New England Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Freestyle Farm, Amherst NH - Sunday 11/14/04

Bantam Girls 3k Run


 USATF - New England Chamionship Meet                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     2004 USATF Junior Olympic - 11/14/2004
                           Cross Country Championship
                           Freestyle Farm, Amherst NH
Event 11  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #4277 Ashley Diclemente   95 North Kingston           12:47    1
  2 #4278 Lindsey Forte       94 North Kingston           12:53    2
  3 #4051 Meghan Turner       94 Granite State Flash      13:31    3
  4 #4193 Molly McCabe        96 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:32    4
  5 #3585 Paige Almeida       94 North Kingston           13:43    5
  6 #4206 Tiffany Stanton     94 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:43    6
  7 #3976 Sarah Warjas        94 Needham Track Club       14:16    7
  8 #4054 Jamie Wallisch      94 Granite State Flash      14:30    8
  9 #4268 Alessandra Newhard  94 Needham Track Club       14:36    9
 10 #4357 Elise Pitmon        94 Unattached NE           X14:39
 11 #4204 Chelsea Shoemaker   96 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:45   10
 12 #4390 Olja Rapaic         96 Waltham Track Club       14:51   11
 13 #4387 Julia Kern          97 Waltham Track Club       14:52   12
 14 #4053 Sophia Walker       95 Granite State Flash      14:59   13
 15 #4391 Bridget Wack        94 Waltham Track Club       15:00   14
 16 #4403 Lindsay Raybourn    96 Cambridge Jets           15:02
 17 #4358 Brittany Sarza      94 Unattached NE           X15:07
 18 #4147 Jen Annand          94 Nashua Pal B             15:11   15
 19 #4152 Heather Lavoie      94 Nashua Pal B             15:12   16
 20 #4207 Katherine Swallow   96 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:13   17
 21 #4186 Brette Chmura       96 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:13   18
 22 #4389 Kaitlin McCauley    95 Waltham Track Club       15:14   19
 23 #4208 Sarah Swallow       96 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:15   20
 24 #4140 Saaya Maeda         95 Liberty Athl             15:15   21
 25 #4353 Kaleigh Kennedy     95 Unattached NE           X15:23
 26 #4210 Olivia Veillette    94 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:29   22
 27 #4017 Kelsey Aten         95 Granite State Flash      15:33   23
 28 #4043 Cecelia Muller      94 Granite State Flash      15:34   24
 29 #4324 Ashley Betts        96 South Shore              15:38
 30 #4148 Summyr Burton       94 Nashua Pal B             15:42   25
 31 #3988 Devinne Cullinane   96 Unattached NE           X15:49
 32 #4406 Ana Ekhaus          94 Liberty Athl             15:51   26
 33 #4196 Marie Morrier       96 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:52   27
 34 #4018 Hannah Banaian      94 Granite State Flash      15:59   28
 35 #4432 Kelcey Crawford     95 Unattached NE           X16:00
 36 #4154 Brittany Monica     95 Nashua Pal B             16:01   29
 37 #4392 Sarah Wing          95 Waltham Track Club       16:17   30
 38 #4146 Courtney Adams      94 Nashua Pal B             16:26   31
 39 #4428 Shannon O'Donnell   95 Needham Track Club       16:27   32
 40 #4266 Lindsay Hall        94 Needham Track Club       16:32   33
 41 #4023 Julia Berger        94 Granite Stat             16:43   34
 42 #4142 Sarah Mepham        95 Liberty Athl             16:58   35
 43 #4267 Anna Laurence       94 Needham Track Club       17:01   36
 44 #4149 Taylor Deschenes    95 Nashua Pal B             17:02   37
 45 #4026 Elizabeth Conway    95 Granite State Flash      17:03   38
 46 #4161 Cassie Wright       95 Nashua Pal B             17:10   39
 47 #4132 Meg Armstrong       94 Liberty Athl             17:12   40
 48 #4445 Denisa Beckert      95 North Kingston           17:13   41
 49 #4141 Brianna May         94 Liberty Athl             17:24   42
 50 #4032 Erin Heaney         94 Granite Stat             17:24   43
 51 #4404 Brooke Graham       95 North Kingston           17:25   44
 52 #4269 Elizabeth Orscheln  95 Needham Track Club       17:28   45
 53 #4031 Jenna Gowell        94 Granite Stat             17:37   46
 54 #4022 Jessica Berger      94 Granite Stat             17:42   47
 55 #3983 Hannah Tighe        95 Providence Cobras        17:45
 56 #4385 Arwen Dorna         96 Waltham Track Club       17:48   48
 57 #4150 Theresa Fuller      94 Nashua Pal B             17:57   49
 58 #4055 Madeleine Walstad   94 Granite Stat             20:17   50

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          55    4    6   10   17   18   20   22   27
      Total Time:  1:12:26.00
         Average:    14:29.20
   2 Granite State Flash          71    3    8   13   23   24   28   38
      Total Time:  1:14:07.00
         Average:    14:49.40
   3 Waltham Track Club           86   11   12   14   19   30   48
      Total Time:  1:16:14.00
         Average:    15:14.80
   4 North Kingston Track Club    93    1    2    5   41   44
      Total Time:  1:14:01.00
         Average:    14:48.20
   5 Nashua Pal B                116   15   16   25   29   31   37   39   49
      Total Time:  1:18:32.00
         Average:    15:42.40
   6 Needham Track Club          117    7    9   32   33   36   45
      Total Time:  1:18:52.00
         Average:    15:46.40
   7 Liberty Athletic Club       164   21   26   35   40   42
      Total Time:  1:22:40.00
         Average:    16:32.00
   8 Granite State Flash B       220   34   43   46   47   50
      Total Time:  1:29:43.00
         Average:    17:56.60

