4th Annual Massachusetts State Middle School XC Invitational

Results from the 4th Annual Massachusetts State Middle School XC Invitational
Tewksbury, MA, November 3, 2012

Girls Championship Overall

                                                                      Page 1
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                                GIRLS TEAM
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
               Record 10:23 Rylee Gillen - Hale,Stow 2011
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562


Place TmPl Name                No.  School             City      S G Gt    Pace
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== =====
    1    1 Clare Martin        2118 Brown              Newton    G 8 10:30  6:11
    2    2 Sarah Cavanaugh      109 Auburn             Auburn    G 8 10:51  6:23
    3    3 Sarah Gillooly       752 Hale               Stow      G 7 10:52  6:24
    4    4 Alexandra Bettez     577 Florence Sawyer    Bolton    G 6 10:53  6:24
    5    5 Andrea Bolduc        108 Auburn             Auburn    G 8 10:55  6:25
    6    6 Grace Leightheiser   507 Diamond            Lexington G 8 10:59  6:28
    7    7 Alexis Stone        1191 Mountview          Holden    G 6 11:10  6:34
    8    8 Gwen Ellis          1054 Masconomet         Topsfield G 8 11:13  6:36
    9    9 Cecelia Orcutt      1511 R.J. Grey          Acton     G 8 11:13  6:36
   10   10 Elizabeth Anusauska  106 Auburn             Auburn    G 8 11:14  6:37
   11   11 Hanna Tuomi          513 Diamond            Lexington G 7 11:17  6:38
   12   12 Elise Counsell       493 Diamond            Lexington G 8 11:18  6:39
   13   13 Jaime Falla          318 Central Tree       Rutland   G 7 11:18  6:39
   14   14 Mary Devellis        495 Diamond            Lexington G 8 11:19  6:39
   15   15 Samantha Smith       773 Hanson             Hanson    G 6 11:20  6:40
   16   16 Olivia Vernon       1888 Wellesley          Wellesley G 7 11:21  6:41
   17   17 Cameron Frend        584 Florence Sawyer    Bolton    G 7 11:25  6:43
   18   18 Kathryn Trainor     1192 Mountview          Holden    G 8 11:25  6:43
   19   19 Lindsey Porter       509 Diamond            Lexington G 8 11:27  6:44
   20      Rachael Farley      1400 Paxton             Paxton    G 8 11:29  6:45
   21   20 Cameron Cyr          494 Diamond            Lexington G 8 11:29  6:46
   22   21 Emily Sessa         2038 Wynn               Tewksbury G 8 11:31  6:47
   23   22 Caitlin Rodway      1743 Sacred Heart       Kingston  G 8 11:32  6:47
   24   23 Meaghan Woolbert     867 Hunking            Haverhill G 5 11:32  6:48
   25   24 Rachel Sessa        2037 Wynn               Tewksbury G 7 11:33  6:48
   26   25 Isabelle Sillo       324 Central Tree       Rutland   G 8 11:35  6:49
   27   26 Julie Scharf        1190 Mountview          Holden    G 7 11:36  6:49
   28   27 Lily Hammill         755 Hale               Stow      G 7 11:37  6:50
   29   28 Shannon Laughlin    2116 Brown              Newton    G 7 699:20 411:23
   30   29 Maggie Burnham      1188 Mountview          Holden    G 6 11:40  6:52
   31   30 Danielle Kerr        505 Diamond            Lexington G 8 11:40  6:52
   32   31 Jasmine Tiamfook    2481 Wellesley          Wellesley G 8 11:40  6:52
   33   32 Grace Rademacher    1884 Wellesley          Wellesley G 8 11:41  6:52
   34   33 Emily Meara         1882 Wellesley          Wellesley G 8 11:42  6:53
   35   34 Kayla Whitcomb      1489 Quabbin            Barre     G 7 11:42  6:53
   36   35 Afton Burrell        749 Hale               Stow      G 8 11:42  6:53
   37   36 Gabrielle Sanchez    864 Hunking            Haverhill G 7 11:43  6:54
   38   37 Madeline Kelleher    859 Hunking            Haverhill G 7 11:44  6:54
   39   38 Caroline Castriotta 1475 Quabbin            Barre     G 7 11:46  6:55
   40   39 Mackenzie Clark     1678 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 11:49  6:57
   41   40 Emily Bulzcynski    2107 Brown              Newton    G 7 11:49  6:57
   42   41 Brianna Steele       325 Central Tree       Rutland   G 7 11:50  6:58
   43   42 Amy Seavey           866 Hunking            Haverhill G 5 11:50  6:58
   44   43 Isabel Parker        282 Carlisle           Carlisle  G 7 11:50  6:58
   45   44 Alice Ying          1519 R.J. Grey          Acton     G 7 11:51  6:58
   46   45 Phoebe Parker        283 Carlisle           Carlisle  G 7 11:51  6:58
   47   46 Dominique Roy        659 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 8 11:56  7:01
   48   47 Madeline Reiders    1886 Wellesley          Wellesley G 8 11:56  7:02
   49   48 Hannah Reidera      1885 Wellesley          Wellesley G 8 11:57  7:02
   50   49 Brianna DeGrasse     634 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 8 11:58  7:02
   51   50 Erin Mehigan         760 Hale               Stow      G 6 12:02  7:05
   52   51 Krista Flinkstrom    751 Hale               Stow      G 7 12:03  7:05
   53   52 Madison Craven       858 Hunking            Haverhill G 7 12:03  7:06
   54   53 Megan Gurlitz        111 Auburn             Auburn    G 8 12:04  7:06
   55   54 Courtney Robb       1512 R.J. Grey          Acton     G 8 12:04  7:06
   56   55 Avery Mohan         1883 Wellesley          Wellesley G 6 12:04  7:06
   57   56 Jacquelyn Harnett    756 Hale               Stow      G 8 12:05  7:07
   58   57 Carina Dillon        315 Central Tree       Rutland   G 8 12:06  7:07
   59   58 Grace Lauder        1189 Mountview          Holden    G 6 12:07  7:08
   60   59 Sophie Chong         408 Clarke             Lexington G 7 12:08  7:08
   61   60 Lindsey Lieb        2117 Brown              Newton    G 7 12:09  7:09
   62   61 Natalie Solari      2243 F.A. Day           Newton    G 7 12:09  7:09
   63   62 Nichole Vernon       329 Central Tree       Rutland   G 6 12:10  7:10
   64   63 Lauren Polimeno     2033 Wynn               Tewksbury G 8 12:10  7:10
   65   64 Cat Krupka           414 Clarke             Lexington G 7 12:11  7:10
   66   65 Carleigh Messenger  2356 Pembroke Community Pembroke  G 8 12:15  7:13
   67   66 Stephanie Graffeo   2020 Wynn               Tewksbury G 7 12:17  7:14
   68   67 Lexi Sutyak          723 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   G 8 12:18  7:14
   69   68 Lien Huang           412 Clarke             Lexington G 8 12:19  7:15
   70   69 Katie Piccioli       762 Hale               Stow      G 8 12:19  7:15
   71   70 Shannon Reifowitz   1487 Quabbin            Barre     G 8 12:20  7:16
   72   71 Devyn Veits         1735 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 12:22  7:16
   73   72 Phoebe Wessel       1517 R.J. Grey          Acton     G 8 12:22  7:17
   74   73 Chloe Cyr            279 Carlisle           Carlisle  G 7 12:22  7:17
   75   74 Sara O'Connor        651 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 8 12:23  7:17
   76   75 Allison Anusauskas   105 Auburn             Auburn    G 6 12:23  7:18
   77   76 Melinda White       1745 Sacred Heart       Kingston  G 8 12:27  7:20
   78   77 Daria Pietropolas    284 Carlisle           Carlisle  G 8 12:28  7:20
   79   78 Dominique Engle      316 Central Tree       Rutland   G 7 12:28  7:20
   80   79 Natalie Moon         416 Clarke             Lexington G 8 12:29  7:21
   81   80 Kaitlyn Yeh         1518 R.J. Grey          Acton     G 8 12:29  7:21
   82   81 Carly Smith          594 Florence Sawyer    Bolton    G 7 12:29  7:21
   83   82 Maeve Stang-Osborne  417 Clarke             Lexington G 7 12:30  7:21
   84      Sara James          1402 Paxton             Paxton    G 7 12:30  7:21
   85      Megan Murphy        1403 Paxton             Paxton    G 8 12:32  7:22
   86   83 Katherine Bishop     278 Carlisle           Carlisle  G 8 12:33  7:23
   87   84 Katelyn Keane        585 Florence Sawyer    Bolton    G 6 12:34  7:24
   88   85 Madison Trongone     775 Hanson             Hanson    G 6 12:35  7:24
   89   86 Kelsey O'Rourke      652 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 8 12:36  7:25
   90   87 Lauren Khosla       1509 R.J. Grey          Acton     G 7 12:37  7:25
   91   88 Katherine Buchanan  1855 Ursuline Academy   Dedham    G 7 12:38  7:26
   92   89 Camilla Durham       280 Carlisle           Carlisle  G 7 12:39  7:26
   93   90 Erin Madden         1058 Masconomet         Topsfield G 8 12:41  7:28
   94   91 Julia Hagan         1392 Parker             Reading   G 6 12:41  7:28
   95   92 Catherine Treseler  1861 Ursuline Academy   Dedham    G 8 12:42  7:29
   96   93 Alexis Bain          405 Clarke             Lexington G 7 12:43  7:29
   97   94 Marina Mackinnon     647 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 8 12:45  7:30
   98   95 Rose Schuft         1514 R.J. Grey          Acton     G 8 12:45  7:30
   99   96 Allison Arruda      2101 Brown              Newton    G 8 12:47  7:31
  100   97 Sarah Bishop         313 Central Tree       Rutland   G 7 12:49  7:32
  101   98 Gabrielle Trongone   774 Hanson             Hanson    G 6 12:50  7:33
  102   99 Kate Alexanderson    628 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 6 12:52  7:34
  103  100 Sabrina Christie    1477 Quabbin            Barre     G 8 12:53  7:35
  104  101 Catherine Mawn      1707 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 12:53  7:35
  105  102 Stephanie Wehbe     1862 Ursuline Academy   Dedham    G 7 12:53  7:35
  106  103 Jesse Sullivan      2361 Pembroke Community Pembroke  G 8 12:54  7:35
  107  104 Allie Kovacs         586 Florence Sawyer    Bolton    G 6 12:54  7:36
  108  105 Olivia Wiktor       1490 Quabbin            Barre     G 8 12:57  7:37
  109  106 Meg Corcoran         711 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   G 8 12:58  7:38
  110  107 Megan Bean           107 Auburn             Auburn    G 8 12:59  7:38
  111  108 Aria Harris          411 Clarke             Lexington G 6 13:00  7:39
  112  109 Bailey Parks        2353 Pembroke Community Pembroke  G 8 13:01  7:39
  113  110 Delaney Nadeau       113 Auburn             Auburn    G 7 13:02  7:40
  114  111 Celia Jessiman      2112 Brown              Newton    G 6 13:02  7:40
  115  112 Juliette Spitaels   2244 F.A. Day           Newton    G 7 13:03  7:41
  116  113 Emily Ikonen        1481 Quabbin            Barre     G 8 13:03  7:41
  117  114 Abigail Edelmann    1053 Masconomet         Topsfield G 7 13:04  7:41
  118  115 Victoria Mirabito   2028 Wynn               Tewksbury G 8 13:04  7:42
  119  116 Abigail Castriotta  1476 Quabbin            Barre     G 8 13:05  7:42
  120  117 Emily Chmela        1677 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 13:07  7:43
  121  118 Gracyn Strachan     1060 Masconomet         Topsfield G 7 13:08  7:44
  122  119 Emma Scopa          1730 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 13:10  7:45
  123  120 Andrea DiCiaccio    2016 Wynn               Tewksbury G 7 13:14  7:47
  124  121 Alexis Quirk         721 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   G 8 13:16  7:48
  125  122 Erin Carberry       1741 Sacred Heart       Kingston  G 8 13:17  7:49
  126  123 Jackie Rouse        1744 Sacred Heart       Kingston  G 8 13:18  7:49
  127  124 Jessica Squires     1396 Parker             Reading   G 8 13:18  7:50
  128  125 Sophia Alfano       2007 Wynn               Tewksbury G 7 13:18  7:50
  129  126 Morgan Reardon       862 Hunking            Haverhill G 8 13:19  7:50
  130  127 Angela Buras        2237 F.A. Day           Newton    G 7 13:19  7:50
  131  128 Anna Neumann        2122 Brown              Newton    G 8 13:20  7:51
  132  129 Colleen Scully       661 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 7 13:21  7:52
  133  130 Olivia Micalizzi    2239 F.A. Day           Newton    G 6 13:30  7:57
  134  131 Joanna Mandinova    2238 F.A. Day           Newton    G 7 13:31  7:57
  135  132 Dorothy DiMascio-Do  772 Hanson             Hanson    G 6 13:31  7:57
  136  133 Elizabeth Hokanson  1742 Sacred Heart       Kingston  G 8 13:31  7:58
  137  134 Natasha Sharma      2242 F.A. Day           Newton    G 6 13:33  7:58
  138  135 Lauren Bonavita      771 Hanson             Hanson    G 7 13:34  7:59
  139  136 Dahni Cenci          431 Coolidge           Reading   G 6 13:36  8:00
  140  137 Suny Tang            286 Carlisle           Carlisle  G 8 13:37  8:01
  141  138 Madeline Graham     2369 Pembroke Community Pembroke  G 7 13:38  8:01
  142  139 Evan Clark           763 Hanson             Hanson    B 6 13:39  8:02
  143  140 Sarah Tormey        2371 Pembroke Community Pembroke  G 7 13:40  8:02
  144  141 Alex Casarano       1391 Parker             Reading   G 6 13:41  8:03
  145  142 Julia Garland       1696 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 13:42  8:04
  146  143 Julianne Watts      2363 Pembroke Community Pembroke  G 8 13:47  8:07
  147  144 Molly Jones         1393 Parker             Reading   G 7 13:47  8:07
  148  145 Sophia Ingemi        715 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   G 7 13:50  8:09
  149  146 Emma Valeri         2359 Pembroke Community Pembroke  G 8 14:01  8:15
  150      Lydia Aguilar        560 Excel Academy      East Bost G 7 14:03  8:16
  151      Josie Herlong       1401 Paxton             Paxton    G 8 14:06  8:18
  152  147 Julia Noel           719 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   G 8 14:06  8:18
  153  148 Sophie Eskenas      1691 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 14:11  8:21
  154  149 morgan lalikos      1057 Masconomet         Topsfield G 8 14:13  8:22
  155  150 Sarah McGrath        718 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   G 8 14:17  8:24
  156  151 Kate Giuliana        434 Coolidge           Reading   G 6 14:28  8:31
  157  152 Callan Hand          436 Coolidge           Reading   G 8 14:33  8:34
  158  153 Emma DiBacco         433 Coolidge           Reading   G 7 14:33  8:34
  159  154 Claire Sweeney      1399 Parker             Reading   G 7 14:47  8:42
  160  155 Tessa Bertino       1740 Sacred Heart       Kingston  G 8 14:51  8:44
  161  156 Katie Squires       1397 Parker             Reading   G 8 14:53  8:46
  162  157 Jackie Hayes        1858 Ursuline Academy   Dedham    G 7 14:58  8:48
  163  158 Caroline Coumoundur  432 Coolidge           Reading   G 8 14:58  8:48
  164  159 Maeghan Driscoll    1856 Ursuline Academy   Dedham    G 8 15:24  9:04
  165  160 Brianna Pugliese    1860 Ursuline Academy   Dedham    G 8 15:28  9:06
  166  161 Kelli Therrien      1061 Masconomet         Topsfield G 7 15:57  9:23
  167      Tia Caldwell         561 Excel Academy      East Bost G 7 16:22  9:38
  

Girls Championship Teams


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1.    62  Diamond              (  11:16    56:20)
===================================
  1      6  Grace Leightheiser   10:59     5     19  Lindsey Porter       11:27
  2     11  Hanna Tuomi          11:17     6   ( 20) Cameron Cyr          11:29
  3     12  Elise Counsell       11:18     7   ( 30) Danielle Kerr        11:40
  4     14  Mary Devellis        11:19
  2.   138  Mountview            (  11:36    57:58)
===================================
  1      7  Alexis Stone         11:10     4     29  Maggie Burnham       11:40
  2     18  Kathryn Trainor      11:25     5     58  Grace Lauder         12:07
  3     26  Julie Scharf         11:36
  3.   145  Auburn               (  11:30    57:27)
===================================
  1      2  Sarah Cavanaugh      10:51     5     75  Allison Anusauskas   12:23
  2      5  Andrea Bolduc        10:55     6   (107) Megan Bean           12:59
  3     10  Elizabeth Anusauskas   11:14     7   (110) Delaney Nadeau       13:02
  4     53  Megan Gurlitz        12:04
  4.   159  Wellesley            (  11:40    58:20)
===================================
  1     16  Olivia Vernon        11:21     5     47  Madeline Reiders     11:56
  2     31  Jasmine Tiamfook     11:40     6   ( 48) Hannah Reidera       11:57
  3     32  Grace Rademacher     11:41     7   ( 55) Avery Mohan          12:04
  4     33  Emily Meara          11:42
  5.   166  Hale                 (  11:40    58:16)
===================================
  1      3  Sarah Gillooly       10:52     5     51  Krista Flinkstrom    12:03
  2     27  Lily Hammill         11:37     6   ( 56) Jacquelyn Harnett    12:05
  3     35  Afton Burrell        11:42     7   ( 69) Katie Piccioli       12:19
  4     50  Erin Mehigan         12:02
  6.   190  Hunking              (  11:47    58:52)
===================================
  1     23  Meaghan Woolbert     11:32     4     42  Amy Seavey           11:50
  2     36  Gabrielle Sanchez    11:43     5     52  Madison Craven       12:03
  3     37  Madeline Kelleher    11:44     6   (126) Morgan Reardon       13:19
  7.   198  Central Tree         (  11:48    58:59)
===================================
  1     13  Jaime Falla          11:18     5     62  Nichole Vernon       12:10
  2     25  Isabelle Sillo       11:35     6   ( 78) Dominique Engle      12:28
  3     41  Brianna Steele       11:50     7   ( 97) Sarah Bishop         12:49
  4     57  Carina Dillon        12:06
  8.   225  Brown                (2:29:19  12:26:35)
===================================
  1      1  Clare Martin         10:30     5     96  Allison Arruda       12:47
  2     28  Shannon Laughlin   11:39:20     6   (111) Celia Jessiman       13:02
  3     40  Emily Bulzcynski     11:49     7   (128) Anna Neumann         13:20
  4     60  Lindsey Lieb         12:09


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  9.   259  R.J. Grey            (  12:00    59:59)
===================================
  1      9  Cecelia Orcutt       11:13     5     80  Kaitlyn Yeh          12:29
  2     44  Alice Ying           11:51     6   ( 87) Lauren Khosla        12:37
  3     54  Courtney Robb        12:04     7   ( 95) Rose Schuft          12:45
  4     72  Phoebe Wessel        12:22
 10.   289  Wynn                 (  12:07  1:00:35)
===================================
  1     21  Emily Sessa          11:31     5    115  Victoria Mirabito    13:04
  2     24  Rachel Sessa         11:33     6   (120) Andrea DiCiaccio     13:14
  3     63  Lauren Polimeno      12:10     7   (125) Sophia Alfano        13:18
  4     66  Stephanie Graffeo    12:17
 11.   290  Florence Sawyer      (  12:03  1:00:15)
===================================
  1      4  Alexandra Bettez     10:53     4     84  Katelyn Keane        12:34
  2     17  Cameron Frend        11:25     5    104  Allie Kovacs         12:54
  3     81  Carly Smith          12:29
 12.   321  Carlisle             (  12:13  1:01:04)
===================================
  1     43  Isabel Parker        11:50     5     83  Katherine Bishop     12:33
  2     45  Phoebe Parker        11:51     6   ( 89) Camilla Durham       12:39
  3     73  Chloe Cyr            12:22     7   (137) Suny Tang            13:37
  4     77  Daria Pietropolas    12:28
 13.   347  Quabbin              (  12:20  1:01:38)
===================================
  1     34  Kayla Whitcomb       11:42     5    105  Olivia Wiktor        12:57
  2     38  Caroline Castriotta   11:46     6   (113) Emily Ikonen         13:03
  3     70  Shannon Reifowitz    12:20     7   (116) Abigail Castriotta   13:05
  4    100  Sabrina Christie     12:53
 14.   349  Furnace Brook        (  12:20  1:01:38)
===================================
  1     46  Dominique Roy        11:56     5     94  Marina Mackinnon     12:45
  2     49  Brianna DeGrasse     11:58     6   ( 99) Kate Alexanderson    12:52
  3     74  Sara O'Connor        12:23     7   (129) Colleen Scully       13:21
  4     86  Kelsey O'Rourke      12:36
 15.   352  Clarke               (  12:20  1:01:37)
===================================
  1     59  Sophie Chong         12:08     5     82  Maeve Stang-Osborne   12:30
  2     64  Cat Krupka           12:11     6   ( 93) Alexis Bain          12:43
  3     68  Lien Huang           12:19     7   (108) Aria Harris          13:00
  4     79  Natalie Moon         12:29
 16.   447  Ryan                 (  12:41  1:03:21)
===================================
  1     39  Mackenzie Clark      11:49     5    119  Emma Scopa           13:10
  2     71  Devyn Veits          12:22     6   (142) Julia Garland        13:42
  3    101  Catherine Mawn       12:53     7   (148) Sophie Eskenas       14:11
  4    117  Emily Chmela         13:07


