Region 1 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Eisenhower Park, Long Island NY
Sunday, November 18, 2012

Top 3 teams and individuals in the top 20 qualify for Nationals
To be held in Albuquerque New Mexico on Dec.8. www.usatfne.org/cross

SubBantam Girls 2k Run


  Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella       04 06-Prospect            8:39.00    1
  2 Valaskatgis, Julia        04 02-Bradford Huskies    8:52.10
  3 Sayre, Brooke             04 06-Westchest           8:56.20
  4 Kreutzer, Kennedy         04 Unattached             9:01.80
  5 LeCours, Brynne           04 02-Bradford Huskies    9:04.30
  6 Haywood, Sydney           04 06-Sole Mates Nyc      9:08.70
  7 Sanogo, Aichata           04 06-Awesome Power TC    9:10.30
  8 Berger, Hannah            04 06-Prospect            9:10.50    2
  9 Lake, Clara               04 02-Waltham TC          9:17.90
 10 Wright, Teagan            04 03-Delmar Tr           9:23.10
 11 Sullivan, Charlotte       05 02-Granite S           9:28.50
 12 Matthews, Mara            04 06-Prospect            9:29.90    3
 13 Dawson, Assata            05 05-New Haven           9:32.80
 14 Schwartz, Nicole          04 59-Team Spor           9:33.10
 15 Clark, Riley              04 02-Greater L           9:34.30
 16 Brown-Devirgilio, Oona    04 59-Team Spor           9:37.90
 17 McDermott, Meredith       04 02-Nashua PA           9:40.00
 18 Primmer, Masho            05 02-Granite S           9:40.20
 19 Nunnery, Ruby             04 02-Sentinel            9:40.90
 20 Plawiak, Julia            05 06-Notre Dame TC       9:44.10
 21 Branham-Upton, Ella       04 06-Prospect            9:47.50    4
 22 Robinson, Ariann          05 06-Prospect            9:47.60    5
 23 Craig, Kathryn            04 02-Granite S           9:51.00
 24 Davis, Rylee              05 03-Delmar Tr           9:52.10
 25 Bojka, Andra              04 05-Litchfield TC       9:53.50
 26 Saindon, Maeve            04 02-Bradford Huskies    9:56.90
 27 Bruno, Kaya               05 06-Prospect            9:58.50    6
 28 Byrd, Annie               05 06-Prospect           10:01.70    7
 29 Johnson, Olivia           04 02-Nashua PA          10:07.80
 30 Capalbo, Valerie          05 02-Sentinel           10:14.20
 31 Badner, Sasha             04 06-Prospect           10:17.10    8
 32 Primmer, Ashereka         06 02-Granite S          10:20.40
 33 Green, Kaeden             04 01-Lewiston           10:24.30
 34 Dinneen, Lola             05 06-Island Ex          10:26.40
 35 Savickis, Sydney          04 59-Team Spor          10:28.30
 36 Gengenbach, Fiona         04 05-Bullet Hi          10:39.90
 37 Cadle, Janelle            05 06-Eclipse T          10:43.70
 38 Sullivan, Caroline        04 02-Nashua PA          10:52.30
 39 Cost, Tessa               04 02-Sentinel           10:56.20
 40 Knowles, Jillian          04 06-Prospect           11:01.70
 41 Kizilbash, Zara           05 05-New Haven          11:02.30
 42 Johnson, Kayla            05 06-Ruff Kutz          11:06.80
 43 Korchma, Sadie            04 06-Island Ex          11:11.20
 44 Berger, Rebeca            04 06-Prospect           11:12.30
 45 Zontak, Emily             04 06-Prospect           11:16.80
 46 Shanks, Kayley            04 06-Prospect           11:19.90
 47 Schwartz, Avani           05 59-Team Spor          11:21.50
 48 Nyhan, Laurel             04 02-Town TC            11:22.40
 49 Bernshtayn, Nylu          05 06-Prospect           11:24.30
 50 Hamelin, Jenna            04 02-Nashua PA          11:25.70
 51 Francis, Kayla            05 06-Eclipse T          11:29.30
 52 Washington, Bre           05 06-Westchest          11:30.10
 53 Selfors, Margaux          05 Unattached            11:57.50
 54 Dunn, Ryann               04 Unattached            12:00.10
 55 Jefferies, Abigail        04 06-Metro Eag          12:05.10
 56 Schumacher, Rebekah       04 05-Bullet Hi          13:12.00
 57 Negrete, Prizila          05 06-Notre Dame TC      13:20.50
 58 Lewis, Katelyn            05 05-Bullet Hi          13:26.60
 59 Abdessalam, Finnea        05 06-Prospect           14:07.30
 60 Robinson, Synai           05 06-Prospect           14:14.60
 61 Manzueta, Jessica         05 06-Notre Dame TC      14:56.80
 62 Robinson, Micaiah         04 06-Prospect           16:43.10
 63 Andrews, Elizabeth        05 06-Prospect           19:05.00

============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 06-Prospect Park Youth Ru    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8
      Total Time:    46:54.50
         Average:     9:22.90

Bantam Girls 3k Run

  Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Fischer, Caroline         02 02-Granite S          10:44.60    1
  2 Heskin, Lauryn            03 59-Team Spor          10:54.00    2
  3 Claxton, London           02 06-Westchest          11:13.40
  4 Mitchell, Klarke          02 Unattached            11:13.50
  5 Kenny, Aoife              02 06-Awesome Power TC   11:13.60    3
  6 Clark, Mckenzie           02 02-Greater L          11:16.30
  7 Cohen, Lily               02 06-Chelsea G          11:17.80
  8 White, Nyia               03 05-New Haven          11:18.80
  9 Wright, Brooke            02 03-Delmar Tr          11:18.90    4
 10 Woolbert, Meaghan         02 02-Bradford Huskies   11:20.30
 11 Nault, Morgan             03 02-Granite S          11:23.30    5
 12 Pepin, Katelyn            02 02-Granite S          11:27.50    6
 13 Seavey, Amy               02 02-Bradford Huskies   11:28.20
 14 Christie, Nia             03 05-New Haven          11:33.80
 15 Hodge, Rachel             02 03-Delmar Tr          11:35.40    7
 16 Umphlett, Sarah           02 Unattached            11:38.80
 17 Schmitt, Haley            02 02-Nashua PA          11:38.90    8
 18 Jackson, Lily             02 Unattached            11:39.70
 19 Pepin, Keegan             02 02-Granite S          11:43.10    9
 20 Letoile, Kaylee           02 02-Granite S          11:48.60   10
 21 Dinneen, Sierra           02 06-Island Ex          11:59.20
 22 Bruno, Isabella           02 02-Nashua PA          12:00.40   11
 23 Rust, Anneka              02 06-New York           12:06.60
 24 Gallagher, Gillian        02 02-Granite S          12:10.20   12
 25 Fujimori, Ella            03 05-New Haven          12:11.70
 26 Bolduc, Camille           03 Unattached            12:13.30
 27 Becker, Emilee            02 59-Team Spor          12:14.90   13
 28 Ashby, Micaela            02 01-Brunswick          12:19.60
 29 Loranger, Kathryn         03 02-Nashua PA          12:20.60   14
 30 Walsh, Gabriella          02 02-Team Run           12:21.50
 31 Kendall, Jacqueline       02 06-Zodiacs T          12:24.10
 32 Mehler, Sarah             03 06-Chelsea G          12:25.80
 33 King, Lucie               02 02-Town TC            12:26.50
 34 Muijtahid, Sara           03 06-Awesome Power TC   12:27.30   15
 35 Bruno, Sophia             03 06-Prospect           12:30.10   16
 36 LeCours, Ariann           03 02-Bradford Huskies   12:33.80
 37 Clark, Taylor-M           02 02-Granite S          12:35.20   17
 38 Gough, Meghan             02 03-Delmar Tr          12:36.30   18
 39 Thornton, Sarah           02 59-Team Spor          12:38.10   19
 40 Garcia, Sofia             02 06-Island Ex          12:38.80
 41 Kulis, Faith              02 05-Bullet Hi          12:40.90   20
 42 Marquez, Madelyn          02 06-Chelsea G          12:41.40
 43 Papa, Grace               02 03-Delmar Tr          12:49.30   21
 44 Zerbe, Julia              03 02-Waltham TC         12:52.10
 45 Law, Lilly                02 02-Granite State      12:53.90   22
 46 Jones, Grace              03 02-Nashua PA          12:55.10   23
 46 Borovicka, Cailin         02 02-Granite S          12:55.10   24
 48 Ashbahian, Michelle       03 59-Team Spor          12:55.40   25
 49 Towle, Laney              02 Unattached            12:56.80
 50 Collins, Marie            02 06-Prospect           12:58.90   26
 51 Pyles, Emma               02 02-Granite State      13:05.20   27
 52 Sabol, Lily               02 02-Granite State      13:07.60   28
 53 Freeman, Sarah            02 06-Island Ex          13:08.50
 54 Oemcke, Ellen             03 05-Bullet Hi          13:09.10   29
 55 Serrano, Isabelle         03 03-Shawangun          13:10.90
 56 Kelliher, Kara            02 02-Nashua PA          13:11.80   30
 57 Roy, Alexandra            02 02-Granite State      13:15.60   31
 58 Whitesel, Lia             02 02-Nashua PA          13:16.50   32
 59 Kelsey, Zahra             03 06-Awesome Power TC   13:19.50   33
 60 Kizilbash, Alizeh         03 05-New Haven          13:20.30
 61 Grossman, Kaitlyn         03 03-Delmar Tr          13:21.80   34
 62 Fitzgerald, Jadah         03 06-Awesome Power TC   13:27.50   35
 63 Anctil, Callista          02 05-Litchfield TC      13:28.70
 64 Slaminko, Caitlin         02 Unattached            13:29.50
 65 Kelly, Caitlin            02 01-Brunswick          13:29.60
 66 Shanks, Maeve             02 06-Prospect           13:33.90   37
 66 Shapiro, Soren            02 06-Prospect           13:33.90   36
 68 Labriola, Ellie           02 05-Bullet Hi          13:34.50   38
 69 Walsh, Aniko              02 05-Newtown Hawks      13:35.60
 70 Berthiaume, Mackenzie     02 02-Nashua PA          13:38.30   39
 71 Piercy, Amelia            03 02-Nashua PA          13:39.20   40
 72 Isaksen, Unni             03 06-Prospect           13:41.30   41
 73 Carrillo, Madison         02 02-Granite State      13:41.90   42
 74 Edwards, Taniya           02 06-Awesome Power TC   13:45.10   43
 75 Rohan, Arielle            02 59-Team Spor          14:00.00   44
 76 Owens, Celestine          03 05-Litchfield TC      14:07.80
 77 Moody, Kristina           02 Unattached            14:36.30
 78 Schwartz, Darien          03 59-Team Spor          14:41.80   45
 79 Lolar, Kaya               02 Unattached            14:48.40
 80 Anelli, Julia             02 05-Bullet Hi          14:51.10   46
 81 Simon, Katherine          02 Unattached            15:13.00
 82 Hlywa, Katherine          03 05-Bullet Hi          15:19.90   47
 83 Naposki, Susana           02 05-Newtown Hawks      15:27.80
 84 Bryant, Tiana             02 06-Prospect           15:30.10   48
 85 Huntington, Eleanor       02 06-Awesome Power TC   15:37.10   49
 86 Smith, Victoria           03 02-Granite State      15:38.70   50
 87 English, Troi             03 06-Metro Eag          15:39.20
 88 Gilad, NoaEmily           02 06-Prospect           16:05.40   51
 89 Johnson, Jamila           02 06-Metro Eag          16:42.90
 90 Weiss, Mia                03 06-Prospect           17:05.10   52
 91 Murray, Rafayah           02 06-Eclipse T          17:40.70
 92 Pleasant, Aisha           02 06-Harlem St          19:11.90
 93 Samuels, Cailey           02 06-Prospect           23:37.30