Midget Girls 3k Run


Event 13  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #4153 Mari Littleton      92 Nashua Pal B             12:10    1
  2 #4298 Stephanie Beaudett  92 Sentinel Str             12:45    2
  3 #4388 Nadja Kern          93 Waltham Track Club       12:48
  4 #4205 Lauren Shoemaker    92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:52    3
  5 #4008 Clare Pleuler       93 Cape Ann Crusaders       12:58
  6 #4188 Kaitlin Dresser     92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:59    4
  7 #4042 Cassandra Mellen    92 Granite State Flash      13:00    5
  8 #4191 Andi Marion         92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:03    6
  9 #4126 Claudia Severance   92 Lakes Region Har         13:08
 10 #4203 Shannon Savard      92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:12    7
 11 #4049 Bridget Tevnan      92 Granite State Flash      13:15    8
 12 #4310 Danielle Palms      92 Sentinel Str             13:17    9
 13 #3980 Kylie McCoy         92 Unattached NE           X13:19
 14 #4025 Alexandra Conway    93 Granite State Flash      13:23   10
 15 #4009 Abigail Rogers      92 Cape Ann Crusaders       13:24
 16 #4311 Kimberly Piccoli    92 Sentinel Str             13:25   11
 17 #4185 Alex Chmura         92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:26   12
 18 #4157 Kathryn Reynolds    92 Nashua Pal B             13:27   13
 19 #4447 Alanna Poretta      92 North Kingston           13:27   14
 20 #4209 Brittany Thomas     92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:28   15
 21 #4299 Danielle Brown      92 Sentinel Str             13:28   16
 22 #4503 Hannah McCormick    92 Winners Circle R         13:31   17
 23 #4351 Megan Ghergurovich  92 Unattached NE           X13:31
 24 #4110 Shannon Kane        92 Hatchet Harriers         13:32
 25 #4265 Rachel Gould        93 Needham Track Club       13:34   18
 26 #4431 Kaylene Lemme       93 Greater Spri             13:37
 27 #4039 Amelia McCue        92 Granite State Flash      13:39   19
 28 #4352 Hillary Hagen-Pete  92 Unattached NE           X13:40
 29 #4276 Katie Cataldo       93 North Kingston           13:44   20
 30 #4156 Rachel Picard       93 Nashua Pal B             13:46   21
 31 #4195 Bridget Meehan      92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:50   22
 32 #3978 Kelly-Erin Whalen   92 North Kingston           13:52   23
 33 #4519 Michell Huberdeau   92 Lynx Elite               13:57
 34 #4029 Mari-Briege Dunn    92 Granite State Flash      13:58   24
 35 #4264 Kate Connolly       92 Needham Track Club       14:00   25
 36 #4475 Eva Lauer           92 Needham Track Club       14:01   26
 37 #4151 Emily LaPlant       92 Nashua Pal B             14:02   27
 38 #4271 Mikaela Prego       93 Needham Track Club       14:02   28
 39 #4460 Janna Beckert       93 North Kingston           14:03   29
 40 #4159 Sandra Van Den Heu  92 Nashua Pal B             14:04   30
 41 #4446 missing runner 444  93 Unattached NE           X14:07
 42 #4480 Colleen Loughlin    92 Winners Circle R         14:08   31
 43 #4135 Caroline Kimball-K  93 Liberty Athl             14:08   32
 44 #3986 Jessica Kaliski     93 Needham Track Club       14:11   33
 45 #4347 Chelsea Evans       92 Unattached NE           X14:12
 46 #4190 Erika Livermore     93 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:13   34
 47 #4050 Molly Tulley        93 Granite State Flash      14:15   35
 48 #4158 Lindsay Troike      93 Nashua Pal B             14:15   36
 49 #4465 Jennifer Kozar      92 Sentinel Str             14:16   37
 50 #4061 Connor Brown        92 Granite State Flash      14:22   38
 51 #4275 Brennan Mullin      93 Needham Track Club       14:24   39
 52 #4020 Haley Barbuto       92 Granite State Flash      14:24   40
 53 #4155 Hannah Moriarty     93 Nashua Pal B             14:27   41
 54 #4464 Annie Ecsedy        92 Needham Track Club       14:28   42
 55 #4160 Leah Vukelich       93 Nashua Pal B             14:29   43
 56 #4263 Hannah Alpert       93 Needham TC B             14:30   44
 57 #4429 Erika O'Donnell     92 Needham TC B             14:32   45
 58 #4455 Erin Loughlin       92 Winners Circle R         14:35   46
 59 #4323 Amanda Betts        92 South Shore              14:45
 60 #4346 Samantha Eisele     93 Unattached NE           X14:51
 61 #4434 Haley Heinrich      92 Unattached NE           X14:55
 62 #4139 Rie Maeda           93 Liberty Athl             14:56   47
 63 #4491 Julia Schneider     92 Needham Track Club       14:58   48
 64 #4038 Hannah Marshall     93 Granite Stat             14:59   49
 65 #4134 Alais Hewes         92 Liberty Athl             15:08   50
 66 #4171 Meredith Peabody    92 Nashua Pal C             15:13
 67 #4056 Sarah White         93 Granite Stat             15:13   51
 68 #4425 Alyssa Loureiro     92 Lakes Region Har         15:16
 69 #4521 Caroline Morse      92 Unattached NE           X15:20
 70 #4036 Meghan Linnehan     92 Granite State Flash      15:21
 71 #4133 Mary Jo Herlihy     92 Liberty Athl             15:22   52
 72 #4505 meredith Roberts    92 Winners Circle R         15:25   53
 73 #4444 Natalie White       93 Unattached NE           X15:25
 74 #4016 Olivia Ashby        93 Granite Stat             15:26   54
 75 #4137 Katherine Legnard   93 Liberty Athl             15:27   55
 76 #4034 Stephanie Johnson   93 Granite Stat             15:28   56
 77 #4518 Devin Tatro         92 Lynx Elite               15:35
 78 #4262 Katherine Adams     92 Needham TC B             15:54   57
 79 #4504 Sara Tancreti       92 Winners Circle R         15:58   58
 80 #4462 Jacqueline Siatti   92 North Kingston           16:00   59
 81 #4420 Zoe Catalano        92 Unattached NE           X16:07
 82 #4502 Asia Melenbacher    92 Winners Circle R         16:08   60
 83 #4030 Megan Gibbons       92 Granite Stat             16:11   61
 84 #4044 Ashleigh O'Neil     92 Granite Stat             16:23   62
 85 #4350 Sierra Frisbie      93 Unattached NE           X16:25
 86 #3977 Stephanie Warjas    93 Needham TC B             16:28   63
 87 #4386 Michaela Gaudet     93 Waltham Track Club       16:31
 88 #4270 Allyson Penella     92 Needham TC B             16:40   64
 89 #4345 Pauline Devereux    92 Needham TC B             17:34   65
 90 #4289 Angelica Pizzi      92 Quincy Track Club        18:02

