2013 USATF-NE All Comers Cross Country
October 20, 2013, Franklin Park, Boston

             Open 5K
PL   Bib     Name                     Affiliation         Time       Division
  1. 1303    Coley Carden             Winchester MA       17:50
  2  1317    John Dello Russo         Revere MA           18:29
  3  1319    Ernesto Bonilla          Revere MA           18:30
  4  1377    Daniel Jacobson          Lexington MA        18:56
  5  1364    Elizabeth Ryan           GBTC                19:45      1F
  6  1391    Joseph West              Boston Schools      21:22
  7  1389    Shawn Richards           Boston Schools      21:23
  8  1390    Tayo Stuppard            Boston Schools      21:34
  9  1403    Maya Guntherr            Cambridge MA        21:54      2F
 10  1402    Ursula Murray-Bozeman    Cambridge MA        21:54      3F
 11  1388    Ryan LaraPena            Boston Schools      22:37
 12  1370    Thomas Luster            Brookline MA        22:54
 13  1383    Juleen Lewis             Boston Schools      22:59      4F
 14  1395    Raymond Cheri            Boston Schools      23:01
 15  1117    Antonio Garcia           HE                  23:10
 16  1401    Ariela Schear            CRLS                23:16      5F
 17  1392    Ashley Lewis             Boston Schools      23:46      6F
 18  1393    Britney Firmin           Boston Schools      23:49      7F
 19  1311    Jeff Rockwood            Boston North        24:06
 20  1369    Mark Foreman             Wayland MA          24:25            M-40
 21  1356    Fiona Murphy             WampanoagRR         24:28      8F    F-40
 22  1343    Ryan Leggett             Haverhill MA        24:43
 23  1359    Greg Johnson             E.Greenwich RI      25:35            M-50
 24  1304    Rhyana Freeman           CJ                  25:53      9F
 25  1406    Madeline Desnoyers       Cambridge MA        26:36      10F
 26  1301    Silvia Hug-Moesinger     Milton MA           26:37      11F   M40
 27  1385    Yann Donastien           Boston Schools      28:25
 28  1379    Elisabeth Rainge         Wayland MA          28:41      12F   F-40
 29  1386    Maria Lewis              Boston Schools      29:43      13F
 30  1405    Etianna Etienne          Cambridge MA        29:53      14F
 31  1341    Francis Donoghue         Haverhill MA        33:49            M40
 32  1407    Hanna Nur                Cambridge MA        34:39      15F
 33  1387    Imani Pressley           Boston Schools      34:42      16F