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

 17.   465  Hanson               (  12:46  1:03:50)
===================================
  1     15  Samantha Smith       11:20     4    132  Dorothy DiMascio-Donoh   13:31
  2     85  Madison Trongone     12:35     5    135  Lauren Bonavita      13:34
  3     98  Gabrielle Trongone   12:50     6   (139) Evan Clark           13:39
 18.   476  Sacred Heart         (  12:49  1:04:05)
===================================
  1     22  Caitlin Rodway       11:32     4    123  Jackie Rouse         13:18
  2     76  Melinda White        12:27     5    133  Elizabeth Hokanson   13:31
  3    122  Erin Carberry        13:17     6   (155) Tessa Bertino        14:51
 19.   479  Masconomet           (  12:52  1:04:19)
===================================
  1      8  Gwen Ellis           11:13     4    118  Gracyn Strachan      13:08
  2     90  Erin Madden          12:41     5    149  morgan lalikos       14:13
  3    114  Abigail Edelmann     13:04     6   (161) Kelli Therrien       15:57
 20.   555  Pembroke Community   (  13:06  1:05:28)
===================================
  1     65  Carleigh Messenger   12:15     5    140  Sarah Tormey         13:40
  2    103  Jesse Sullivan       12:54     6   (143) Julianne Watts       13:47
  3    109  Bailey Parks         13:01     7   (146) Emma Valeri          14:01
  4    138  Madeline Graham      13:38
 21.   561  F.A. Day             (  13:07  1:05:32)
===================================
  1     61  Natalie Solari       12:09     4    130  Olivia Micalizzi     13:30
  2    112  Juliette Spitaels    13:03     5    131  Joanna Mandinova     13:31
  3    127  Angela Buras         13:19     6   (134) Natasha Sharma       13:33
 22.   586  Glen Urquhart        (  13:18  1:06:28)
===================================
  1     67  Lexi Sutyak          12:18     4    145  Sophia Ingemi        13:50
  2    106  Meg Corcoran         12:58     5    147  Julia Noel           14:06
  3    121  Alexis Quirk         13:16     6   (150) Sarah McGrath        14:17
 23.   598  Ursuline Academy     (  13:43  1:08:35)
===================================
  1     88  Katherine Buchanan   12:38     4    157  Jackie Hayes         14:58
  2     92  Catherine Treseler   12:42     5    159  Maeghan Driscoll     15:24
  3    102  Stephanie Wehbe      12:53     6   (160) Brianna Pugliese     15:28
 24.   654  Parker               (  13:39  1:08:14)
===================================
  1     91  Julia Hagan          12:41     4    144  Molly Jones          13:47
  2    124  Jessica Squires      13:18     5    154  Claire Sweeney       14:47
  3    141  Alex Casarano        13:41     6   (156) Katie Squires        14:53


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

 25.   750  Coolidge             (  14:26  1:12:08)
===================================
  1    136  Dahni Cenci          13:36     4    153  Emma DiBacco         14:33
  2    151  Kate Giuliana        14:28     5    158  Caroline Coumounduros   14:58
  3    152  Callan Hand          14:33

Boys Championship Overall

                                                                      Page 1
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                                BOYS TEAM
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
             Record- 9:23 Viraj Deokar -  R.J. Grey,Acton 2011
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562


Place TmPl Name                No.  School             City      S G Bt    Pace
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== =====
    1    1 Christian Herlihy    391 Clarke             Lexington B 8  9:21  5:30
    2    2 Kyle Faddis         1042 Masconomet         Topsfield B 8  9:42  5:43
    3    3 Marcelo Rocha       2269 Higgins            Peabody   B 8  9:47  5:45
    4    4 Sam Hare Steig        46 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8  9:48  5:46
    5    5 Colin Grip          1496 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8  9:49  5:47
    6    6 Will Weingartner     707 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   B 8  9:50  5:47
    7    7 Christian Deboer     803 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 8  9:50  5:48
    8    8 Tim Davis           1494 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 7  9:54  5:50
    9    9 Derek Burrowes      1344 Overlook           Ashburnha B 8 10:02  5:54
   10   10 Daniel O'Donoghue    397 Clarke             Lexington B 7 10:02  5:54
   11   11 Alec Hirtle         1987 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 10:02  5:54
   12   12 David Wollensak      812 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 8 10:08  5:58
   13   13 Nicholas Passarelli  882 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 10:11  5:59
   14   14 David Nagle          144 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 10:15  6:02
   15   15 Victor Silva         885 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 10:16  6:02
   16   16 Sam Dykhoff          806 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 8 10:16  6:03
   17   17 Corey Dandy         1349 Overlook           Ashburnha B 7 10:16  6:03
   18   18 Connor Alessi        830 Hunking            Haverhill B 6 10:17  6:03
   19   19 Brandon Hall         807 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 7 10:18  6:04
   20   20 Jacob Seavey         851 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 10:20  6:05
   21   21 Troy Sliney          852 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 10:21  6:05
   22   22 Andrew Doran         805 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 7 10:21  6:06
   23   23 Xander Boyd         1585 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 8 10:21  6:06
   24   24 Jamison Mazzola     1877 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 10:22  6:06
   25   25 John Mulligan        272 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 8 10:23  6:07
   26   26 Steven Wood         1505 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 7 10:23  6:07
   27   27 Connor Wertz         856 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 10:24  6:07
   28   28 Paul Accettullo      868 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 10:24  6:07
   29   29 Connor Page         1501 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 7 10:25  6:08
   30   30 Brendan Cron        1492 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 10:29  6:10
   31   31 Mark Hanedanian      842 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 10:31  6:11
   32   32 Patrick Nero        1500 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 10:32  6:12
   33   33 Devon Burrowes      1345 Overlook           Ashburnha B 8 10:32  6:12
   34   34 David Stump          402 Clarke             Lexington B 7 10:33  6:13
   35   35 Jack Brunelle       1462 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 10:34  6:13
   36   36 Matthew D'Amato     2262 Higgins            Peabody   B 8 10:35  6:14
   37   37 Aidan Wertz          855 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 10:35  6:14
   38   38 Matt Davis           679 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 10:36  6:14
   39   39 Max Perozek         1880 Wellesley          Wellesley B 7 10:36  6:14
   40   40 Anthony Blatus       870 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 10:37  6:15
   41   41 Mason Wachter        747 Hale               Stow      B 6 10:41  6:17
   42   42 Ben Lawlor          1588 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 7 10:42  6:18
   43   43 Nick Manickas-Hill   479 Diamond            Lexington B 7 10:43  6:19
   44   44 Ethan Thayumanavan    57 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 10:44  6:19
   45   45 Krishna Suraj        403 Clarke             Lexington B 8 10:45  6:20
   46   46 Tristan Shelgren     705 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   B 7 10:46  6:20
   47   47 Jon Collette        1348 Overlook           Ashburnha B 7 10:46  6:20
   48   48 Keenan Byrne         119 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 10:47  6:21
   49   49 Sohan Tyner           60 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 7 10:47  6:21
   50   50 Jack Parker          456 Curtis             Sudbury   B 8 10:47  6:21
   51   51 Joseph Poirrer       275 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 8 10:48  6:21
   52   52 Andrew Herzog       1464 Quabbin            Barre     B 7 10:48  6:22
   53   53 Kyle Phelan          457 Curtis             Sudbury   B 8 10:50  6:23
   54   54 Jason Fontaine      1355 Overlook           Ashburnha B 8 10:51  6:23
   55   55 Max Hopley            47 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 10:52  6:23
   56   56 Matt Stevens         484 Diamond            Lexington B 7 10:53  6:24
   57   57 Michael O'Donoghue   398 Clarke             Lexington B 7 10:53  6:24
   58   58 Griffin Woolbert     857 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 10:54  6:25
   59   59 Owen  Boss          1177 Mountview          Holden    B 6 10:55  6:26
   60   60 Nick Fein            130 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 10:55  6:26
   61   61 Andrew Lascaleia     454 Curtis             Sudbury   B 8 10:56  6:26
   62   62 Chace Khan          2074 Brown              Newton    B 7 10:57  6:27
   63   63 Ban Matjeka         1876 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 10:58  6:28
   64   64 John McCarthy        810 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 8 10:59  6:28
   65   65 Marc Alperen        2258 Higgins            Peabody   B 7 10:59  6:28
   66   66 Neil Ryan            621 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 11:00  6:29
   67   67 Charles Richard      149 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 11:02  6:30
   68   68 Tyler Seatter        740 Hale               Stow      B 7 11:03  6:30
   69   69 Riley Walsh          404 Clarke             Lexington B 6 11:05  6:31
   70   70 Michael Perreault    737 Hale               Stow      B 8 11:06  6:32
   71   71 Jack Kinnear        1466 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 11:07  6:33
   72   72 Michael Friedland    603 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 11:08  6:33
   73   73 Owen Lovely          879 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 11:09  6:33
   74   74 Jason Shin           884 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 11:09  6:34
   75   75 Henry Lin-David     1590 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 8 11:11  6:35
   76   76 Noah Shelton        2090 Brown              Newton    B 8 11:12  6:35
   77   77 Max Jesurum          472 Diamond            Lexington B 8 11:12  6:36
   78   78 Michael Crane        873 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 6 11:13  6:36
   79   79 Nils Van den Boogaa  935 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 11:14  6:36
   80   80 Will Day             258 Bromfield          Harvard   B 8 11:14  6:37
   81   81 Aidan Gross          729 Hale               Stow      B 7 11:14  6:37
   82   82 Kevin Boudreau      1343 Overlook           Ashburnha B 8 11:15  6:37
   83   83 Joseph Weston       1052 Masconomet         Topsfield B 8 11:15  6:37
   84   84 Stephen May         2266 Higgins            Peabody   B 8 11:15  6:37
   85   85 Matthew Chang       1036 Masconomet         Topsfield B 8 11:16  6:38
   86   86 Matthew McAndrew     767 Hanson             Hanson    B 8 11:17  6:39
   87   87 Max Lustig           455 Curtis             Sudbury   B 8 11:18  6:39
   88   88 Ryan Gillooly        728 Hale               Stow      B 8 11:19  6:40
   89   89 Caleb Giess         1874 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 11:20  6:40
   90   90 Thomas Ratcliffe     276 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 6 11:21  6:41
   91   91 Tim Duduch           601 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 11:21  6:41
   92   92 Stevie O'Connor      617 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 11:21  6:41
   93   93 Joel Santiago        687 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 11:22  6:41
   94   94 Joe Joyce            608 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 7 11:22  6:41
   95   95 Nick Maglio          613 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 11:23  6:42
   96   96 Ben Maron             22 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 8 11:24  6:43
   97   97 Jack Ryan            769 Hanson             Hanson    B 7 11:25  6:43
   98   98 Zeke O'Neil          926 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 11:25  6:43
   99   99 Seth Sullivan        932 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 11:26  6:44
  100      Jake Dickson        1408 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 7 11:27  6:44
  101  100 Logan Liljeberg      923 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 11:28  6:45
  102  101 Jed Westwater        277 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 8 11:28  6:45
  103  102 Ryell Deruijter      259 Bromfield          Harvard   B 7 11:29  6:45
  104  103 Mercer Blanchard      38 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 11:29  6:46
  105  104 Noah Zobel            62 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 11:30  6:46
  106  105 Louie Golowich       468 Diamond            Lexington B 7 11:30  6:46
  107  106 Ian McLaughlin       141 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 11:30  6:46
  108  107 Nate Pane           1049 Masconomet         Topsfield B 7 11:30  6:46
  109  108 Nathaniel Tadros     312 Central Tree       Rutland   B 7 11:31  6:47
  110  109 Austin Salvadore    1471 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 11:32  6:47
  111  110 Justin Blake        1179 Mountview          Holden    B 7 11:32  6:48
  112  111 Isaiah Ruhe           56 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 11:33  6:48
  113  112 Ben Telecki         1368 Overlook           Ashburnha B 7 11:34  6:48
  114  113 Matt Boyle           118 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 11:34  6:48
  115  114 Tyler Keough        1632 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 11:34  6:49
  116  115 Simon Moreira        142 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 11:35  6:49
  117  116 Michael Flynn       2069 Brown              Newton    B 6 11:35  6:49
  118  117 Cameron Porter       738 Hale               Stow      B 6 11:35  6:49
  119  118 Brendan O'Connell    616 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 11:36  6:49
  120  119 Spencer Tingle       262 Bromfield          Harvard   B 7 11:36  6:50
  121  120 Evan Lim            1589 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 7 11:37  6:50
  122  121 Jack Coyne           678 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 11:38  6:51
  123  122 D,J. Olson          1878 Wellesley          Wellesley B 6 11:39  6:52
  124  123 Drew Kelly           474 Diamond            Lexington B 7 11:40  6:52
  125  124 Jeffrey Gordon       389 Clarke             Lexington B 7 11:40  6:52
  126  125 Will Gao             466 Diamond            Lexington B 7 11:40  6:52
  127      Matthew Maloney     1414 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 7 11:41  6:53
  128  126 Joe Sargeant        2352 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 11:42  6:53
  129  127 Jesiah Matthews     1468 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 11:42  6:53
  130  128 Joe Goggin          1533 Randolph Community Randolph  B 8 11:43  6:54
  131  129 Zack Conant          764 Hanson             Hanson    B 6 11:43  6:54
  132  130 Nick Katz            809 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 8 11:44  6:54
  133  131 Conor Daley         2222 F.A. Day           Newton    B 6 11:45  6:55
  134  132 Theo Ball            271 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 6 11:45  6:55
  135  133 Patrick Hunt        1988 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 11:46  6:55
  136  134 Jack Grogan         1187 Mountview          Holden    B 8 11:46  6:56
  137  135 Patrick Spring      2349 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 11:47  6:56
  138  136 Matthew Haig        1587 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 8 11:48  6:57
  139  137 Oliver Azmat        1178 Mountview          Holden    B 7 11:48  6:57
  140  138 Matt Nann           1186 Mountview          Holden    B 7 11:49  6:57
  141  139 Kyle Braciska       1598 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 11:49  6:57
  142  140 Derek Blanchard     2260 Higgins            Peabody   B 7 11:50  6:58
  143  141 Devon Wells          486 Diamond            Lexington B 7 11:50  6:58
  144  142 Nathaniel Guilmet    765 Hanson             Hanson    B 7 11:51  6:58
  145  143 Connor Doherty      1980 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 11:51  6:59
  146  144 Paul Chapman         257 Bromfield          Harvard   B 8 11:52  6:59
  147  145 Brendan Farrell     2351 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 11:52  6:59
  148  146 Andrew Correa        550 Excel Academy      East Bost B 7 11:53  6:59
  149  147 Anthony Capo        2261 Higgins            Peabody   B 7 11:53  7:00
  150  148 John Allen          1461 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 11:54  7:00
  151  149 Alex Wengrynn       2347 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 7 11:54  7:00
  152  150 Gavin Slattery      2000 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 11:55  7:01
  153  151 Finn Parker           18 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 8 11:56  7:01
  154  152 Jamison Dunn         680 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 11:56  7:01
  155  153 Samuel Wu-Ochs        26 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 7 11:57  7:02
  156  154 Robert Cunningham   1586 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 7 11:58  7:02
  157  155 Brett Folan           17 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 8 11:58  7:03
  158  156 Carson Straub       1592 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 7 11:59  7:03
  159  157 Ryan Weintraub       458 Curtis             Sudbury   B 8 12:00  7:03
  160  158 Michael Teevens     2348 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 12:00  7:04
  161  159 Nolan Timmons       1651 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 12:00  7:04
  162  160 Jake Kelly           921 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 12:01  7:04
  163  161 Kordell Henriquez    554 Excel Academy      East Bost B 8 12:01  7:04
  164  162 Sean Cunningham     1607 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 12:03  7:06
  165      Tony Johnson        2390 St. John the Evang Beverly   B 7 12:04  7:06
  166  163 Jake Schiering       739 Hale               Stow      B 7 12:05  7:06
  167  164 Patrick Jollimore   1989 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 12:05  7:07
  168  165 Joseph Balboni      1596 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 12:05  7:07
  169  166 Ryan Judd           1465 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 12:06  7:07
  170  167 Anthony Maida       2265 Higgins            Peabody   B 8 12:07  7:08
  171  168 Jon Chipman          674 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 12:09  7:09
  172  169 Cameron Kelbaugh    2354 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 12:09  7:09
  173  170 Ben Kiritsy         2075 Brown              Newton    B 6 12:09  7:09
  174  171 Will Timmons        2004 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 12:10  7:10
  175  172  Brendan McCarthy     23 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 7 12:11  7:10
  176  173 Nathan Dooley       1981 Wynn               Tewksbury B 8 12:11  7:10
  177  174 Will Riley          2229 F.A. Day           Newton    B 7 12:12  7:11
  178  175 Mischa Deruijter     260 Bromfield          Harvard   B 7 12:12  7:11
  179      Cole Snyder          429 Coolidge           Reading   B 8 12:15  7:13
  180  176 Michael Reeves      1387 Parker             Reading   B 6 12:16  7:13
  181  177 Douglas Stevenson    273 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 6 12:18  7:14
  182  178 Jack Landrigan      2078 Brown              Newton    B 7 12:19  7:15
  183  179 David McCabe        2225 F.A. Day           Newton    B 6 12:19  7:15
  184  180 David Cincotta       453 Curtis             Sudbury   B 8 12:20  7:16
  185  181 Kevin Ducharme      1181 Mountview          Holden    B 7 12:20  7:16
  186  182 Liam Condon         2221 F.A. Day           Newton    B 7 12:21  7:16
  187  183 Mike Repucci        1645 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 12:22  7:17
  188  184 timothy martell     1046 Masconomet         Topsfield B 7 12:24  7:18
  189  185 Andy Uruci          2096 Brown              Newton    B 6 12:24  7:18
  190  186 Andy Samuels        2232 F.A. Day           Newton    B 7 12:24  7:18
  191  187 Camden Cappa        2350 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 12:26  7:19
  192  188 Trevor Cormier       676 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 12:31  7:22
  193  189 Omar Frometa         551 Excel Academy      East Bost B 8 12:34  7:24
  194  190 Ian Harris          2223 F.A. Day           Newton    B 7 12:42  7:28
  195  191 Loren Morgan         703 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   B 7 12:45  7:30
  196  192 Kaiwen Zhao         2097 Brown              Newton    B 7 12:46  7:31
  197      Eric Pica           2391 St. John the Evang Beverly   B 8 12:50  7:33
  198      Conor Logan         1413 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 7 12:52  7:34
  199  193 Adam Mimms           310 Central Tree       Rutland   B 7 12:54  7:35
  200  194 Matthew Bracken      699 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   B 8 12:56  7:37
  201      Alec Perrotti       1416 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 7 12:58  7:38
  202  195 Colby Brown         1602 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 12:59  7:39
  203  196 John Mullowney      2226 F.A. Day           Newton    B 6 13:02  7:40
  204  197 Steven Richardson     24 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 8 13:02  7:40
  205  198 Anthony Bordenca     305 Central Tree       Rutland   B 7 13:02  7:40
  206      Joe Ward            2392 St. John the Evang Beverly   B 6 13:05  7:42
  207  199 Delvalle Gilmathan   552 Excel Academy      East Bost B 7 13:05  7:42
  208  200 Robbie Blizzard       15 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 8 13:05  7:42
  209  201 Gabriel Asmar        302 Central Tree       Rutland   B 7 13:10  7:45
  210  202 Daniel Lopez         555 Excel Academy      East Bost B 7 13:16  7:48
  211  203 Noah Johnson         682 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 13:17  7:49
  212  204 David Cuomo          274 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 8 13:20  7:51
  213  205 Ryan Dieselman      1384 Parker             Reading   B 6 13:22  7:52
  214  206 Jonathan Fegan      1531 Randolph Community Randolph  B 8 13:28  7:55
  215  207 Ben Nagle            768 Hanson             Hanson    B 6 13:29  7:56
  216  208 Jamie Barrett        256 Bromfield          Harvard   B 8 13:31  7:57
  217  209 Vaughn Steeves      1051 Masconomet         Topsfield B 7 13:33  7:58
  218  210 Brendan Joyce       1534 Randolph Community Randolph  B 6 13:47  8:07
  219  211 Josh Galvin         1385 Parker             Reading   B 6 13:48  8:07
  220      Will Keating         426 Coolidge           Reading   B 6 13:49  8:08
  221  212 Luke Jones           261 Bromfield          Harvard   B 7 13:53  8:10
  222  213 Ben Vanasse         1389 Parker             Reading   B 6 13:54  8:11
  223  214 Brandon Wu          1542 Randolph Community Randolph  B 8 13:56  8:12
  224  215 Steven Phan         1540 Randolph Community Randolph  B 7 13:58  8:13
  225  216 Billy Liptrot        702 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   B 8 13:59  8:14
  226  217 Chistopher Naples    311 Central Tree       Rutland   B 7 14:01  8:15
  227      Dylan Bird          2387 St. John the Evang Beverly   B 6 14:05  8:17
  228  218 Nick Nastri         1386 Parker             Reading   B 8 14:10  8:20
  229      Riley Gillis         424 Coolidge           Reading   B 7 14:28  8:31
  230  219 Brandon Gurley       307 Central Tree       Rutland   B 7 14:31  8:33
  231      Owen Martel          427 Coolidge           Reading   B 6 14:46  8:41
  232  220 Jean Michae Beaulie 1527 Randolph Community Randolph  B 7 15:21  9:02
  233  221 Ryan Trongone        770 Hanson             Hanson    B 6 15:35  9:10
  234  222 Christian Melguizo   556 Excel Academy      East Bost B 7 15:42  9:15
  235  223 Alissa Carey        1547 Randolph Community Randolph  G 8 15:46  9:17
  236  224 Cobby Ingemi-Jolie   766 Hanson             Hanson    B 8 15:51  9:20
  237  225 Reynaldo Portillo    557 Excel Academy      East Bost B 7 18:41 11:00