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          32    3    4    6    7   12   15   22   34
      Total Time:  1:05:32.00
         Average:    13:06.40
   2 Granite State Flash          66    5    8   10   19   24   35   38   40
      Total Time:  1:07:15.00
         Average:    13:27.00
   3 Sentinel Striders Track C    75    2    9   11   16   37
      Total Time:  1:07:11.00
         Average:    13:26.20
   4 Nashua Pal B                 92    1   13   21   27   30   36   41   43
      Total Time:  1:07:29.00
         Average:    13:29.80
   5 Needham Track Club          130   18   25   26   28   33   39   42   48
      Total Time:  1:09:48.00
         Average:    13:57.60
   6 North Kingston Track Club   145   14   20   23   29   59
      Total Time:  1:11:06.00
         Average:    14:13.20
   7 Winners Circle Running Cl   205   17   31   46   53   58   60
      Total Time:  1:13:37.00
         Average:    14:43.40
   8 Liberty Athletic Club       236   32   47   50   52   55
      Total Time:  1:15:01.00
         Average:    15:00.20
   9 Granite State Flash B       271   49   51   54   56   61   62
      Total Time:  1:17:17.00
         Average:    15:27.40
  10 Needham TC B                273   44   45   57   63   64   65
      Total Time:  1:18:04.00
         Average:    15:36.80

Youth Girls 4k Run


Event 15  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #4189 Kelsey Hunt         91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:27    1
  2 #4430 Ashley Neville      90 Lynx Elite               15:42
  3 #4045 Emma Ruddock        90 Granite State Flash      16:14    2
  4 #4477 Emily Lanois        91 Unattached NE           X16:18
  5 #4187 Kelsey Connors      91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      16:20    3
  6 #4307 Amanda Matteo       90 Sentinel Str             16:21    4
  7 #4344 Jean Christensen    90 Unattached NE           X16:23
  8 #4408 Kelly O'Connor      91 Needham Track Club       16:24    5
  9 #4123 Amanda Hallworth    91 Hill 'n' Har             16:32
 10 #4027 Kelly Desharnais    90 Granite State Flash      16:34    6
 11 #4535 Meghan Kruege       91 Needham Track Club       16:36    7
 12 #4279 Allison Stasiuk     90 North Kingston           16:37
 13 #4524 Lindsay Paiva       90 Sentinel Str             16:39    8
 14 #4144 Alison Travers      91 Lynx Elite               16:40
 15 #4037 Elise Luers         91 Granite State Flash      16:42    9
 16 #4199 Kelsey Peabody      91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      16:43   10
 17 #4047 Emily Sawich        91 Granite State Flash      16:48   11
 18 #4197 Kylie Morris        91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      16:54   12
 19 #4100 Kelsey Barton       90 Green Mountain A         16:58   13
 20 #4484 Caroline Martin     01 Cape Ann Crusaders       16:59
 21 #4469 Rachel Octeau       90 Sentinel Str             17:03   14
 22 #4035 Chelsea Kirker      91 Granite State Flash      17:08   15
 23 #4052 Rebecca Vincent     90 Granite State Flash      17:13   16
 24 #4125 Erin Phillips       90 Lakes Region Har         17:15
 25 #4104 Virginia Farley     91 Green Mountain A         17:19   17
 26 #4099 Alison Barnes       91 Green Mountain A         17:22   18
 27 #4305 Rose Kozar          91 Sentinel Str             17:28   19
 28 #4409 Janelle Bean        91 Needham Track Club       17:29   20
 29 #4028 Nicole DiFlloures   91 Granite State Flash      17:31   21
 30 #4105 Annie Penfield-Cyr  91 Green Mountain A         17:32   22
 31 #4450 Nicole Bonouloir    90 Sentinel Str             17:34   23
 32 #4442 Shannon Cooney      91 Lynx Elite               17:35
 33 #4274 Sarah Vlach         91 Needham Track Club       17:35   24
 34 #4106 Andrea Wilson       91 Green Mountain A         17:52   25
 35 #4407 Jillian Herr        91 Needham Track Club       17:53   26
 36 #4192 Emily Mastropiero   91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      17:56   27
 37 #4501 Missing 4501        91 Unattached NE           X17:58
 38 #4114 Jen Wingate         90 Hatchet Harriers         17:59   28
 39 #4136 Franny Kimball-Kat  91 Liberty Athl             18:00
 40 #4329 Cori Polonski       91 South Shore              18:03
 41 #4046 Ashley Sarro        91 Granite Stat             18:08
 42 #4103 Kylie Dally         91 Green Mountain A         18:09   29
 43 #4488 Heather Lewis       91 Hatchet Harriers         18:12   30
 44 #4111 Christina Kazazian  90 Hatchet Harriers         18:16   31
 45 #4041 Melanie McQuade     91 Granite Stat             18:25
 46 #4349 Danika Frisbie      91 Unattached NE           X18:29
 47 #4202 Jesse Royal         91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      18:32   32
 48 #4102 Mary Crowley        91 Green Mountain A         18:37   33
 49 #4489 Claudia Tajima      91 Sugarloaf MT AC          18:40
 50 #4421 Meghan Gaucher      91 Unattached NE           X18:42
 51 #4542 Siobhan Duffy       91 Unattached NE           X18:48
 52 #4523 Kirstin Kaija       91 Hill 'n' Har             18:50
 53 #4514 Caitlin Tappan      90 Lakes Region Har         18:57
 54 #4024 Jackie Brew         91 Granite State Flash      19:06   34
 55 #3583 Christina de Bruyn  91 Granite Stat             19:08
 56 #4326 Brittany Emde       91 South Shore              19:14
 57 #4327 Ali Hall            91 South Shore              19:16
 58 #4048 Rachel Stilling     91 Granite Stat             19:17
 59 #4526 Lauren Brooks       91 Quincy Track Club        19:19
 60 #4101 Hadley Bloomhardt   90 Green Mountain A         19:37   35
 61 #4540 Kristen Brao        91 Unattached NE           X19:37
 62 #4411 Jane Frye           91 Unattached NE           X19:39
 63 #4108 Hannah Dunn         91 Hatchet Harriers         19:47   36
 64 #4539 Emily Burton        91 North Kingston           19:47
 65 #4138 Mika Maeda          91 Liberty Athl             19:52
 66 #4459 Erin Donohoe        90 Needham Track Club       20:04   37
 67 #4560 Lindsey O'Donnell   91 Needham Track Club       20:18   38
 68 #4513 Elizabeth Kiernan   91 North Kingston           20:30
 69 #4325 Julie Davis         90 South Shore              20:56
 70 #4113 Heather Wingate     91 Hatchet Harriers         21:00   39
 71 #4360 Lia Thomassian      91 Lakes Region Har         21:39
 72 #4494 Ahinoam Pollock     90 Unattached NE           X21:47

