 Dunhom, Andrew      00 Nashua Pal Striders      16:12
 79  #954 Smith-Miodownik, L  01 Winooski Riv A           16:17   63
 80  #712 Cataldo, Joseph     01 Team Run B               16:18
 81  #638 Cabral, Andrew      01 Sentinel Striders C      16:21
 82  #715 Labonte, Jakob      01 Team Run A               16:23   64
 83  #482 Molis, Joseph       01 NC Surge - A A           16:24   65
 84  #316 Coppola, Will       01 Haverhill El A           16:25
 85  #420 Kelley, Nicholas    00 Nashua Pal Striders      16:27   66
 86  #912 Lamlein, Evan       01 Waltham Track Club       16:28   67
 87  #498 Goodspeed, Ian      01 New Hampshir A           16:28   68
 88  #411 Hallett, Cameron    01 Nashua Pal Striders      16:28   69
 89   #49 Nikas, William      00 Bradford Huskies A       16:29   70
 90  #856 Meier, Jacob        00 Unattached               16:29
 91  #862 Rhind, Nathan       00 Unattached               16:30
 92  #493 Cohen, Patrick      01 New Hampshir A           16:30   71
 93  #724 Siow, Nathaniel     01 Team Run A               16:30   72
 94   #45 Kallery, Aidan      01 Bradford Huskies A       16:31   73
 95 #2216 Arntsen, Lars       01 Unattached               16:32
 96  #678 Paliotta, Eric      00 Sentinel Striders B      16:34   74
 97  #398 Devine, Ryan        01 Nashua Pal Striders      16:36   75
 98  #942 Bond-Bardes, John   01 Winooski Riv B           16:37
 99  #224 Desmarais, Ethan    01 Granite St Flash A       16:37   76
100  #506 Melnik, Blake       00 New Hampshir B           16:48
101  #475 Davock, Christophe  01 NC Surge - A A           16:49   77
102  #723 Seamans, Corey      01 Team Run A               16:50   78
103  #100 Droppa, Stephen     01 Elm City Track Club      16:52
104  #289 Ryan, Casey         01 Greater Lowe A           16:55   79
105  #494 Dingman, Jack       01 New Hampshir A           16:55   80
106  #322 Gaiero, Zachary     00 Haverhill El A           16:56
107  #252 Young, Mitchell     01 Granite St Flash A       16:56   81
108  #276 Balboni, Joseph     01 Greater Lowe A           16:57   82
109  #124 Fratantoni, Alexan  01 Falmouth Track Club      17:00
110   #87 Nichipor, Nathan    01 East Greenwi A           17:01   83
111  #718 Meli, James         01 Team Run B               17:03
112   #81 Foster, John        00 East Greenwi A           17:04   84
113  #436 Ordway, Skyler      01 Nashua Pal Striders      17:04
114  #851 Leone, Emilio       01 Unattached               17:08
115  #950 Moore, John         01 Winooski Riv A           17:09   85
116  #514 Town, Matt          00 New Hampshir A           17:09   86
117  #917 Paasche-Orlow, Gab  01 Waltham Track Club       17:10   87
118  #559 Ferreras, Tyrese    01 Panthers A               17:11   88
119   #88 Phinney, Aidan      01 East Greenwi B           17:11
120   #90 Therault, Codey     01 East Greenwi B           17:12
121  #283 Gondola, Lucas      01 Greater Lowe A           17:15   89
122  #473 Dansereau, Jake     01 NC Surge - A A           17:16   90
123  #663 Leavitt, Joshua     00 Sentinel Striders A      17:17   91
124  #509 Nowak, Eric         01 New Hampshir B           17:18
125   #65 Bednarick, Jack     00 Davisville A.R.C. A      17:25
126  #495 Doris, Benjamin     01 New Hampshir A           17:26   92
127  #863 Ryan, Brandon       00 Unattached               17:27
128  #772 Russell, Cameron    01 Town Track Club A        17:30
129  #401 Dube, Connor        01 Nashua Pal Striders      17:33
130  #121 Djikaev, Max        01 Falmouth Track Club      17:34
131   #23 McMahon, Jack       00 Baa Masconomet A         17:35   93
132  #826 Burton, Jimmy       00 Unattached               17:41
133  #487 Scullin, Connor     01 NC Surge - A B           17:41
134  #857 Nie, Yongyang       00 Unattached               17:49
135  #510 Palumbo, Benjamin   01 New Hampshir B           17:52
136  #563 Kiuna, Ian          01 Panthers A               17:53   94
137  #512 Slide, Jacob        01 New Hampshir B           18:01
138  #684 Schattle, Brian     00 Sentinel Striders C      18:04
139   #83 Gee, Zing           00 East Greenwi A           18:13   95
140  #859 Qasrawi, Bassam     01 Unattached               18:16
141  #408 Gratton, Nathaniel  00 Nashua Pal Striders      18:23
142   #24 O'Connor, Jack      00 Baa Masconomet A         18:27   96
143  #280 Clark, Robert       00 Greater Lowe A           18:29   97
144  #562 Kann, Kyler         01 Panthers A               19:32   98
145  #567 Oduro, Evans        01 Panthers A               19:35   99
146  #560 Gathecha, Jesse     01 Panthers A               19:53  100
147  #519 Brieger, Ben        01 NH Thunder A             19:53
148   #22 Joyal, Ethan        01 Baa Masconomet A         19:57  101
149   #27 Swanson, Ian        01 Baa Masconomet A         20:19  102
150 #2086 Lameiro, John       01 Rumford Road             20:43
151   #20 Gardner, Reese      01 Baa Masconomet A         20:53  103
152   #50 Saindon, Matthew    01 Bradford Huskies A       21:04  104
153   #21 Henry, Morgan       00 Baa Masconomet A         22:33  105
154  #570 Sem, Hengly         00 Panthers B               23:14
155  #565 Lewis, Kimani       01 Panthers B               23:50