============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 02-Granite State Flash       31    1    5    6    9   10   12   17   24
      Total Time:    57:07.10
         Average:    11:25.42
   2 03-Delmar Track Field Clu    84    4    7   18   21   34
      Total Time:  1:01:41.70
         Average:    12:20.34
   3 02-Nashua Pal Striders       86    8   11   14   23   30   32   39   40
      Total Time:  1:02:06.80
         Average:    12:25.36
   4 59-Team Sports Center TC    103    2   13   19   25   44   45
      Total Time:  1:02:42.40
         Average:    12:32.48
   5 06-Awesome Power TC         129    3   15   33   35   43   49
      Total Time:  1:04:13.00
         Average:    12:50.60
   6 02-Granite State Flash B    150   22   27   28   31   42   50
      Total Time:  1:06:04.20
         Average:    13:12.84
   7 06-Prospect Park Youth Ru   156   16   26   37   36   41   48   51   52
      Total Time:  1:06:18.10
         Average:    13:15.62
   8 05-Bullet Hill Striders     180   20   29   38   46   47
      Total Time:  1:09:35.50
         Average:    13:55.10

Midget Girls 3k Run

=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Michaela           00 02-Waltham TC         10:16.10    1
  2 Saidman, Angela           01 05-Wilton Ru          10:17.40
  3 Flynn, Sarah              01 Unattached            10:21.30
  4 Farrell, Catherine        01 59-Team Spor          10:21.40    2
  5 Walker, Ivy               01 05-Bullet Hi          10:22.70    3
  6 Westover, Keara           00 02-Greater L          10:25.00    4
  7 Thurber, Tylee            01 02-Nashua PA          10:25.90
  8 Gavish, Einat             00 02-Waltham TC         10:29.40    5
  9 Sullivan, Violet          01 02-Granite S          10:32.40    6
 10 Casaletto, Stephanie      00 02-Waltham TC         10:33.60    7
 11 Robinson, Lauren          01 02-Nashua PA          10:34.30
 12 Slager, Anna              00 01-Gorham TC          10:38.20
 13 Sammartino, Emma          00 02-Nc Surge-          10:38.30
 14 Gregoire, Kalin           00 02-Granite S          10:43.10    8
 15 Pressman, Jenna           00 06-Westchest          10:43.90
 16 McCuster, Ahna            00 02-Nh Thunder         10:45.80
 17 Fiordalisi, Caroline      00 59-Team Spor          10:48.30    9
 18 Westover, Kathleen        00 02-Greater L          10:48.40   10
 19 Mitchell, Keiana          00 06-Prospect           10:49.30   11
 20 Crueger-Cain, Alisa       01 02-Greater L          10:50.00   12
 21 Means, Shalah             00 06-Jeuness TC         10:54.10
 22 Beccaria, Lauren          00 05-Tomlinson          10:54.90   13
 23 Mastriano, Madeline       00 59-Team Spor          10:55.60   14
 24 Murphy, Hanna             00 05-Bullet Hi          10:56.50   15
 25 Simpson, Mollie           00 02-Granite S          11:00.30   16
 26 Johnston, Erin            01 02-Sentinel           11:00.80
 27 Brannan, Cali             00 05-New Canaa          11:01.20
 28 Sullivan, Marley          00 02-Granite S          11:02.60   17
 29 Ntengeri, Rebecca         00 02-Granite S          11:03.80   18
 30 Thybulle, Zhaneia         00 Unattached            11:04.00
 31 Teszler, Rose             00 02-Waltham TC         11:06.00   19
 32 Bulczynski, Emily         00 02-Waltham TC         11:07.30   20
 33 Carrillo, Bailey          00 02-Granite S          11:07.50   21
 34 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia   01 Unattached            11:08.20
 35 Brayman, Kaitlyn          00 02-Sentinel           11:09.60
 36 Appleby, Laura            01 02-Waltham TC         11:10.30   22
 37 Vaillancourt, Jordan      01 02-Granite S          11:10.70   23
 38 Murphy, Kathleen          00 Unattached            11:16.30
 39 Bartlett, Alexis          00 Unattached            11:18.10
 40 Perez, Abigail            01 06-Awesome Power TC   11:18.20
 41 Tiamfook, Jasmine         00 02-Waltham TC         11:18.60   24
 42 Dunsky, Gillian           01 06-Prospect           11:21.60   25
 43 Pavoni, Carly             00 05-Tomlinson          11:21.70   26
 44 Borgos, Maggie            00 Unattached            11:22.30
 45 Naimoli, Sage             01 06-Prospect           11:22.40   27
 46 Tolbert, Giovanna         01 06-Zodiacs T          11:22.50
 46 Faber-Rico, Bella         01 06-Prospect           11:22.50   28
 48 Graf, Christine           00 05-Tomlinson          11:23.10   29
 49 Seeley, Alexandra         00 02-Granite State      11:24.40   30
 50 McKinney, Alexis          00 06-Jeuness TC         11:25.30
 51 Kleban, Eliza             00 Unattached            11:25.90
 52 Hage, Olivia              00 05-Newtown Hawks      11:29.40
 53 Simeon, Kadreye           00 06-Eclipse T          11:30.30
 54 Curran, Olivia            00 Unattached            11:30.60
 55 Carter, Layne             00 05-Litchfield TC      11:31.10
 56 Richardson, Haley         00 Unattached            11:32.50
 57 Welch, Emily              01 05-Wilton Ru          11:33.70
 58 Kinkade, Colette          00 01-Brunswick          11:34.00
 59 Ottowitz, Bethany         00 05-Bullet Hi          11:35.30   31
 60 Baggett, Lauren           00 05-Bullet Hi          11:36.50   32
 61 Wargo, Ashley             00 05-Bullet Hi          11:37.70   33
 62 Evans, Elizabeth          00 05-Bullet Hi          11:38.10   34
 63 Carroll, Jessica          00 Unattached            11:38.30
 64 Vener, Sarah              00 03-Delmar Tr          11:43.60
 65 Eustace, Julia            00 05-Tomlinson          11:43.70   35
 66 Baisley, Abigail          01 05-Tomlinson          11:45.20   36
 67 Clark, Taylor             01 02-Granite State      11:45.30   37
 68 Fountain, Kimberly        00 02-Granite State      11:45.50   38
 69 Ducharme, Rylee           00 02-Granite S          11:50.00   39
 70 Robinson, Lily            01 02-Greater L          11:53.20   40
 71 Bates, Sophie             01 05-Tomlinson          11:56.10   41
 72 Veits, Devyn              01 02-Greater L          11:56.20   42
 73 Zlotnick, Arielle         01 02-Granite State      12:00.70   43
 74 Kimura, Shauna            00 02-Granite State      12:03.30   44
 75 Wething, Margaret         00 05-Tomlinson          12:05.60   45
 76 Schenk, Katie             01 05-Bullet Hi          12:06.30   46
 77 Geiser, Arianna           00 01-Brewer TC          12:06.90
 78 Todd, Carolyn             00 Unattached            12:08.20
 79 Pascucci, Julia           01 02-Granite State      12:10.30   47
 80 Duncan, Marley            00 06-Prospect           12:11.10   48
 81 Facques, Sloan            00 02-Granite State      12:12.30   49
 82 DiMartino, Julia          00 05-Newtown Hawks      12:13.00
 83 Perez, Aaliyah            01 06-Zodiacs T          12:15.10
 84 Myers, Sophia             00 06-Ruff Kutz          12:18.10   50
 85 Myers, Phoebe             01 06-Ruff Kutz          12:21.00   51
 86 Lucas, Jasmyn             00 06-Westchest          12:29.10
 87 Daquila, Cydney           00 06-Island Ex          12:30.30
 88 Conlon, Jillian           01 59-Bellmoren          12:30.40
 89 Cain, Sarah               01 02-Greater L          12:30.60   52
 90 Davis, Sade               00 06-Halls Exp          12:37.60   53
 91 Duthie, Clare             01 59-Team Spor          12:41.50   54
 92 O'Donnell, Lily           00 06-Chelsea G          12:45.80
 93 Harrison, Jessica         00 06-Ruff Kutz          12:48.10   55
 94 Lowney, Madeline          01 02-Greater L          12:48.70   56
 95 Peoples, Paris            00 06-Halls Exp          12:50.10   57
 96 Martinez, Tatianna        01 06-Metro Eag          12:50.40   58
 97 Licari, Meghan            00 59-Team Spor          12:53.00   59
 98 Reardon, Estelle          00 Unattached            12:54.40
 99 Pollina, Julia            00 59-Team Spor          12:55.90   60
100 Brown-Rivers, Kiemi       00 06-Ruff Kutz          12:56.00   61
101 McEachern, Victoria       01 06-Ruff Kutz          12:56.80   62
102 Ring, Sabrina             00 06-Prospect           12:57.50   63
103 Williams, Ariel           01 06-Halls Exp          12:57.90   64
104 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 06-Eclipse T          12:59.30
105 Hudson, Shelby            00 06-Awesome Power TC   12:59.60
106 Mitchell, Keiandra        00 06-Prospect           13:13.40   65
107 Brown, Alexandria         00 06-Eclipse T          13:16.20
108 Barnswell, Jessica        01 06-Ruff Kutz          13:17.40   66
109 Cohen, Pearl              00 06-Awesome Power TC   13:17.50
110 Perez, Ava                01 06-Notre Dame TC      13:17.70
111 Blackheart, Jada          01 06-Halls Exp          13:19.60   67
112 Cheatham, Maya            01 06-Ruff Kutz          13:20.10   68
113 Liccese, Natalia          01 06-Zodiacs T          13:21.10
114 Biancheri, Annabella      00 02-Greater L          13:22.50   69
115 Antrum, Ladaysia          00 06-Prospect           13:22.90   70
116 Keefe, Grace              01 03-Delmar Tr          13:24.90
117 Simmons, Alexys           01 Unattached            13:25.70
118 Ferretti, Kate            00 06-Island Ex          13:26.20
119 Edmead, Nailah            01 06-Metro Eag          13:29.00   71
120 Pettway, Danielle         01 06-Metro Eag          13:30.70   72
121 Henry, Jasmine            01 06-Metro Eag          13:31.80   73
122 Ramaswamy, Jothi          01 06-Westchest          13:33.70
123 Steele, Nyeri             00 06-Metro Eag          13:34.50   74
124 James, Sanaa              01 06-Prospect           13:37.60
125 Desmarais, Emma           00 02-Granite State      13:41.20   75
126 Paterna, Madeline         01 06-Prospect           13:42.60
127 Robinson, Natalie         01 Unattached            13:43.40
128 Bonfils, Alexi            00 06-Prospect           13:58.20
129 Riebe, Emma               01 05-Newtown Hawks      14:02.70
130 Marsh, Miranda            01 01-Camden Ro          14:02.90
131 Rodney, Saniya            01 06-Halls Exp          14:03.50   76
132 Brill, Maya               01 06-Prospect           14:06.50
133 Christie, Rebecca         01 59-Foundation TC      14:15.60
134 Wright, Iantha            00 06-Metro Eag          14:16.80   77
135 Johnson, Abriana          01 06-New York           14:18.80
136 Hashimoto, Ai             00 06-Chelsea G          14:25.20
137 Bailey, Moneshae          01 06-Metro Eag          14:43.80   78
138 Coye, Jaylene             00 06-Island Ex          14:44.20
139 Trousdell, Alyssa         01 59-Bellmoren          14:45.20
140 Reed, Isabella            01 06-Westchest          14:45.80
141 Jenkins, Zariah           00 06-Prospect           14:52.80
142 Simmons, Macy             00 06-Prospect           15:04.60
143 Tapia, Karina             01 06-Notre Dame TC      15:40.10
144 Kelly, Samantha           01 06-Notre Dame TC      16:39.20
145 Websterrutledge, Pearl    00 06-Zodiacs T          18:00.20