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite State Flash          43    2    6    9   11   15   16   21   34
      Total Time:  1:23:26.00
         Average:    16:41.20
   2 Nashua Pal Cruisers          53    1    3   10   12   27   32
      Total Time:  1:23:20.00
         Average:    16:40.00
   3 Sentinel Striders Track C    68    4    8   14   19   23
      Total Time:  1:25:05.00
         Average:    17:01.00
   4 Needham Track Club           82    5    7   20   24   26   37   38
      Total Time:  1:25:57.00
         Average:    17:11.40
   5 Green Mountain Athletic A    95   13   17   18   22   25   29   33   35
      Total Time:  1:27:03.00
         Average:    17:24.60
   6 Hatchet Harriers            164   28   30   31   36   39
      Total Time:  1:35:14.00
         Average:    19:02.80

Intermediate Girls 5k Run


Event 17  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #4466 Erin Lagasse        88 Sentinel Str             20:08    1
  2 #4273 Alyse Rocco         89 Needham Track Club       20:36
  3 #4405 Rachel Graham       89 North Kingston           21:01
  4 #4568 Caslon Tounigny     89 Unattached NE           X21:21
  5 #4551 Christen Scanlon    88 Sentinel Str             21:38    2
  6 #4397 Mindy Adams         89 Nashua Pal Cruisers      21:38
  7 #4107 Lia Amante          89 Hatchet Harriers         22:06
  8 #4359 Lindsey Taylor      88 Hatchet Harriers         22:10
  9 #4569 Chelsea Morgan      89 Unattached NE           X22:13
 10 #4522 Skye Sonietz        89 Unattached NE           X22:24
 11 #4211 Nicole Wheeler      89 Nashua Pal Cruisers      22:52
 12 #4109 Kristi Dwyer        89 Hatchet Harriers         23:15
 13 #4546 Alyssa Frezza       89 Sentinel Str             23:23    3
 14 #4309 Elizabeth Murdoch   89 Sentinel Str             23:27    4
 15 #4559 Kristin Vanhouwe    88 Hill 'n' Har             23:35
 16 #4300 Kayla Diblasi       89 Sentinel Str             24:27    5
 17 #4184 Kaitlin Burnett     88 Nashua Pal Cruisers      25:00
 18 #4567 Kimberly Povorunas  88 Unattached NE           X25:17
 19 #4534 Ginina Swift        88 Unattached NE           X25:55

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders Track C    15    1    2    3    4    5
      Total Time:  1:53:03.00
         Average:    22:36.60

Young Women 5k Run


Event 19  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #4143 Chantelle Dron      87 Lynx Elite               18:09
  2 #4571 Megan Jaswell       87 Sentinel Str             21:20    1
  3 #4302 Kayla Fleming       87 Sentinel Str             21:27    2
  4 #4566 Amy Taetesch        87 Unattached NE           X21:30
  5 #4456 Ashley Hardy        87 Sentinel Str             21:36    3
  6 #4303 Amanda Joyal        86 Sentinel Str             22:06    4
  7 #4304 Malay Khamsyvoravo  86 Sentinel Str             22:12    5
  8 #4306 Jessica Lai         87 Sentinel Str             24:54    6
  9 #4572 Margaret Shields    86 Sentinel Str             25:09    7

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders Track C    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7
      Total Time:  1:48:41.00
         Average:    21:44.20