             Youth Girls
  1  1291    Celia Jessiman           SSF                 6.42       11-12
  2  1342    Hannah Perkins           WALP                6.46       13-14
  3   968    Maddie Holden            WTC                 6.55       13-14
  4   964    Kat DeGroot              WTC                 7.00       13-14
  5  1294    Harriet Grant            CJ                  7.12       10U
  6   757    Avery Woolbert           WTC                 7.20       10U
  7  1288    Gabby Sanchez            BH                  7.23       13-14
  8  1289    Maddie Kelleher          BH                  7.24       13-14
  9  1372    Olivia Vernon            NTC                 7.27       13-14
 10  1287    Maddie Craven            BH                  7.35       13-14
 11  1332    Delaney Collins          NITE                7.36       11-12
 12  1296    Sonja Nagle              CJ                  7.38       11-12
 13   952    Ella Wozek               WTC                 7.39       10U
 14  1326    Sydney Hertel            NITE                7.39       13-14
 15   961    Amelia Tucker            WTC                 7.40       11-12
 16  1331    Elyse Bartkus            NITE                7.50       13-14
 17   981    Caroline Kremer          WTC                 7.51       13-14
 18  1346    Dana DeMartino           WALP                7.53       13-14
 19  1354    Abby McLaughlin          WALP                7.58       11-12
 20  1137    Kaori Tate               CJ                  8.02       11-12
 21   967    Jackie Fitzgerald        WTC                 8.05       13-14
 22  1368    Charlotte Luster         Brookline MA        8.06       11-12
 23   949    Clara Lake               WTC                 8.07       10U
 24  1300    Sophia Hug Moesinger     MET                 8.10       11-12
 25  1270    Maeve Saindon            BH                  8.14       10U
 26  1374    Bliss Vernon             Needham MA          8.15       10U
 27  1302    Anna Decliantsoeiki?     MET                 8.16       11-12
 28   943    Emily Appleby            WTC                 8.18       10U
 29  1293    Kylee Bernard            CJ                  8.18       10U
 30  1344    Genevieve Barry          WALP                8.19       11-12
 31  1337    Carmen Garcia            PC                  8.21       10U
 32  1124    Josie Mendeszoon         HE                  8.22       11-12
 33   944    Serena Caira             WTC                 8.28       10U
 34  1306    Sophie Nidrovic          MET                 8.30       11-12
 35  1380    Anjoli Mathew            MET                 8.32       11-12
 36  1305    Courtney Lambright       MET                 8.36       10U
 37  1363    Erin Mouradian           WALP                8.37       11-12
 38  1397    Mahika Pandey            CJ                  8.38       11-12
 39  1352    Camryn Murphy            WALP                8.40       11-12
 40  1297    Madgdakina Gangadharan   Brookline MA        8.41       11-12
 41  1134    Dantia Brewington        HE                  8.46       10U
 42  1334    Maisie Elkins            CJ                  8.48       11-12
 43  1345    Leah Whearty             WALP                8.49       11-12
 44   960    Casey Dagostino          WTC                 8.52       11-12
 45  1333    Abigail Finnerty         SSF                 8.54       13-14
 46  1130    Samantha Donoghue        HE                  8.56       10U
 47   948    Ryann Hally              WTC                 9.01       10U
 48  1347    Julia Scanlan            WALP                9.03       13-14
 49   962    Leah Lebarron            WTC                 9.06       11-12
 50  1367    Darcy Foreman            NITE                9.09       10U
 51  1351    Evelyn Abbott            WALP                9.12       11-12
 52  1353    Gabrielle McMahon        CJ                  9.18       10U
 53   965    Altea Thompson           WTC                 9.25       11-12
 54   956    Katherine Benninger      WTC                 9.27       11-12
 55  1125    Caleigh Warchol          HE                  9.32       11-12
 56  1132    Kristen Crapsey          HE                  9.36       10U
 57  1119    Aria Yang                HE                  9.37       13-14
 58  1350    Colleen Fenton           WALP                9.39       11-12
 59  1349    Francesca Theofilou      WALP                9.39       11-12
 60  1260    Setlla Mondejar          BH                  9.45       10U
 61  1298    Sera Gangadharan         Brookline MA        9.49       10U
 62   950    Benafshy Merchant        WTC                 9.53       10U
 63  1259    Maeve Woolbert           BH                  9.54       10U
 64  1328    Kiandra Goss             MET                 10.15      11-12
 65  1139    Laurel Nyhan             TT                  10.22      10U
 66  1320    Dashe LeFaivre           CJ                  10.26      10U
 67  1135    Alivia Bulman            HE                  10.40      10U
 68  1127    Kendal Powe              HE                  10.47      10U
 69  1366    Alexa Wang               Jamaica Plain       10.51      11-12
 70  1138    Olivia Powers            TT                  10.52      10U
 71   946    Winter Vetrone           WTC                 10.57      10U
 72  1371    Deanna Pierce            BB                  11.27      10U
 73  1384    Legacy Davis             Hyde Park           11.29      10U
 74  1382    Diane Pierre-Louis       Cambridge MA        11.32      13-14
 75  1396    Taina Pierre-Louis       Cambridge MA        11.33      11-12
 76  1136    Farah Fegala             MET                 11.33      10U
 77  1140    Hannah Collier           TT                  11.42      10U
 78  1329    Alicia Browder           MET                 12.27      10U
 79  1355    Savannah Rivers          BB                  12.37      11-12
 80  1120    Ziona Young              HE                  12.44      10U
 81  1365    Niara Hairston           BB                  12.57      10U