============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 02-Waltham TC                52    1    5    7   19   20   22   24
      Total Time:    53:32.40
         Average:    10:42.48
   2 02-Granite State Flash       65    6    8   16   17   18   21   23   39
      Total Time:    54:22.20
         Average:    10:52.44
   3 02-Greater Lowell Road Ru   108    4   10   12   40   42   52   56   69
      Total Time:    55:52.80
         Average:    11:10.56
   4 05-Bullet Hill Striders     114    3   15   31   32   33   34   46
      Total Time:    56:08.70
         Average:    11:13.74
   5 59-Team Sports Center TC    138    2    9   14   54   59   60
      Total Time:    57:39.80
         Average:    11:31.96
   6 05-Tomlinson Running Club   139   13   26   29   35   36   41   45
      Total Time:    57:08.60
         Average:    11:25.72
   7 06-Prospect Park Youth Ru   139   11   25   27   28   48   63   65   70
      Total Time:    57:06.90
         Average:    11:25.38
   8 02-Granite State Flash B    192   30   37   38   43   44   47   49   75
      Total Time:    58:59.20
         Average:    11:47.84
   9 06-Ruff Kutz                279   50   51   55   61   62   66   68
      Total Time:  1:03:20.00
         Average:    12:40.00
  10 06-Halls Express Ii Youth   317   53   57   64   67   76
      Total Time:  1:05:48.70
         Average:    13:09.74
  11 06-Metro Eagles Track Fie   348   58   71   72   73   74   77   78
      Total Time:  1:06:56.40
         Average:    13:23.28