Bantam Boys 3k Run


Event 12  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #4441 Ryan Cooney         94 Lynx Elite               12:21
  2 #4288 Eric Salzillo       94 Providence Cobras        12:32
  3 #4213 Gage Anderson       94 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:54    1
  4 #4062 Jack Chapman        94 Granite State Flash      12:57    2
  5 #4255 Mitchell Sroka      94 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:01    3
  6 #4427 Joshua Sciaraffa    97 Unattached NE           X13:07
  7 #4145 Luke Babcock        95 Lynx Elite               13:19
  8 #3981 Sean Doherty        95 Unattached NE           X13:20
  9 #3995 Scott Brazina       95 Nitehawks                13:24    4
 10 #4333 Trevor Tuplin       94 South Shore              13:24
 11 #4257 Zachary Taylor      95 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:26    5
 12 #4212 Omar Akel           94 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:34    6
 13 #4080 Jacob Kittredge     95 Granite State Flash      13:38    7
 14 #4246 Taylor Morrow       94 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:45    8
 15 #3998 Max Lachance        96 Nitehawks                13:57    9
 16 #3992 Malcom Rios         95 Providence Cobras        14:03
 17 #4363 Erik Bogen          94 Unattached NE           X14:06
 18 #4253 Alex Smith          94 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:10   10
 19 #4249 Tim Preston         96 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:11   11
 20 #4162 Louis Alexanian     95 Nashua Pal B             14:19   12
 21 #4081 Nathan Kittredge    95 Granite State Flash      14:22   13
 22 #4250 Travis Rice         95 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:24   14
 23 #4168 Nathan Peabody      95 Nashua Pal B             14:27   15
 24 #4178 Jared Peabody       94 Nashua Pal C             14:29   16
 25 #4078 Kevin Hutchison     94 Granite State Flash      14:32   17
 26 #4092 Ben Platt           96 Granite State Flash      14:39   18
 27 #4166 Grant Lerade        96 Nashua Pal B             14:43   19
 28 #3987 Seamus Cullinane    94 Unattached NE           X14:43
 29 #3994 Matthew Barnes      94 Nitehawks                14:45   20
 30 #4060 Thomas Brew         95 Granite State Flash      14:47   21
 31 #4163 Nathan Croke        96 Nashua Pal B             14:49   22
 32 #4474 Cam Loughlin        94 Winners Circle R         14:50
 33 #4067 Brendan Dix         94 Granite State Flash      14:57   23
 34 #3996 Matthew Fischetti   96 Nitehawks                15:00   24
 35 #4180 Ryan Towne          94 Nashua Pal C             15:01   25
 36 #4073 Alex Fogelgren      95 Granite State Flash      15:02   26
 37 #4383 Eric Vlach          95 Unattached NE           X15:05
 38 #4296 Michael O'Donnell   95 Quincy Track Club        15:08
 39 #4169 Kiefer Savoie       95 Nashua Pal B             15:12   27
 40 #4164 Sam Fordin          95 Nashua Pal B             15:14   28
 41 #4165 Zacchaeus Horn      94 Nashua Pal B             15:15   29
 42 #4332 Patrick Koenen      95 South Shore              15:16
 43 #4412 Kyle Qutadamo       96 Auburn Police            15:22
 44 #4486 Stephen Vercollone  96 Unattached NE           X15:23
 45 #4167 Andrew Mahoney      94 Nashua Pal B             15:25   30
 46 #3997 Alexander Keklak    95 Nitehawks                15:29   31
 47 #4426 Matt Bryan          94 Unattached NE           X15:30
 48 #4179 Connor Rogowsky     94 Nashua Pal C             15:44   32
 49 #4476 Scott Washburn      95 North Kingston           15:53
 50 #4128 Sean Stackhouse     96 Lakes Region Har         16:27
 51 #4367 Ethan Evans         95 Unattached NE           X16:30
 52 #4177 Collin Morrow       97 Nashua Pal C             16:32   33
 53 #4393 Eli Bucher          96 Waltham Track Club       16:33
 54 #4483 Conor Daigle        95 North Kingston           16:38
 55 #4172 Tyler Daveno        96 Nashua Pal C             17:15   34
 56 #4458 Calgary MacKenzie   98 PR Racing Team           17:29
 57 #4176 Greg McCutcheon     95 Nashua Pal C             17:30   35
 58 #4175 Ben Irwin           96 Nashua Pal C             18:48   36
 59 #3999 Ezra Trunch         97 Nitehawks                24:46   37
 60 #4174 Dmitri Flores       94 Nashua Pal C             24:46   38

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          23    1    3    5    6    8   10   11   14
      Total Time:  1:06:40.00
         Average:    13:20.00
   2 Granite State Flash          57    2    7   13   17   18   21   23   26
      Total Time:  1:10:08.00
         Average:    14:01.60
   3 Nitehawks Sports Club        88    4    9   20   24   31   37
      Total Time:  1:12:35.00
         Average:    14:31.00
   4 Nashua Pal B                 95   12   15   19   22   27   28   29   30
      Total Time:  1:13:30.00
         Average:    14:42.00
   5 Nashua Pal C                140   16   25   32   33   34   35   36   38
      Total Time:  1:19:01.00
         Average:    15:48.20