             Youth Boys
  1  1295    Quinn Gangadharan        CJ                  6.20       13-14
  2   990    Andrew Mah               WTC                 6.24       13-14
  3  1285    Matt Milne               BH                  6.32       13-14
  4  1275    Connor Alesi             BH                  6.35       11-12
  5   991    Henderson Sykes          WTC                 6.41       13-14
  6  1271    Ryan Basile              BH                  6.48       11-12
  7  1282    Jacob Valenti            BH                  6.50       13-14
  8   984    Coles Sawires Yager      WTC                 6.52       11-12
  9  1286    Dylan Clohecy            BH                  6.52       13-14
 10  1276    Aidan Kallery            BH                  6.53       11-12
 11  1131    Peter Crapsey Jr         HE                  6.54       10U
 12  1322    Sergei LaFaivre          CJ                  6.54       11-12
 13  1273    Cormac Crippen           BH                  6.58       11-12
 14  1314    Freddy Sell              CJ                  7.04       11-12
 15  1278    Liam Nikas               BH                  7.05       13-14
 16  1313    Kevin Fischer            SSF                 7.10       13-14
 17  1292    John Jessiman            SSF                 7.14       13-14
 18  1279    Jonathan Basile          BH                  7.16       13-14
 19  1283    Ethan Randall            BH                  7.19       13-14
 20  1323    Aidan McGaugh            NTC                 7.19       11-12
 21  1267    Patrick Connolly         BH                  7.23       10U
 22   977    Jackson Lake             WTC                 7.27       10U
 23  1316    Cooper Michaud           PC                  7.30       10U
 24  1318    Stephen Colleran         WALP                7.32       11-12
 25  1360    Weston Lee               SSF                 7.36       10U
 26  1284    Matt Mazurkiewicz        BH                  7.37       13-14
 27  1116    Jack Cronin              WTC                 7.40       11-12
 28   974    Logan Flannery           WTC                 7.42       10U
 29   987    Dante Vetrone            WTC                 7.43       11-12
 30  1330    Justin Reavis            MET                 7.52       11-12
 31  1325    Daniel Gillis            UNA                 7.54       11-12
 32  1335    Ben Ramsdell             CJ                  8.01       11-12
 33  1361    Jordan Collins           CJ                  8.03       11-12
 34  1118    Azariah Hooper           HE                  8.03       10U
 35  1265    Ben Craven               BH                  8.03       10U
 36  1315    Leo Bar Lautmann         MET                 8.05       11-12
 37  1376    Daniel Narvaez           NITE                8.06       10U
 38  1269    Colin Daugherty          BH                  8.07       10U
 39  1264    Ryan Connolly            BH                  8.08       10U
 40  1263    Ean LaRochelle           BH                  8.10       10U
 41   985    Griffin Steele           WTC                 8.11       11-12
 42  1321    Darius Mitchell          MET                 8.12       10U
 43  1261    James Crippen            BH                  8.13       10U
 44  1133    John Costa               HE                  8.16       10U
 45     0    NO NUMBER                                    8.19
 46   972    Will Cronin              WTC                 8.19       10U
 47  1309    Owen Comiskey            MET                 8.22       10U
 48  1126    Marcos Olivieri          HE                  8.24       10U
 49  1281    Brendan Lavallee         BH                  8.24       13-14
 50  1400    Jaylin Turner            CJ                  8.26       13-14
 51  1266    Connor Flynn             BH                  8.28       10U
 52   979    Nate Lefkowitz           WTC                 8.33       10U
 53  1362    Bradford Lee             SSF                 8.33       10U
 54  1268    Joe Galio                BH                  8.38       10U
 55  1290    Jacob Daly               CJ                  8.38       10U
 56  1274    Jonathan McCord          BH                  8.42       11-12
 57  1336    Declan Kirwan            BU                  8.43       11-12
 58   973    Matthew D'Agostino       WTC                 8.44       10U
 59   969    Theo Teszler             WTC                 8.46       10U
 60  1378    Adrian Narvaez           NITE                8.50       10U
 61   970    Max Wozek                WTC                 8.51       10U
 62  1262    Christian Sanchez        BH                  8.54       10U
 63  1375    Joseph Orori             BB                  8.57       10U
 64  1121    Chase Party              HE                  8.58       10U
 65  1277    Matthew Saindon          BH                  8.59       11-12
 66   994    Kinsead James            TT                  9.07       10U
 67  1373    Timothy Mafjucha         NITE                9.12       10U
 68  1327    Russell Hertel           NITE                9.18       10U
 69  1324    Alex Portanova           WALP                9.21       13-14
 70  1307    Declan DeYoung           BW                  9.22       10U
 71  1122    Evan Perry               HE                  9.22       10U
 72  1123    Colin McAninch           HE                  9.22       10U
 73  1129    Jacob Donoghue           HE                  9.23       10U
 74  1312    Patrick Whamond          SSF                 9.29       13-14
 75  1299    Jace Gangadharen         Brookline MA        9.35       10U
 76  1348    Daniel Forester          WALP                9.36       11-12
 77  1381    Aidan Shell-Loomis       BUTX                9.36       13-14
 78  1258    Charlie Sparrow          BH                  9.41       10U
 79  1310    Jack Whamond             SSF                 9.53       11-12
 80   975    Owen Hutchinson          WTC                 10.03      10U
 81   980    Ali Reza Merchant        WTC                 10.10      10U
 82  1128    Mason Holmes             HE                  10.12      10U
 83  1272    Phineas Sparrow          BH                  10.30      11-12
 84  1340    Joshua Aldinor           BB                  10.40      10U
 85  1358    Joss Richman             NTC                 10.42      10U
 86  1308    Sheldon Brown            BB                  11.41      10U
 87  1280    Brendon Kane             BH                  11.44      13-14
 88  1357    Anson Richman            NTC                 12.53      10U
 89  1338    Schneider Sainte-Fort    BB                  14.28      10U
 90  1339    Kenny Jnleys             BB                  14.29      11-12
 91  1398    Gregory Bellegarde       BUTX                14.53      10U

             TEAMS
             BB  - Banneker Bolts
             BUTX - Boston United Track XC
             BH - Bradford Huskies
             BW - Brookline Warriors
             HE - Haverhill Elite
             MET - Metropolis Brookline
             NITE - Nitehawks Sports Club
             NTC - Needham TC
             PC - Providence Cobras
             SSF - South Shore Fireboltz
             TT - Town Track Club
             WALP - Walpole MS

*******

USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!