Youth Girls 4k Run


  Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laverty, Amy              98 02-Nc Surge-          15:00.60    1
  2 Hunt, Madeleine           98 02-Granite S          15:03.30    2
  3 Auray, Brianna            99 05-Tomlinson          15:08.50
  4 Clark, Madison            99 02-Granite S          15:10.30    3
  5 Burr, Randi               99 02-Westerly           15:11.00
  6 Selfors, Bridgid          99 Unattached            15:12.30
  7 Perez, Elizabeth          98 06-Awesome Power TC   15:12.40
  8 Gillen, Rylee             98 02-Team Run           15:13.10
  9 Vaillancourt, Ariel       98 02-Granite S          15:13.20    4
 10 McKee, Anne               98 Unattached            15:13.70
 11 Tarascio, Sara            98 05-Bullet Hi          15:14.70    5
 12 Aviles, Lauryn            99 06-New York           15:18.20
 13 Moroney, Grace            99 02-Baa Masconomet     15:25.00    6
 14 Ntengeri, Heidi           98 02-Granite S          15:30.40    7
 15 Ogindo, Chelsie           98 06-Westchest          15:31.40
 16 Poublon, Danielle         98 02-Nashua PA          15:32.30
 17 Valin, Cassandra          98 02-Granite S          15:32.60    8
 18 DeGroot, Catherine        99 02-Waltham TC         15:32.70
 19 Power, Molly              98 02-Granite S          15:35.30    9
 20 Vandendries, Gabrielle    99 02-Waltham TC         15:35.40
 21 Bradley, Kathaleen        99 02-Attleboro Ymca     15:41.10
 22 Ellis, Gwen               99 02-Baa Masconomet     15:41.40   10
 23 Horgan, Olivia            98 02-Baa Masconomet     15:41.60   11
 24 Goyette, Ellie            98 02-Nashua PA          15:43.30
 25 Lane, Erica               98 02-Granite S          15:46.10   12
 26 Ewing, Jessica            99 02-Granite S          15:48.20   13
 27 Bakas, Kaitlin            98 05-South Win          15:50.30
 28 Rivers, Leah              99 05-New Haven          15:51.20
 29 Rice, Sydney              99 06-Prospect           15:54.70   14
 30 Orcutt, Cecelia           99 02-Team Run           15:55.80
 31 Lacey, Taylor             98 02-Granite S          15:56.10
 32 DeLoreto, Katherine       99 Unattached            15:56.50
 33 Shashaty, Alyssa          99 02-Baa Masconomet     16:02.90   15
 34 Carnes, Anna              99 05-Bullet Hi          16:08.40   16
 35 Birney, Maya              98 Unattached            16:08.90
 36 Quarshie, Kaylah          99 06-Halls Exp          16:09.30
 37 Walsh, Abigail            99 02-Baa Masconomet     16:13.00   17
 38 Theleen, Kim              98 05-Bullet Hi          16:14.50   18
 39 O'Neill, Audrey           98 02-Nc Surge-          16:16.20   19
 40 Drennan, MaryKate         99 06-Island Ex          16:17.20   20
 41 Cavanaugh, Sarah          98 Unattached            16:20.00
 42 Rodriguez, Rebecca        99 02-Nc Surge-          16:23.80   21
 43 Soucie, Hana              98 02-Nc Surge-          16:25.10   22
 44 Hayes, Emma               99 Unattached            16:26.30
 45 Kehoe, Valerie            98 59-Team Spor          16:27.80
 46 Meyer, Allison            98 05-Bullet Hi          16:30.90   23
 47 Martin, Susanna           99 05-Wilton Ru          16:40.40
 48 Scullin, Meaghan          98 02-Nc Surge-          16:43.70   24
 49 Arman, Hannah             98 05-Tomlinson          16:47.60
 50 Cassidento, Anna          99 02-Baa Masconomet     16:51.40   25
 51 Thibodeau, Brenna         99 02-Nc Surge-          16:52.80   26
 52 Loomis, Mazey             98 02-Baa Masconomet     16:57.20   27
 53 Fast, Isabela             98 02-Granite S          17:04.80
 54 Marcus, Rebecca           98 06-Awesome Power TC   17:10.90
 55 Chen, Kristen             99 05-Tomlinson          17:13.30
 56 Axinn, Amalia             99 06-Awesome Power TC   17:16.50
 57 Davis, Shenece            99 06-Westchest          17:17.70
 58 Kyriakides, Cleo          98 Unattached            17:20.00
 58 Dumpson, Mya              99 06-Ruff Kutz          17:20.00
 60 Danay, Kateri             98 05-Litchfield TC      17:29.00
 61 Gilman, Morgan            99 Unattached            17:34.30
 62 Bojka, Morina             99 05-Litchfield TC      17:35.70
 63 Meyer, Michaela           98 05-Bullet Hi          17:35.80   28
 64 Jones, Tamia              99 06-Island Ex          17:39.10   29
 65 Levinson, Ashlyn          99 06-Westchest          17:39.50
 66 Clark, Mackenzie          99 06-Island Ex          17:43.60   30
 67 Nicholas, Cyrene          98 Unattached            17:44.40
 68 Sumter, Kijara            99 06-Halls Exp          17:50.80
 69 Giffault, Kelly           99 Unattached            17:56.90
 70 Errichetti, Siena         99 05-Litchfield TC      18:07.20
 71 Garcia, Ariella           99 06-Island Ex          18:10.20   31
 72 Cirillo, Melanie          99 Unattached            18:37.60
 73 DeTournemire, Sophie      99 06-Prospect           18:38.20   32
 74 Matthews, Alexandra       99 05-Bullet Hi          18:49.20   33
 75 Cook, Ashlynn             98 05-Litchfield TC      18:52.10
 76 Foster, Zaila             98 06-Island Ex          19:18.60   34
 77 Wright, Solange           99 06-Halls Exp          19:38.70
 78 Perry, Tatiana            99 06-Prospect           19:43.90   35
 79 Smith, Jade               99 06-Prospect           19:52.90   36
 80 Lumsden, Zaria            98 06-Eclipse T          19:59.40
 81 LeonardRose, Isabel       99 06-Prospect           20:00.40   37
 82 Madden, Erin              99 02-Baa Masconomet     20:02.60   38
 83 Smith, Madison            99 Unattached            20:19.10
 84 Rowe, Naomi               99 06-Ruff Kutz          20:40.00
 85 Flynn, Sarah              99 06-Prospect           20:44.30   39
 86 Stutt, Madeline           99 06-Prospect           20:46.70   40
 87 Silverman, Alexia         99 59-Foundation TC      21:04.50
 88 Murray, Y'Ananyah         99 06-Eclipse T          21:15.80
 89 Pynn, Bridget             99 06-Prospect           21:20.60   41
 90 Farrell, Deanna           98 59-Team Spor          21:51.60
 91 Gray, Cyrena              98 06-Awesome Power TC   24:11.50
 92 Manzueta, Branda          99 06-Notre Dame TC      27:54.00

============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 02-Granite State Flash       24    2    3    4    7    8    9   12   13
      Total Time:  1:16:29.80
         Average:    15:17.96
   2 02-Baa Masconomet            59    6   10   11   15   17   25   27   38
      Total Time:  1:19:03.90
         Average:    15:48.78
   3 02-Nc Surge-Advanced Runn    87    1   19   21   22   24   26
      Total Time:  1:20:49.40
         Average:    16:09.88
   4 05-Bullet Hill Striders      90    5   16   18   23   28   33
      Total Time:  1:21:44.30
         Average:    16:20.86
   5 06-Island Express TC        144   20   29   30   31   34
      Total Time:  1:29:08.70
         Average:    17:49.74
   6 06-Prospect Park Youth Ru   154   14   32   35   36   37   39   40   41
      Total Time:  1:34:10.10
         Average:    18:50.02

Intermediate Girls 5k Run


  Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glass, Samantha           96 05-Litchfield TC      17:42.30
  2 Mattson, Stephanie        96 02-Sentinel           18:44.50    1
  3 Arseneault, Shannen       96 02-Nashua PA          18:46.90
  4 Hamel, Mary               97 05-Litchfield TC      18:50.50
  5 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 06-Ruff Kutz          19:00.30
  6 Fisher, Laurel            97 Unattached            19:01.30
  7 Meinertz, Rebecca         97 02-Sentinel           19:19.20    2
  8 Hiatt, Melissa            97 02-Seacoast           19:22.30
  9 Wallace, Heather          97 Unattached            19:27.30
 10 Paredes, Caitlin          97 02-Sentinel           19:28.20    3
 11 Morrier, Marie            96 02-Nashua PA          19:30.70
 12 Daley, Genesee            97 02-Sentinel           19:35.80    4
 13 DeVries, Mary             96 03-Delmar Tr          19:47.50
 14 Day, Emily                96 Unattached            19:48.80
 15 Turner, Claire            96 Unattached            19:51.00
 16 Bissitt, Cassidy          97 02-Sentinel           20:03.00    5
 17 Delucia, Bainca           97 Unattached            20:03.50
 18 Glidden, Shannon          96 02-Granite S          20:39.20
 19 Rule, Megan               97 05-Connectic          20:53.10
 20 Reid, Maggie              97 59-Covers Trisport    20:54.50
 21 Colford, Erin             96 02-Seacoast           20:56.80
 22 Simard, Sophia            96 02-Granite S          22:15.20
 23 Mogan, Lindsey            97 02-Waltham TC         22:24.40
 24 Colford, Shannon          97 02-Seacoast           22:27.90
 25 Jackson, Chenoa           96 Unattached            23:46.90

===========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7  *8
===========================================================================
   1 02-Sentinel Striders         15    1    2    3    4    5
      Total Time:  1:37:10.70
         Average:    19:26.14

Young Women 5k Run


  Event 11  5k Run CC Young Women
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Westover, Maeve           95 Unattached            18:30.70
  2 Meinertz, Emily           94 02-Sentinel           19:04.20
  3 McCauley, Kaitlin         95 02-Waltham TC         19:33.30
  4 McCartney, Kylie          94 05-South Win          19:40.00
  5 Morrissey, Mary Kate      95 02-Emerging Elites    20:16.50
  6 Velez, Taylor             95 06-Eclipse T          20:25.10
  7 Medas-King, Kesha         95 06-Ruff Kutz          20:51.60
  8 McGahie, Kaitlin          95 Unattached            21:16.50
  9 Deschenes, Taylor         95 02-Nashua PA          23:00.50