Boys Championship Teams

Boys Championship Teams


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1.    76  Hopedale             (  10:11    50:53)
===================================
  1      7  Christian Deboer      9:50     5     22  Andrew Doran         10:21
  2     12  David Wollensak      10:08     6   ( 64) John McCarthy        10:59
  3     16  Sam Dykhoff          10:16     7   (130) Nick Katz            11:44
  4     19  Brandon Hall         10:18
  2.    98  R.J. Grey            (  10:12    51:00)
===================================
  1      5  Colin Grip            9:49     4     29  Connor Page          10:25
  2      8  Tim Davis             9:54     5     30  Brendan Cron         10:29
  3     26  Steven Wood          10:23     6   ( 32) Patrick Nero         10:32
  3.   117  Hunking              (  10:23    51:53)
===================================
  1     18  Connor Alessi        10:17     5     31  Mark Hanedanian      10:31
  2     20  Jacob Seavey         10:20     6   ( 37) Aidan Wertz          10:35
  3     21  Troy Sliney          10:21     7   ( 58) Griffin Woolbert     10:54
  4     27  Connor Wertz         10:24
  4.   147  Clarke               (  10:19    51:34)
===================================
  1      1  Christian Herlihy     9:21     5     57  Michael O'Donoghue   10:53
  2     10  Daniel O'Donoghue    10:02     6   ( 69) Riley Walsh          11:05
  3     34  David Stump          10:33     7   (124) Jeffrey Gordon       11:40
  4     45  Krishna Suraj        10:45
  5.   160  Overlook             (  10:30    52:27)
===================================
  1      9  Derek Burrowes       10:02     5     54  Jason Fontaine       10:51
  2     17  Corey Dandy          10:16     6   ( 82) Kevin Boudreau       11:15
  3     33  Devon Burrowes       10:32     7   (112) Ben Telecki          11:34
  4     47  Jon Collette         10:46
  6.   169  Innovation Academy C (  10:32    52:37)
===================================
  1     13  Nicholas Passarelli   10:11     5     73  Owen Lovely          11:09
  2     15  Victor Silva         10:16     6   ( 74) Jason Shin           11:09
  3     28  Paul Accettullo      10:24     7   ( 78) Michael Crane        11:13
  4     40  Anthony Blatus       10:37
  7.   255  Amherst Regional     (  10:44    53:40)
===================================
  1      4  Sam Hare Steig        9:48     5    103  Mercer Blanchard     11:29
  2     44  Ethan Thayumanavan   10:44     6   (104) Noah Zobel           11:30
  3     49  Sohan Tyner          10:47     7   (111) Isaiah Ruhe          11:33
  4     55  Max Hopley           10:52
  8.   295  BC High - Arrupe Div (  10:54    54:29)
===================================
  1     14  David Nagle          10:15     5    106  Ian McLaughlin       11:30
  2     48  Keenan Byrne         10:47     6   (113) Matt Boyle           11:34
  3     60  Nick Fein            10:55     7   (115) Simon Moreira        11:35
  4     67  Charles Richard      11:02


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  9.   328  Higgins              (  10:54    54:26)
===================================
  1      3  Marcelo Rocha         9:47     5    140  Derek Blanchard      11:50
  2     36  Matthew D'Amato      10:35     6   (147) Anthony Capo         11:53
  3     65  Marc Alperen         10:59     7   (167) Anthony Maida        12:07
  4     84  Stephen May          11:15
 10.   337  Wellesley            (  10:59    54:55)
===================================
  1     24  Jamison Mazzola      10:22     4     89  Caleb Giess          11:20
  2     39  Max Perozek          10:36     5    122  D,J. Olson           11:39
  3     63  Ban Matjeka          10:58
 11.   348  Hale                 (  11:05    55:23)
===================================
  1     41  Mason Wachter        10:41     5     88  Ryan Gillooly        11:19
  2     68  Tyler Seatter        11:03     6   (117) Cameron Porter       11:35
  3     70  Michael Perreault    11:06     7   (163) Jake Schiering       12:05
  4     81  Aidan Gross          11:14
 12.   394  Quabbin              (  11:09    55:43)
===================================
  1     35  Jack Brunelle        10:34     5    127  Jesiah Matthews      11:42
  2     52  Andrew Herzog        10:48     6   (148) John Allen           11:54
  3     71  Jack Kinnear         11:07     7   (166) Ryan Judd            12:06
  4    109  Austin Salvadore     11:32
 13.   396  Roxbury Latin        (  11:08    55:39)
===================================
  1     23  Xander Boyd          10:21     5    136  Matthew Haig         11:48
  2     42  Ben Lawlor           10:42     6   (154) Robert Cunningham    11:58
  3     75  Henry Lin-David      11:11     7   (156) Carson Straub        11:59
  4    120  Evan Lim             11:37
 14.   399  Carlisle             (  11:09    55:45)
===================================
  1     25  John Mulligan        10:23     5    132  Theo Ball            11:45
  2     51  Joseph Poirrer       10:48     6   (177) Douglas Stevenson    12:18
  3     90  Thomas Ratcliffe     11:21     7   (204) David Cuomo          13:20
  4    101  Jed Westwater        11:28
 15.   404  Diamond              (  11:12    55:58)
===================================
  1     43  Nick Manickas-Hill   10:43     5    123  Drew Kelly           11:40
  2     56  Matt Stevens         10:53     6   (125) Will Gao             11:40
  3     77  Max Jesurum          11:12     7   (141) Devon Wells          11:50
  4    105  Louie Golowich       11:30
 16.   408  Curtis               (  11:11    55:51)
===================================
  1     50  Jack Parker          10:47     4     87  Max Lustig           11:18
  2     53  Kyle Phelan          10:50     5    157  Ryan Weintraub       12:00
  3     61  Andrew Lascaleia     10:56     6   (180) David Cincotta       12:20


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

 17.   415  Furnace Brook        (  11:15    56:12)
===================================
  1     66  Neil Ryan            11:00     5     94  Joe Joyce            11:22
  2     72  Michael Friedland    11:08     6   ( 95) Nick Maglio          11:23
  3     91  Tim Duduch           11:21     7   (118) Brendan O'Connell    11:36
  4     92  Stevie O'Connor      11:21
 18.   461  Masconomet           (  11:14    56:07)
===================================
  1      2  Kyle Faddis           9:42     4    107  Nate Pane            11:30
  2     83  Joseph Weston        11:15     5    184  timothy martell      12:24
  3     85  Matthew Chang        11:16     6   (209) Vaughn Steeves       13:33
 19.   536  King Philp Regional  (  11:31    57:34)
===================================
  1     79  Nils Van den Boogaa   11:14     4    100  Logan Liljeberg      11:28
  2     98  Zeke O'Neil          11:25     5    160  Jake Kelly           12:01
  3     99  Seth Sullivan        11:26
 20.   572  Gardner              (  11:33    57:41)
===================================
  1     38  Matt Davis           10:36     5    168  Jon Chipman          12:09
  2     93  Joel Santiago        11:22     6   (188) Trevor Cormier       12:31
  3    121  Jack Coyne           11:38     7   (203) Noah Johnson         13:17
  4    152  Jamison Dunn         11:56
 21.   578  Mountview            (  11:34    57:50)
===================================
  1     59  Owen  Boss           10:55     4    137  Oliver Azmat         11:48
  2    110  Justin Blake         11:32     5    138  Matt Nann            11:49
  3    134  Jack Grogan          11:46     6   (181) Kevin Ducharme       12:20
 22.   601  Wynn                 (  11:32    57:39)
===================================
  1     11  Alec Hirtle          10:02     5    164  Patrick Jollimore    12:05
  2    133  Patrick Hunt         11:46     6   (171) Will Timmons         12:10
  3    143  Connor Doherty       11:51     7   (173) Nathan Dooley        12:11
  4    150  Gavin Slattery       11:55
 23.   602  Brown                (  11:39    58:12)
===================================
  1     62  Chace Khan           10:57     5    178  Jack Landrigan       12:19
  2     76  Noah Shelton         11:12     6   (185) Andy Uruci           12:24
  3    116  Michael Flynn        11:35     7   (192) Kaiwen Zhao          12:46
  4    170  Ben Kiritsy          12:09
 24.   620  Bromfield            (  11:41    58:23)
===================================
  1     80  Will Day             11:14     5    175  Mischa Deruijter     12:12
  2    102  Ryell Deruijter      11:29     6   (208) Jamie Barrett        13:31
  3    119  Spencer Tingle       11:36     7   (212) Luke Jones           13:53
  4    144  Paul Chapman         11:52


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

 25.   653  Glen Urquhart        (  12:04  1:00:16)
===================================
  1      6  Will Weingartner      9:50     4    194  Matthew Bracken      12:56
  2     46  Tristan Shelgren     10:46     5    216  Billy Liptrot        13:59
  3    191  Loren Morgan         12:45
 26.   661  Hanson               (  11:57    59:45)
===================================
  1     86  Matthew McAndrew     11:17     5    207  Ben Nagle            13:29
  2     97  Jack Ryan            11:25     6   (221) Ryan Trongone        15:35
  3    129  Zack Conant          11:43     7   (224) Cobby Ingemi-Jolie   15:51
  4    142  Nathaniel Guilmet    11:51
 27.   713  Pembroke Community   (  11:51    59:15)
===================================
  1    126  Joe Sargeant         11:42     5    158  Michael Teevens      12:00
  2    135  Patrick Spring       11:47     6   (169) Cameron Kelbaugh     12:09
  3    145  Brendan Farrell      11:52     7   (187) Camden Cappa         12:26
  4    149  Alex Wengrynn        11:54
 28.   727  Advanced Math and Sc (  11:54    59:26)
===================================
  1     96  Ben Maron            11:24     5    172   Brendan McCarthy    12:11
  2    151  Finn Parker          11:56     6   (197) Steven Richardson    13:02
  3    153  Samuel Wu-Ochs       11:57     7   (200) Robbie Blizzard      13:05
  4    155  Brett Folan          11:58
 29.   739  Ryan                 (  11:55    59:31)
===================================
  1    114  Tyler Keough         11:34     5    165  Joseph Balboni       12:05
  2    139  Kyle Braciska        11:49     6   (183) Mike Repucci         12:22
  3    159  Nolan Timmons        12:00     7   (195) Colby Brown          12:59
  4    162  Sean Cunningham      12:03
 30.   852  F.A. Day             (  12:13  1:01:01)
===================================
  1    131  Conor Daley          11:45     5    186  Andy Samuels         12:24
  2    174  Will Riley           12:12     6   (190) Ian Harris           12:42
  3    179  David McCabe         12:19     7   (196) John Mullowney       13:02
  4    182  Liam Condon          12:21
 31.   897  Excel Academy        (  12:34  1:02:49)
===================================
  1    146  Andrew Correa        11:53     5    202  Daniel Lopez         13:16
  2    161  Kordell Henriquez    12:01     6   (222) Christian Melguizo   15:42
  3    189  Omar Frometa         12:34     7   (225) Reynaldo Portillo    18:41
  4    199  Delvalle Gilmathan   13:05
 32.   917  Central Tree         (  12:56  1:04:38)
===================================
  1    108  Nathaniel Tadros     11:31     4    201  Gabriel Asmar        13:10
  2    193  Adam Mimms           12:54     5    217  Chistopher Naples    14:01
  3    198  Anthony Bordenca     13:02     6   (219) Brandon Gurley       14:31


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

 33.   973  Randolph Community   (  13:23  1:06:52)
===================================
  1    128  Joe Goggin           11:43     5    215  Steven Phan          13:58
  2    206  Jonathan Fegan       13:28     6   (220) Jean Michae Beaulieu   15:21
  3    210  Brendan Joyce        13:47     7   (223) Alissa Carey         15:46
  4    214  Brandon Wu           13:56
 34.  1023  Parker               (  13:30  1:07:30)
===================================
  1    176  Michael Reeves       12:16     4    213  Ben Vanasse          13:54
  2    205  Ryan Dieselman       13:22     5    218  Nick Nastri          14:10
  3    211  Josh Galvin          13:48

Girls 5th / 6th Grade

          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                            GIRLS 5TH/6TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
          Record- 11:10 Alexandria Madamba,Melican,Northboro,2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562