Midget Boys 3k Run


Event 14  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #4379 David Sinclair      92 Unattached NE           X11:38
  2 #4417 Brendan Whitson     92 Auburn Police            11:50    1
  3 #4260 Patrick Wolbur      92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:57    2
  4 #4498 Sean Hickman        92 Winners Circle R         12:03    3
  5 #4127 Brendan Stackhouse  92 Lakes Region Har         12:07
  6 #4077 Jake Hawkins        92 Granite State Flash      12:16    4
  7 #4006 Ruben Villarreal-H  92 Cambridge Jets           12:18
  8 #4248 Dan Pearsall        92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:20    5
  9 #4443 Samuel Belaher      92 Sugarloaf MT AC          12:23
 10 #4011 Caulin Rogers       93 Cape Ann Crusaders       12:24
 11 #4084 Mitchell McLeod     93 Granite State Flash      12:25    6
 12 #4244 Travis Merritt      93 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:26    7
 13 #4315 David Creighton     92 Sentinel Str             12:28    8
 14 #4468 Brian Musard        93 Sentinel Str             12:29    9
 15 #3990 Eamon Cullinane     92 Unattached NE           X12:30
 16 #4313 Christopher Bennet  92 Sentinel Str             12:33   10
 17 #4234 Joey Jourdain       92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:34   11
 18 #4416 Jeffrey MacDonald   92 Auburn Police            12:35   12
 19 #4401 Alec Barnes         92 Nitehawks                12:35
 20 #4086 Derek Moller        92 Granite State Flash      12:36   13
 21 #4512 Brian Doyle         92 Sentinel Str             12:37   14
 22 #3848 Patrick Kelley      92 Bay State Bullets        12:38   15
 23 #4254 Kevin Soucey        92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:39   16
 24 #4097 Kevin Turner        92 Granite State Flash      12:41   17
 25 #4082 Joshua Lewis        93 Granite State Flash      12:42   18
 26 #4217 Jed Crook           92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:43   19
 27 #3979 Dio Covais          92 Quincy Track Club        12:44
 28 #4418 Bryan Quitadamo     93 Auburn Police            12:45   20
 29 #4064 Ryan DeLucia        93 Granite State Flash      12:47   21
 30 #3984 Brent Schoyler      92 Tri-Valley F             12:51
 31 #4214 John Bilsky         93 Nashua Pal B             12:56   22
 32 #3982 Martin Gallogly     92 Providence Cobras        12:59
 33 #4225 Ben Hall            93 Nashua Pal B             13:01   23
 34 #4506 Joseph Vercollone   93 Unattached NE           X13:02
 35 #4449 Kieron Hillery      92 Sentinel Str             13:03   24
 36 #4415 Aaron Orsi          92 Auburn Police            13:08   25
 37 #4454 Luke Flanagan       92 Sentinel Str             13:09   26
 38 #4083 Travis Martin       92 Granite Stat             13:12   27
 39 #4497 Jeff Jones          92 Winners Circle R         13:14   28
 40 #4076 Tyler Hallenbeck    92 Granite State Flash      13:15   29
 41 #4116 Andrew Charles      92 Hatchet Harriers         13:16
 42 #4240 Douglas McQuaid     93 Nashua Pal B             13:19   30
 43 #4375 Michael Robinson    93 Unattached NE           X13:20
 44 #3993 Andrew Kelley       92 Bay State Bullets        13:20   31
 45 #4516 David Mykrantz      92 Bay State Bullets        13:21   32
 46 #4252 Chris Shaheen       93 Nashua Pal B             13:23   33
 47 #4241 Gordon McQuaid      93 Nashua Pal B             13:28   34
 48 #4237 Marc LaVine         93 Nashua Pal B             13:33   35
 49 #4068 Timothy Dow         92 Granite State Flash      13:34   36
 50 #4370 Christopher Jordan  92 Unattached NE           X13:34
 51 #4366 Matt Cook           92 Unattached NE           X13:35
 52 #4530 Scott Goodrich      92 Unattached NE           X13:35
 53 #4478 Alex Gutkowski      92 Unattached NE           X13:36
 54 #4331 Liam Koenen         93 South Shore              13:38
 55 #4251 Tom Ronketty        93 Nashua Pal B             13:41   37
 56 #4440 Drew Erdman         92 Unattached NE           X13:44
 57 #4470 Samuel Partingon    93 Sentinel Str             13:46   38
 58 #4496 Jeffre Kirpas       92 Winners Circle R         13:48   39
 59 #4231 Connor Husovsky     93 Nashua Pal C             13:49
 60 #3850 Charlie Volkman     92 Bay State Bullets        13:49   40
 61 #4075 Edward Glidden      92 Granite Stat             13:54   41
 62 #4342 Evan Kirk           93 Tri-Valley F             13:59
 63 #3834 Daniel Aisenberg    92 Bay State Bullets        14:00   42
 64 #4229 James Horn          92 Nashua Pal B             14:02   43
 65 #4330 Michael Boyle       93 South Shore              14:04
 66 #4377 Matthew Roy         93 Unattached NE           X14:14
 67 #4500 Jack Barry          92 Winners Circle R         14:17   44
 68 #4320 Zachary Smith       92 Sentinel Str             14:18   45
 69 #4057 Conor Aten          93 Granite Stat             14:19   46
 70 #4510 Nicholas Trotto     92 Wpi Footpounders         14:19
 71 #4238 Tyler Lavoie        92 Nashua Pal C             14:21
 72 #4219 Padraic Donovan     92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:31   47
 73 #4013 Randy Sweet         93 Cape Ann Crusaders       14:32
 74 #4226 Zachary Hall        93 Nashua Pal C             14:33
 75 #4499 Tony Debe           92 Winners Circle R         14:36   48
 76 #4233 Sam Irwin           93 Nashua Pal C             14:39
 77 #4089 Michael Olson       93 Granite Stat             14:47   49
 78 #4520 Nicholas Aiello     92 Cape Ann Crusaders       14:47
 79 #4361 Connor Adamik       92 Unattached NE           X14:48
 80 #3764 James Velino        93 Amherst Recr             14:49
 81 #4096 Max Tucker          92 Granite Stat             14:56   50
 82 #4287 Robert Royall       93 Providence Cobras        14:58
 83 #4413 Joseph Cadarette    92 Auburn Police            14:59   51
 84 #4472 Alec Bates          92 Nautical Mile            15:01
 85 #4419 Ryan Stelmach       92 Auburn Police            15:03   52
 86 #4005 Daniel Miller-Medz  92 Cambridge Jets           15:23
 87 #4088 Nick Murphy         92 Granite Stat             15:48   53
 88 #4004 Andy Ashlock        93 Cambridge Jets           15:51
 89 #4414 Andrew Carr         93 Auburn Police            16:09   54
 90 #4285 Thomas Stasiuk      92 North Kingston           16:25
 91 #4236 Luke Lavash         92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      16:28   55
 92 #4507 Braxton Jones       93 Unattached NE           X16:29

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          41    2    5    7   11   16   19   47   55
      Total Time:  1:01:56.00
         Average:    12:23.20
   2 Granite State Flash          58    4    6   13   17   18   21   29   36
      Total Time:  1:02:40.00
         Average:    12:32.00
   3 Sentinel Striders Track C    65    8    9   10   14   24   26   38   45
      Total Time:  1:03:10.00
         Average:    12:38.00
   4 Auburn Police Assoc Runne   109    1   12   20   25   51   52   54
      Total Time:  1:05:17.00
         Average:    13:03.40
   5 Nashua Pal B                142   22   23   30   33   34   35   37   43
      Total Time:  1:06:07.00
         Average:    13:13.40
   6 Bay State Bullets           160   15   31   32   40   42
      Total Time:  1:07:08.00
         Average:    13:25.60
   7 Winners Circle Running Cl   162    3   28   39   44   48
      Total Time:  1:07:58.00
         Average:    13:35.60
   8 Granite State Flash B       213   27   41   46   49   50   53
      Total Time:  1:11:08.00
         Average:    14:13.60