SubBantam Boys 2k Run

  Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fujimori, Max             04 05-New Haven           8:08.30
  2 Oettl, Mattias            04 06-Chelsea G           8:14.30
  3 Bush, Ryan                04 Unattached             8:14.80
  4 Spaulding, Matthew        04 02-Nashua PA           8:29.20    1
  5 Dahl, Nicholas            04 02-Nashua PA           8:31.00    2
  6 Craven, Benjamin          04 02-Bradford Huskies    8:34.00
  7 Michaud, Cooper           04 02-Providenc           8:42.00
  8 Towle, Matthew            04 02-Nashua PA           8:42.90    3
  9 Mitchell, Kylan           04 Unattached             8:43.90
 10 Moore, Gary               04 05-New Haven           8:44.90
 11 Barkasy, Sean             04 Unattached             8:46.40
 12 Nicholas, Chase           04 06-Prospect            8:48.70    4
 13 Johnson, Griffin          04 02-Nashua PA           8:53.70    5
 14 Flynn, Connor             04 02-Bradford Huskies    9:02.20
 15 Toolin, Jack              04 02-Sentinel            9:05.80    6
 16 Danielski, Miles          04 06-Prospect            9:07.30    7
 17 Vaillancourt, Garrett     04 02-Granite S           9:10.00
 18 Paredes, Ethan            04 02-Sentinel            9:13.00    8
 19 Brown, Aaron              05 06-Metro Eag           9:16.60
 20 Prangley, Christopher     04 02-Nashua PA           9:17.90    9
 21 Mednick, Coleman          04 06-Prospect            9:19.90   10
 22 Borovicka, Cole           04 02-Granite S           9:21.00
 23 Woodward, Troy            04 05-Litchfield TC       9:24.10
 23 Boutin, Nate              05 06-Prospect            9:24.10   11
 25 Iqbal, Ishaq              04 06-Awesome Power TC    9:24.80
 26 Kenny, Keelan             05 Unattached             9:25.00
 27 Kelsey, Kyle              04 06-Awesome Power TC    9:26.90
 28 Reith, Spencer            04 Unattached             9:30.20
 29 Oddi, Lucas               04 05-Greenwich TC        9:31.40
 30 Lakshmanan, Sreeman       04 02-Nashua PA           9:33.90   12
 31 Johnson, Ethan            04 02-Nashua PA           9:37.30   13
 32 Robertson, Nicholas       06 59-Team Spor           9:39.90
 33 Oemcke, Ryan              05 05-Bullet Hi           9:45.40
 34 Williams, Jaden           04 06-Metro Eag           9:46.10
 35 Bennett, Reilly           05 02-Sentinel            9:47.80   14
 36 Christie, Andrew          04 Unattached             9:51.00
 37 Wright, Phineas           04 05-Litchfield TC      10:05.40
 38 Denno, Hudson             04 06-Chelsea G          10:09.90
 39 Noble, Wesley             05 06-Metro Eag          10:19.10
 40 Cella, Brayden            05 59-Team Spor          10:20.40
 41 Kinkade, Ryan             05 01-Brunswick          10:21.00
 42 Odindo, Bashir            06 06-Eclipse T          10:24.50
 43 Joyce, James              05 Unattached            10:28.10
 44 Ruud, Jake                04 03-Delmar Tr          10:29.10
 45 Liebowitz, Brian          06 59-Team Spor          10:37.90
 46 Graser, Kyle              04 02-Nashua PA          10:39.50   15
 47 Mena, Jaden               04 06-Chelsea G          10:47.60
 48 Hummer, Kieran            05 02-Nashua PA          10:57.70
 49 Nicolas, Cameron          07 06-Prospect           11:02.70   16
 50 Prangley, Cameron         04 02-Nashua PA          11:10.70
 51 Tartaglia, Michael        04 02-Sentinel           11:17.80   17
 52 Acosta, Jayson            06 06-Eclipse T          11:25.80
 53 Orino, Dalton             04 02-Nashua PA          11:33.60
 54 Asher, Andrew             04 06-Island Ex          11:38.80
 55 Hunter, James             05 05-Bullet Hi          11:43.60
 56 Costello, Dylan           04 59-Team Spor          12:44.30
 57 Malone, Conner            05 02-Sentinel           14:25.30   18

============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 02-Nashua Pal Striders       20    1    2    3    5    9   12   13   15
      Total Time:    43:54.70
         Average:     8:46.94
   2 06-Prospect Park Youth Ru    48    4    7   10   11   16
      Total Time:    47:42.70
         Average:     9:32.54
   3 02-Sentinel Striders         63    6    8   14   17   18
      Total Time:    53:49.70
         Average:    10:45.94

Bantam Boys 3k Run

    Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Haug, Kieran              02 05-New Haven          10:17.90    1
    2 Dawson, Azaan             03 05-New Haven          10:19.60    2
    3 Burnett, Ashton           02 02-Sentinel           10:33.30
    4 Rice, Ethan               02 06-Prospect           10:34.30    3
    5 Bolden, Caleb             03 05-New Haven          10:38.50    4
    6 Bishopscioli, Kelby       02 59-Team Spor          10:41.50    5
    7 Remigino, Tyler           02 05-Litchfield TC      10:42.80
    8 Stock, Joseph             02 59-Team Spor          10:44.50    6
    9 Capalbo, Nicholas         02 02-Sentinel           10:46.40
   10 Curran, Joseph            02 02-Nashua PA          10:46.80    7
   11 Basile, Ryan              02 02-Bradford Huskies   10:47.50    8
   12 Crapsey, Peter            03 02-Bradford Huskies   10:48.20    9
   12 Rincon, Christian         02 06-Notre Dame TC      10:48.20
   14 Bakraqi, Leart            02 06-Notre Dame TC      10:48.60
   15 Goodwin, William          02 Unattached            10:50.40
   16 Christie, Angus           02 Unattached            10:52.50
   17 Allen, Zack               02 02-Granite S          10:53.70   10
   18 Berthiaume, Zackary       02 02-Nashua PA          10:54.90   11
   19 Ntengeri, Joseph          02 02-Granite S          10:55.10   12
   20 Fischer, Ryan             03 02-Granite S          10:59.50   13
   21 Beauchene, Alex           03 Unattached            11:00.50
   22 Perrineau, Quinten        02 06-Eclipse T          11:02.00
   23 Keefe, Christopher        03 02-Nashua PA          11:12.30   14
   24 Gomes, Adam               02 Unattached            11:14.00
   25 Escobar, Ralph            02 06-Zodiacs T          11:17.40
   26 Thornton, Jack            02 59-Team Spor          11:17.70   15
   27 Hassler, Owen             03 06-Prospect           11:19.40   16
   28 Mottur, Andrew            02 Unattached            11:20.60
   29 BranhamUpton, Oliver      02 06-Prospect           11:22.20   17
   30 Loschiavo, Michael        02 05-New Haven          11:23.90   18
   31 Melendez, Jeremy          02 02-Nashua PA          11:26.00   19
   32 Judd, David               02 05-New Haven          11:27.10   20
   33 Long, Jared               03 02-Nashua PA          11:28.10   21
   34 Robinson, Trevon          02 06-Metro Eag          11:30.00
   35 Negrete, Miguel           02 06-Notre Dame TC      11:31.30
   36 Fresh, Wilson             03 Unattached            11:36.10
   37 Selfors, Conor            03 Unattached            11:39.40
   38 Swift-henry, Adrian       02 06-Zodiacs T          11:39.60
   39 Dutta, Siddhant           03 02-Nashua PA          11:43.40   22
   40 Garcia, Christian         02 02-Granite S          11:46.10   23
   41 Bernier, Matthew          03 02-Granite S          11:47.40   24
   42 Sullivan, James           03 02-Granite S          11:48.60   25
   43 Karski, Alex              02 02-Nashua PA          11:49.20   26
   44 Borgos, Teddy             02 Unattached            11:49.40
   45 Murphy, Keegan            03 02-Nashua PA          11:49.60   27
   46 Hozer, Jaden              03 05-Bullet Hi          11:53.20   28
   47 Donoghue, Connor          02 02-Granite S          11:55.10   29
   48 Madigan, Henry            03 Unattached            11:58.80
   49 Darisse, Jeremy           02 02-Bradford Huskies   12:00.00   30
   50 Crockett, Sean            02 02-Bradford Huskies   12:00.40   31
   51 Harwood, Harry            02 05-Litchfield TC      12:02.20
   52 Lake, Jackson             03 02-Waltham TC         12:02.70
   53 Terrill, Maximus          02 05-Bullet Hi          12:09.90   32
   54 Murphy, Christopher       03 05-Bullet Hi          12:17.20   33
   55 Brown-Devirgilio, Gage    02 59-Team Spor          12:20.30   34
   56 Mehler, Yoav              03 06-Chelsea G          12:23.10
   57 Connolly, Patrick         03 02-Bradford Huskies   12:23.60   35
   58 Marchese, Jason           02 06-Island Ex          12:27.00
   59 Romeo, Jalen              02 06-Prospect           12:37.30   36
   60 Nicolas, Christian        02 06-Prospect           12:37.40   37
   61 Jennings, Joshua          02 06-Metro Eag          12:37.90
   62 McKenzie, Trevelle        02 06-Metro Eag          12:40.30
   63 Cella, Tanner             02 59-Team Spor          12:46.30   38
   64 Hayes, Lance              02 Unattached            12:49.70
   65 Smith, Mason              03 05-Bullet Hi          12:50.20   39
   66 McCarty, Harold           02 Unattached            12:59.40
   67 Stephenson, Timothy       02 Unattached            13:10.70
   68 Schumacher, Joshua        02 05-Bullet Hi          13:13.50   40
   69 Depinto, Ethan            02 59-Team Spor          13:18.00   41
   70 Davis, Sammy              02 06-Halls Exp          13:18.50
   71 Waldman, Jasper           02 06-Prospect           13:21.10   42
   71 Guy, Samuel               02 06-Prospect           13:21.10   43
   73 Thielke, David            03 03-Averill P          13:30.20
   74 Axinn, Isadore            02 06-Awesome Power TC   13:30.90
   75 Samuels, Jordan           02 06-Zodiacs T          13:31.20
   76 Hope, James               02 59-Team Spor          13:31.60   44
   77 Iscaro, John              03 Unattached            13:35.90
   78 Briand, Will              02 05-Newtown Hawks      13:36.60
   79 Briand, Ethan             02 05-Newtown Hawks      13:36.70
   80 Websterrutledge, Joseph   02 06-Zodiacs T          13:40.00
   81 Olson, Caleb              02 Unattached            13:40.80
   82 Ashby, Connor             03 01-Brunswick          13:46.90
   83 Kinkade, Drew             03 01-Brunswick          13:48.10
   84 Goetz, Patrick            03 59-Team Spor          13:54.60   45
   85 Wright, Robin             03 05-Litchfield TC      13:55.60
   86 Weiss, Sam                02 06-Prospect           13:59.80   46
   87 DeLaney, Liam             03 05-Bullet Hi          14:18.70   47
   88 Lavallee, Ryan            02 02-Bradford Huskies   14:39.10   48
   89 Gauhran-Bedell, Silas     03 06-Prospect           14:47.80
   90 Mcsweeney, John           02 59-Team Spor          15:34.10
   91 Savickis, Daniel          02 59-Team Spor          15:44.20
   92 Navas, William            03 05-Bullet Hi          16:06.20   49
   93 Sparrow, Phineas          02 02-Bradford Huskies   16:35.30   50
   94 Harte, Evan               02 05-Litchfield TC      17:00.90