Place Name                No.  School             City      S G G56   Pace
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== =====
    1 Alexandra Barrett   2270 Higgins            Peabody   G 6 11:12  6:36
    2 Anna Edson           231 Briscoe            Beverly   G 6 11:13  6:36
    3 Rebekah James        540 Dudley             Dudley    G 6 11:21  6:41
    4 Hycain Crueger      2471 Alisa              Lowell    G 5 11:23  6:42
    5 Katie Rozen          896 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro G 6 11:25  6:43
    6 Laura Appleby       1004 Lincoln            Lincoln   G 5 11:28  6:45
    7 Emerson Scott        776 Hawthorne Brook    Townsend  G 6 11:36  6:50
    8 Delaney Collins     1376 Overlook           Ashburnha G 6 11:46  6:55
    9 Sophia Campbell     1848 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 11:48  6:57
   10 Schuyler Gooley      828 Hopkinton          Hopkinton G 5 11:51  6:58
   11 Charlotte O'Toole   1092 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 6 11:56  7:01
   12 Bailey Marshall     1299 O'Maley            Glouceste G 6 12:01  7:04
   13 Lexie Von der Luft   799 Hingham            Hingham   G 6 12:02  7:05
   14 Rachel Vinton        331 Central Tree       Rutland   G 6 12:09  7:09
   15 Julianna Kennedy     521 Doherty            Andover   G 6 12:11  7:10
   16 Morgan Britt-Webb    197 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 12:16  7:13
   17 Emma Whitehead       355 Charlton           Charlton  G 6 12:18  7:14
   18 Tess Reyes          1117 Melican            Northboro G 6 12:20  7:16
   19 Sofia Robinson      1171 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 6 12:21  7:16
   20 Jillian Carew         92 Assumption         Millbury  G 6 12:25  7:18
   21 Laraine Harring     1792 St. Margaret       Lowell    G 6 12:27  7:19
   22 Leah Redmon          510 Diamond            Lexington G 6 12:28  7:20
   23 Kaleigh Matulonis   2160 Central            Quincy    G 6 12:33  7:23
   24 Sarah Watanabe       514 Diamond            Lexington G 6 12:35  7:24
   25 Daphne Bartkus      1372 Overlook           Ashburnha G 6 12:36  7:25
   26 Brooke Barriss      1128 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   G 6 12:36  7:25
   27 Lily Robinson       1584 Robinson Home Scho Tewksbury G 6 12:37  7:25
   28 Peri MacDonald      1131 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   G 6 12:38  7:26
   29 Aidan Cunningham    1290 O'Maley            Glouceste G 6 12:40  7:27
   30 Riley Wzsiuk         333 Central Tree       Rutland   G 6 12:45  7:30
   31 Jessica Potenza      381 Chocksett          Sterling  G 6 12:46  7:31
   32 Leah Rudolph        1304 O'Maley            Glouceste G 6 12:50  7:33
   33 Shannon Schrafft    1175 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 6 12:50  7:33
   34 Jaida Descoteauzx   2198 Daley              Lowell    G 6 12:51  7:34
   35 Lyndsey Ahern       2201 Daley              Lowell    G 6 12:51  7:34
   36 Abigail Kraunelis    251 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 6 12:52  7:34
   37 Hannah Wynn         1964 Groton Dunstable   Groton    G 6 12:54  7:35
   38 Katie Lavoie         542 Dudley             Dudley    G 5 12:54  7:36
   39 Bridget Ulian       1887 Wellesley          Wellesley G 6 12:54  7:36
   40 Tori Paine          1926 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 12:55  7:36
   41 Caroline Stevenson   285 Carlisle           Carlisle  G 6 12:57  7:37
   42 Tracy Wood          1307 O'Maley            Glouceste G 6 12:57  7:37
   43 Chantel Boakye      1021 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 12:58  7:38
   44 Terryn Fraser-Mines  890 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro G 6 12:59  7:38
   45 Kate Tenney         2174 Central            Quincy    G 6 13:00  7:39
   46 Hope Joel            520 Doherty            Andover   G 6 13:02  7:40
   47 Bella Eckler         281 Carlisle           Carlisle  G 6 13:03  7:41
   48 Sarah Cain          2484 West               Andover   G 6 13:04  7:42
   49 Stephanie Siracuse   512 Diamond            Lexington G 6 13:05  7:42
   50 Cassandra Davis      246 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 6 13:08  7:44
   51 Sam Martel          1237 North Reading      North Rea G 6 13:08  7:44
   52 Alexa Kearnan       2324 McCloskey          Uxbridge  G 7 13:09  7:44
   53 Rebecca Stack        665 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 6 13:09  7:45
   54 Ryan Quinn          1722 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 13:10  7:45
   55 Jordan Lundgren       96 Assumption         Millbury  G 5 13:12  7:46
   56 Lindsey Riley       1853 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 13:13  7:47
   57 Erin Mouradian       907 Johnson            Walpole   G 6 13:15  7:48
   58 Ann Grace Miniutti   415 Clarke             Lexington G 6 13:17  7:49
   59 Carolline Saksena   2125 Brown              Newton    G 6 13:18  7:49
   60 Cassidy Callahan    2385 St. Anna           Leominist G 6 13:19  7:50
   61 Emily Evangelakos    199 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 13:19  7:50
   62 Danielle Klash       695 Gardner            Gardner   G 6 13:20  7:51
   63 Ariann LeCours       860 Hunking            Haverhill G 5 13:23  7:53
   64 Jenna Jerahian      2159 Central            Quincy    G 6 13:24  7:53
   65 Bea Barbesino        406 Clarke             Lexington G 6 13:26  7:55
   66 Anna Dunsmoor        445 Country Day        Groton    G 5 13:27  7:55
   67 Lexi Cavallo         491 Diamond            Lexington G 6 13:28  7:55
   68 Abby Gring          1228 North Andover      North And G 6 13:28  7:55
   69 Grace Higgins       1804 St. Michaels Lowel Lowell    G 6 13:28  7:56
   70 Amanda Tadros        326 Central Tree       Rutland   G 6 13:29  7:56
   71 Emma Joel            519 Doherty            Andover   G 6 13:31  7:57
   72 Alea Edson           498 Diamond            Lexington G 6 13:33  7:59
   73 Abby Charlonne       314 Central Tree       Rutland   G 6 13:34  7:59
   74 Emma Gervais         110 Auburn             Auburn    G 6 13:34  7:59
   75 Abigail Lopresti      32 Advanced Math and  Marlborou G 7 13:35  7:59
   76 Emily Healey        1129 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   G 6 13:35  8:00
   77 Gillian Pifer        654 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 6 13:35  8:00
   78 Vanessa Yong         206 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 13:36  8:00
   79 Annie Kavanaugh     1130 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   G 6 13:38  8:01
   80 Mia Ciccarelli      1803 St. Michaels Lowel Lowell    G 5 13:38  8:02
   81 Olivia Sciarappa     354 Charlton           Charlton  G 5 13:39  8:02
   82 Jackie Fitzgerald   1783 St. Francis of Ass Braintree G 6 13:39  8:02
   83 Abby Arliss          488 Diamond            Lexington G 6 13:41  8:03
   84 Kathryn Smid         452 Covenant Christian Peabody   G 6 13:42  8:04
   85 Kaitlynn Paine      1382 Overlook           Ashburnha G 6 13:44  8:05
   86 Kaileigh Concannon  1850 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 13:45  8:05
   87 Lenni Mandl          508 Diamond            Lexington G 6 13:46  8:06
   88 Kathryn Oberg        522 Doherty            Andover   G 6 13:46  8:06
   89 Meghan Ostertag     1714 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 13:46  8:06
   90 Madison Sjostedt    1731 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 13:47  8:06
   91 Erin Carter         1675 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 13:47  8:07
   92 Emma Smolinski      1854 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 13:47  8:07
   93 Tatiana Correira    2274 Higgins            Peabody   G 6 13:49  8:08
   94 Mairead Durkan      2297 Leicester          Leicester G 6 13:51  8:09
   95 Lydia Grist         1112 Melican            Northboro G 6 13:52  8:10
   96 Edyiana Marrero     1027 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 13:54  8:11
   97 Molly Berard        1802 St. Michaels Lowel Lowell    G 5 13:54  8:11
   98 Kaitlyn Goff         247 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 6 13:54  8:11
   99 Kimesha Lewis       1026 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 13:55  8:11
  100 Emily Fluet          693 Gardner            Gardner   G 6 13:56  8:12
  101 Michela O'Toole     1866 Walpole home schoo Walpole   G 5 13:57  8:12
  102 Zoe Mitchener       1239 North Reading      North Rea G 6 13:58  8:13
  103 Abbey Little         252 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 6 13:59  8:14
  104 Elaine Cho          1109 Melican            Northboro G 6 14:01  8:15
  105 Olivia Scarborough  1383 Overlook           Ashburnha G 6 14:01  8:15
  106 Tianna Prisco       2168 Central            Quincy    G 6 14:02  8:15
  107 Ainsley Clark        409 Clarke             Lexington G 6 14:02  8:16
  108 Maya Lytje          2292 Joyce              Woburn    G 6 14:03  8:16
  109 Lindsay Kellman     1923 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 14:03  8:16
  110 Taylor Hapenny      1851 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 14:03  8:16
  111 Keyla Torres         548 Dudley             Dudley    G 6 14:04  8:16
  112 Jenna Briere        2308 Marsh              Methuen   G 6 14:07  8:19
  113 Claudia Crowe       2186 Comprehensive      Methuen   G 5 14:08  8:19
  114 Isabelle Mubiri     1852 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 14:10  8:20
  115 Amanda Guerriero     451 Covenant Christian Peabody   G 6 14:12  8:22
  116 Katelyn Malotte      321 Central Tree       Rutland   G 6 14:14  8:22
  117 Eve Anderson         241 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 6 14:15  8:23
  118 Laura Heslin        2197 Daley              Lowell    G 5 14:16  8:24
  119 Lauren Jankowski     541 Dudley             Dudley    G 5 14:17  8:24
  120 Iman Sayeed          204 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 14:19  8:26
  121 Olivia Secontine     447 Country Day        Groton    G 5 14:20  8:26
  122 Annabel Chu         1549 Randolph Community Randolph  G 6 14:22  8:27
  123 Camryn Murphy        214 Bird               Walpole   G 6 14:24  8:29
  124 Hawah Morris        1029 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 14:25  8:29
  125 Emma Crespo          450 Covenant Christian Peabody   G 6 14:27  8:30
  126 Kate Nadolski       1170 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 6 14:30  8:32
  127 Emma Oakes          1925 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 14:32  8:33
  128 Sarah Kern          2114 Brown              Newton    G 6 14:34  8:34
  129 Emma Meier Ewert-Mu  202 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 14:34  8:35
  130 Emily Schneider     1928 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 14:35  8:35
  131 Hayley Beaver       2103 Brown              Newton    G 6 14:37  8:36
  132 Olivia Brown        2149 Central            Quincy    G 6 14:39  8:37
  133 Isabella Ceriani    2483 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 14:40  8:38
  134 Rebecca Deck        1683 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 14:42  8:39
  135 Erin Bailey         1164 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 6 14:46  8:41
  136 Emily Butler        1670 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 14:48  8:43
  137 Amelia Fox          1082 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 6 14:49  8:43
  138 Kendra Waugh        1736 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 14:51  8:44
  139 Selena Fadika       2310 Marsh              Methuen   G 6 14:52  8:45
  140 Yalline Gil         1022 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 14:52  8:45
  141 Giordana Sena         99 Assumption         Millbury  G 6 14:53  8:46
  142 Olivia Amoratti       90 Assumption         Millbury  G 6 14:54  8:46
  143 Julia Khuns         1293 O'Maley            Glouceste G 6 14:56  8:47
  144 Roisin Casey         443 Country Day        Groton    G 5 14:57  8:48
  145 Rebekka Fulton      1083 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 6 14:57  8:48
  146 Kayley Stack         664 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 6 14:58  8:49
  147 Paige Raisides      1840 Tower School       Marblehea G 6 14:59  8:49
  148 Alexandra Fisk      1832 Tower School       Marblehea G 6 15:01  8:50
  149 Emily Parenteau     2312 Marsh              Methuen   G 6 15:01  8:50
  150 Haven Hobart        1834 Tower School       Marblehea G 6 15:02  8:51
  151 Nana Obeng          1030 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 15:02  8:51
  152 Desinty Rosado      1031 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 5 15:02  8:51
  153 Kaly Glava          2486 Tower School       Marblehea G 6 15:03  8:51
  154 Samantha Doktor      351 Charlton           Charlton  G 5 15:03  8:52
  155 Abbigael Hurley     1113 Melican            Northboro G 6 15:04  8:52
  156 Kelsey Beausoleil   1941 Groton Dunstable   Groton    G 6 15:04  8:52
  157 Kiley Tibbetts      1734 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 15:04  8:52
  158 Marin Clarke        1849 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 15:05  8:53
  159 Maya Morgan          761 Hale               Stow      G 6 15:06  8:53
  160 Chansotha Kong      1024 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 15:07  8:54
  161 Sonia Nizamuddin     203 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 15:08  8:54
  162 Jade Gizzi          1698 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 15:08  8:54
  163 Cora Merchant        696 Gardner            Gardner   G 6 15:11  8:56
  164 Sam Szczesny        1338 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield G 6 15:17  8:59
  165 Clare Thompson       667 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 6 15:19  9:01
  166 Caitlyn Calvani     1328 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield G 6 15:19  9:01
  167 Jenna Cosby         1080 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 6 15:21  9:02
  168 Halle Carciofi      1671 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 15:24  9:03
  169 Christina Buckley   2050 Atlantic           Quincy    G 6 15:24  9:04
  170 Christa Davis       1681 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 15:24  9:04
  171 Lucy Gilbert        2111 Brown              Newton    G 6 15:27  9:06
  172 Margaret Del Re     1110 Melican            Northboro G 6 15:28  9:06
  173 Molly Ropelewski    2124 Brown              Newton    G 6 15:32  9:08
  174 Olivia Reilly       1116 Melican            Northboro G 6 15:33  9:09
  175 Ava Harrignton      1449 Pike               Andover   G 6 15:34  9:10
  176 Claire Shanahan     1827 Thomas Prince      Princeton G 5 15:35  9:10
  177 Jacqueline Morgan   1230 North Andover      North And G 6 15:36  9:11
  178 Chloe Kessler       1169 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 5 15:37  9:11
  179 Megan Schrafft      1174 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 5 15:38  9:12
  180 Colleen Fenton       905 Johnson            Walpole   G 6 15:39  9:12
  181 Emily Michaels      1451 Pike               Andover   G 6 15:39  9:13
  182 Jamie Quintiliani   1724 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 15:41  9:14
  183 Taylor Burroughs    1165 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 6 15:44  9:16
  184 Jada Gutierrez      1798 St. Mary's Lynn    Lynn      G 6 15:48  9:18
  185 Hannah Aghassi      2098 Brown              Newton    G 6 15:50  9:19
  186 Anna Flynn          2445 Timony Grammar     Methuen   G 5 15:53  9:21
  187 Gwenyth White       1095 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 6 15:54  9:21
  188 Ashli Black         2104 Brown              Newton    G 6 16:04  9:27
  189 Sarah Villoy        1930 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 16:05  9:28
  190 Ivy Grundy           754 Hale               Stow      G 6 16:06  9:28
  191 Asaliah Mirambeaux  1028 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 5 16:06  9:29
  192 Audreana Houck      1757 Samoset            Leominist G 6 16:08  9:30
  193 Stephanie Mercurio  1711 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 16:14  9:33
  194 Makayla Frantz       376 Chocksett          Sterling  G 6 16:15  9:34
  195 Jacquie Roderick     658 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 6 16:19  9:36
  196 Caitlyn Fiore       1694 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 16:20  9:36
  197 Alexis Goguen        694 Gardner            Gardner   G 6 16:22  9:38
  198 Varsha Arokiadoss   1916 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 16:27  9:41
  199 Victoria Schille    1729 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 16:28  9:41
  200 Julia Deamicis      1770 Skyview            Leominist G 6 16:38  9:47
  201 Allison Flagg       2428 Tenney             Methuen   G 6 16:41  9:49
  202 Elizabeth Schuster  1305 O'Maley            Glouceste G 6 16:41  9:49
  203 Emilie-Rose Bazzino 1791 St. Margaret       Lowell    G 5 16:43  9:50
  204 Shannon Crowley     1680 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 16:43  9:50
  205 Destiny Keung       1023 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 16:54  9:57
  206 Anna Bresette       1668 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 16:56  9:58
  207 Isabelle Bailey     2102 Brown              Newton    G 6 16:56  9:58
  208 Julia Devlin        1688 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 17:01 10:01
  209 Natalie Kane        1835 Tower School       Marblehea G 6 17:14 10:09
  210 Cely Abreu           984 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 17:22 10:13
  211 Angelica Carew      1674 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 17:29 10:17
  212 Abby Karns          1922 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 17:32 10:19
  213 Mikayla Dec         1682 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 17:43 10:26
  214 Kylie Martel        1238 North Reading      North Rea G 6 17:50 10:30
  215 Nicole Harris        642 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 6 18:15 10:44
  216 Jaime Lee           1090 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 6 18:15 10:45
  217 Hannah Robinson       33 Advanced Math and  Marlborou G 6 18:16 10:45
  218 Katelyn Frontain    1695 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 18:16 10:45
  219 Krystal Memmolo     1710 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 18:18 10:46
  220 Theresa Bello       1665 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 18:21 10:48
  221 Sarah Polimeno      1718 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 18:27 10:51
  222 Emma Gallant         891 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro G 5 18:39 10:58
  223 Rachel Conway       1679 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 18:58 11:10
  224 Callie Legvold      1705 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 19:04 11:13
  225 Karissa Mendes      1759 Samoset            Leominist G 6 19:05 11:14
  226 Kenna Chardonnette  1548 Randolph Community Randolph  G 6 19:16 11:20
  227 Maddy Fano           794 Hingham            Hingham   G 6 19:25 11:25
  228 Nicole Desmond      1687 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 19:28 11:27
  229 Elly Zambetti       1828 Thomas Prince      Princeton G 6 19:39 11:34
  230 Jennifer Soriano    1000 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 19:41 11:35
  231 Mitzy Mauricio       995 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 19:42 11:35
  232 Surabhi Keesara      893 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro G 5 20:03 11:48
  233 Stephanie Soriano   1001 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 20:21 11:59
  234 Gregmari De los San  987 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 20:33 12:06
  235 Molly French-McShea 1756 Samoset            Leominist G 6 20:59 12:21
  236 Annie Nealey         895 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro G 5 21:40 12:45
  237 Sydney DeMasi       1685 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 22:10 13:03
  238 Kayla Moran         1712 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 22:16 13:06
  239 Kasey Lopez          993 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 22:34 13:17
  240 Kassandra Almanzar   985 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 22:37 13:18
  241 Giomary Garcia       988 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6

Boys 5th / 6th Grade

          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                            BOYS 5TH/6TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
             Record 10:33 Calvin Perkins Chenery,Belmont 2011
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562

Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B56   Pace
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== =====
    1 Alex Cravens        2189 Cravens Home Schoo Woburn    B 6 10:35  6:14
    2 Peter Crapsey        837 Hunking            Haverhill B 5 10:44  6:19
    3 Riley Fletcher       448 Covenant Christian Peabody   B 6 10:45  6:20
    4 Liam Nikas           848 Hunking            Haverhill B 6 10:46  6:20
    5 Robert Favuzza      1313 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 5 10:50  6:23
    6 John Riley          2146 Central            Quincy    B 6 11:00  6:28
    7 Cormac Crippen       838 Hunking            Haverhill B 5 11:05  6:31
    8 Will Boa            1901 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 6 11:08  6:33
    9 Alec Durkin         2204 Derby              Hingham   B 6 11:11  6:35
   10 Coen Huizer          471 Diamond            Lexington B 6 11:13  6:36
   11 Cole Hackett         335 Charlton           Charlton  B 6 11:14  6:37
   12 Jack Beauchesne     2313 McCarthy           Chelmsfor B 5 11:15  6:37
   13 Ryan Basile          831 Hunking            Haverhill B 5 11:18  6:39
   14 Aidan Kallery        843 Hunking            Haverhill B 6 11:22  6:41
   15 Nicolo Donarumo     1204 Narragansett       Baldwinvi B 6 11:23  6:42
   16 Will Kritzer         191 Bigelow            Newton    B 6 11:24  6:43
   17 Ken Schecter         193 Bigelow            Newton    B 6 11:25  6:43
   18 Daniel Kim           392 Clarke             Lexington B 6 11:26  6:43
   19 Dylan Gardner       2071 Brown              Newton    B 6 11:26  6:44
   20 Tyler Sullivan      1864 Walpole home schoo Walpole   B 5 11:28  6:45
   21 Liam Hipwell         606 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 6 11:29  6:45
   22 Sean Diehl          1967 Wood               Andover   B 6 11:29  6:46
   23 William Craemer     1143 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 6 11:33  6:48
   24 Jake Terrell         485 Diamond            Lexington B 6 11:34  6:48
   25 Chris Burroughs     1137 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 6 11:35  6:49
   26 Ben Fein            2250 Hanover            Hanover   B 6 11:36  6:50
   27 Jack O'Neil         2212 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 6 11:39  6:51
   28 Jake Soulliere      1766 Skyview            Leominist B 6 11:39  6:52
   29 Holden Keebaugh      473 Diamond            Lexington B 6 11:40  6:52
   30 Eli Gappelberg       467 Diamond            Lexington B 6 11:41  6:52
   31 Shaelin Earle        224 Briscoe            Beverly   B 6 11:42  6:53
   32 Daniel Cook         1139 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 6 11:42  6:53
   33 Jacob Nano          1362 Overlook           Ashburnha B 6 11:42  6:53
   34 Zack Greenberg       470 Diamond            Lexington B 6 11:43  6:54
   35 Sean O'Neill        1761 Simonds            Burlingto B 6 11:43  6:54
   36 Francis Walsh       1235 North Reading      North Rea B 8 11:43  6:54
   37 Cedric Hamilton     1773 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 5 11:48  6:56
   38 Sean Doyle          1769 Skyview            Leominist B 6 11:50  6:58
   39 Steven Earlr        2314 McCloskey          Uxbridge  B 6 11:51  6:59
   40 Peter Evangelista   1212 North Andover      North And B 6 11:53  7:00
   41 Mark Harrington     1875 Wellesley          Wellesley B 6 11:54  7:00
   42 Kiefer Washburn     1448 Pike               Andover   B 6 11:54  7:00
   43 Maxwell Seidel       400 Clarke             Lexington B 6 11:55  7:01
   44 Anthony Borelli     1863 Walpole home schoo Walpole   B 5 11:55  7:01
   45 Colin Vallis        2396 St. Mary's Danvers Danvers   B 6 11:56  7:02
   46 Ethan Carr           168 Bellingham         Bellingha B 6 11:58  7:02
   47 Jeffrey Allison     1868 Wellesley          Wellesley B 6 12:01  7:05
   48 Ian O'Malley         618 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 6 12:07  7:08
   49 Matt Allen          1965 Wood               Andover   B 6 12:10  7:09
   50 Ian Stewart          688 Gardner            Gardner   B 6 12:10  7:10
   51 Evan Glenn          1068 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 6 12:11  7:10
   52 Theo Fox            2137 Central            Quincy    B 6 12:12  7:11
   53 James Ciesluk        169 Bellingham         Bellingha B 6 12:12  7:11
   54 Patrick Wilbur       349 Charlton           Charlton  B 6 12:12  7:11
   55 Ethan Peet          1126 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   B 6 12:13  7:11
   56 Patrick Lane         366 Chocksett          Sterling  B 6 12:13  7:11
   57 Mark McManus        1153 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 5 12:14  7:12
   58 Nathanial Siow      2407 Stoklosa           Lowell    B 5 12:14  7:12
   59 Andrew Galicki      1148 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 5 12:15  7:13
   60 Jack Cronin          459 Dexter School      Brookline B 6 12:15  7:13
   61 Riley Lennon         878 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 6 12:16  7:13
   62 Colby Corkum        1195 Murdock            Winchendo B 6 12:17  7:14
   63 Andrew Floyd        1147 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 6 12:17  7:14
   64 Selwyn Harris       1017 Lowell Community C Lowell    B 6 12:17  7:14
   65 Jasper Shapiro       401 Clarke             Lexington B 6 12:18  7:14
   66 Max Robinson        1223 North Andover      North And B 6 12:18  7:14
   67 Matt Montagnino     1279 O'Maley            Glouceste B 6 12:21  7:16
   68 Dayven Diaz         1574 Revere             Revere    B 6 12:21  7:16
   69 Daniel Gillis       1002 Learning Project   Boston    B ? 12:22  7:17
   70 Bailey Bowes         525 Dudley             Dudley    B 6 12:24  7:18
   71 Zane Foster         1245 Oak Hill           Newton    B 6 12:26  7:19
   72 Frederick Conway     599 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 6 12:26  7:19
   73 Dan O'Leary         2143 Central            Quincy    B 6 12:27  7:20
   74 Zach Raye Steiner   2087 Brown              Newton    B 6 12:27  7:20
   75 Zachary Hines       1626 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 12:30  7:21
   76 Matthew Sheridan    2147 Central            Quincy    B 6 12:30  7:21
   77 Teddy Housser       1750 Samoset            Leominist B 6 12:31  7:22
   78 Zachary Maguire     1124 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   B 6 12:31  7:22
   79 Cole Shattuck       1367 Overlook           Ashburnha B 6 12:31  7:22
   80 Isaiah Molina       2405 Stoklosa           Lowell    B 6 12:32  7:22
   81 Jake Meier          2211 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 6 12:32  7:23
   82 Sean Crockett        839 Hunking            Haverhill B 5 12:32  7:23
   83 Tyler Money         1361 Overlook           Ashburnha B 6 12:35  7:24
   84 Nolan Burke          526 Dudley             Dudley    B 5 12:35  7:24
   85 Jake Forgione       1617 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 12:36  7:25
   86 Casey Ryan          1647 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 12:37  7:25
   87 Cam Russel          2294 Kingsley Montessor Boston    B 6 12:38  7:26
   88 Kyle Durkin         1788 St. Margaret       Lowell    B 6 12:39  7:27
   89 Alex Ott            1158 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 5 12:39  7:27
   90 Andrew Jayyosi      1151 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 6 12:39  7:27
   91 Brock Pare          2193 Daley              Lowell    B 5 12:40  7:27
   92 Bobby Clark         1604 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 12:41  7:28
   93 Samuel Evans         528 Dudley             Dudley    B 6 12:42  7:28
   94 Brendan Keaveney    2140 Central            Quincy    B 6 12:42  7:29
   95 Sam Flint           2300 Marsh              Methuen   B 6 12:43  7:29
   96 Campbell Pierce     1642 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 12:47  7:32
   97 Patrick Connolly     836 Hunking            Haverhill B 5 12:48  7:32
   98 Owen Goellner       1101 Melican            Northboro B 6 12:49  7:32
   99 Matthew Madamba     1102 Melican            Northboro B 6 12:49  7:33
  100 Liam Smith           742 Hale               Stow      B 6 12:50  7:33
  101 Michael Carpentito- 2066 Brown              Newton    B 6 12:51  7:34
  102 Tim Chipman          675 Gardner            Gardner   B 6 12:53  7:35
  103 John Ascenco        1011 Lowell Community C Lowell    B 5 12:54  7:36
  104 Lucas Gondola       1620 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 12:55  7:36
  105 Nick Allen          1269 O'Maley            Glouceste B 6 12:57  7:37
  106 Chris Antonelli     1595 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 12:58  7:38
  107 Cole Ellsworth      1351 Overlook           Ashburnha B 6 12:59  7:38
  108 Andrew Nelson       1893 West               Andover   B 6 13:00  7:39
  109 Max Gustin          2138 Central            Quincy    B 7 13:01  7:40
  110 Hunter Graves       1205 Narragansett       Baldwinvi B 5 13:02  7:40
  111 Adam Tredeau        1653 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 13:02  7:40
  112 Karl Meier Ewert-Mu  192 Bigelow            Newton    B 6 13:03  7:41
  113 Jack Hutchinson     1074 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 6 13:04  7:41
  114 Joseph Sangiolo     2089 Brown              Newton    B 6 13:04  7:41
  115 Donnie Kirrane      2076 Brown              Newton    B 7 13:07  7:43
  116 George Lord         1220 North Andover      North And B 6 13:09  7:44
  117 Sam Landadio         365 Chocksett          Sterling  B 6 13:09  7:44
  118 Colby Ward          1657 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 13:10  7:45
  119 Seamus Higgins      1801 St. Michaels Lowel Lowell    B 5 13:11  7:45
  120 Vedant Roy           483 Diamond            Lexington B 6 13:11  7:46
  121 Jake Murphy         1322 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 5 13:12  7:46
  122 Nick Dube            461 Diamond            Lexington B 6 13:13  7:46
  123 Christopher Zdinak  1662 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 13:13  7:47
  124 Michael Ajayi       1010 Lowell Community C Lowell    B 6 13:13  7:47
  125 Colby Wilson        1658 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 13:14  7:47
  126 Brady McFadden      1636 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 13:14  7:47
  127 Lucas Sousouris     2248 Hanover            Hanover   B 6 13:16  7:48
  128 Tyler Ledoux         341 Charlton           Charlton  B 6 13:17  7:49
  129 Carlos Avila         976 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  B 6 13:17  7:49
  130 John Beando          304 Central Tree       Rutland   B 6 13:18  7:50
  131 Ryan May             309 Central Tree       Rutland   B 6 13:18  7:50
  132 Cole McKinnon       1891 West               Andover   B 6 13:19  7:50
  133 Jesse Gathecha      1015 Lowell Community C Lowell    B 6 13:19  7:50
  134 George Powell       1846 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro B 6 13:20  7:51
  135 Tyler McClure        685 Gardner            Gardner   B 6 13:21  7:51
  136 Mike Keohane        1844 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro B 6 13:22  7:52
  137 Matt Rowland        1366 Overlook           Ashburnha B 6 13:23  7:52
  138 Joshua Fitzpatrick  1614 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 13:24  7:53
  139 Bret Hackenson      1149 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 5 13:24  7:53
  140 Nick Oulette        2046 Atlantic           Quincy    B 6 13:26  7:54
  141 Paul Dell'Ovo       1180 Mountview          Holden    B 6 13:27  7:55
  142 Nicholas Rice       1446 Pike               Andover   B 6 13:28  7:56
  143 Owen Gilligan       1619 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 13:29  7:56
  144 Pranav Hari         1624 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 13:29  7:56
  145 Thomas Barinelli    1597 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 13:30  7:57
  146 Mike Hatzopoulos    1357 Overlook           Ashburnha B 6 13:32  7:58
  147 Isaiah Castellucci  1274 O'Maley            Glouceste B 6 13:33  7:58
  148 Daniel Moss          615 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 6 13:33  7:59
  149 Kyle Gates          2042 Atlantic           Quincy    B 6 13:35  7:59
  150 Kevin Coupe         1100 Melican            Northboro B 6 13:36  8:00
  151 Michael Edgerley    1067 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 6 13:37  8:01
  152 Cameron Picard       176 Bellingham         Bellingha B 6 13:37  8:01
  153 Ethan Stankiewicz   1847 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro B 6 13:38  8:01
  154 Juan Lopez          2224 F.A. Day           Newton    B 6 13:39  8:02
  155 Jonathan Baker      1899 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 6 13:39  8:02
  156 Zachary Tyler       1656 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 13:40  8:02
  157 Jack Vassiladis       25 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 6 13:41  8:03
  158 Josh Adjei          1009 Lowell Community C Lowell    B 6 13:41  8:03
  159 Conor Dandy         1350 Overlook           Ashburnha B 6 13:41  8:03
  160 Gabe Brookhouse     1902 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 6 13:42  8:04
  161 Andrew LaFreniere    684 Gardner            Gardner   B 6 13:42  8:04
  162 Matthew Saindon      849 Hunking            Haverhill B 6 13:43  8:04
  163 Zachary LaLonde     1633 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 13:45  8:05
  164 Adam Hines          1625 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 13:45  8:06
  165 Brian Belmonte      2482 Charlton           Charlton  B 6 13:46  8:06
  166 Christian Acuna     1571 Revere             Revere    B 6 13:46  8:06
  167 Jack Downey          783 Hingham            Hingham   B 6 13:47  8:07
  168 Kameron Carbonneau  1014 Lowell Community C Lowell    B 6 13:48  8:07
  169 Michael Bertrand    1309 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 5 13:50  8:08
  170 Andrew Strauss       744 Hale               Stow      B 6 13:50  8:08
  171 Jacob Winter        1659 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 13:53  8:10
  172 Jojo Silagi         2234 F.A. Day           Newton    B 6 13:55  8:11
  173 Michael Reiser      1076 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 6 13:56  8:12
  174 Joshua Winter       1660 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 13:57  8:12
  175 Kyle Camasso        2444 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 5 13:57  8:13
  176 Luke Cohen- Abeles  1871 Wellesley          Wellesley B 6 13:58  8:13
  177 Andrew Parker       1845 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro B 6 14:00  8:14
  178 Colin Khater        1216 North Andover      North And B 6 14:02  8:16
  179 Roman Morretti      1020 Lowell Community C Lowell    B 5 14:02  8:16
  180 Jacob Bragg         1599 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 14:03  8:16
  181 Christopher Melo    1638 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 14:05  8:17
  182 Kolbe Fumero        2436 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 5 14:06  8:18
  183 Francis Nuamah      2383 St. Anna           Leominist B 5 14:07  8:18
  184 David Estabrooks    2394 St. Mary's Danvers Danvers   B 5 14:08  8:19
  185 Kyle Harrington      308 Central Tree       Rutland   B 6 14:09  8:19
  186 Zach Daigle         1608 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 14:10  8:20
  187 Alex Kennedy        2045 Atlantic           Quincy    B 6 14:12  8:22
  188 Jacob Hardy         1843 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro B 6 14:13  8:22
  189 Edward Evangelakos   190 Bigelow            Newton    B 6 14:13  8:22
  190 David Mulligan      1104 Melican            Northboro B 6 14:19  8:26
  191 Anthony Hirst       2381 St. Anna           Leominist B 5 14:22  8:27
  192 Jonathan McCord      847 Hunking            Haverhill B 5 14:22  8:27
  193 Giovanni Lauriello  2079 Brown              Newton    B 6 14:23  8:28
  194 James Burton         306 Central Tree       Rutland   B 6 14:26  8:30
  195 Reid Miller         2318 McCloskey          Uxbridge  B 6 14:27  8:30
  196 Jan Jacob           2382 St. Anna           Leominist B 5 14:28  8:31
  197 Ian Kiuna           1018 Lowell Community C Lowell    B 6 14:29  8:32
  198 Sam Katz            1831 Tower School       Marblehea B 6 14:33  8:34
  199 Harrison Graczyk    1622 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 14:33  8:34
  200 Cameron Cornwell    1906 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 6 14:33  8:34
  201 Gregory Sencabaugh  1648 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 14:34  8:34
  202 Joe Wilson          1286 O'Maley            Glouceste B 6 14:34  8:34
  203 Tommy Henry         2439 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 6 14:35  8:35
  204 Rhen Trinidade      1654 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 14:36  8:36
  205 Trevan Baxter       1940 Groton Dunstable   Groton    B 6 14:39  8:38
  206 Cameron Grace       1621 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 14:40  8:38
  207 Matt Mendoza        2219 Elliot School      Boston    B 5 14:41  8:39
  208 Kyle Woodman        1661 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 14:43  8:39
  209 Alex Oulette        2047 Atlantic           Quincy    B 6 14:43  8:40
  210 Tyler Hoyt-Paulding 1628 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 14:45  8:41
  211 Cameron Mendoza     1774 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 6 14:46  8:41
  212 Aidan Scribner       622 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 6 14:47  8:42
  213 Matthew Brennan     1601 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 14:47  8:42
  214 Luis Rosario         980 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  B 6 14:47  8:42
  215 Nathan Haire        1910 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 6 14:51  8:44
  216 Michael Berfield    1456 Point-Webster      Quincy    B 6 14:51  8:44
  217 Dylan Johnson        683 Gardner            Gardner   B 7 14:52  8:45
  218 Chris Mitchell      1639 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 14:53  8:45
  219 Bradley Mayotte      533 Dudley             Dudley    B 6 14:54  8:46
  220 Kalle Asaro          301 Central Tree       Rutland   B 6 14:57  8:48
  221 Ryan Lavallee        845 Hunking            Haverhill B 5 14:58  8:49
  222 Hunter Audet         523 Dudley             Dudley    B 5 15:00  8:49
  223 Edgar Perez-Gonzale 1539 Randolph Community Randolph  B 6 15:04  8:52
  224 Curtis Rocheleau      86 Assumption         Millbury  B 5 15:05  8:53
  225 Joe Flynn           1353 Overlook           Ashburnha B 6 15:10  8:56
  226 Anibal Dani Garcia  1748 Samoset            Leominist B 6 15:18  9:00
  227 Alon Stein          2094 Brown              Newton    B 6 15:21  9:02
  228 Tyler Raschella     1643 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 15:24  9:04
  229 Aidan Hayes         1150 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 5 15:36  9:11
  230 Tyler Norman        2267 Higgins            Peabody   B 6 15:37  9:11
  231 Sheridan Scanlon    1160 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 5 15:39  9:12
  232 Vinay Metrepelli    1444 Pike               Andover   B 6 15:39  9:13
  233 Andrew Smith        1162 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 6 15:45  9:16
  234 Matthew Fronduto    1618 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 16:01  9:25
  235 Diego Monteiro      1640 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 16:18  9:36
  236 Benji Bonyhay        196 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 16:22  9:38
  237 Joan Cruz           2427 Tenney             Methuen   B 6 16:24  9:39
  238 Shane Contalonis    1605 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 16:25  9:40
  239 Evan Blatus          871 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 5 16:33  9:44
  240 Jack Mayer          2083 Brown              Newton    B 6 16:33  9:45
  241 Cameron Chase       2304 Marsh              Methuen   B 6 16:42  9:50
  242 Patrick Letourneau  1634 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 16:57  9:58
  243 Andrew Gregory      1794 St. Mary's Lynn    Lynn      B 6 17:08 10:05
  244 Jim Menzi           1535 Randolph Community Randolph  B 6 17:11 10:07
  245 Jack Galvin         2305 Marsh              Methuen   B 5 17:26 10:15
  246 Miguel Cabrera       977 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  B 6 17:29 10:17
  247 James Reardon       1644 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 17:31 10:19
  248 Jeffrey Keller       531 Dudley             Dudley    B 5 17:33 10:19
  249 William Andella     1594 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 17:44 10:26
  250 Ryan Hunt           1629 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 18:14 10:44
  251 Phineas Sparrow      853 Hunking            Haverhill B 5 18:26 10:51
  252 Matthew Ferreira    1613 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 18:29 10:52
  253 Brendan Flynn       1616 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 18:34 10:56
  254 Owen Smith          1649 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 19:13 11:18
  255 Jared Lavigne        532 Dudley             Dudley    B 5 19:32 11:29
  256 Edward Aybar         188 Bigelow            Newton    B 6 19:48 11:39
  257 Joe Guarino         2181 Comprehensive      Methuen   B 6 21:32 12:40
  258 Seth Castillo        978 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  B 6 21:36 12:42
  259 Madden Warren       1236 North Reading      North Rea B 6 22:39 13:20
  260 Luis Torres          983 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  B 6 23:36 13:53
  261 Kendrix Ramos        979 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  B 6 24:25 14:22
  262 Christian Serrano    982 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  B 6 24:27 14:23

Girls 7th Grade

          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              GIRLS 7TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
               Record-10:44 Leah Brams,Chenery,Belmont, 2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562


Place Name                No.  School             City      S G G7    Pace
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== =====
    1 Michaela Jones      1450 Pike               Andover   G 7 10:37  6:15
    2 Einat Gavish         201 Bigelow            Newton    G 7 10:40  6:17
    3 Stephanie Casaletto  116 Austin Prep        Reading   G 7 10:41  6:17
    4 Julia Curtin         230 Briscoe            Beverly   G 7 10:50  6:23
    5 Liana Cunningham     245 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 7 11:13  6:36
    6 Caroline Phelps     1583 Rivers             Weston    G 7 11:13  6:36
    7 Catherine Degroot   2468 Bigelow            Newton    G 7 11:17  6:38
    8 Caroline King       1296 O'Maley            Glouceste G 7 11:19  6:40
    9 Jennie Meagher      1334 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield G 7 11:20  6:40
   10 Rose Engler         2461 West Tisbury       West Tisb G 7 11:33  6:48
   11 Jacqueline Coggans   537 Dudley             Dudley    G 7 11:34  6:48
   12 Shannon Kelley       249 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 7 11:35  6:49
   13 Augusta Fricke        70 Amherst Regional   Amherst   G 7 11:37  6:50
   14 Jocelyn Geller       500 Diamond            Lexington G 7 11:38  6:51
   15 Rachel Gooley        827 Hopkinton          Hopkinton G 7 11:39  6:51
   16 Sophia Masciarelli  2328 Our Lady of Valley Uxbridge  G 7 11:42  6:53
   17 Caroline Magnan     1582 Rivers             Weston    G 7 11:44  6:54
   18 Julie Feltus        1008 Littleton          Littleton G 7 11:44  6:55
   19 Emily Nelson        2276 Higgins            Peabody   G 7 11:45  6:55
   20 Emily Willson       1963 Groton Dunstable   Groton    G 7 11:52  6:59
   21 Eline Laurent        296 Carroll            Lincoln   G 7 11:54  7:00
   22 Sydney Hertel       1379 Overlook           Ashburnha G 7 11:55  7:01
   23 Sophie Beckman      2475 Bromfield          Harvard   G 7 11:58  7:02
   24 Catherine Larson      74 Amherst Regional   Amherst   G 7 11:58  7:03
   25 Maya Barrett-Tzanne  489 Diamond            Lexington G 7 11:59  7:03
   26 Korine Haidul       1331 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield G 7 12:00  7:03
   27 Lindsey Flick        692 Gardner            Gardner   G 7 12:00  7:04
   28 Anna LaFortune      1380 Overlook           Ashburnha G 7 12:01  7:05
   29 Devin Hiltunen      2158 Central            Quincy    G 7 12:02  7:05
   30 Anna Kohlasch        506 Diamond            Lexington G 7 12:04  7:06
   31 Lindsey Sullivan     217 Bird               Walpole   G 7 12:04  7:06
   32 Nina Sklar          2476 Bromfield          Harvard   G 7 12:07  7:08
   33 Dana Hopkins-McGill   71 Amherst Regional   Amherst   G 7 12:08  7:08
   34 Nicole Venuti       2281 Higgins            Peabody   G 7 12:09  7:09
   35 Saige Tudisco       1440 Pentucket Regional West Newb G 7 12:09  7:09
   36 Hannah Kelley        250 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 7 12:10  7:10
   37 Christina Jones     1292 O'Maley            Glouceste G 7 12:11  7:10
   38 Sarah McLoughney    2164 Central            Quincy    G 7 12:15  7:13
   39 Jillian Hallisey    2156 Central            Quincy    G 7 12:16  7:13
   40 Theta Chosta          93 Assumption         Millbury  G 7 12:16  7:13
   41 Mary Tibbetts       1793 St. Margaret       Lowell    G 7 12:18  7:14
   42 Elyse Bartkus       1370 Overlook           Ashburnha G 7 12:18  7:14
   43 Hannah Black          27 Advanced Math and  Marlborou G 7 12:23  7:17
   44 Bridget Mitchell    2372 Pierce             Milton    G 7 12:27  7:20
   45 Sophia Bellone      1474 Quabbin            Barre     G 7 12:29  7:21
   46 Mia Nikolakopoulos  2400 St. Mary's Danvers Danvers   G 7 12:31  7:22
   47 Hailey Davis        1377 Overlook           Ashburnha G 7 12:32  7:23
   48 Katty Haidul        1330 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield G 7 12:38  7:26
   49 Tess Johnson         504 Diamond            Lexington G 7 12:39  7:27
   50 Amy Agne             487 Diamond            Lexington G 7 12:45  7:30
   51 Danielle Borelli     212 Bird               Walpole   G 7 12:45  7:30
   52 Celeste Vandermille 1962 Groton Dunstable   Groton    G 7 12:47  7:31
   53 Jackie Cloutier     1917 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 7 12:47  7:32
   54 Lindsay Shannon     1455 Plymouth Community Plymouth  G 7 12:48  7:32
   55 Naomi Kane           248 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 7 12:48  7:32
   56 Isabella Wachsler    418 Clarke             Lexington G 7 12:52  7:34
   57 Laura Vinton         330 Central Tree       Rutland   G 7 12:53  7:35
   58 Carlyn O'Leary        78 Amherst Regional   Amherst   G 7 12:54  7:36
   59 Leyla Hotamisligil  1087 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 7 12:55  7:36
   60 Erica Perry         2255 Hanover            Hanover   G 7 12:56  7:36
   61 Sarah Wilner         419 Clarke             Lexington G 7 12:56  7:37
   62 Belle Smith         1439 Pentucket Regional West Newb G 7 12:57  7:37
   63 Hillary Cameron      407 Clarke             Lexington G 7 13:01  7:39
   64 Nicole Bozkurt      1943 Groton Dunstable   Groton    G 7 13:02  7:40
   65 Christina Hathaway   940 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   G 7 13:03  7:41
   66 Nataline Nelson      297 Carroll            Lincoln   G 7 13:08  7:44
   67 Grace Couillard     1329 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield G 7 13:11  7:46
   68 Erin Quin            947 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   G 7 13:11  7:46
   69 Caroline Grape      1085 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 7 13:12  7:46
   70 Olivia Palazzi      1813 Sterling           Quincy    G 6 13:12  7:46
   71 Leia Quin            948 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   G 7 13:12  7:46
   72 Megan Jakob          503 Diamond            Lexington G 7 13:13  7:46
   73 Danielle  Reardon   1224 North Andover      North And G 7 13:13  7:47
   74 Michaela Casey       816 Hopedale           Hopedale  G 7 13:14  7:47
   75 Olivia Dunsmoor      444 Country Day        Groton    G 7 13:14  7:47
   76 Chalee Welch        2458 Triton             Newbury   G 7 13:15  7:48
   77 Erin McCarthy        821 Hopedale           Hopedale  G 7 13:16  7:49
   78 Hailey Cote          817 Hopedale           Hopedale  G 7 13:17  7:49
   79 Elizabeth Luster    1297 O'Maley            Glouceste G 7 13:19  7:50
   80 Cate Bromery        1326 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield G 7 13:20  7:51
   81 Sarah McCluskey     2200 Daley              Lowell    G 6 13:21  7:51
   82 Alanah Brown        1812 Sterling           Quincy    G 6 13:21  7:52
   83 Karen Garber        2109 Brown              Newton    G 7 13:21  7:52
   84 Hanna Smokelin      1515 R.J. Grey          Acton     G 7 13:22  7:52
   85 Helena Martin        820 Hopedale           Hopedale  G 7 13:23  7:52
   86 Hayley Carron        815 Hopedale           Hopedale  G 7 13:23  7:53
   87 Lauren Saccoach     2171 Central            Quincy    G 7 13:28  7:56
   88 Siobhan O'Keefe     1435 Pentucket Regional West Newb G 7 13:28  7:56
   89 Jennifer Kane       1482 Quabbin            Barre     G 7 13:30  7:57
   90 Julie Kaminski      1921 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 7 13:31  7:57
   91 Holly Moore         1132 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   G 7 13:32  7:58
   92 Adi Shneorson       2127 Brown              Newton    G 7 13:33  7:58
   93 Katelyn Tobin        595 Florence Sawyer    Bolton    G 7 13:33  7:58
   94 Isabelle Pichner    2032 Wynn               Tewksbury G 7 13:34  7:59
   95 Catherine Patti     2123 Brown              Newton    G 7 13:34  7:59
   96 Jessica Moskowitz   2121 Brown              Newton    G 7 13:35  7:59
   97 Riane Vatcher       2457 Triton             Newbury   G 7 13:35  8:00
   98 Maya Albrect        1810 Sterling           Quincy    G 7 13:35  8:00
   99 Maggie Mayhew       2463 West Tisbury       West Tisb G 7 13:36  8:00
  100 Barbara Talagan     1339 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield G 7 13:37  8:01
  101 Angela Constantine   295 Carroll            Lincoln   G 7 13:38  8:01
  102 Karina Provost       545 Dudley             Dudley    G 7 13:39  8:02
  103 Tara O'Shea         1133 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   G 7 13:40  8:03
  104 Sarah Haire         1919 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 7 13:44  8:05
  105 Amanda Cristiani    2151 Central            Quincy    G 7 13:44  8:05
  106 Olivia Sheffield    1032 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 7 13:45  8:05
  107 Shawna O'Neil       2277 Higgins            Peabody   G 7 13:45  8:06
  108 Emily Baca          2322 McCloskey          Uxbridge  G 7 13:46  8:06
  109 Jessica Zedros       420 Clarke             Lexington G 7 13:51  8:09
  110 Aileen Wallace      2469 Sterling           Quincy    G 7 13:53  8:10
  111 Karni Murray        2325 McCloskey          Uxbridge  G 7 13:54  8:11
  112 Grace Giannutsis    1429 Pentucket Regional West Newb G 7 13:54  8:11
  113 Catherine Kessler   1168 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 7 13:55  8:11
  114 Holly Oleary        2030 Wynn               Tewksbury G 7 13:59  8:14
  115 Tyler Jackson       1556 Randolph Community Randolph  G 7 14:00  8:14
  116 Gabrielle Lesperanc 1483 Quabbin            Barre     G 7 14:00  8:14
  117 Kelly Cunningham    2335 Pembroke Community Pembroke  G 7 14:00  8:15
  118 Hannah Bell          242 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 7 14:01  8:15
  119 Charlotte Collins    710 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   G 7 14:01  8:15
  120 Cora McGarry        1229 North Andover      North And G 7 14:02  8:16
  121 Angela Vongsavath    182 Bellingham         Bellingha G 7 14:03  8:16
  122 Caroline Barry       791 Hingham            Hingham   G 7 14:05  8:17
  123 Chloe Pingeon       2485 Lincoln            Lincoln   G 7 14:06  8:18
  124 Emily Maguire         97 Assumption         Millbury  G 7 14:06  8:18
  125 Grace Gibbons       1111 Melican            Northboro G 7 14:06  8:18
  126 Ellie Jester        1088 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 7 14:07  8:18
  127 Julia Roderick      2035 Wynn               Tewksbury G 7 14:07  8:19
  128 Caitlin Foley       1796 St. Mary's Lynn    Lynn      G 7 14:10  8:20
  129 Niki Harris          501 Diamond            Lexington G 7 14:11  8:21
  130 Alana Sullivan      2173 Central            Quincy    G 7 14:13  8:22
  131 Savannah Foley         2 Adams              Holliston G 7 14:15  8:23
  132 Kate Packard        1452 Pike               Andover   G 7 14:16  8:23
  133 Cora Cluett         2051 Atlantic           Quincy    G 7 14:16  8:24
  134 Erin Duffy          1243 Oak                Shrewsbur G ? 14:17  8:24
  135 Molly O'Meara       2326 McCloskey          Uxbridge  G 7 14:18  8:25
  136 Maharah Paul        1814 Sterling           Quincy    G 7 14:18  8:25
  137 Julia Foley         2478 Bromfield          Harvard   G 7 14:19  8:26
  138 Mikhayla Foley      1811 Sterling           Quincy    G 7 14:21  8:27
  139 Nicole Thomas       2280 Higgins            Peabody   G 7 14:22  8:27
  140 Abigail Frary       1797 St. Mary's Lynn    Lynn      G 7 14:26  8:30
  141 Kelly Phelan        2167 Central            Quincy    G 7 14:27  8:30
  142 Kelly Everin         499 Diamond            Lexington G 7 14:29  8:31
  143 Emily Satterfield   1998 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 14:30  8:32
  144 Julia Barry         2336 Pembroke Community Pembroke  G 7 14:31  8:33
  145 Madeline MacMullin  2024 Wynn               Tewksbury G 7 14:32  8:33
  146 Lauren Bennett       792 Hingham            Hingham   G 7 14:33  8:34
  147 Brianna Weissel     2130 Brown              Newton    G 7 14:33  8:34
  148 Kira Mohr           2338 Pembroke Community Pembroke  G 7 14:34  8:34
  149 Katherine Bigelo    1754 Samoset            Leominist G 7 14:34  8:34
  150 Maddie Hill         2477 Bromfield          Harvard   G 7 14:34  8:35
  151 Chessa Mackenzie     946 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   G 7 14:35  8:35
  152 Nora McLoughlin     2163 Central            Quincy    G 7 14:36  8:36
  153 Madeline Scheub     1268 Old Rochester      Mattapois G 7 14:36  8:36
  154 Anna Casagrande       66 Amherst Regional   Amherst   G 7 14:37  8:36
  155 Annabelle Leeson    1836 Tower School       Marblehea G 7 14:37  8:36
  156 Claire Kroger       2115 Brown              Newton    G 7 14:38  8:37
  157 Sarah Kelly           31 Advanced Math and  Marlborou G 7 14:41  8:38
  158 Alese Cone          2323 McCloskey          Uxbridge  G 7 14:41  8:38
  159 Sophia Aghassi      2099 Brown              Newton    G 7 14:42  8:39
  160 Sydney Shuttleworth  254 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 7 14:42  8:39
  161 Jaime Zhuge          334 Central Tree       Rutland   G 7 14:45  8:41
  162 Felicia Manzi       2025 Wynn               Tewksbury G 7 14:46  8:41
  163 Lauren Andy         1325 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield G 7 14:49  8:43
  164 Caitlin Law          646 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 7 14:49  8:43
  165 Malia McDonald        75 Amherst Regional   Amherst   G 7 14:51  8:44
  166 Kayla Mollica       2339 Pembroke Community Pembroke  G 7 14:53  8:45
  167 Tegan Murray        2456 Triton             Newbury   G 7 14:54  8:46
  168 Abby Naughton       1837 Tower School       Marblehea G 7 14:56  8:47
  169 Rose Chisholm        709 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   G 7 14:57  8:48
  170 Alana Rafiee        1454 Pike               Andover   G 7 14:59  8:49
  171 Amanda Satterfield  2036 Wynn               Tewksbury G 7 15:00  8:50
  172 Isabel Pitney       1486 Quabbin            Barre     G 7 15:02  8:51
  173 Heather Tilden       668 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 7 15:10  8:56
  174 Mckenzie Roy        2337 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 15:14  8:58
  175 Lauren Freeley      2340 Pembroke Community Pembroke  G 7 15:14  8:58
  176 Kyanna Burgess      2453 Triton             Newbury   G 7 15:15  8:58
  177 Elizabeth Ducharme   635 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 7 15:15  8:59
  178 Caroline Lanteri    1089 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 7 15:17  9:00
  179 Elizabeth Hoffman   1332 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield G 7 15:18  9:00
  180 Nicole Capra        2196 Daley              Lowell    G 6 15:19  9:01
  181 Megan Wig           1120 Melican            Northboro G 7 15:19  9:01
  182 Erin Sullivan        950 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   G 7 15:20  9:01
  183 Samantha Nugent     2029 Wynn               Tewksbury G 7 15:20  9:01
  184 Caitlin Gonser       939 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   G 7 15:23  9:03
  185 Caroline O'Connor   1809 St. Michaels NA    North And G 7 15:23  9:03
  186 Elena Cappy           28 Advanced Math and  Marlborou G 7 15:24  9:03
  187 Megan Lotti            6 Adams              Holliston G 7 15:25  9:04
  188 Ellen Burstein      1079 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 7 15:26  9:05
  189 Julia Scanlan        216 Bird               Walpole   G 7 15:28  9:06
  190 Gina McCarthy        648 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 7 15:31  9:08
  191 Franchesca Heine     941 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   G 7 15:36  9:11
  192 Kaitlyn Ward         951 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   G 7 15:37  9:11
  193 Skylar Magee         717 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   G 7 15:46  9:17
  194 Megan Everett       1857 Ursuline Academy   Dedham    G 7 15:54  9:21
  195 Courtney Cryan        94 Assumption         Millbury  G 7 16:01  9:26
  196 Madison Codair      1422 Pentucket Regional West Newb G 7 16:05  9:28
  197 Alexia Ortiz        2031 Wynn               Tewksbury G 7 16:07  9:29
  198 Hannah McKenna      2430 Tenney             Methuen   G 7 16:12  9:32
  199 Abigail Broadhurst  2309 Marsh              Methuen   G 7 16:20  9:37
  200 Madison Mixer       2120 Brown              Newton    G 8 16:24  9:39
  201 Kiana Rosario        999 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 7 16:28  9:41
  202 Victoria Fuller     2019 Wynn               Tewksbury G 7 16:29  9:42
  203 Alesha Talbot       2040 Wynn               Tewksbury G 7 16:30  9:42
  204 Rosie Romanos       1093 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 7 16:33  9:44
  205 Caroline Eck        1081 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 7 16:33  9:44
  206 Samantha Higgins     942 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   G 7 16:34  9:45
  207 Theresia von Weiss   269 Cape Ann Waldorf   Beverly   G 7 16:37  9:47
  208 Grace Murphy        1859 Ursuline Academy   Dedham    G 7 16:38  9:47
  209 Emile Warren        1240 North Reading      North Rea G 7 16:40  9:49
  210 Amanda Avillan      1545 Randolph Community Randolph  G 7 16:41  9:49
  211 Mallory Blanchette   536 Dudley             Dudley    G 7 16:51  9:55
  212 Lauren Barry        2307 Marsh              Methuen   G 7 17:00 10:00
  213 Gabby Doucot        2455 Triton             Newbury   G 7 17:02 10:01
  214 Marion Olsen        1825 Thomas Prince      Princeton G 7 17:07 10:04
  215 Yvette Pallazola    1301 O'Maley            Glouceste G 7 17:47 10:28
  216 Annie Lipsett        798 Hingham            Hingham   G 7 17:49 10:29
  217 Molly Lipsett        797 Hingham            Hingham   G 7 17:52 10:31
  218 Caitlyn Haley       2429 Tenney             Methuen   G 7 17:54 10:32
  219 Alexa Barnes        2009 Wynn               Tewksbury G 7 18:16 10:45
  220 Grace Larrabee      1559 Randolph Community Randolph  G 7 18:18 10:46
  221 Karimah Land        1558 Randolph Community Randolph  G 7 18:28 10:52
  222 Heather Wozniak      332 Central Tree       Rutland   G 7 18:50 11:05
  223 Francesca Divers    1554 Randolph Community Randolph  G 7 18:56 11:08
  224 Monique Mondesir    1563 Randolph Community Randolph  G 7 19:00 11:11
  225 Kaitlyn Rode        1172 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 7 19:05 11:14
  226 Isairis Guzman       990 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 7 19:41 11:35
  227 Alexandra Ostergren  181 Bellingham         Bellingha G 7 19:54 11:42
  228 Jenna Cushion       1945 Groton Dunstable   Groton    G 6 20:16 11:55
  229 Julianne Raymond    1564 Randolph Community Randolph  G 7 20:25 12:01
  230 Tatyana Mendez      1562 Randolph Community Randolph  G 7 20:31 12:04
  231 Cassie Blakely      1546 Randolph Community Randolph  G 7 20:34 12:06
  232 Camila Montoya       996 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 7 20:45 12:13
  233 Nyree Woodruffe     1570 Randolph Community Randolph  G 7 22:07 13:01
  234 Mariabelle Lopez    1560 Randolph Community Randolph  G 7 22:09 13:02
  235 Athena Zheng         207 Bigelow            Newton    G 7 22:56 13:30

