2014 USATF-NE All Comers Cross Country
October 19, 2014, Franklin Park, Boston

Girls 1.1 Mile Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time
==================================================================================
    1   866  Orcutt, Amy                 11  Unattached                       7:10
    2   860  Woolbert, Avery             11  Waltham Track Club               7:15
    3   225  Cave, Annie                 14  Waltham Track Club               7:33
    4   861  Wozek, Ella                 11  Waltham Track Club               7:34
    5   857  Lake, Clara                 10  Waltham Track Club               7:48
    6   859  Whitmer, Violet             10  Waltham Track Club               7:50
    7   389  Saindon, Maeve              10  Bradford Huskies                 7:51
    8   858  Shea, Ellie                  9  Waltham Track Club               7:55
    9   946  Benninger, Katherine        12  Waltham Track Club               8:12
   10   854  Erin, Carey                 14  Waltham Track Club               8:13
   11   853  Caira, Serena                9  Waltham Track Club               8:15
   12   469  Baldassari, Ava             12  Youth Enrichment Services        8:21
   13   855  Fitzpatrick, Audrey          9  Waltham Track Club               8:23
   14   169  Tate, Kaori                 12  Unattached                       8:34
   15   851  Best, Kelsey                12  Waltham Track Club               8:38
   16   390  Woolbert, Meaghan           13  Bradford Huskies                 8:45
   17   856  Goldstein, Danya            11  Waltham Track Club               9:19
   18   949  Bantelu, Merill             15  Unattached                       9:24
   19   953  Liggett, Annie              10  Waltham Track Club               9:26
   20   441  McGuinness, Molly           10  Town Track Club                  9:31
   21   948  Wakefield, Tylon            16  Unattached                       9:38
   22   440  Nyhan, Lauren               10  Town Track Club                  9:39
   23   400  Audia, Saudie                8  Youth Enrichment Services        9:40
   24   307  Moore, Brooke                9  Nitehawks SC                     9:41
   25    19  Mondejar, Stella             9  Bradford Huskies                 9:42
   26   956  Consalvo, Amanda            11  Unattached                       9:44
   27   298  Towers, Remy                 9  Nitehawks SC                     9:56
   28   428  Curley, Jacqui               7  Unattached                      11:29
   29   952  Collins, Hannah              9  Town Track Club                 11:37
   30   954  DeRoere, Abigail             9  Town Track Club                 11:38
   31   865  Hennking, Meg               11  Unattached                      11:59
   32   957  Perez, Emily                10  Unattached                      12:10

Boys 1.1 Mile Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time
==================================================================================
    1   834  Cravens, Alex               13  Waltham Track Club               6:10
    2     2  Alessi, Connor              13  Bradford Huskies                 6:12
    3   282  Nikas, Kyle                 12  Bradford Huskies                 6:33
    4  1666  Enright, Nick               14  Unattached                       6:35
    5     4  Basile, Ryan                12  Bradford Huskies                 6:36
    6   448  Best, Ayinde                15  Nitehawks SC                     6:38
    7   290  Nikas, William              13  Bradford Huskies                 6:49
    8    17  Kallery, Aidan              13  Bradford Huskies                 6:59
    9   844  Paache-Orlow, Gabe          13  Waltham Track Club               7:01
   10    18  LaRochelle, Ean              9  Bradford Huskies                 7:40
   11   450  Narvaez, Daniel              9  Nitehawks SC                     7:41
   12    14  Gallo, Joey                 10  Bradford Huskies                 7:42
   13     7  Crippen, James              10  Bradford Huskies                 7:43
   14   435  Pitet, Antoine              10  Town Track Club                  7:50
   15   867  Orcutt, Sam                  9  Unattached                       7:52
   16   436  Bethlandy, Daniel           10  Town Track Club                  7:58
   17     6  Craven, Benjamin            10  Bradford Huskies                 7:59
   18   847  Steines, Till               11  Waltham Track Club               8:04
   19   449  Narvaez, Adrian              7  Nitehawks SC                     8:06
   20   447  Piwowar, Alex                9  Nitehawks SC                     8:11
   21   291  Sparrow, Charlie             8  Bradford Huskies                 8:13
   22   841  Marsot, Sylvain              8  Waltham Track Club               8:18
   23   951  Whamond, Patriick           14  Fireboltz                        8:20
   24   836  Fruebis, Kieran             10  Waltham Track Club               8:24
   25   840  Lam, Jonathan               13  Waltham Track Club               8:26
   26   839  Lam, Stevan                 10  Waltham Track Club               8:27
   27     3  Ambrose, Nicholas           10  Bradford Huskies                 8:28
   28   361  Saindon, Matthew            13  Bradford Huskies                 8:31
   29   849  Wozek, Max                   9  Waltham Track Club               8:58
   30   950  Whamond, Jack               12  Fireboltz                        9:05
   31     8  Ferris, Jackson              8  Bradford Huskies                 9:09
   32    13  Foley, Landen                9  Bradford Huskies                 9:12
   33   438  Gomez, Max                   8  Town Track Club                  9:15
   34   846  Smith, Will                 10  Waltham Track Club               9:21
   35   434  Nyhan, Pat                   8  Town Track Club                  9:23
   36     5  Bolton, Ethan                8  Bradford Huskies                 9:29
   37    10  Fogarty, Ryan               11  Bradford Huskies                 9:30
   38   864  Dixon, Nathan               10  Boston United                    9:39
   39   835  Fadlon, Gabe                 9  Waltham Track Club               9:42
   40   297  Mason, Noah                 11  Unattached                       9:45
   41    26  Glover, Hajji               10  Boston United                    9:45
   42   445  Imbrargeano, Nicollo        10  Town Track Club                  9:46
   43   833  Whelton, Marcos              9  Youth Enrichment Services       10:00
   44   838  Hutchinson, Owen            10  Waltham Track Club              10:06
   45   843  Merchant, Aqueel             8  Waltham Track Club              10:10
   46   863  Bellegarde, Gregory          8  Boston United                   10:12
   47   842  Merchant, Ali               10  Waltham Track Club              10:14
   48   837  Hutchinson, James            8  Waltham Track Club              10:18
   49   947  Lukas, Schemmel              7  Town Track Club                 10:29
   50    15  Dantley, Jamal               8  Boston United                   10:31
   51   446  Nyhan, Luke                  8  Town Track Club                 10:32
   52   845  Sejnoha, Roman               9  Waltham Track Club              12:11
   53   437  Puopolo, Alex                8  Town Track Club                 12:48

Mixed 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time
==================================================================================
    1  1517  Nyhan, Sean                M42  Town Track Club                 21:16
    2  1624  Greene, Erin                 W  Town Track Club                 22:44
    3  1213  Ha, Rebecca                W29  Unattached                      30:27
    4  1224  Rocksood, Jeff             M36  Unattached                      30:29

*******

USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!