  ============================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
  ============================================================================
     1 05-New Haven Age Group TC    45    1    2    4   18   20
        Total Time:    54:07.00
           Average:    10:49.40
     2 02-Nashua Pal Striders       72    7   11   14   19   21   22   26   27
        Total Time:    55:48.10
           Average:    11:09.62
     3 02-Granite State Flash       82   10   12   13   23   24   25   29
        Total Time:    56:21.80
           Average:    11:16.36
     4 59-Team Sports Center TC     98    5    6   15   34   38   41   44   45
        Total Time:    57:50.30
           Average:    11:34.06
     5 06-Prospect Park Youth Ru   109    3   16   17   36   37   42   43   46
        Total Time:    58:30.60
           Average:    11:42.12
     6 02-Bradford Huskies         113    8    9   30   31   35   48   50
        Total Time:    57:59.70
           Average:    11:35.94
     7 05-Bullet Hill Striders     172   28   32   33   39   40   47   49
        Total Time:  1:02:24.00
           Average:    12:28.80

Midget Boys 3k Run

  Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Remigino, Matthew         00 05-Litchfield TC       9:22.00    1
  2 Laverdiere, Luke          00 Unattached             9:30.60
  3 Toolin, Samuel            01 02-Sentinel            9:33.00    2
  4 Claxton, Syncere          00 06-Westchest           9:48.30
  5 Strout, Noah              01 02-Nashua PA           9:51.70    4
  5 DiMuccio, Maxwell         01 02-Sentinel            9:51.70    3
  7 McDonnell, William        00 Unattached             9:51.80
  8 Heskin, Ryan              00 59-Team Spor           9:52.70    5
  9 Maher, Lane               00 05-Litchfield TC       9:55.10    6
 10 Carbonneau, Justin        00 02-Nashua PA           9:56.40    7
 11 Kosinski, George          00 05-Litchfield TC       9:56.50    8
 12 Oettl, Raphael            00 06-Chelsea G           9:56.80
 13 Alessi, Connor            01 02-Bradford Huskies    9:56.90    9
 14 Cuthbertson, William      00 06-Island Ex           9:57.20   10
 15 Zinner, Tobias            01 06-Prospect            9:57.70   11
 16 Duval, Joel               00 05-Newtown Hawks       9:57.80
 17 Landis, Willem            00 Unattached             9:58.40
 18 Lacourciere, Owen         00 05-Litchfield TC      10:00.10   12
 19 Perreault, Jack           01 02-Sentinel           10:00.20   13
 20 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer       00 06-Prospect           10:00.80   14
 21 Palmerio, Anthony         00 Unattached            10:02.20
 22 Dwyer, Cole               00 02-Baa Masconomet     10:07.80
 23 Grossman, Riley           00 03-Delmar Tr          10:08.20
 24 Bent, Joshua              00 05-Bullet Hi          10:11.70   15
 25 Gagnon, Joseph            00 02-Granite S          10:13.10   16
 26 Derry, Andrew             00 02-Elm City TC        10:13.50
 27 Mungeam, Trevor           00 02-Sentinel           10:14.40   17
 28 Christie, Michael         00 05-New Haven          10:17.80
 29 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian     01 06-Prospect           10:18.80   18
 30 Ray, Jason                00 05-South Win          10:20.10   19
 31 Terrill, William          00 05-Bullet Hi          10:21.40   20
 32 Straight, Robert          01 06-Prospect           10:22.00   21
 33 Defreitas, Nolan          01 06-New York           10:23.00
 34 MacKenzie, Forest         01 02-Nashua PA          10:24.60   22
 35 Primmer, Zena             01 02-Granite S          10:24.80   23
 36 Comrie, Curtis            00 02-Nashua PA          10:25.90   24
 37 Johnston, Reilly          01 02-Sentinel           10:30.30   25
 38 Hozer, Jacob              00 05-Bullet Hi          10:33.80   26
 39 Lynch, Oadhan             00 06-Island Ex          10:34.50   27
 40 Guialdo, Raiden           01 06-Chelsea G          10:34.60
 41 Nikas, William            00 02-Bradford Huskies   10:35.20   28
 42 Sykes, Henderson          00 02-Waltham TC         10:35.70   29
 43 Hilson-Schneider, Hans    00 Unattached            10:36.20
 44 Rust, Bart                00 06-New York           10:36.30
 45 Garcia, Nick              00 02-Granite S          10:37.30   30
 46 Pietrini, Nicholas        00 05-Bullet Hi          10:37.90   31
 47 Field, Elias              00 05-Litchfield TC      10:40.30   32
 48 Mah, Andrew               00 02-Waltham TC         10:40.90   33
 49 Ferrando, Luke            00 Unattached            10:41.70
 50 Wharton, Dakota           00 02-Sentinel           10:41.90   34
 51 Crippen, Cormac           01 02-Bradford Huskies   10:43.40   35
 52 Keegan, Henry             00 02-Nashua PA          10:44.20   36
 53 Favuzza, Robert           01 Unattached            10:44.60
 54 Rogers, Nathan            01 02-Nc Surge-          10:46.20
 55 Muijtahid, Hamza          01 06-Awesome Power TC   10:49.40
 56 Saxon, Benjamin           00 05-South Win          10:49.70   37
 57 DesOrmeaux, Taylor        00 02-Bradford Huskies   10:50.30   38
 58 Koutsos, Alexander        01 02-Nashua PA          10:50.60   39
 59 Goodale, Braden           00 05-South Win          10:50.70   40
 60 Turner, Davin             00 02-Granite S          10:51.40   41
 60 Fairbanks, Matthew        00 Unattached            10:51.40
 62 Davis, Cameron            00 03-Delmar Tr          10:56.10
 63 Brown-Devirgilio, Trista  01 59-Team Spor          10:56.40   42
 64 DiGiacomo, James          00 06-Island Ex          10:57.50   43
 65 Nault, Mitchell           01 02-Granite S          10:58.00   44
 66 Mocarski, Alexander       00 05-Tomlinson          10:58.50
 67 Johnson, Landon           01 02-Nashua PA          10:58.60   45
 68 Maniscalco, James         00 05-Tomlinson          10:58.90
 69 Kilduff, Thomas           01 02-Sentinel           11:00.40   46
 70 Seeley, Nathan            00 02-Granite S          11:02.40   47
 71 Murray, Mark              00 Unattached            11:04.80
 72 Mangini, Josh             01 05-Litchfield TC      11:05.40   48
 73 Crowther, Flynn           01 05-Wilton Ru          11:07.40
 74 Kenney, Joshiah           00 01-Lakers TC          11:09.90
 75 Haining, Liam             00 01-Camden Ro          11:10.50
 76 Ramage, David             00 02-Sentinel           11:11.90   49
 77 Clark, Jackson            00 06-Chelsea G          11:12.90
 78 Desmarais, Ethan          01 02-Granite S          11:14.00   50
 79 Cobb, Carter              00 05-South Win          11:14.30   51
 80 Ashby, Cameron            00 01-Lakers TC          11:15.60
 81 Kallery, Aidan            01 02-Bradford Huskies   11:17.40   52
 82 Muratori, Jack            00 05-Bullet Hi          11:18.10   53
 83 O'Neill, Sean             00 02-Waltham TC         11:18.20   54
 84 Kritzer, Will             00 02-Waltham TC         11:20.10   55
 85 Lyons, Daniel             00 01-Lakers TC          11:20.90
 86 Doneski, Simon            00 02-Granite S          11:23.20   56
 87 Daley, Matthew            01 Unattached            11:26.00
 88 Cuozzo, Leonardo          00 59-Bellmore           11:29.60
 89 Basile, Jonathan          00 02-Bradford Huskies   11:31.60   58
 89 Robinson, Adriel          00 06-Prospect           11:31.60   57
 91 Fox, Samuel               01 03-Averill P          11:33.80
 92 Vella, Brandon            00 59-Team Spor          11:33.90   59
 93 Teszler, Max              00 02-Waltham TC         11:34.60   60
 94 Hope, Glenn               00 59-Team Spor          11:38.10   61
 95 Dunhom, Andrew            00 02-Nashua PA          11:40.30   63
 95 Cella, Dylan              01 59-Team Spor          11:40.30   62
 97 Valenti, Jacob            00 02-Bradford Huskies   11:41.10   64
 98 Gengenbach, James         01 05-Bullet Hi          11:43.20   65
 99 Todd, Matthew             00 Unattached            11:43.90
100 Guialdo, Zuma             00 06-Chelsea G          11:48.90
101 Williams, Jesai           00 06-Metro Eag          11:49.50
102 Cronin, John              01 02-Waltham TC         11:54.20   66
103 Rosenblum, Leo            00 03-Delmar Tr          11:56.70
104 Duncan, Patrick           00 05-Bullet Hi          11:57.30   67
105 Tapia, Eduardo            00 06-Notre Dame TC      11:58.40
106 VanHorn, Jack             00 05-South Win          11:58.80   68
107 Selfors, Dillon           01 Unattached            12:01.80
108 Harte, Jason              00 05-Litchfield TC      12:06.90   69
109 Hall, Allester            00 06-Halls Exp          12:08.50
110 Beaufils, Merlin          01 06-Prospect           12:11.60   70
111 Randall, Ethan            00 02-Bradford Huskies   12:13.60   71
112 Schmincke, Patrick        01 05-Bullet Hi          12:15.20   72
113 Boutin, Bishopp           01 06-Prospect           12:18.80   73
114 Brown, Tai                00 06-Ruff Kutz          12:22.20
115 Houle, Harrison           00 06-Island Ex          12:23.90   74
116 Swain, Jack               01 59-Team Spor          12:24.30   75
117 Chenault, Dakari          01 06-Ruff Kutz          12:24.90
118 Vazquez, Michael          00 06-Prospect           12:25.70   76
119 Goldstein, Ben            01 Unattached            12:27.50
120 BenEzra, David            01 59-Team Spor          12:27.60   77
121 Carroll, Zo               00 06-Prospect           12:32.30
122 Costello, Patrick         01 59-Team Spor          12:36.50   78
123 Gray, Michael             01 06-Awesome Power TC   13:00.80
124 Cranston, Shaun           01 Unattached            13:23.80
125 Eubebio, Pablo            01 06-Notre Dame TC      13:26.10
126 Costello, Nikolas         00 59-Team Spor          13:28.30
127 Biron, Andrew             01 05-South Win          13:45.10   79
128 Eusebio, Richard          00 06-Notre Dame TC      13:58.20
129 Korchma, Christian        01 06-Island Ex          14:12.20   80
130 Moreno, Justin            00 06-Notre Dame TC      14:12.50
131 Ring, Nicholas            00 06-Prospect           15:00.30
132 Vizza, James              01 59-Covers Trisport    15:32.10
133 Nusser, Jared             00 06-Island Ex          15:39.00   81