Boys 7th Grade

          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 7TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
          Record 10:11 Zach Manickas-Hill,Diamond,Lexington,2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562


Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B7    Pace
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== =====
    1 William McDonnell   2432 Thurston           Westwood  B ? 10:04  5:55
    2 Steve Ingman        1197 Murdock            Winchendo B 7 10:13  6:01
    3 Joseph Walsh         104 Auburn             Auburn    B 7 10:24  6:07
    4 Trevor Mungeam      2205 Douglas Intermedia Douglas   B ? 10:26  6:08
    5 Joel Lara           1523 Rafael Hernandez   Boston    B 7 10:26  6:09
    6 Calvin Perkins       356 Chenery            Belmont   B 7 10:31  6:11
    7 Zack Bergeron       1900 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 7 10:33  6:13
    8 Nicholas Stathos    1581 Rivers             Weston    B 7 10:35  6:14
    9 Kyle Downing        1145 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 7 10:37  6:15
   10 Dylan Chartier      1203 Narragansett       Baldwinvi B 7 10:38  6:15
   11 Christopher Galarza 2403 Stoklosa           Lowell    B 7 10:39  6:16
   12 Douglas Brown       2132 Central            Quincy    B 7 10:40  6:16
   13 John LaRose          172 Bellingham         Bellingha B 7 10:42  6:18
   14 Jovan Talavera      1525 Rafael Hernandez   Boston    B 7 10:44  6:19
   15 Jack Laganas         225 Briscoe            Beverly   B 7 10:45  6:20
   16 Patrick Craemer     1142 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 7 10:46  6:20
   17 Ben Turner          2290 Joyce              Woburn    B 7 10:48  6:21
   18 Sean Downing        1146 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 7 10:51  6:23
   19 Jacob Cowen-Whitman  162 Beaver Country Day Brookline B 7 10:53  6:24
   20 Charlie Donahue      422 Coolidge           Reading   B 7 10:54  6:25
   21 Nathan Charron      1138 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 7 10:55  6:26
   22 Owen Webster        1503 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 7 10:56  6:26
   23 Liam Hanlon         1497 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 7 10:59  6:28
   24 Sean Doherty         221 Blanchard          Westford  B 7 10:59  6:28
   25 Nick Farina         1312 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 7 11:03  6:30
   26 Ethan Eastwood      2062 Brimmer and May    Chestnut  B 7 11:04  6:31
   27 Kyle Cabezas         235 Broad Meadows      Quincy    B 7 11:05  6:31
   28 Colin Brennan       2447 Triton             Newbury   B 7 11:05  6:31
   29 Will Ferguson       1215 North Andover      North And B 7 11:05  6:32
   30 Olivia Thorsgaard   2063 Brimmer and May    Chestnut  G ? 11:07  6:32
   31 Gavin Prough         482 Diamond            Lexington B 7 11:09  6:34
   32 Henderson Sykes     1005 Lincoln            Lincoln   B 7 11:09  6:34
   33 Andrew Moriarty      801 Holten Richmond    Danvers   B 7 11:13  6:36
   34 Greg Peterson       2246 Hanover            Hanover   B 7 11:16  6:38
   35 Dylan Clohecy        835 Hunking            Haverhill B 7 11:17  6:38
   36 Liam Smith          1502 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 7 11:19  6:39
   37 Paul May            1913 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 7 11:19  6:40
   38 Jeremy Bernier       387 Clarke             Lexington B 7 11:21  6:41
   39 Jacob St. Onge      2302 Marsh              Methuen   B 7 11:22  6:41
   40 Ben Cantrelle       1491 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 7 11:23  6:42
   41 Ben Campbell        2059 Beaver Country Day Brookline B 7 11:24  6:42
   42 Jack Rindini         152 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 11:24  6:43
   43 Will Driscoll        129 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 11:24  6:43
   44 Nick Connolly        388 Clarke             Lexington B 7 11:27  6:45
   45 Thomas Lingard       393 Clarke             Lexington B 7 11:28  6:45
   46 Chris Michaud       1199 Murdock            Winchendo B 7 11:28  6:45
   47 Joshua Rahn         1776 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 7 11:29  6:45
   48 Matthew Rugo         267 Cape Ann Waldorf   Beverly   B 7 11:30  6:46
   49 Riley Patten        1956 Groton Dunstable   Groton    B 7 11:32  6:47
   50 Cormac Riley-McNary 1821 Thomas Prince      Princeton B 7 11:32  6:47
   51 Taylor DesOrmeaux    840 Hunking            Haverhill B 7 11:33  6:48
   52 Danielce Abercrobie 1247 Oak Hill           Newton    B 7 11:33  6:48
   53 Sam Jankowski        529 Dudley             Dudley    B 7 11:34  6:48
   54 Ray Nichols         2416 Sutton             Sutton    B 7 11:34  6:49
   55 Luke Collins        1066 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 7 11:35  6:49
   56 Ben Coulombe         802 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 7 11:36  6:49
   57 Andrius Alvarez-Bac 1262 Oak Meadow Montess Littleton B 7 11:40  6:52
   58 Joe Alba             183 Belmonte           Saugus    B 7 11:43  6:54
   59 Jacob Palmer        1469 Quabbin            Barre     B 7 11:47  6:56
   60 Evan Wallace        1472 Quabbin            Barre     B 7 11:48  6:57
   61 Brendan Pacenka     2417 Sutton             Sutton    B 7 11:50  6:58
   62 Linus Lockshin       478 Diamond            Lexington B 7 11:50  6:58
   63 Seth Henry           876 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 7 11:52  6:59
   64 Jake Long           1934 Whitman            Whitman   B 7 11:52  6:59
   65 Max Lauzon          1932 Whitman            Whitman   B 7 11:53  7:00
   66 Jonathan Basile      832 Hunking            Haverhill B 7 11:54  7:00
   67 Elliot Davidson     1872 Wellesley          Wellesley B 7 11:55  7:01
   68 Hayden Stegman       904 Johnson            Walpole   B 7 11:56  7:02
   69 Kevin O'Shea        2144 Central            Quincy    B 7 11:58  7:02
   70 Straaton Louis       394 Clarke             Lexington B 7 11:59  7:03
   71 Frank Campbell      2346 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 11:59  7:03
   72 Kevin De La Cruz     874 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 7 11:59  7:03
   73 James Powers        2384 St. Anna           Leominist B 7 12:01  7:04
   74 Roydan Cruz         2423 Tenney             Methuen   B 7 12:01  7:04
   75 Jamison O'Neill     1879 Wellesley          Wellesley B 7 12:02  7:05
   76 Grady Chan           800 Holten Richmond    Danvers   B 7 12:02  7:05
   77 Will Harrington        4 Adams              Holliston B 7 12:02  7:05
   78 Tom Dillon          2206 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 7 12:05  7:07
   79 Josh GerberDolan      43 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 7 12:07  7:08
   80 Martin McCormick    2141 Central            Quincy    B 7 12:08  7:09
   81 Nick Newton-Cheh     481 Diamond            Lexington B 7 12:10  7:10
   82 Carson Hill          339 Charlton           Charlton  B 7 12:12  7:11
   83 John Leone          1316 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 7 12:12  7:11
   84 Nick Connolly        170 Bellingham         Bellingha B 7 12:14  7:12
   85 Jacob Prophet        177 Bellingham         Bellingha B 7 12:14  7:12
   86 Josh Cook           1905 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 7 12:14  7:12
   87 John Conrad         1210 North Andover      North And B 7 12:15  7:12
   88 Owen Driscoll        128 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 12:15  7:13
   89 Peter Treyz           59 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 7 12:16  7:13
   90 Michael Rushton     1971 Wood               Andover   B 7 12:16  7:13
   91 Jacob Valenti        854 Hunking            Haverhill B 7 12:17  7:13
   92 Dennis LaCourt       137 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 12:17  7:14
   93 Kevin Dy            2402 Stoklosa           Lowell    B 7 12:18  7:14
   94 McGonagle Diarmaid  2134 Central            Quincy    B 7 12:19  7:15
   95 Timmy Loftus          83 Assumption         Millbury  B 7 12:20  7:15
   96 Ryan Perry          1970 Wood               Andover   B 7 12:21  7:16
   97 Stephen Altobelli   1816 Thomas Prince      Princeton B 7 12:22  7:17
   98 James Baroz         1869 Wellesley          Wellesley B 7 12:22  7:17
   99 Joe Nero            1591 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 7 12:22  7:17
  100 Matt Rainey         1764 Skyview            Leominist B 7 12:23  7:17
  101 Andrew Burns        1194 Murdock            Winchendo B 7 12:24  7:18
  102 Jake Wexelblatt     1593 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 7 12:26  7:19
  103 Jesse Martin         734 Hale               Stow      B 7 12:27  7:20
  104 Evan Miller         1892 West               Andover   B 7 12:29  7:21
  105 Kory Hurd           1278 O'Maley            Glouceste B 7 12:30  7:21
  106 Aidan Levine        1763 Skyview            Leominist B 7 12:30  7:21
  107 Jon McCarthy         184 Belmonte           Saugus    B 7 12:31  7:22
  108 Owen Price            54 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 7 12:31  7:22
  109 Adam Lee            1467 Quabbin            Barre     B 7 12:32  7:22
  110 Declan Nelson        145 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 12:32  7:23
  111 Jack O'Brien        1324 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 7 12:33  7:23
  112 Nick Fidelibus       681 Gardner            Gardner   B 6 12:34  7:24
  113 Tyler Wilson        2006 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 12:36  7:25
  114 Colin Dunn          2435 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 7 12:38  7:26
  115 Sean Curley         1780 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 7 12:39  7:27
  116 Daniel Yan          2217 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 7 12:41  7:28
  117 Robby Mankaryous      85 Assumption         Millbury  B 7 12:42  7:28
  118 Chris Brennan       2446 Triton             Newbury   B 7 12:42  7:29
  119 Richie McNamara      395 Clarke             Lexington B 7 12:43  7:29
  120 Sam Lynch           1317 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 7 12:44  7:29
  121 Brady Pare          2192 Daley              Lowell    B 6 12:44  7:30
  122 Lucas Connatser     2449 Triton             Newbury   B 7 12:45  7:30
  123 Darren Nop          2406 Stoklosa           Lowell    B 7 12:46  7:31
  124 Jonah Hanagan        841 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 12:46  7:31
  125 Andrew Roberts      2088 Brown              Newton    B 7 12:47  7:31
  126 Brendan Haddigan     605 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 7 12:49  7:32
  127 Scott Mazzapica     1991 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 12:49  7:33
  128 Sam Wall            2303 Marsh              Methuen   B 7 12:50  7:33
  129 Peter Anderson       223 Briscoe            Beverly   B 7 12:54  7:36
  130 Luke Karol          2344 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 7 12:55  7:36
  131 Frankie Falcone     2342 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 7 12:55  7:36
  132 Drew Kelnerg        2345 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 12:58  7:38
  133 Joe Harmon          1356 Overlook           Ashburnha B 7 13:00  7:39
  134 Dillon  O'Neil           Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 7 13:02  7:40
  135 Eric Cushion        1786 St. Margaret       Lowell    B 7 13:04  7:41
  136 Eric Thompson-Marti   58 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 7 13:04  7:41
  137 Daniel Mancini       343 Charlton           Charlton  B 7 13:05  7:42
  138 Nicholas Antkowiak  2409 Sutton             Sutton    B 7 13:06  7:43
  139 Will Hughson        1948 Groton Dunstable   Groton    B 7 13:07  7:43
  140 Nathan Donaldson    1787 St. Margaret       Lowell    B 7 13:07  7:43
  141 Sam Keyes            475 Diamond            Lexington B 7 13:08  7:44
  142 David LeVeille      1751 Samoset            Leominist B 7 13:08  7:44
  143 Joseph Forest       1984 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 13:09  7:44
  144 Zack Trent           160 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 13:09  7:45
  145 Josh Schoorens      1207 Narragansett       Baldwinvi B 7 13:13  7:47
  146 Kevin Oh              52 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 7 13:14  7:47
  147 Eshaan Patel         927 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 7 13:16  7:48
  148 Chris Pyne           928 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 7 13:16  7:49
  149 Tom Sullivan         158 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 13:17  7:49
  150 Colby Pierce        1996 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 13:17  7:49
  151 Michael Maglio       614 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 7 13:18  7:50
  152 Sheamus Harris      1789 St. Margaret       Lowell    B 7 13:20  7:51
  153 Ryan Mangino        1576 Revere             Revere    B 7 13:20  7:51
  154 Rayan Chaoui        1870 Wellesley          Wellesley B 7 13:21  7:51
  155 Isaac Kupferschmid    49 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 7 13:22  7:52
  156 Josh Kos            2077 Brown              Newton    B 7 13:23  7:53
  157 Thomas Brodhead      189 Bigelow            Newton    B 7 13:27  7:55
  158 Lee Borrell           39 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 7 13:31  7:57
  159 Jeremey Sencabaugh  1999 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 13:32  7:58
  160 Michael Silviera     449 Covenant Christian Peabody   B 7 13:36  8:00
  161 Marc Gauvin         2180 Comprehensive      Methuen   B 7 13:36  8:00
  162 Dakota Antelman     1263 Oak Meadow Montess Littleton B 7 13:36  8:00
  163 Nick Borges         1975 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 13:37  8:01
  164 Nick Fantasia       1738 Sacred Heart       Kingston  B 7 13:37  8:01
  165 Brendan Lavallee     846 Hunking            Haverhill B 7 13:38  8:01
  166 Jared Simonelli      155 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 13:38  8:02
  167 Joey Lorant         2081 Brown              Newton    B 7 13:41  8:03
  168 Nicholas Sheehan    1419 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 7 13:42  8:04
  169 Jefferson Castillo  1520 Rafael Hernandez   Boston    B 7 13:42  8:04
  170 Zachary Houle       1749 Samoset            Leominist B 7 13:44  8:05
  171 Andrew Guarino       917 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 7 13:44  8:05
  172 Garrett Lane        1990 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 13:45  8:06
  173 Jordi Boulerice     2065 Brown              Newton    B 7 13:47  8:06
  174 Will Keohane         786 Hingham            Hingham   B 7 13:48  8:07
  175 Stephen Chase       2220 F.A. Day           Newton    B 7 13:50  8:08
  176 Patrick Carleton    1977 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 13:50  8:09
  177 James Strickler     2002 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 13:51  8:09
  178 Owen Heffernan      2451 Triton             Newbury   B 7 13:54  8:11
  179 Max Carey           1346 Overlook           Ashburnha B 7 13:56  8:12
  180 Connor Capobianco   2410 Sutton             Sutton    B 7 13:58  8:13
  181 Andrew Dunlap       1907 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 7 13:58  8:13
  182 Evan Andrzyaiski    1753 Samoset            Leominist B 7 13:59  8:14
  183 Stratton Adams        35 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 7 14:00  8:14
  184 Bryce Helmbrecht-Lo 1890 West               Andover   B 7 14:00  8:15
  185 Josh Pelleitier     1995 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 14:01  8:15
  186 Chris Page           146 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 14:01  8:15
  187 Conor MacGinnis     1912 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 7 14:03  8:16
  188 Spencer Poore        266 Cape Ann Waldorf   Beverly   B 7 14:03  8:16
  189 Michael Defao        126 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 14:04  8:17
  190 Adam Le             2442 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 7 14:06  8:18
  191 Jordan Keith         609 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 6 14:09  8:20
  192 Danny Collins        780 Hingham            Hingham   B 7 14:12  8:21
  193 Andrew Hamel        1762 Skyview            Leominist B 6 14:12  8:21
  194 Nick Spina          2425 Tenney             Methuen   B 7 14:13  8:22
  195 Thomas Allen        1931 Whitman            Whitman   B 7 14:14  8:22
  196 Chris Quartarone     929 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 7 14:15  8:23
  197 Cameron Livitre      173 Bellingham         Bellingha B 7 14:20  8:26
  198 Nick White           161 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 14:21  8:27
  199 Aidan Belleville    1135 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 7 14:23  8:28
  200 Eric Archambault     911 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 7 14:24  8:29
  201 Jack Sutherland     2003 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 14:25  8:29
  202 Dan Chapin           123 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 14:26  8:30
  203 Joey Labelle        2441 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 7 14:27  8:30
  204 Cooper Rumrill      1078 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 7 14:29  8:32
  205 Josh Rosado         1997 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 14:33  8:34
  206 Keegan Duval        1747 Samoset            Leominist B 7 14:34  8:35
  207 Alex Faigen         1213 North Andover      North And B 7 14:35  8:35
  208 J.J. Tanaka         2215 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 7 14:41  8:39
  209 Ross Lipner          924 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 7 14:49  8:43
  210 Max Murphy           143 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 14:55  8:47
  211 Justin Wholley      2184 Comprehensive      Methuen   B 7 15:02  8:51
  212 Colin Harvey        2454 Triton             Newbury   B 7 15:04  8:52
  213 Brett Anderson       777 Hingham            Hingham   B 7 15:05  8:53
  214 Adam Sorel           930 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 7 15:08  8:54
  215 Tim Doherty          289 Carroll            Lincoln   B 7 15:12  8:57
  216 Evan Stoddard       2426 Tenney             Methuen   B 7 15:13  8:57
  217 Caleb Fried         2070 Brown              Newton    B 7 15:15  8:59
  218 Chazz Wright        2343 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 7 15:17  9:00
  219 Grant Gravallese     132 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 15:17  9:00
  220 Campbell Rogers     2230 F.A. Day           Newton    B 7 15:22  9:02
  221 Simon Rosenberg     2231 F.A. Day           Newton    B 7 15:23  9:03
  222 Will McGough         140 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 15:25  9:04
  223 Andrew Baj          1746 Samoset            Leominist B 7 15:28  9:06
  224 Will Riley          1447 Pike               Andover   B 7 15:31  9:08
  225 James Kennedy        135 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 15:37  9:11
  226 Alex Ellis          2179 Comprehensive      Methuen   B 7 15:39  9:13
  227 Brenden Chase        779 Hingham            Hingham   B 7 15:40  9:13
  228 Cameron Brady       1976 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 15:45  9:16
  229 Will Cole           1065 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 7 15:46  9:16
  230 Joe Gonsalves       1986 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 15:47  9:17
  231 Joseph Kester        136 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 15:52  9:20
  232 Claude Noailles     1538 Randolph Community Randolph  B 7 16:18  9:36
  233 Ian McCabe          1443 Pike               Andover   B 7 16:29  9:42
  234 Kyle Belmonte        336 Charlton           Charlton  B 7 16:37  9:47
  235 Isaac Blackburn-Joh 1064 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 7 16:42  9:50
  236 Dylan Delaney        338 Charlton           Charlton  B 7 16:46  9:52
  237 Nick Ihley           919 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 7 16:51  9:55
  238 Connor Zaleck        534 Dudley             Dudley    B 7 16:58  9:59
  239 Daniel Blanchard     524 Dudley             Dudley    B 7 17:04 10:03
  240 Nicholas Fitzpatric 2068 Brown              Newton    B 7 17:26 10:15
  241 Phillip Hockenbury   808 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 7 17:40 10:24
  242 Brendon Kane         844 Hunking            Haverhill B 7 17:47 10:28
  243 Thomas Garrison     2072 Brown              Newton    B 7 17:54 10:32
  244 McSherry Colin      2374 Sliver Lake        Kingston  B 7 18:11 10:42
  245 Shane Clardy         337 Charlton           Charlton  B 7 18:17 10:46
  246 Doug Cook           1140 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 7 18:21 10:48
  247 Liam Canavan         120 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 18:38 10:58
  248 Steve Ceballo       2298 Marsh              Methuen   B 7 19:37 11:33
  249 Robin Felix         1532 Randolph Community Randolph  B 7 20:37 12:08
  250 Luke Caruso          700 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   B 7 22:45 13:23
  251 Robert Okeefe       1994 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7
  252 Romeo Connelly      1529 Randolph Community Randolph  B 7