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders A          73    1    5   16   23   28   41   91
      Total Time:  1:12:28.00
         Average:    14:29.60
   2 Nashua Pal Striders A        94    2    3    7   30   52   55   56   69
      Total Time:  1:13:51.00
         Average:    14:46.20
   3 Waltham Track Club A        101    4   15   20   26   36   67   87
      Total Time:  1:14:03.00
         Average:    14:48.60
   4 Granite St Flash A          108    6   14   25   29   34   35   76   81
      Total Time:  1:14:26.00
         Average:    14:53.20
   5 Winooski River Runners A    123   10   12   18   22   61   62   63   85
      Total Time:  1:14:56.00
         Average:    14:59.20
   6 Sentinel Striders B         132   11   13   32   37   39   42   43   74
      Total Time:  1:15:06.00
         Average:    15:01.20
   7 Team Run A                  202    8    9   49   64   72   78
      Total Time:  1:17:49.00
         Average:    15:33.80
   8 NC Surge - Advanced Run A   218   17   40   51   53   57   65   77   90
      Total Time:  1:18:08.00
         Average:    15:37.60
   9 Nashua Pal Striders B       224   21   44   45   48   66   75
      Total Time:  1:18:28.00
         Average:    15:41.60
  10 East Greenwich Track Cl A   240   38   46   47   50   59   83   84   95
      Total Time:  1:18:48.00
         Average:    15:45.60
  11 New Hampshire Trackster A   242   19   24   60   68   71   80   86   92
      Total Time:  1:18:52.00
         Average:    15:46.40
  12 Bradford Huskies A          328   27   54   70   73  104
      Total Time:  1:25:02.00
         Average:    17:00.40
  13 Greater Lowell Road Run A   378   31   79   82   89   97
      Total Time:  1:24:44.00
         Average:    16:56.80
  14 Panthers A                  412   33   88   94   98   99  100
      Total Time:  1:29:24.00
         Average:    17:52.80
  15 Baa Masconomet A            450   58   93   96  101  102  103  105
      Total Time:  1:32:23.00
         Average:    18:28.60

Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vinacco, Matthew          99 Sentinel Striders A      17:41    1
  2 Baughman, Morgan          99 Winooski Riv A           17:47
  3 Garfield, Benjamin        99 Granite St Flash A       17:51
  4 Murray, Jake              98 Sentinel Striders A      17:54    2
  5 Hazard, Oliver            98 Sentinel Striders A      17:57    3
  6 Connor, Casey             98 Falmouth Track Club      18:21    4
  7 Joseph, Ryan              98 Winooski Riv A           18:26
  8 Donoghue, Cameron         99 Falmouth Track Club      18:29    5
  9 Todoroff, Raymond         98 Falmouth Track Club      18:32    6
 10 Huckemeyer, Tyler         98 Falmouth Track Club      18:38    7
 11 Solomon-Messier, Andre    99 Sentinel Striders B      18:42    8
 12 Kahane, Jacob             99 Sentinel Striders B      18:46    9
 13 Coogan, Nathan            99 Sentinel Striders B      18:57   10
 14 Anderson, Christopher     98 Sentinel Striders A      18:57   11
 15 Pagliaro, John            98 Sentinel Striders A      19:01   12
 16 Carberry, Liam            99 Sentinel Striders B      19:02   13
 17 Pinckney, Ryan            99 Unattached               19:07
 18 Poccia, Joseph            99 Sentinel Striders B      19:13   14
 19 Vallante, Allan           98 Nashua Pal Striders      19:16   15
 20 Spaulding, Jack           99 Nashua Pal Striders      19:16   16
 21 Van Batenburg, Aiden      99 Nashua Pal Striders      19:16   17
 22 Sawyer, Spense            99 Nashua Pal Striders      19:16   18
 23 Earley, Garrett           99 Nashua Pal Striders      19:17   19
 24 O'Brien, Matthew          99 Nashua Pal Striders      19:27   20
 25 Loiselle, Daniel          98 Falmouth Track Club      19:30   21
 26 Gabin, Jensey             98 Haverhill El A           19:33
 27 Hall, Oliver              99 Unattached               19:58
 28 O'Rourke, Thomas          98 Sentinel Striders B      20:00   22
 29 Faszewski, Cameron        99 Falmouth Track Club      20:07   23
 30 Otoole, Nichols           99 Falmouth Track Club      20:21   24
 31 Lennon Phiilips, Joe      99 Falmouth Track Club      20:47   25
 32 Whitehead, Aidan          98 Unattached               20:55
 33 Higgins, Matthew          98 Falmouth Track Club      21:16   26
 34 Hagen, Michael            99 Nashua Pal Striders      21:27   27
 35 Keeley, Connor            99 New Hampshir A           21:32
 36 Woodward, Chase           98 Falmouth Track Club      21:38   28

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders A          29    1    2    3   11   12
      Total Time:  1:31:30.00
         Average:    18:18.00
   2 Falmouth Track Club A        45    4    5    6    7   23
      Total Time:  1:34:07.00
         Average:    18:49.40
   3 Sentinel Striders B          54    8    9   10   13   14   22
      Total Time:  1:34:40.00
         Average:    18:56.00
   4 Nashua Pal Striders A        85   15   16   17   18   19   20   27
      Total Time:  1:36:21.00
         Average:    19:16.20
   5 Falmouth Track Club B       124   21   24   25   26   28
      Total Time:  1:43:32.00
         Average:    20:42.40


Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #831 Coraluzzo, Anthony  97 Unattached               16:53
  2  #846 Jones, William      96 Unattached               17:15
  3  #681 Petti, Adam         97 Sentinel Striders A      17:41    1
  4  #660 Kaba, Abdullah      97 Sentinel Striders A      17:41    2
  5  #632 Agudelo, David      97 Sentinel Striders A      17:46    3
  6  #844 Hening, Callum      97 Unattached               18:22
  7  #669 McCutcheon, Daniel  96 Sentinel Striders A      18:45    4
  8  #645 Courtemanche, Adam  97 Sentinel Striders A      18:46    5
  9  #644 Coogan, Noah        97 Sentinel Striders A      18:54    6
 10  #219 Bresnick, Aaron     97 Granite St Flash A       19:03
 11  #834 Favreau Smith, Zac  97 Unattached               19:48

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders A          15    1    2    3    4    5    6
      Total Time:  1:30:39.00
         Average:    18:07.80

USA Track & Field New England


Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!