============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 05-Litchfield TC             59    1    6    8   12   32   48   69
      Total Time:    49:54.00
         Average:     9:58.80
   2 02-Sentinel Striders         60    2    3   13   17   25   34   46   49
      Total Time:    50:09.60
         Average:    10:01.92
   3 02-Nashua Pal Striders       93    4    7   22   24   36   39   45   63
      Total Time:    51:22.80
         Average:    10:16.56
   4 06-Prospect Park Youth Ru   121   11   14   18   21   57   70   73   76
      Total Time:    52:10.90
         Average:    10:26.18
   5 05-Bullet Hill Striders     145   15   20   26   31   53   65   67   72
      Total Time:    53:02.90
         Average:    10:36.58
   6 02-Granite State Flash      154   16   23   30   41   44   47   50   56
      Total Time:    53:04.60
         Average:    10:36.92
   7 02-Bradford Huskies         162    9   28   35   38   52   58   64   71
      Total Time:    53:23.20
         Average:    10:40.64
   8 05-South Windsor Sports G   215   19   37   40   51   68   79
      Total Time:    55:13.60
         Average:    11:02.72
   9 59-Team Sports Center TC    229    5   42   59   61   62   75   77   78
      Total Time:    55:41.40
         Average:    11:08.28
  10 02-Waltham TC               231   29   33   54   55   60   66
      Total Time:    55:29.50
         Average:    11:05.90
  11 06-Island Express TC        234   10   27   43   74   80   81
      Total Time:    58:05.30
         Average:    11:37.06

Youth Boys 4k Run

  Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Principe, David           98 02-Sentinel           13:02.90    1
  2 Gralton, Connor           98 Unattached            13:20.30
  3 Laverty, Sean             98 02-Sentinel           13:34.40    2
  4 Bellomo, Noah             98 02-Nashua PA          13:35.40    3
  5 Abraham, Alexander        98 05-Bullet Hi          13:37.40    4
  6 North, Ethan              98 03-Kinetic R          13:38.00
  7 Breene, Aaron             99 05-Wilton Ru          13:49.50
  8 McAneny, Sean             98 Unattached            13:49.90
  9 Fischer, Christopher      98 02-Nashua PA          13:51.70    5
 10 Martinez, Alex            98 02-Nc Surge-          13:52.30    6
 11 Molvar, Joshua            99 Unattached            13:58.70
 12 Jacob, Henry              98 05-Litchfield TC      14:03.20    7
 13 Bates, David              98 05-Tomlinson          14:04.40    8
 14 Siff-Scherr, Aaron        99 Unattached            14:04.60
 15 Rose, James               98 Unattached            14:04.70
 16 Bedard, Joshua            99 Unattached            14:06.10
 17 Mardo, William            98 02-Nc Surge-          14:06.80    9
 18 Nieves, Matthew           99 06-Prospect           14:09.60   10
 19 Clavet, David             99 05-South Win          14:09.90
 20 Kurtiak, Owen             99 02-Nh Thunder         14:10.40
 21 Allara, Daniel            98 02-Baa Masconomet     14:14.80
 22 O'Donoghue, Daniel        99 02-Waltham TC         14:15.40   11
 23 Grip, Colin               99 02-Team Run           14:18.30
 24 Jampel, Jacob             99 02-Waltham TC         14:21.10   12
 25 Weingartner, Will         98 Unattached            14:23.20
 26 Bissitt, Robert           99 02-Sentinel           14:24.00   13
 27 Allard, Jonathan          98 02-Elm City TC        14:25.90
 28 Sullivan, Aidan           99 02-Nashua PA          14:27.10   14
 29 Ruffing, Ben              99 05-Wilton Ru          14:27.70
 30 Beasley, Graden           98 05-Bullet Hi          14:28.10   15
 31 Travers, Harold           98 02-Nc Surge-          14:28.60   16
 32 Smith, Grehson            98 05-Bullet Hi          14:31.00   17
 33 Muise, Connor             99 02-Nashua PA          14:32.10   18
 34 Ertel, Benjamin           99 05-Tomlinson          14:32.90   19
 35 Pagliaro, John            98 02-Sentinel           14:33.70   20
 36 Murray, Jake              98 02-Sentinel           14:34.80   21
 37 Harrington, Ryan          98 05-South Win          14:36.20
 38 Rhatigan, William         98 02-Waltham TC         14:36.50   22
 39 Haupt, James              98 02-Nc Surge-          14:40.80   23
 40 Woodward, Gavin           99 05-Litchfield TC      14:41.80   24
 41 North, Tyler              98 02-Nashua PA          14:42.90   25
 42 Meaney, Connor            98 02-Waltham TC         14:44.30   26
 43 Morrier, Simon            99 02-Nashua PA          14:44.90   27
 44 Van Batenburg, Aiden      99 02-Nashua PA          14:45.30   28
 45 Manz, Nathan              99 Unattached            14:46.20
 46 Vermette, Ryan            99 02-Nashua PA          14:46.70   29
 47 Joseph, Ryan              98 Unattached            14:49.40
 48 Levesque, Joseph          99 02-Sentinel           14:53.70   30
 49 Schenk, Mike              99 05-Bullet Hi          14:56.70   31
 50 Rising, Riley             99 05-Newtown Hawks      14:58.30
 51 Levy, Benjamin            98 59-Foundation TC      14:58.60
 52 Sayre, Matthew            99 06-Westchest          15:03.70
 53 Ingman, Steven            99 02-Waltham TC         15:05.00   32
 54 Canfield, Conor           98 02-Nashua PA          15:08.00
 55 Smith, Jordan             98 06-Chelsea G          15:11.40
 56 Theall, Andrew            98 02-Waltham TC         15:12.00   33
 57 Crowe, Nick               98 02-Nc Surge-          15:13.00   34
 58 Leonard, John             99 02-Nc Surge-          15:14.90   35
 59 Dillon, Charles           99 Unattached            15:20.10
 60 Lomask, John              99 06-Prospect           15:21.40   36
 61 Levy, Yuval               99 02-Waltham TC         15:21.70   37
 61 Kearns, Declan            99 06-Awesome Power TC   15:21.70
 63 Mangini, Chris            99 05-Litchfield TC      15:22.40   38
 64 Holguin, Christopher      99 05-Bullet Hi          15:28.90   39
 65 O'Donoghue, Michael       99 02-Waltham TC         15:32.30   40
 66 Stearns, Cole             99 05-Tomlinson          15:36.40   41
 67 Stapleton, Mitchel        99 Unattached            15:36.50
 68 Rupff, Jack               98 05-Bullet Hi          15:36.60   42
 69 Wrynn, Kyle               98 59-Foundation TC      15:38.40
 70 Gordon, Darius            99 06-Zodiacs T          15:41.70
 71 McNerney, Connor          99 05-Newtown Hawks      15:42.40
 72 Carberry, Liam            99 02-Sentinel           15:44.70   43
 73 Labbe, Sean               99 05-Litchfield TC      15:48.00   44
 74 Kahane, Jacob             99 02-Sentinel           15:50.60   45
 75 Mello, Peyton             99 05-Litchfield TC      15:51.00   46
 76 Fitter, Cole              98 05-Tomlinson          15:54.70   47
 77 Sabastiani, Alex          99 06-Chelsea G          15:55.40
 78 Pickett, Christopher      99 Unattached            15:55.70
 79 Davock, William           98 02-Nc Surge-          15:56.90   48
 80 Moody, Wesley             99 Unattached            16:00.40
 81 O'Neill, Oliver           98 02-Nc Surge-          16:00.90   49
 82 Friel, Reed               99 06-Westchest          16:01.30
 82 Pereira, Shadow           98 05-Litchfield TC      16:01.30   50
 84 Callahan, Owen            98 05-Wilton Ru          16:06.20
 85 Sexauer, Benjamin         99 05-Bullet Hi          16:07.00   51
 86 Tiul, Mateo               99 05-Litchfield TC      16:07.20   52
 87 Gaffney, Scott            99 05-Bullet Hi          16:12.40   53
 88 Boccia, Domenick          99 06-Island Ex          16:31.30
 89 Roberts, Kyron            99 06-Prospect           16:40.40   54
 90 Nilsson, Christian        99 05-Tomlinson          16:47.20   55
 91 McGarty, Patrick          99 06-Island Ex          16:47.60
 92 Obrien, Dylan             99 05-Tomlinson          16:48.90   56
 93 Davis, Brandon            99 06-Westchest          16:59.80
 94 Beniflah, Emile           99 06-Prospect           17:05.30   57
 95 Holland, Ryan             99 06-Island Ex          17:11.00
 96 Jennings, Jonathan        98 06-Metro Eag          17:49.00
 97 Smith, Steven             98 Unattached            17:54.10
 98 Tacetta, Jayden           98 59-Team Spor          18:06.00
 99 Brown-Devirgilio, Rowan   99 59-Team Spor          18:10.30
100 Walker, Samuel            99 05-Tomlinson          18:12.00   58
101 Degale, Rikki             98 06-Prospect           18:19.40   59
102 Beaufils, Eliott          98 06-Prospect           18:21.90   60
103 Diaz, Brandon             98 59-Bellmoren          18:30.80
104 Jackson, Spencer          98 Unattached            19:14.80
105 Demeo, Anthony            99 06-Island Ex          19:24.30