Girls 8th Grade

         4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              GIRLS 8TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
              Record-10:27 Leah Brams - Chenery Belmont  2011
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562


Place Name                No.  School             City      S G G8    Pace
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== =====
    1 Alexandria Madamba  1114 Melican            Northboro G 8 10:53  6:24
    2 Abby Walsh           233 Briscoe            Beverly   G 8 10:55  6:25
    3 Gabrielle Vandendri  117 Baker              Brookline G 8 11:01  6:29
    4 Mia Del Rosso        793 Hingham            Hingham   G 8 11:09  6:33
    5 Alyssa Shashaty     2279 Higgins            Peabody   G 8 11:10  6:34
    6 Natalie Madden       263 Buckingham Browne  Cambridge G 8 11:17  6:39
    7 Niamh Kenney        2252 Hanover            Hanover   G 8 11:20  6:40
    8 Alexandra Wolf       421 Clarke             Lexington G 8 11:23  6:42
    9 Molly Hawkins        829 Hopkinton          Hopkinton G 8 11:30  6:46
   10 Carly Curcuru       1291 O'Maley            Glouceste G 8 11:35  6:49
   11 Claire Widmann      1815 Stony Brook        Westford  G 8 11:39  6:51
   12 Alexis Mejia           8 Adams              Holliston G 8 11:45  6:55
   13 Ellen D'Arcangelo   2397 St. Mary's Danvers Danvers   G 8 11:46  6:56
   14 Sarah Ryan          1800 St. Mary's Lynn    Lynn      G 8 11:49  6:57
   15 Emily Turcott        222 Blanchard          Westford  G 8 11:49  6:57
   16 Veronica Seguin     2257 Hanscom            Hanscom A G 8 11:54  7:00
   17 Miranda Raimon       698 Gardner unattached Gardner   G 8 11:57  7:02
   18 Vanessa Puopolo     1580 Revere             Revere    G 8 12:00  7:04
   19 Hannah Lochiatto    2473 Bromfield          Harvard   G 8 12:03  7:06
   20 Sharon Shin          511 Diamond            Lexington G 8 12:03  7:06
   21 Sophia Rugo          268 Cape Ann Waldorf   Beverly   G 8 12:05  7:07
   22 Lily Schuft         1513 R.J. Grey          Acton     G 8 12:08  7:09
   23 Abby O'Sullivan     1208 Narragansett       Baldwinvi G 8 12:09  7:09
   24 Arianna Koeman      1924 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 8 12:11  7:10
   25 Ciara Viscione      2175 Central            Quincy    G 8 12:16  7:13
   26 Krissy Italiano      186 Belmonte           Saugus    G 8 12:19  7:15
   27 Meredith Kelly       944 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   G 8 12:22  7:17
   28 Emma Bolton         1942 Groton Dunstable   Groton    G 8 12:23  7:17
   29 Christina Berger     490 Diamond            Lexington G 8 12:24  7:18
   30 Libby Pohl           167 Beaver Country Day Brookline G 8 12:25  7:18
   31 Kyla Gienger        1166 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 8 12:25  7:19
   32 Alison Radzik       2169 Central            Quincy    G 8 12:28  7:20
   33 Katie Blake         1374 Overlook           Ashburnha G 8 12:29  7:21
   34 Mary McCarthy       2465 West Tisbury       West Tisb G 8 12:30  7:21
   35 Lindsay Golden      2203 Daley              Lowell    G 8 12:30  7:22
   36 Madison McBride     2464 West Tisbury       West Tisb G 8 12:31  7:22
   37 Andra Doan           496 Diamond            Lexington G 8 12:38  7:26
   38 Hannah Picard       1927 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 8 12:38  7:26
   39 Caroline O'Neill    2282 Higgins            Peabody   G 8 12:40  7:27
   40 Delaney Murphy       215 Bird               Walpole   G 8 12:42  7:29
   41 Midori Sangiolo     2126 Brown              Newton    G 8 12:44  7:29
   42 Olivia Permatteo    1115 Melican            Northboro G 8 12:44  7:30
   43 Whitney Nash         270 Carlisle           Carlisle  8 g 12:46  7:31
   44 Anastasiya Borodenk  814 Hopedale           Hopedale  G 8 12:47  7:31
   45 Charlotte Sykes     1006 Lincoln            Lincoln   G 8 12:49  7:32
   46 Sophia Zhang         515 Diamond            Lexington G 8 12:50  7:33
   47 Celeste Dinardo     1480 Quabbin            Barre     G 8 12:55  7:36
   48 Amanda Stahl          34 Advanced Math and  Marlborou G 8 12:55  7:36
   49 Joelle Robinson     2170 Central            Quincy    G 8 12:56  7:36
   50 Diana Roy           1118 Melican            Northboro G 8 12:56  7:37
   51 Julia Brady         2049 Atlantic           Quincy    G 8 12:57  7:37
   52 Sinead Kelly        2052 Atlantic           Quincy    G 8 12:57  7:37
   53 Nina Vitale         1340 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield G 8 12:59  7:39
   54 Anna Foster            3 Adams              Holliston G 8 13:04  7:41
   55 Alison Della Barba  2152 Central            Quincy    G 8 13:05  7:42
   56 Mary Dugan           497 Diamond            Lexington G 8 13:06  7:42
   57 Nora Monahan         232 Briscoe            Beverly   G 8 13:06  7:43
   58 Bridget Durgin      2155 Central            Quincy    G 8 13:07  7:43
   59 Katrina Holm        1920 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 8 13:08  7:44
   60 Gabby Decosta        691 Gardner            Gardner   G 8 13:09  7:45
   61 Mia Healy           2157 Central            Quincy    G 8 13:11  7:45
   62 Kristina Collins     198 Bigelow            Newton    G 8 13:12  7:46
   63 Erin Quinty          323 Central Tree       Rutland   G 8 13:14  7:47
   64 Alana Bojar         2105 Brown              Newton    G 8 13:15  7:48
   65 Grainne Casey        442 Country Day        Groton    G 8 13:17  7:49
   66 Samantha Armstrong  2100 Brown              Newton    G 8 13:18  7:50
   67 Gina Campbell       1972 Wood               Andover   G 8 13:19  7:50
   68 Juliana Brenner     2106 Brown              Newton    G 8 13:20  7:51
   69 Lauren Miller       2119 Brown              Newton    G 8 13:20  7:51
   70 Lindsey Chin         492 Diamond            Lexington G 8 13:21  7:52
   71 Lily Khuns          1295 O'Maley            Glouceste G 8 13:23  7:53
   72 Elizabeth DeGaetano 1479 Quabbin            Barre     G 8 13:27  7:55
   73 Jenna Wyspianski     824 Hopedale           Hopedale  G 8 13:29  7:56
   74 Jillian Yamartino   1341 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield G 8 13:30  7:56
   75 Katie Guisti        1430 Pentucket Regional West Newb G 8 13:32  7:58
   76 Julia Kelly         2021 Wynn               Tewksbury G 8 13:32  7:58
   77 Alyssa DeMuele      1426 Pentucket Regional West Newb G 8 13:33  7:59
   78 Camden Cappa             Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 7 13:34  7:59
   79 Leah Pezanowski     1957 Groton Dunstable   Groton    G 8 13:36  8:00
   80 Memma Penn             9 Adams              Holliston G 8 13:37  8:01
   81 Eva Xue             2474 Bromfield          Harvard   G 8 13:38  8:01
   82 Molly Moynihan      1484 Quabbin            Barre     G 8 13:39  8:02
   83 Grace Scuzzarella   2172 Central            Quincy    G 8 13:39  8:02
   84 Elena Maloy         1952 Groton Dunstable   Groton    G 8 13:42  8:04
   85 Olivia Walsh        2176 Central            Quincy    G 8 13:43  8:04
   86 Karyn McEvoy        2161 Central            Quincy    G 8 13:45  8:06
   87 Emma York            825 Hopedale           Hopedale  G 8 13:48  8:07
   88 Molly Towlson       1488 Quabbin            Barre     G 8 13:48  8:07
   89 Krysta Grider        819 Hopedale           Hopedale  G 8 13:49  8:08
   90 Julia Burdulis       826 Hopkinton          Hopkinton G 8 13:50  8:08
   91 Lakis Natalia       2466 West Tisbury       West Tisb G 8 13:51  8:09
   92 Meg Davis           1973 Wood               Andover   G 8 13:51  8:09
   93 Nicole Paddock      1579 Revere             Revere    G 8 13:52  8:10
   94 Jennifer Nardone    1485 Quabbin            Barre     G 8 13:54  8:11
   95 Brenna Ashby         813 Hopedale           Hopedale  G 8 13:54  8:11
   96 Krista Tomasuolo    1781 St. Bernadette     Northboro G 8 13:55  8:12
   97 Hunter Gawande      2110 Brown              Newton    G 8 13:57  8:12
   98 Hannah Bernard       630 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 8 14:01  8:15
   99 Vivian Burke        1421 Pentucket Regional West Newb G 8 14:02  8:15
  100 Maha Awaisi           63 Amherst Regional   Amherst   G 8 14:03  8:16
  101 Gianna Capo         2272 Higgins            Peabody   G 8 14:04  8:17
  102 Lauren Petrie        253 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 8 14:04  8:17
  103 Bridget Doucette    1227 North Andover      North And G 8 14:05  8:17
  104 Colton Cappa             Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 7 14:05  8:17
  105 Marissa Tomasuolo   1782 St. Bernadette     Northboro G 8 14:05  8:17
  106 Samatha Mercurio    2026 Wynn               Tewksbury G 8 14:09  8:19
  107 Terry McMillen      2165 Central            Quincy    G 8 14:11  8:21
  108 Ali Fletcher         637 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 8 14:12  8:21
  109 Lucia Buzzell       2150 Central            Quincy    G 8 14:12  8:22
  110 Annie Sanford       1337 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield G 8 14:14  8:23
  111 Coretta Granberry     30 Advanced Math and  Marlborou G 8 14:18  8:25
  112 Katie-Zun Mackeen    945 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   G 8 14:19  8:25
  113 Olivia Peck          653 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 8 14:20  8:26
  114 Eliza Orne          1838 Tower School       Marblehea G 8 14:22  8:28
  115 Teagan Cybulski     1478 Quabbin            Barre     G 8 14:24  8:28
  116 Caitlin Deschner     410 Clarke             Lexington G 8 14:31  8:32
  117 Abigail St. Jean     897 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro G 8 14:31  8:33
  118 Caroline Vincent     670 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 8 14:34  8:34
  119 Sydney Greer         641 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 8 14:35  8:35
  120 Alexis Perry        2254 Hanover            Hanover   G 8 14:36  8:35
  121 Amanda Novak        1231 North Andover      North And G 8 14:36  8:36
  122 Alyssa Mercurio     2027 Wynn               Tewksbury G 8 14:37  8:36
  123 Clare Doherty       2153 Central            Quincy    G 8 14:37  8:36
  124 Jennifer Zou        2178 Central            Quincy    G 8 14:38  8:37
  125 Tyler Mahoney          7 Adams              Holliston G 8 14:43  8:39
  126 Rose Flynn           796 Hingham            Hingham   G 8 14:48  8:42
  127 Maddie Aitken        229 Briscoe            Beverly   G 8 14:51  8:44
  128 Dabin Kang           413 Clarke             Lexington G 8 14:53  8:45
  129 Jocelyn Mendes      1760 Samoset            Leominist G 8 14:54  8:46
  130 Breanna Calvani     1327 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield G 8 15:00  8:49
  131 Janel McCarty        180 Bellingham         Bellingha G 8 15:01  8:50
  132 Allison Hebert      2472 Alisa              Lowell    G 8 15:07  8:54
  133 Heather Cornwell    1918 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 8 15:08  8:55
  134 Melissa Gaudet      2386 St. Anna           Leominist G 8 15:11  8:56
  135 Julia Wyatt         1097 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 8 15:13  8:57
  136 Sally Green         1086 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 8 15:14  8:58
  137 Hannah Steinaway     666 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 7 15:15  8:58
  138 Catherine Appleby   1003 Lincoln            Lincoln   G 8 15:17  8:59
  139 Pgage Wozniak       2199 Daley              Lowell    G 8 15:24  9:04
  140 Emily Gatewood       818 Hopedale           Hopedale  G 8 15:29  9:07
  141 Leanne Price         657 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 8 15:30  9:07
  142 Lauren Galante       639 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 8 15:34  9:10
  143 Elizabeth Scarsciot  949 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   G 8 15:35  9:10
  144 Alyssa Mulry         322 Central Tree       Rutland   G 8 15:37  9:12
  145 Katie Fenton         906 Johnson            Walpole   G 8 15:38  9:12
  146 Kevin Duterville    1530 Randolph Community Randolph  B 8 15:45  9:16
  147 Colleen Shanahan    1826 Thomas Prince      Princeton G 8 15:45  9:16
  148 Taylor Bastarache   1823 Thomas Prince      Princeton G 8 15:45  9:16
  149 Jessica Zou         2177 Central            Quincy    G 8 15:51  9:20
  150 Kaylee Turgeon       101 Assumption         Millbury  G 8 15:53  9:21
  151 Erin Carter          938 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   G 8 15:58  9:24
  152 Nicole Burns         748 Hale               Stow      G 8 16:02  9:26
  153 Samantha Raisides   1839 Tower School       Marblehea G 8 16:04  9:27
  154 Chloe Twadell       1841 Tower School       Marblehea G 8 16:04  9:27
  155 Emily Shaffter      1771 Skyview            Leominist G 8 16:14  9:33
  156 Zoe Birnhak          195 Bigelow            Newton    G 8 16:20  9:37
  157 Emily Croteau       1425 Pentucket Regional West Newb G 8 16:27  9:41
  158 Sarah Smith         1176 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 8 16:30  9:43
  159 Erin McNemar         759 Hale               Stow      G 8 16:35  9:46
  160 Nicole Jutras        943 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   G 8 16:36  9:46
  161 Juiznie Raschke     2431 Tenney             Methuen   G 8 16:45  9:52
  162 Makayla Wright       386 Chocksett          Sterling  G 8 16:52  9:55
  163 Sarah Chase          750 Hale               Stow      G 8 17:16 10:09
  164 Cassidy Rodreques    823 Hopedale           Hopedale  G 8 17:21 10:13
  165 Valerie Robert      1799 St. Mary's Lynn    Lynn      G 8 17:42 10:25
  166 Jane Nealey          894 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro G 8 17:57 10:33
  167 Mackensie Orchard    822 Hopedale           Hopedale  G 8 18:05 10:38
  168 Carley Broghammer    350 Charlton           Charlton  G 8 18:58 11:10
  169 Megan Greenough      352 Charlton           Charlton  G 8 19:04 11:13
  170 Julia Rombult       1059 Masconomet         Topsfield G 8 19:08 11:16
  171 Isabel Kaplan       2113 Brown              Newton    G 8 19:18 11:21