Youth Boys 4k Run


Event 16  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #4223 Jared Garfield      91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:50    1
  2 #4482 Sid Griffin         91 North Kingston           13:54    2
  3 #4448 Billy Zile          91 North Kingston           14:05    3
  4 #4295 Drew Morrissey      91 Quincy Track Club        14:14    4
  5 #4243 Chris Mentas        90 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:16    5
  6 #4228 Francis Hernandez   91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:17    6
  7 #4235 Nick LaQuerre       90 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:18    7
  8 #4369 David Hurley        91 Unattached NE           X14:19
  9 #4536 Matt Travalini      90 New Hampshire Tr         14:21
 10 #4040 Alex McGrath        90 Granite State Flash      14:21    8
 11 #4373 Adron Pitmon        90 Unattached NE           X14:22
 12 #4259 Pat Williams        90 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:25    9
 13 #4215 Zack Campbell       91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:27   10
 14 #4297 Nick Poles          91 Quincy Track Club        14:28   11
 15 #4095 Cory Sinotte        91 Granite State Flash      14:31   12
 16 #4294 Matthew Meyers      90 Quincy Track Club        14:31   13
 17 #4242 Ian McQuaid         91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:33   14
 18 #4433 Zachary Yarter      90 Unattached NE           X14:34
 19 #4003 Jake Newfield       91 Bay State Bullets        14:35   15
 20 #4293 Nathaniel Dick      91 Quincy Track Club        14:37   16
 21 #4382 Anthony Sulva       90 Unattached NE           X14:41
 22 #4374 Michael Pryor       90 Unattached NE           X14:42
 23 #4072 Dylan Fisher        91 Granite State Flash      14:45   17
 24 #4338 Barry Elkinton      91 Sugarloaf MT AC          14:50   18
 25 #4292 Jason Cerilli       91 Quincy Track Club        14:51   19
 26 #4093 Dominic Puleo       90 Granite State Flash      14:54   20
 27 #4070 Daniel Dunn         90 Granite State Flash      14:55   21
 28 #4120 Brian Paison        90 Hatchet Harriers         15:00   22
 29 #4216 Jeff Colt           91 Nashua Pal B             15:00   23
 30 #4291 Chris Boyle         91 Quincy Track Club        15:01   24
 31 #4121 Brendan Repack      90 Hatchet Harriers         15:02   25
 32 #4511 Eric Beiswenger     90 Unattached NE           X15:02
 33 #4079 Russell Johnson     90 Granite State Flash      15:03   26
 34 #3974 Will Volkmann       91 Bay State Bullets        15:05   27
 35 #4091 Christopher Pietro  91 Granite State Flash      15:09   28
 36 #4085 Chris Merra         90 Granite State Flash      15:11   29
 37 #4438 Johh Mulrey         90 Hatchet Harriers         15:11   30
 38 #3971 Andrew Gluesing     91 Bay State Bullets        15:13   31
 39 #4339 Cooper Magoon       91 Sugarloaf MT AC          15:16   32
 40 #4527 Aaron Peabody       90 Unattached NE           X15:20
 41 #4337 Aiden Duhont-McCaf  90 Sugarloaf MT AC          15:21   33
 42 #4224 Joshua Grant        90 Nashua Pal B             15:21   34
 43 #4284 Alexander Sakovits  91 North Kingston           15:22   35
 44 #4129 Terrance Stackhous  90 Lakes Region Har         15:23
 45 #4422 Ethan Leary         90 North Kingston           15:23   36
 46 #4256 Chris Swierad       90 Nashua Pal B             15:25   37
 47 #4317 Richard Marcello    90 Sentinel Str             15:26
 48 #4239 Andrew Long         91 Nashua Pal B             15:28   38
 49 #4124 Mark Feigen         91 Hill 'n' Har             15:29
 50 #4436 Eamon Welter        90 Unattached NE           X15:31
 51 #4245 Steve Migliore      90 Nashua Pal B             15:32   39
 52 #4335 Chris Clayton       90 Sugarloaf MT AC          15:34   40
 53 #3957 Thomas Farley       91 Bay State Bullets        15:39   41
 54 #4098 Ryan Valcourt       91 Granite Stat             15:43   42
 55 #4314 Timothy Bertram     90 Sentinel Str             15:45
 56 #4532 Jack Walsh          90 Unattached NE           X15:48
 57 #3973 Brett Riley         91 Bay State Bullets        15:55   43
 58 #4071 Kurt Fastnacht      91 Granite Stat             15:56   44
 59 #4221 Corey Fitzgerald    90 Nashua Pal C             15:59   45
 60 #3991 Conor Cullinane     90 Unattached NE           X15:59
 61 #4550 Matt Furey          91 Quincy Track Club        16:04   46
 62 #4087 Artie Murphy        90 Granite State Flash      16:06
 63 #4362 Chandler Aldrich    90 Unattached NE           X16:07
 64 #4222 Craig Fitzgerald    90 Nashua Pal C             16:07   47
 65 #4119 Dylan Norman        91 Hatchet Harriers         16:08   48
 66 #4230 Christopher Humber  91 Nashua Pal B             16:09   49
 67 #4281 Scott Lamay         91 North Kingston           16:09   50
 68 #4557 Dawit Deen          90 Unattached NE           X16:10
 69 #4069 Corey Duchemin      91 Granite Stat             16:11   51
 70 #4515 Ryan Mullins        91 Hill 'n' Har             16:16
 71 #4117 William Duffy       90 Hatchet Harriers         16:22   52
 72 #4423 Conor Breagy        91 North Kingston           16:26   53
 73 #4531 Aram Mulhern        90 Unattached NE           X16:33
 74 #4066 Keenan Dillard      90 Granite Stat             16:33   54
 75 #4232 Michael Insley      91 Nashua Pal C             16:34   55
 76 #4439 Nicholas Muller     91 Granite Stat             16:35   56
 77 #4485 Zach Wells          91 Unattached NE           X16:36
 78 #4336 Ray Danenhauer      91 Sugarloaf MT AC          16:39   57
 79 #4258 Alexander Werne     91 Nashua Pal C             16:41   58
 80 #4063 Kyle Clayton        91 Granite State Flash      16:42
 81 #4492 Daniel Campbell     90 North Kingston           16:43   59
 82 #4493 John McCarthy       91 Hill 'n' Har             16:43
 83 #4131 Max Thomas          91 Lakes Region Har         16:47
 84 #4396 Adam Wing           90 Waltham Track Club       16:47
 85 #4473 Sean Bates          90 Nautical Mile            16:49
 86 #4218 Ethan Dionne        91 Nashua Pal C             16:51   60
 87 #4461 Billy Littlefield   91 Bay State Bullets        16:56   61
 88 #4290 David Allen         91 Quincy Track Club        16:58   62
 89 #4508 Coulton Crowley     91 Unattached NE           X16:59
 90 #4340 Alex Straley        91 Sugarloaf MT AC          17:02   63
 91 #4059 Brendan Boyle       91 Granite Stat             17:03   64
 92 #4424 Patrick Altmire     91 Lakes Region Har         17:05
 93 #4012 Carson Stevens      90 Cape Ann Crusaders       17:16
 94 #4558 Thomas Martin       90 Unattached NE           X17:20
 95 #4065 John Desmond        90 Granite Stat             17:23   65
 96 #3972 Camden Griffith     90 Bay State Bullets        17:27   66
 97 #3985 Kevin Mulin         91 Bay State Bullets        17:28   67
 98 #4368 Thomas Haynes       91 Unattached NE           X17:28
 99 #4372 Samuel McCausland   90 Unattached NE           X17:32
100 #4563 Andrew Ryan         91 Unattached NE           X17:40
101 #4014 Alex Trotsky        90 Cape Ann Crusaders       17:46
102 #4010 Brett Davis         91 Cape Ann Crusaders       17:53
103 #4554 Mike Flanagan       91 Unattached NE           X18:23
104 #4538 Glenn Smiley        90 Hill 'n' Har             19:16
105 #4283 Neil Redmond        91 North Kingston           20:11   68
106 #3956 Nathan Coles        90 Bay State Bullets B      22:57
107 #4541 Alan O'Brien Myers  90 Unattached NE           X28:31