============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 02-Sentinel Striders         57    1    2   13   20   21   30   43   45
      Total Time:  1:10:09.80
         Average:    14:01.96
   2 02-Nashua Pal Striders       65    3    5   14   18   25   27   28   29
      Total Time:  1:11:09.20
         Average:    14:13.84
   3 02-Nc Surge-Advanced Runn    88    6    9   16   23   34   35   48   49
      Total Time:  1:12:21.50
         Average:    14:28.30
   4 02-Waltham TC               103   11   12   22   26   32   33   37   40
      Total Time:  1:13:02.30
         Average:    14:36.46
   5 05-Bullet Hill Striders     106    4   15   17   31   39   42   51   53
      Total Time:  1:13:02.10
         Average:    14:36.42
   6 05-Litchfield TC            159    7   24   38   44   46   50   52
      Total Time:  1:15:46.40
         Average:    15:09.28
   7 05-Tomlinson Running Club   170    8   19   41   47   55   56   58
      Total Time:  1:16:55.60
         Average:    15:23.12
   8 06-Prospect Park Youth Ru   216   10   36   54   57   59   60
      Total Time:  1:21:36.10
         Average:    16:19.22

Intermediate Boys 5k Run

    Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Platt, Benjamin           96 02-Granite S          15:42.10    1
    2 Grady, Michael            97 59-Foundation TC      15:59.00
    3 Petti, Adam               97 02-Sentinel           16:02.70    2
    4 Stripp, Carter            97 02-Western Mass AC    16:03.50
    5 Schumacher, Daniel        97 05-Bullet Hi          16:04.60
    6 Cheney, Alexander         97 05-South Win          16:05.70
    7 McNinch, Tucker           96 Unattached            16:09.60
    8 Taylor, Troy              97 Unattached            16:10.00
    9 Morrow, Jackson           97 05-Litchfield TC      16:10.60
   10 Dampier, Michael          96 02-Sentinel           16:11.10    3
   11 Gould, Ian                97 02-Sentinel           16:13.80    4
   12 Munnelly, Sean            97 02-Granite S          16:14.60    5
   13 Lostritto, Glenn          96 59-Covers Trisport    16:15.10
   14 Stoker, Michael           97 05-South Win          16:18.80
   15 Vinacco, Kenneth          96 02-Sentinel           16:25.80    6
   15 Parenteau, Christian      96 02-Granite S          16:25.80    7
   17 Wilk, Peter               97 59-Foundation TC      16:32.10
   18 Busi, James               97 02-Granite S          16:40.80    8
   19 McColley, Dan             97 02-Granite S          16:42.50    9
   20 Coraluzzo, Anthony        97 02-Seacoast           16:43.70
   21 DeChane, Tyler            97 02-Granite S          16:50.90   10
   22 Cronin, Byrne             96 02-Granite S          16:51.70   11
   23 Rose, Thomas              96 Unattached            16:54.10
   24 Coogan, Noah              97 02-Sentinel           16:55.30   12
   25 Levins, Connor            97 05-Litchfield TC      16:56.20
   26 Pietrantozzi, Nick        97 02-Sentinel           17:04.50   13
   27 Kaba, Abdullah            97 02-Sentinel           17:24.80   14
   28 Courtemanche, Adam        97 02-Sentinel           17:43.20   15
   29 Michaud, Ethan            97 02-Nashua PA          17:50.40
   30 Richmond, Sam             97 02-Granite S          17:51.50   16
   31 Andrews, George           97 05-Litchfield TC      18:02.60
   32 Erikson, Christopher      97 05-South Win          18:13.20
   33 Defreitas, Nicholas       97 06-New York           18:21.50
   34 Dell-Thibodeau, Max       96 Unattached            18:36.00
   35 Pakalnis, Adam            97 05-Litchfield TC      18:54.50
   36 Pagliaro, Connor          96 02-Sentinel           19:06.60
   37 Gomez-Canales, Luis       97 02-Baa Masconomet     19:12.60
   38 Smith, Aaron              97 06-Chelsea G          19:24.40
   39 Fraga, Skyler             97 Unattached            19:37.50

  ============================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
  ============================================================================
     1 02-Sentinel Striders         27    2    3    4    6   12   13   14   15
        Total Time:  1:21:48.70
           Average:    16:21.74
     2 02-Granite State Flash       30    1    5    7    8    9   10   11   16
        Total Time:  1:21:45.80
           Average:    16:21.16

Young Men 5k Run


  Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raymond, Tyler            94 05-Litchfield TC      15:13.30
  2 Hansell, John             95 Unattached            15:30.90
  3 Legendre, Brandon         94 02-Green Mou          15:33.60
  4 Clarke, Ryan              95 Unattached            15:42.50
  5 Benesch, Brian            95 59-Foundation TC      15:56.10    1
  6 Kazlow, Geoffrey          95 02-Green Mou          16:10.20
  7 Puleio, Michael           95 59-Foundation TC      16:13.50    2
  8 Nelson, Scott             95 Unattached            16:16.10
  9 Gosalia, Jigar            95 59-Foundation TC      16:18.40    3
 10 Nelson, Craig             95 Unattached            16:21.10
 11 Vedilago, Lawrence        95 59-Foundation TC      16:31.20    4
 12 Zanfagna, Joseph          95 02-Sentinel           16:32.20    5
 13 Jackson, Sully            94 01-Lakers TC          16:40.10
 14 Smith, Kyle               95 59-Foundation TC      16:50.10    6
 15 Kelly, Robert             95 59-Foundation TC      17:01.80    7
 16 MacAvoy, Jake             95 59-Foundation TC      17:11.50    8
 17 Regula, Liam              94 Unattached            17:11.90
 18 Smith, Tristan            94 02-Upper Val          17:13.70
 19 Greenlaw, Tanner          95 05-Litchfield TC      17:17.30
 20 Levins, Jeffrey           95 05-Litchfield TC      17:29.80
 21 Lange, Troy               95 02-Sentinel           17:42.40    9
 22 Sussman, Jacob            95 05-Litchfield TC      18:05.20
 23 Maloney, Seamus           95 59-Foundation TC      18:06.00   10
 24 Allard, David             95 02-Sentinel           18:46.00   11
 25 Mattson, Matthew          95 02-Sentinel           19:02.90   12
 26 Pagliaro, Ryan            95 02-Sentinel           19:03.60   13

============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 59-Foundation TC             16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8   10
      Total Time:  1:21:49.30
         Average:    16:21.86
   2 02-Sentinel Striders         50    5    9   11   12   13
      Total Time:  1:31:07.10
         Average:    18:13.42


USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE at webmaster@usatfne.org with suggestions for this page. Thanks!