Boys 8th Grade

          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 8TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
            Record- 9:41 Alcy Torres,Wellesley,Wellesley, 2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562


Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B8    Pace
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== =====
    1 Josh Molvar         2285 Home School        ?         B 0  9:34  5:38
    2 Nathan Johnson      1007 Littleton          Littleton B 8  9:41  5:42
    3 Ben Kovacs           566 Florence Sawyer    Bolton    B 8  9:51  5:48
    4 Cam Hall            1072 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 8  9:53  5:49
    5 Jordan Manuel       1198 Murdock            Winchendo B 8  9:55  5:50
    6 Henry Hirschfeld    2208 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 8  9:58  5:52
    7 Nate Manz           2317 McCloskey          Uxbridge  B 8 10:03  5:55
    8 Michael Sherman     2418 Sutton             Sutton    B 8 10:04  5:55
    9 Anthony Rodriguez   2195 Daley              Lowell    B 8 10:07  5:57
   10 John Lara           1522 Rafael Hernandez   Boston    B 8 10:11  5:59
   11 Jake Murray         2319 McCloskey          Uxbridge  B 8 10:14  6:01
   12 Jackson Elkins      2207 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 8 10:16  6:03
   13 Yuval Levy          1250 Oak Hill           Newton    B 8 10:17  6:03
   14 Nicholas Green      1772 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 8 10:18  6:04
   15 Michael Capps       1202 Narragansett       Baldwinvi B 8 10:18  6:04
   16 Sean Conlan         1122 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   B 8 10:19  6:04
   17 Kevin Fitzgerald    2135 Central            Quincy    B 8 10:21  6:06
   18 Patrick Xu          1506 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 10:25  6:08
   19 Brian McPherson      227 Briscoe            Beverly   B 8 10:28  6:10
   20 Gunnar Hasselquist   362 Chocksett          Sterling  B 8 10:29  6:10
   21 Peter Casey         1903 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 8 10:30  6:11
   22 Eric Cilliffu       1276 O'Maley            Glouceste B 8 10:32  6:12
   23 Max Robichaud       1200 Murdock            Winchendo B 8 10:35  6:14
   24 Griffiin Barriss    1121 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   B 8 10:41  6:17
   25 Thomas Morin        1155 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 8 10:41  6:17
   26 Marco DeFlorio      1311 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 8 10:43  6:19
   27 Connor Paine        1914 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 8 10:44  6:19
   28 Travis Dawe         1441 Pickering          Lynn      B 8 10:44  6:19
   29 Avery Durrant       1495 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 10:45  6:19
   30 Jack Dennehy        2419 Swampscott         Swampscot B 8 10:51  6:23
   31 Jack Culhane        1493 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 10:52  6:24
   32 Adam Cook           1123 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   B 8 10:54  6:25
   33 Christopher Bernier  102 Auburn             Auburn    B 8 10:55  6:25
   34 Michael Mangino     1575 Revere             Revere    B 8 10:55  6:26
   35 Zach Gavel          1947 Groton Dunstable   Groton    B 8 10:56  6:26
   36 Conor Carroll         81 Assumption         Millbury  B 8 10:56  6:26
   37 Andrew Hill         1206 Narragansett       Baldwinvi B 8 10:58  6:27
   38 Justin Klatt        1498 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 11:00  6:28
   39 Brian Gaughran       171 Bellingham         Bellingha B 8 11:02  6:29
   40 William Phelan      2145 Central            Quincy    B 8 11:04  6:31
   41 Ratthana Yorn       2408 Stoklosa           Lowell    B 8 11:04  6:31
   42 Aaron Gautreau      1232 North Reading      North Rea B 8 11:05  6:31
   43 Christopher Ethier   527 Dudley             Dudley    B 8 11:05  6:32
   44 Jack Bushway         209 Bird               Walpole   B 8 11:07  6:32
   45 Timothy January     2264 Higgins            Peabody   B 8 11:07  6:33
   46 Gal Fudim           1246 Oak Hill           Newton    B 8 11:07  6:33
   47 Bryce Pulkinen      1938 Whitman            Whitman   B 8 11:08  6:33
   48 William French       163 Beaver Country Day Brookline B 8 11:09  6:34
   49 Max Gilman          2194 Daley              Lowell    B 8 11:10  6:34
   50 Jacob Peffer         517 Doherty            Andover   B 8 11:11  6:35
   51 Jun Jang            2209 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 8 11:12  6:35
   52 Lukas Moscosco      1937 Whitman            Whitman   B 8 11:13  6:36
   53 Stacey Lamarre      1557 Randolph Community Randolph  G 8 11:14  6:37
   54 Joshua Whitehead    1504 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 11:16  6:38
   55 Noah Roche          1418 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 8 11:17  6:39
   56 Aidan Golden        2043 Atlantic           Quincy    B 8 11:18  6:39
   57 Nathan Pickett       103 Auburn             Auburn    B 8 11:20  6:40
   58 Kevin Schwalm       1108 Melican            Northboro B 8 11:20  6:40
   59 Delano Franklin      131 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 11:23  6:42
   60 Daniel Carew          80 Assumption         Millbury  B 8 11:23  6:42
   61 Robbie Secontine     440 Country Day        Groton    B 8 11:24  6:43
   62 Matthew Fox         2136 Central            Quincy    B 8 11:25  6:43
   63 Kellen Kearnan      2315 McCloskey          Uxbridge  B 8 11:27  6:44
   64 James O'Leary       2142 Central            Quincy    B 8 11:28  6:45
   65 Kyle Barry           208 Bird               Walpole   B 8 11:28  6:45
   66 Matt De La Cruz     1889 West               Andover   B 7 11:29  6:45
   67 Connor Hausmann      390 Clarke             Lexington B 8 11:30  6:46
   68 Kelan Curran-Cross   236 Broad Meadows      Quincy    B 8 11:30  6:46
   69 Matt Lauria         1315 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 8 11:33  6:48
   70 Harry Parker        2420 Swampscott         Swampscot B 8 11:34  6:49
   71 Jared Magsino         84 Assumption         Millbury  B 8 11:36  6:49
   72 Tyler Garlett       1909 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 8 11:37  6:50
   73 Alex Luzaitis       2480 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 11:39  6:51
   74 Michael Cooper      2434 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 8 11:40  6:52
   75 Maxwell Shulenburg  1765 Skyview            Leominist B 8 11:40  6:52
   76 David Diaz          1573 Revere             Revere    B 8 11:41  6:53
   77 Henry Tomasuolo     1778 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 8 11:42  6:53
   78 Sean Datar          1264 Oak Meadow Montess Littleton B 8 11:43  6:54
   79 Sean Adams            89 Assumption         Millbury  B 8 11:44  6:54
   80 Alex Amadeo         2288 Joyce              Woburn    B 8 11:44  6:55
   81 Joseph Napolitano   1156 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 8 11:45  6:55
   82 Douglas Johnson     2210 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 8 11:46  6:55
   83 Brian Popp          2452 Triton             Newbury   B 8 11:48  6:57
   84 Andrew Murzda        367 Chocksett          Sterling  B 7 11:48  6:57
   85 Aidan Bass            37 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 11:48  6:57
   86 Eric Dang            125 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 11:50  6:58
   87 Declan Walsh        1779 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 8 11:51  6:58
   88 Ezra Stobbe         1127 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   B 8 11:52  6:59
   89 Everett Pirtle      1107 Melican            Northboro B 8 11:55  7:01
   90 Ethan Lin            477 Diamond            Lexington B 8 11:55  7:01
   91 Nick O'Meara        2320 McCloskey          Uxbridge  B 8 11:56  7:01
   92 Jacob Llodra        1950 Groton Dunstable   Groton    B 8 12:01  7:04
   93 Daniel Spatz        2092 Brown              Newton    B 8 12:03  7:05
   94 Morgan Capener      1406 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 8 12:03  7:06
   95 Jack Marson         1954 Groton Dunstable   Groton    B 8 12:04  7:06
   96 Owen Chase          1347 Overlook           Ashburnha B 8 12:04  7:06
   97 Evan Paige          1894 West               Andover   B 8 12:05  7:07
   98 Blake Riley          151 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 12:05  7:07
   99 Dylan Malone        2333 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 12:07  7:08
  100 Robbie Murphy       1323 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 8 12:08  7:08
  101 Owen Lynch           238 Broad Meadows      Quincy    B 8 12:08  7:09
  102 Jon Payne             53 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 12:09  7:09
  103 Ben Marshall        1125 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   B 8 12:10  7:10
  104 Aidan O'Flaherty    2085 Brown              Newton    B 8 12:11  7:10
  105 Kevin Hurley         237 Broad Meadows      Quincy    B 8 12:12  7:11
  106 Jackson Wu           166 Beaver Country Day Brookline B 7 12:13  7:11
  107 Kyle Mehan          1790 St. Margaret       Lowell    B 8 12:13  7:12
  108 Oliver Muise         228 Briscoe            Beverly   B 8 12:16  7:13
  109 Jayce Knapik        2316 McCloskey          Uxbridge  B 8 12:16  7:13
  110 Jacob Belcher       1271 O'Maley            Glouceste B 8 12:17  7:14
  111 Foster Graham       1070 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 8 12:17  7:14
  112 Max Sharin           741 Hale               Stow      B 8 12:18  7:14
  113 Micah Malala        1318 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 8 12:18  7:15
  114 Jared Pelligrino     619 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 12:19  7:15
  115 Chris Purdy          399 Clarke             Lexington B 8 12:20  7:15
  116 Jack Fougere        2450 Triton             Newbury   B 8 12:20  7:16
  117 James Whitney       1473 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 12:21  7:16
  118 Jared Steinbrecher   178 Bellingham         Bellingha B 8 12:21  7:16
  119 Kevin Bowery         901 Johnson            Walpole   B 8 12:22  7:16
  120 Dani Miller-Grossma   51 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 12:22  7:17
  121 William Lauzon      1219 North Andover      North And B 8 12:22  7:17
  122 Shane Peterson      1470 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 12:23  7:17
  123 Jake Takacs          210 Bird               Walpole   B 8 12:24  7:18
  124 Logan Larsen         787 Hingham            Hingham   B 8 12:24  7:18
  125 Gabe Gajda            42 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 12:25  7:18
  126 Nicholas Camelio    1944 Groton Dunstable   Groton    B 8 12:25  7:19
  127 Paul  Cunningham         Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 7 12:27  7:19
  128 Brendan O'Donnell   1775 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 8 12:27  7:20
  129 Joe Resca            790 Hingham            Hingham   B 8 12:27  7:20
  130 Matt Manzo           226 Briscoe            Beverly   B 8 12:28  7:20
  131 Ryan Case           1966 Wood               Andover   B 8 12:28  7:20
  132 Eddie Cawley         122 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 12:30  7:22
  133 Jack Gordon         1265 Old Rochester      Mattapois B 8 12:31  7:22
  134 William Malnicof    1185 Mountview          Holden    B 8 12:32  7:22
  135 Mike Lebreque       1411 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 8 12:32  7:23
  136 Evan Bramhill       1098 Melican            Northboro B 8 12:35  7:25
  137 Ryan Dinger           41 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 12:36  7:25
  138 Dhruv Tatke           11 Adams              Holliston B 8 12:36  7:25
  139 Matt Kitchens       2191 Daley              Lowell    B 7 12:37  7:25
  140 James Cannon        2133 Central            Quincy    B 8 12:38  7:26
  141 Robert Mulligan     1103 Melican            Northboro B 8 12:38  7:26
  142 Nicholas Jones       731 Hale               Stow      B 8 12:39  7:27
  143 Tim Edson            463 Diamond            Lexington B 8 12:39  7:27
  144 Riley Voyer          689 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 12:42  7:29
  145 Will Glover         1233 North Reading      North Rea B 8 12:43  7:29
  146 Evan Bausemer        234 Broad Meadows      Quincy    B 8 12:43  7:29
  147 Nicholas Rino       1777 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 8 12:43  7:29
  148 Devin Seng          2190 Daley              Lowell    B 8 12:44  7:29
  149 Quinn Cantrill       438 Country Day        Groton    B 8 12:44  7:30
  150 Caleb Weldon        1767 Skyview            Leominist B 8 12:45  7:30
  151 David Morales        736 Hale               Stow      B 8 12:46  7:31
  152 Kyle Marquez         174 Bellingham         Bellingha B 8 12:47  7:32
  153 Taylor Walshe       2216 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 8 12:48  7:32
  154 Jimmy Tracey         625 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 12:49  7:33
  155 Alex Richards        150 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 12:50  7:33
  156 Nick Soubousky      1752 Samoset            Leominist B 8 12:50  7:33
  157 Shane Cassidy        834 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 12:51  7:34
  158 Michael Bolton       725 Hale               Stow      B 8 12:52  7:34
  159 Ronan Callewart     2448 Triton             Newbury   B 8 12:52  7:35
  160 Greg Hokanson        607 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 12:53  7:35
  161 John Mancini         342 Charlton           Charlton  B 8 12:53  7:35
  162 Jason Kauper        2414 Sutton             Sutton    B 8 12:55  7:36
  163 Marshall Feeney      602 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 12:55  7:36
  164 Shane MacLeod        265 Cape Ann Waldorf   Beverly   B 8 12:58  7:38
  165 Zachary Sprague      931 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 13:00  7:39
  166 Stephen Mock         480 Diamond            Lexington B 8 13:01  7:39
  167 Ryan Hoff           1073 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 8 13:02  7:40
  168 Owen Mulroney        811 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 8 13:05  7:42
  169 Connor Burkle       1463 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 13:08  7:44
  170 Liam O'Callahgan    1867 Waltham            Waltham   B 8 13:09  7:44
  171 Chris Morse          396 Clarke             Lexington B 8 13:10  7:45
  172 Matt Farmer         1214 North Andover      North And B 8 13:10  7:45
  173 Eric Fichtel        1873 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 13:12  7:46
  174 Mike Harrington     2044 Atlantic           Quincy    B 8 13:14  7:47
  175 Joey Leydon          139 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 13:17  7:49
  176 Tom Jaehning        2139 Central            Quincy    B 8 13:18  7:50
  177 Ben Fisher          2067 Brown              Newton    B 8 13:19  7:50
  178 James Huff          1196 Murdock            Winchendo B 8 13:22  7:52
  179 Brendan Kim          476 Diamond            Lexington B 8 13:26  7:54
  180 Simon Steele        2093 Brown              Newton    B 8 13:29  7:56
  181 Hurston Wallace       61 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 13:31  7:57
  182 Mitchell Warren      909 Kennedy Waltham    Waltham   B 8 13:35  8:00
  183 Sean Ohlson          925 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 13:38  8:01
  184 Mike Flynn           115 Austin Prep        Reading   B 8 13:38  8:02
  185 Andrew Eaton         784 Hingham            Hingham   B 8 13:39  8:02
  186 Michael Cerullo     2289 Joyce              Woburn    B 8 13:41  8:03
  187 Mick Keller          530 Dudley             Dudley    B 8 13:42  8:04
  188 Patrick Kitchen     1217 North Andover      North And B 8 13:42  8:04
  189 Andrew Lamb          610 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 13:43  8:04
  190 Noah Zeyl           1915 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 8 13:46  8:06
  191 Joey Duffy           462 Diamond            Lexington B 8 13:48  8:07
  192 Kevin White         2048 Atlantic           Quincy    B 8 13:49  8:08
  193 Sam Papile           147 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 13:50  8:08
  194 Frankie  Falcone         Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 7 13:50  8:09
  195 Wyatt Waller         294 Carroll            Lincoln   B 8 13:52  8:09
  196 Johnny He           1458 Point-Webster      Quincy    B 8 13:53  8:10
  197 Jimmy Cleary        1407 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 8 13:55  8:11
  198 Adin Henderson      2073 Brown              Newton    B 8 13:56  8:12
  199 Ethan Sourn          887 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 13:57  8:12
  200 Zeb Sulmasy         1822 Thomas Prince      Princeton B 8 13:57  8:13
  201 Alec Horton          902 Johnson            Walpole   B 8 13:59  8:13
  202 Teddy Lindberg      1819 Thomas Prince      Princeton B 8 13:59  8:14
  203 Nico Coloma-Cook     124 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 14:00  8:14
  204 Ben Sibert           154 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 14:00  8:15
  205 Albert Kim          2440 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 8 14:03  8:16
  206 Erik Coupe          1099 Melican            Northboro B 8 14:03  8:16
  207 James Rao           2086 Brown              Newton    B 8 14:04  8:16
  208 Nick Romano           10 Adams              Holliston B 8 14:05  8:17
  209 Ben Cappello           1 Adams              Holliston B 8 14:07  8:18
  210 Nate Haywood           5 Adams              Holliston B 8 14:10  8:20
  211 Connor Gibbons      2438 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 8 14:12  8:21
  212 Nataniel Ceballos   2299 Marsh              Methuen   B 8 14:15  8:23
  213 Austin Crabtree      915 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 14:21  8:26
  214 Robert Connor        872 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 14:24  8:29
  215 Domenic Privitera   2182 Comprehensive      Methuen   B 8 14:25  8:29
  216 John Mottola         880 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 14:28  8:31
  217 Zachary Borbeau     1784 St. Margaret       Lowell    B 8 14:32  8:33
  218 Christian Alley      869 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 14:40  8:38
  219 Jonas Fryer          785 Hingham            Hingham   B 8 14:44  8:40
  220 Shamus McBride       240 Broad Meadows      Quincy    B 8 14:50  8:44
  221 Danield Capodilupo   778 Hingham            Hingham   B 8 14:51  8:45
  222 Aniruddha Doke      1457 Point-Webster      Quincy    B 8 14:52  8:45
  223 Jordan King         2334 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 14:54  8:46
  224 David Stein         2001 Wynn               Tewksbury B 8 14:58  8:49
  225 Michael Karl        2424 Tenney             Methuen   B 8 15:20  9:02
  226 Christian Russell   2213 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 8 15:39  9:12
  227 Dylan Applegate     1134 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 8 15:48  9:18
  228 Ben Blake           2259 Higgins            Peabody   B 8 15:49  9:19
  229 Keegan Lennon        877 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 16:11  9:31
  230 Dean Hurlburt       1409 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 8 16:19  9:36
  231 Ben Peterson        1417 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 8 16:21  9:37
  232 Steven Bonk           21 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 8 16:24  9:39
  233 Alek Estrada        2060 Boston Latin       Boston    B 8 16:46  9:52
  234 Jack Lindberg       1044 Masconomet         Topsfield B 8 17:33 10:20
  235 Caneron Camasso     2433 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 8 18:27 10:51
  236 Sean Nguyen         1537 Randolph Community Randolph  B 8 18:33 10:55
  237 Kevin Nguyen        1536 Randolph Community Randolph  B 8 18:41 11:00
  238 Cameron Sakowich    1795 St. Mary's Lynn    Lynn      B 8 19:17 11:21
  239 Justin Sayers       1267 Old Rochester      Mattapois B 8 19:23 11:24
  240 Mikaiah O'Leary      686 Gardner            Gardner   B 6 19:49 11:39

USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!