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          28    1    5    6    7    9   10   14
      Total Time:  1:11:06.00
         Average:    14:13.20
   2 Quincy Track Club            63    4   11   13   16   19   24   46   62
      Total Time:  1:12:41.00
         Average:    14:32.20
   3 Granite State Flash          78    8   12   17   20   21   26   28   29
      Total Time:  1:13:26.00
         Average:    14:41.20
   4 North Kingston Track Club   126    2    3   35   36   50   53   59   68
      Total Time:  1:14:53.00
         Average:    14:58.60
   5 Bay State Bullets           157   15   27   31   41   43   61   66   67
      Total Time:  1:16:27.00
         Average:    15:17.40
   6 Nashua Pal B                171   23   34   37   38   39   49
      Total Time:  1:16:46.00
         Average:    15:21.20
   7 Hatchet Harriers            177   22   25   30   48   52
      Total Time:  1:17:43.00
         Average:    15:32.60
   8 Sugarloaf MT AC             180   18   32   33   40   57   63
      Total Time:  1:17:40.00
         Average:    15:32.00
   9 Granite State Flash B       247   42   44   51   54   56   64   65
      Total Time:  1:20:58.00
         Average:    16:11.60
  10 Nashua Pal C                265   45   47   55   58   60
      Total Time:  1:22:12.00
         Average:    16:26.40

Intermediate Boys 5k Run


Event 18  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #4002 Bryan Longo         89 Bay State Bullets        17:43    1
  2 #4371 James McCausland    88 Unattached NE           X18:30
  3 #4437 Andrew Dunn         89 Bay State Bullets        18:46    2
  4 #4553 Kyle Powers         89 Unattached NE           X18:51
  5 #4543 Michael Pezzullo    89 Hill 'n' Har             18:59
  6 #4115 Alex Beaulieu       89 Hatchet Harriers         19:03    3
  7 #4544 Dylan Summers       88 Lakes Region Har         19:11
  8 #4118 Kiley Naro          89 Hatchet Harriers         19:13    4
  9 #4481 Michael McGovern    89 Unattached NE           X19:19
 10 #4122 Adrian Wong         88 Hatchet Harriers         19:22    5
 11 #4487 Stephen Louzon      88 Unattached NE           X19:24
 12 #4517 Jeff Trethewey      88 Hatchet Harriers         19:26    6
 13 #3975 Yuri Brown          89 Bay State Bullets        19:29    7
 14 #4549 Marshall Talley     89 Unattached NE           X19:41
 15 #4545 Seth Hafferkamp     89 Hatchet Harriers         19:57    8
 16 #4537 Justin Campo        89 New Hampshire Tr         20:02
 17 #4555 Colt Bertrand       88 Nashua Pal Cruisers      20:34
 18 #4001 Eric Driscoll       89 Bay State Bullets        20:39    9
 19 #4130 Keith Thomas        89 Lakes Region Har         21:05
 20 #4365 Kendall Charest     89 Unattached NE           X21:14
 21 #3989 Patrick Cullinane   89 Unattached NE           X21:37
 22 #4463 John Cronin         88 Lakes Region Har         21:44
 23 #4490 Nick Venne          89 Bay State Bullets        23:06   10
 24 #4564 Alex Eaton          88 Unattached NE           X30:00
 25 #4552 Andrew McQuaid      88 Nashua Pal Cruisers      30:00

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hatchet Harriers             26    3    4    5    6    8
      Total Time:  1:37:01.00
         Average:    19:24.20
   2 Bay State Bullets            29    1    2    7    9   10
      Total Time:  1:39:43.00
         Average:    19:56.60

Young Men 5k Run


Event 20  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #4319 Matthew Payton      87 Sentinel Str             17:51    1
  2 #4322 Jace Underbaggage   86 Sentinel Str             17:54    2
  3 #4282 Jonathan Olivier    87 North Kingston           18:07
  4 #4562 Chis Normandin      87 Lakes Region Har         18:22
  5 #4529 Jeffrey Goupil      87 Unattached NE           X18:32
  6 #4318 Jamie Paolino       87 Sentinel Str             18:38    3
  7 #4378 Peter Scontsas      87 Unattached NE           X18:45
  8 #4565 Jeffrey Gang        87 Unattached NE           X18:49
  9 #4528 Calvin Vaillancour  87 Unattached NE           X18:52
 10 #4556 Aaron Kent          87 Unattached NE           X19:42
 11 #4452 Joshua Champigny    86 Sentinel Str             19:53    4
 12 #4435 darin Franklin      87 Unattached NE           X21:15
 13 #4547 Jared Smith         87 Sentinel Str             22:14    5
 14 #4402 Alex Ivanov         87 Nitehawks                23:22

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders Track C    15    1    2    3    4    5
      Total Time:  1:36:30.00
         Average:    19:18.00

USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE at webmaster@usatfne.org with suggestions for this page. Thanks!